11. Mai 2022 UBS KIDS CUP LOCARNESE 2022 - LOCARNO

M 15

11.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
44
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
7,76
771
1./I
M15
PB
2
61
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
7,99
708
3./I
M15
PB
3
46
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
8,26
638
1./II
M15
PB
4
31
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
8,27
636
4./I
M15
SB
11.05.2022 19:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
44
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
5,36
635
2./I
5,13
5,00
5,36
M15
PB
2
61
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
5,27
620
3./I
5,23
5,24
5,27
M15
PB
3
46
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
5,24
614
4./I
5,18
5,22
5,24
M15
PB
4
31
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
5,03
579
6./I
x
x
5,03
M15
PB
11.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
61
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
57,00
660
1./I
57,00
M15
200g
PB
2
31
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
50,17
580
3./I
50,17
M15
200g
SB
3
46
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
44,45
512
5./I
44,45
M15
200g
PB
44
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
x
M15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
61
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1.988
7,99
 
(708)
5,27
 
(620)
57,00
 
(660)
PB
2
31
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1.795
8,27
 
(636)
5,03
 
(579)
50,17
 
(580)
PB
3
46
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1.764
8,26
 
(638)
5,24
 
(614)
44,45
 
(512)
PB
4
44
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1.406
7,76
 
(771)
5,36
 
(635)
ogV
 

W 15

11.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
41
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
8,94
570
1./I
W15
PB
2
57
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
8,97
563
2./III
W15
3
98
Simic Ella
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
9,19
509
3./II
W15
4
113
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
9,27
491
4./III
W15
5
20
Fiori Alice
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
9,31
481
2./I
W15
PB
6
78
Kündig Norah
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
9,32
479
5./III
W15
PB
71
Gerosa Evelina
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
n.a.
W15
11.05.2022 19:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
98
Simic Ella
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
4,18
560
4./I
4,18
x
3,96
W15
2
41
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
4,11
546
5./I
3,86
x
4,11
W15
PB
3
20
Fiori Alice
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
3,96
514
9./I
3,96
3,94
3,81
W15
4
57
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
3,92
506
10./I
3,92
3,70
3,58
W15
5
113
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
3,91
504
11./I
3,83
3,72
3,91
W15
6
78
Kündig Norah
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
3,86
493
12./I
3,67
3,77
3,86
W15
PB
71
Gerosa Evelina
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
11.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
41
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
38,67
583
1./I
38,67
W15
200g
PB
2
98
Simic Ella
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
34,98
525
2./I
34,98
W15
200g
PB
3
113
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
26,47
389
6./I
26,47
W15
200g
4
78
Kündig Norah
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
23,92
347
7./I
23,92
W15
200g
PB
5
20
Fiori Alice
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
22,22
319
9./I
22,22
W15
200g
6
57
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
17,14
233
14./I
17,14
W15
200g
71
Gerosa Evelina
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
W15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
41
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1.699
8,94
 
(570)
4,11
 
(546)
38,67
 
(583)
PB
2
98
Simic Ella
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1.594
9,19
 
(509)
4,18
 
(560)
34,98
 
(525)
3
113
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1.384
9,27
 
(491)
3,91
 
(504)
26,47
 
(389)
4
78
Kündig Norah
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1.319
9,32
 
(479)
3,86
 
(493)
23,92
 
(347)
PB
5
20
Fiori Alice
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1.314
9,31
 
(481)
3,96
 
(514)
22,22
 
(319)
PB
6
57
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1.302
8,97
 
(563)
3,92
 
(506)
17,14
 
(233)
 
71
Gerosa Evelina
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
aufg.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
ogV
 

M 14

11.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
40
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
7,83
752
2./I
M14
PB
2
16
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,33
621
5./I
M14
PB
3
83
Mercedes Derek
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
8,64
547
2./II
M14
PB
4
106
Badasci Samuel
VIS NOVA
SUI
2008
9,04
459
3./II
M14
5
112
Zappella Enea
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
9,48
374
4./II
M14
101
Trisconi Ruben
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
n.a.
M14
11.05.2022 19:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
40
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5,57
671
1./I
5,33
5,27
5,57
M14
PB
2
16
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5,03
579
5./I
4,93
5,03
4,83
M14
PB
3
83
Mercedes Derek
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,44
479
7./I
4,44
4,31
4,14
M14
PB
4
106
Badasci Samuel
VIS NOVA
SUI
2008
3,91
390
8./I
3,20
3,48
3,91
M14
5
112
Zappella Enea
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3,73
361
9./I
3,54
3,51
3,73
M14
101
Trisconi Ruben
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
11.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
40
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
54,98
636
2./I
54,98
M14
200g
PB
2
16
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
47,85
552
4./I
47,85
M14
200g
PB
3
112
Zappella Enea
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
30,67
343
6./I
30,67
M14
200g
4
106
Badasci Samuel
VIS NOVA
SUI
2008
29,17
324
7./I
29,17
M14
200g
5
83
Mercedes Derek
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
26,61
292
8./I
26,61
M14
200g
PB
101
Trisconi Ruben
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
-
M14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
40
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
2.059
7,83
 
(752)
5,57
 
(671)
54,98
 
(636)
PB
2
16
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1.752
8,33
 
(621)
5,03
 
(579)
47,85
 
(552)
PB
3
83
Mercedes Derek
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1.318
8,64
 
(547)
4,44
 
(479)
26,61
 
(292)
PB
4
106
Badasci Samuel
VIS NOVA
SUI
2008
1.173
9,04
 
(459)
3,91
 
(390)
29,17
 
(324)
5
112
Zappella Enea
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1.078
9,48
 
(374)
3,73
 
(361)
30,67
 
(343)
 
101
Trisconi Ruben
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
aufg.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
ogV
 

W 14

11.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
39
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,37
725
1./III
W14
SB
2
81
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
8,91
578
1./II
W14
PB
3
70
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
8,95
568
2./II
W14
PB
4
77
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
9,22
502
3./III
W14
=PB
5
87
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
9,28
488
4./II
W14
PB
6
89
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
9,46
448
5./II
W14
7
1
Bordoli Linda
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2008
10,30
287
3./I
W14
56
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
n.a.
W14
11.05.2022 19:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5,03
742
1./I
4,75
4,83
5,03
W14
SB
2
87
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,26
577
2./I
4,15
4,26
4,05
W14
PB
3
70
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,20
565
3./I
4,14
4,08
4,20
W14
PB
4
81
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,08
539
6./I
4,08
4,07
3,82
W14
5
77
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,00
523
7./I
4,00
3,88
3,95
W14
6
56
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,00
523
8./I
4,00
3,78
3,78
W14
PB
7
89
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3,82
485
13./I
3,57
3,82
3,63
W14
8
1
Bordoli Linda
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2008
3,74
468
14./I
3,44
3,74
3,58
W14
11.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
31,54
471
3./I
31,54
W14
200g
SB
2
87
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
29,04
430
4./I
29,04
W14
200g
PB
3
77
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
27,37
403
5./I
27,37
W14
200g
4
70
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
22,37
321
8./I
22,37
W14
200g
PB
5
81
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
21,70
310
10./I
21,70
W14
200g
6
1
Bordoli Linda
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2008
20,12
283
11./I
20,12
W14
200g
7
56
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
18,42
255
12./I
18,42
W14
200g
8
89
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
17,33
236
13./I
17,33
W14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
39
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1.938
8,37
 
(725)
5,03
 
(742)
31,54
 
(471)
PB
2
87
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1.495
9,28
 
(488)
4,26
 
(577)
29,04
 
(430)
PB
3
70
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1.454
8,95
 
(568)
4,20
 
(565)
22,37
 
(321)
PB
4
77
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1.428
9,22
 
(502)
4,00
 
(523)
27,37
 
(403)
5
81
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1.427
8,91
 
(578)
4,08
 
(539)
21,70
 
(310)
PB
6
89
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1.169
9,46
 
(448)
3,82
 
(485)
17,33
 
(236)
7
1
Bordoli Linda
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2008
1.038
10,30
 
(287)
3,74
 
(468)
20,12
 
(283)
 
56
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
aufg.
n.a.
 
4,00
 
(523)
18,42
 
(255)

M 13

11.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
102
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
8,15
666
1./I
M13
2
52
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
8,52
575
2./I
M13
PB
3
51
Barbaresco Enea
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
8,73
526
3./I
M13
PB
4
66
Dresti Luca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,72
331
4./I
M13
PB
11.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
102
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
5,40
642
1./I
5,06
5,22
5,40
M13
PB
2
52
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
5,15
599
2./I
5,07
5,15
5,14
M13
PB
3
51
Barbaresco Enea
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
4,98
570
3./I
4,77
4,98
4,86
M13
PB
4
66
Dresti Luca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
3,95
397
4./I
3,95
3,74
3,65
M13
PB
11.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
102
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
57,49
666
1./I
57,49
M13
200g
PB
2
51
Barbaresco Enea
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
45,05
519
2./I
45,05
M13
200g
PB
3
52
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
41,48
476
3./I
41,48
M13
200g
PB
4
66
Dresti Luca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
34,50
391
4./I
34,50
M13
200g
PB
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEZ
60M
BAL
Info
1
102
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
1.974
5,40
 
(642)
8,15
 
(666)
57,49
 
(666)
PB
2
52
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
1.650
5,15
 
(599)
8,52
 
(575)
41,48
 
(476)
PB
3
51
Barbaresco Enea
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
1.615
4,98
 
(570)
8,73
 
(526)
45,05
 
(519)
PB
4
66
Dresti Luca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
1.119
3,95
 
(397)
9,72
 
(331)
34,50
 
(391)
PB

W 13

11.05.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
8,88
585
1./III
W13
PB
2
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
9,09
533
2./III
W13
3
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
9,28
488
3./III
W13
4
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,42
457
4./III
W13
PB
5
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
9,54
431
5./III
W13
PB
6
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
11,37
140
6./III
W13
11.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
4,35
596
2./I
4,35
4,21
4,02
W13
PB
2
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
4,30
586
3./I
3,92
4,26
4,30
W13
3
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
4,11
546
4./I
4,11
4,11
3,73
W13
PB
4
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
4,05
533
5./I
3,90
3,89
4,05
W13
5
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
3,54
427
10./I
3,10
3,54
3,38
W13
6
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
2,86
290
16./I
2,61
2,86
1,98
W13
11.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
37,72
568
1./I
37,72
W13
200g
2
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
28,64
424
3./I
28,64
W13
200g
3
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
28,27
418
4./I
28,27
W13
200g
4
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
22,50
323
10./I
22,50
W13
200g
5
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
18,77
261
14./I
18,77
W13
200g
6
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
17,06
231
15./I
17,06
W13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
1.687
9,09
 
(533)
4,30
 
(586)
37,72
 
(568)
2
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
1.605
8,88
 
(585)
4,35
 
(596)
28,64
 
(424)
PB
3
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
1.421
9,42
 
(457)
4,11
 
(546)
28,27
 
(418)
PB
4
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
1.287
9,54
 
(431)
4,05
 
(533)
22,50
 
(323)
5
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
1.176
9,28
 
(488)
3,54
 
(427)
18,77
 
(261)
6
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
661
11,37
 
(140)
2,86
 
(290)
17,06
 
(231)

M 12

11.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
48
Sanz Steven
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
9,60
352
1./II
M12
2
72
Gerosa Nicola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
10,19
257
2./II
M12
3
90
Raineri Matthew
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
11,13
141
3./II
M12
11.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
48
Sanz Steven
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3,87
384
5./I
3,87
3,77
x
M12
2
72
Gerosa Nicola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3,42
311
6./I
3,40
3,42
3,20
M12
3
90
Raineri Matthew
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3,36
301
7./I
3,36
x
x
M12
PB
11.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
90
Raineri Matthew
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
32,18
362
5./I
32,18
M12
200g
2
48
Sanz Steven
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
27,93
309
6./I
27,93
M12
200g
3
72
Gerosa Nicola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
18,31
183
7./I
18,31
M12
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
48
Sanz Steven
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1.045
9,60
 
(352)
3,87
 
(384)
27,93
 
(309)
2
90
Raineri Matthew
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
804
11,13
 
(141)
3,36
 
(301)
32,18
 
(362)
3
72
Gerosa Nicola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
751
10,19
 
(257)
3,42
 
(311)
18,31
 
(183)

W 12

11.05.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
9,00
555
1./I
W12
2
114
Ferrari Alyssa
Triunion
SUI
2010
9,21
504
1./II
W12
3
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
9,26
493
2./I
W12
4
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
9,42
457
3./I
W12
5
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
10,09
323
4./I
W12
6
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,11
319
2./II
W12
7
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,26
293
5./I
W12
PB
8
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
10,28
290
3./II
W12
9
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
10,45
262
4./II
W12
10
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,48
257
5./II
W12
11
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
10,55
247
6./II
W12
PB
12
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
11,82
96
6./I
W12
11.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
4,52
632
1./I
4,52
4,45
4,43
W12
2
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
4,03
529
6./I
3,86
3,98
4,03
W12
3
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3,65
450
7./I
3,61
3,65
3,50
W12
4
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3,56
431
8./I
3,34
x
3,56
W12
PB
5
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
3,54
427
9./I
3,54
3,50
3,32
W12
6
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3,43
405
11./I
2,50
3,43
3,24
W12
7
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3,40
399
12./I
x
3,40
3,37
W12
8
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
3,39
396
13./I
3,39
3,30
3,31
W12
9
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
3,34
386
14./I
3,31
3,25
3,34
W12
10
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3,30
378
15./I
3,30
3,12
3,17
W12
PB
11
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
2,66
250
17./I
2,28
2,66
1,70
W12
11.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
28,82
427
2./I
28,82
W12
200g
2
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
26,83
395
5./I
26,83
W12
200g
3
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
25,16
367
6./I
25,16
W12
200g
4
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
24,06
349
7./I
24,06
W12
200g
5
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
23,19
335
8./I
23,19
W12
200g
6
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
23,00
332
9./I
23,00
W12
200g
7
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
21,74
311
11./I
21,74
W12
200g
PB
8
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
21,22
302
12./I
21,22
W12
200g
PB
9
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
20,31
287
13./I
20,31
W12
200g
10
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
16,63
224
16./I
16,63
W12
200g
11
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
11,59
134
17./I
11,59
W12
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1.614
9,00
 
(555)
4,52
 
(632)
28,82
 
(427)
2
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1.417
9,26
 
(493)
4,03
 
(529)
26,83
 
(395)
3
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
1.216
9,42
 
(457)
3,54
 
(427)
23,00
 
(332)
4
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1.091
10,11
 
(319)
3,43
 
(405)
25,16
 
(367)
5
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
1.044
10,09
 
(323)
3,34
 
(386)
23,19
 
(335)
6
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1.005
10,48
 
(257)
3,40
 
(399)
24,06
 
(349)
7
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
999
10,45
 
(262)
3,65
 
(450)
20,31
 
(287)
8
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
989
10,55
 
(247)
3,56
 
(431)
21,74
 
(311)
PB
9
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
973
10,26
 
(293)
3,30
 
(378)
21,22
 
(302)
PB
10
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
910
10,28
 
(290)
3,39
 
(396)
16,63
 
(224)
11
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
480
11,82
 
(96)
2,66
 
(250)
11,59
 
(134)
 
114
Ferrari Alyssa
Triunion
SUI
2010
aufg.
9,21
 
(504)
 
 

M 11

11.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
93
Sartori Christian
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
8,84
502
1./II
M11
PB
2
19
Fécamp Alessandro
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
9,68
338
2./I
M11
3
55
Beariswyl Jamal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,25
248
3./II
M11
4
34
Pantini Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
10,67
193
4./I
M11
5
80
Mainardi Lorenzo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
11,16
138
5./II
M11
11.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
93
Sartori Christian
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
4,27
450
2./I
4,21
4,24
4,27
M11
2
19
Fécamp Alessandro
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
4,00
405
3./I
3,93
3,89
4,00
M11
3
55
Beariswyl Jamal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
3,56
333
5./I
3,51
3,52
3,56
M11
4
80
Mainardi Lorenzo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
3,20
275
7./I
x
x
3,20
M11
5
34
Pantini Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
3,15
267
8./I
2,91
x
3,15
M11
11.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
93
Sartori Christian
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
39,67
454
1./I
39,67
M11
200g
2
19
Fécamp Alessandro
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
31,63
355
4./I
31,63
M11
200g
3
55
Beariswyl Jamal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
28,09
311
6./I
28,09
M11
200g
4
34
Pantini Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
25,13
273
7./I
25,13
M11
200g
5
80
Mainardi Lorenzo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
23,58
253
8./I
23,58
M11
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
93
Sartori Christian
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
1.406
8,84
 
(502)
4,27
 
(450)
39,67
 
(454)
2
19
Fécamp Alessandro
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
1.098
9,68
 
(338)
4,00
 
(405)
31,63
 
(355)
3
55
Beariswyl Jamal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
892
10,25
 
(248)
3,56
 
(333)
28,09
 
(311)
4
34
Pantini Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
733
10,67
 
(193)
3,15
 
(267)
25,13
 
(273)
5
80
Mainardi Lorenzo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
666
11,16
 
(138)
3,20
 
(275)
23,58
 
(253)

W 11

11.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
45
Quattrini Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
9,22
502
1./IV
W11
2
22
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
9,62
414
2./III
W11
3
97
Schumacher Nila
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
9,77
383
2./I
W11
4
73
Gianoni Amélie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,08
325
2./II
W11
5
88
Pozzoni Clarissa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,13
316
4./I
W11
6
37
Pellitteri Anahi
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
10,26
293
3./II
W11
7
63
Dazio Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,28
290
2./IV
W11
8
75
Giuliano Nicole
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,42
267
1./V
W11
9
95
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,72
222
2./V
W11
9
100
Togni Tosca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,72
222
2./V
W11
11
9
Solomita Noemi
Switzerland
SUI
2011
10,94
191
4./III
W11
12
65
Dochioiu Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
11,09
172
3./IV
W11
11.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
45
Quattrini Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
4,13
550
1./I
4,13
3,74
3,98
W11
2
22
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
4,02
527
2./I
4,02
3,96
3,92
W11
3
63
Dazio Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
3,46
411
7./I
3,46
2,87
3,10
W11
4
97
Schumacher Nila
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
3,37
392
8./I
3,37
3,26
3,35
W11
5
37
Pellitteri Anahi
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
3,37
392
9./I
3,19
3,37
3,35
W11
6
73
Gianoni Amélie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
3,20
358
10./I
3,20
2,62
3,18
W11
7
75
Giuliano Nicole
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
3,14
346
11./I
3,03
2,89
3,14
W11
8
88
Pozzoni Clarissa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
3,10
338
12./I
3,10
3,09
x
W11
9
100
Togni Tosca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
3,04
326
13./I
3,04
2,93
2,84
W11
10
95
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
3,03
324
14./I
2,90
2,84
3,03
W11
11
9
Solomita Noemi
Switzerland
SUI
2011
2,63
245
22./I
2,46
2,60
2,63
W11
12
65
Dochioiu Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
2,23
168
26./I
x
2,23
2,05
W11
11.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
22
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
28,65
424
1./I
28,65
W11
200g
2
75
Giuliano Nicole
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
23,63
342
3./I
23,63
W11
200g
3
45
Quattrini Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
20,94
297
4./I
20,94
W11
200g
4
88
Pozzoni Clarissa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
19,04
265
6./I
19,04
W11
200g
5
97
Schumacher Nila
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
18,66
259
9./I
18,66
W11
200g
6
63
Dazio Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
18,26
252
10./I
18,26
W11
200g
7
73
Gianoni Amélie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
18,22
251
11./I
18,22
W11
200g
8
37
Pellitteri Anahi
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
17,69
242
13./I
17,69
W11
200g
9
95
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
14,24
182
20./I
14,24
W11
200g
10
100
Togni Tosca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
13,39
167
21./I
13,39
W11
200g
11
65
Dochioiu Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
12,75
155
22./I
12,75
W11
200g
12
9
Solomita Noemi
Switzerland
SUI
2011
11,60
134
24./I
11,60
W11
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
22
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
1.365
9,62
 
(414)
4,02
 
(527)
28,65
 
(424)
2
45
Quattrini Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
1.349
9,22
 
(502)
4,13
 
(550)
20,94
 
(297)
3
97
Schumacher Nila
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
1.034
9,77
 
(383)
3,37
 
(392)
18,66
 
(259)
4
75
Giuliano Nicole
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
955
10,42
 
(267)
3,14
 
(346)
23,63
 
(342)
5
63
Dazio Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
953
10,28
 
(290)
3,46
 
(411)
18,26
 
(252)
6
73
Gianoni Amélie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
934
10,08
 
(325)
3,20
 
(358)
18,22
 
(251)
7
37
Pellitteri Anahi
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
927
10,26
 
(293)
3,37
 
(392)
17,69
 
(242)
8
88
Pozzoni Clarissa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
919
10,13
 
(316)
3,10
 
(338)
19,04
 
(265)
9
95
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
728
10,72
 
(222)
3,03
 
(324)
14,24
 
(182)
10
100
Togni Tosca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
715
10,72
 
(222)
3,04
 
(326)
13,39
 
(167)
11
9
Solomita Noemi
Switzerland
SUI
2011
570
10,94
 
(191)
2,63
 
(245)
11,60
 
(134)
12
65
Dochioiu Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
495
11,09
 
(172)
2,23
 
(168)
12,75
 
(155)

M 10

11.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
82
Malossa Noel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
9,39
390
1./I
M10
PB
2
58
Campana Pietro
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
9,83
313
2./II
M10
3
54
Bazzana Tommaso
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,06
277
3./I
M10
4
107
Bay Silvio
VIS NOVA
SUI
2012
10,47
218
4./II
M10
5
86
Pelloni Matthew
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,83
174
5./I
M10
6
47
Sanz Justin
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
11,84
79
6./I
M10
11.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
82
Malossa Noel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
4,27
450
1./I
4,25
4,27
4,15
M10
PB
2
58
Campana Pietro
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
3,97
400
4./I
3,84
3,97
3,84
M10
3
86
Pelloni Matthew
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
3,40
307
6./I
3,32
3,35
3,40
M10
4
107
Bay Silvio
VIS NOVA
SUI
2012
3,13
264
9./I
x
2,81
3,13
M10
5
54
Bazzana Tommaso
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
3,12
262
10./I
3,11
3,04
3,12
M10
6
47
Sanz Justin
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
2,70
197
11./I
2,29
2,48
2,70
M10
11.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
82
Malossa Noel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
34,52
391
2./I
34,52
M10
200g
2
58
Campana Pietro
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
33,03
373
3./I
33,03
M10
200g
3
54
Bazzana Tommaso
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
29,58
329
5./I
29,58
M10
200g
4
86
Pelloni Matthew
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
18,84
190
9./I
18,84
M10
200g
5
47
Sanz Justin
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
18,16
181
10./I
18,16
M10
200g
6
107
Bay Silvio
VIS NOVA
SUI
2012
12,71
106
11./I
12,71
M10
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
82
Malossa Noel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
1.231
9,39
 
(390)
4,27
 
(450)
34,52
 
(391)
PB
2
58
Campana Pietro
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
1.086
9,83
 
(313)
3,97
 
(400)
33,03
 
(373)
3
54
Bazzana Tommaso
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
868
10,06
 
(277)
3,12
 
(262)
29,58
 
(329)
4
86
Pelloni Matthew
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
671
10,83
 
(174)
3,40
 
(307)
18,84
 
(190)
5
107
Bay Silvio
VIS NOVA
SUI
2012
588
10,47
 
(218)
3,13
 
(264)
12,71
 
(106)
6
47
Sanz Justin
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
457
11,84
 
(79)
2,70
 
(197)
18,16
 
(181)

W 10

11.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
9,20
507
1./III
W10
2
21
Fovini Micol
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
9,68
401
1./I
W10
3
111
Asietti Virginia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
9,95
349
1./II
W10
4
18
Domislic Laura
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
10,06
328
3./I
W10
5
69
Frizzi Lia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,26
293
3./II
W10
6
3
Del Sesto Uma
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
10,78
213
4./V
W10
7
59
Campisano Sofia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,82
207
3./III
W10
8
84
Morandi Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,93
193
5./II
W10
9
74
Giuliani Nicla
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,99
185
5./I
W10
10
50
Abbatiello Anna
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,22
157
4./IV
W10
11
68
Filippini Gemma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,25
153
5./III
W10
12
99
Stanic Nathalie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,50
126
6./I
W10
13
91
Sain Anisha
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,58
118
5./V
W10
14
5
Genini Aurora
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
11,72
105
5./IV
W10
11.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
60
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
3,84
489
3./I
3,55
3,74
3,84
W10
2
21
Fovini Micol
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
3,77
475
4./I
3,77
3,77
3,64
W10
3
111
Asietti Virginia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
3,46
411
5./I
3,46
3,40
3,30
W10
4
59
Campisano Sofia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
3,46
411
6./I
3,23
3,46
3,08
W10
5
18
Domislic Laura
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
3,00
318
15./I
2,46
2,93
3,00
W10
6
74
Giuliani Nicla
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
3,00
318
16./I
3,00
2,40
2,80
W10
7
69
Frizzi Lia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
2,95
308
17./I
2,95
2,80
2,89
W10
8
99
Stanic Nathalie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
2,95
308
18./I
2,75
2,95
x
W10
9
3
Del Sesto Uma
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
2,84
286
19./I
2,76
2,84
2,47
W10
10
50
Abbatiello Anna
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
2,83
284
20./I
2,83
2,28
2,38
W10
11
84
Morandi Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
2,73
264
21./I
2,57
2,71
2,73
W10
12
68
Filippini Gemma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
2,63
245
23./I
2,37
2,63
2,51
W10
13
5
Genini Aurora
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
2,51
221
24./I
x
2,51
2,36
W10
14
91
Sain Anisha
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
2,45
210
25./I
x
2,38
2,45
W10
11.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
21
Fovini Micol
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
25,30
370
2./I
25,30
W10
200g
2
74
Giuliani Nicla
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
19,43
272
5./I
19,43
W10
200g
3
18
Domislic Laura
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
18,87
262
7./I
18,87
W10
200g
4
60
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
18,83
262
8./I
18,83
W10
200g
5
111
Asietti Virginia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
17,83
244
12./I
17,83
W10
200g
6
59
Campisano Sofia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
17,09
232
14./I
17,09
W10
200g
7
84
Morandi Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
17,04
231
15./I
17,04
W10
200g
8
5
Genini Aurora
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
15,42
203
16./I
15,42
W10
200g
9
50
Abbatiello Anna
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
15,39
202
17./I
15,39
W10
200g
10
99
Stanic Nathalie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
14,92
194
18./I
14,92
W10
200g
11
3
Del Sesto Uma
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
14,91
194
19./I
14,91
W10
200g
12
91
Sain Anisha
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,93
140
23./I
11,93
W10
200g
13
69
Frizzi Lia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
9,39
93
25./I
9,39
W10
200g
14
68
Filippini Gemma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
8,92
84
26./I
8,92
W10
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
60
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
1.258
9,20
 
(507)
3,84
 
(489)
18,83
 
(262)
2
21
Fovini Micol
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
1.246
9,68
 
(401)
3,77
 
(475)
25,30
 
(370)
3
111
Asietti Virginia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
1.004
9,95
 
(349)
3,46
 
(411)
17,83
 
(244)
4
18
Domislic Laura
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
908
10,06
 
(328)
3,00
 
(318)
18,87
 
(262)
5
59
Campisano Sofia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
850
10,82
 
(207)
3,46
 
(411)
17,09
 
(232)
6
74
Giuliani Nicla
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
775
10,99
 
(185)
3,00
 
(318)
19,43
 
(272)
7
69
Frizzi Lia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
694
10,26
 
(293)
2,95
 
(308)
9,39
 
(93)
8
3
Del Sesto Uma
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
693
10,78
 
(213)
2,84
 
(286)
14,91
 
(194)
9
84
Morandi Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
688
10,93
 
(193)
2,73
 
(264)
17,04
 
(231)
10
50
Abbatiello Anna
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
643
11,22
 
(157)
2,83
 
(284)
15,39
 
(202)
11
99
Stanic Nathalie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
628
11,50
 
(126)
2,95
 
(308)
14,92
 
(194)
12
5
Genini Aurora
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
529
11,72
 
(105)
2,51
 
(221)
15,42
 
(203)
13
68
Filippini Gemma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
482
11,25
 
(153)
2,63
 
(245)
8,92
 
(84)
14
91
Sain Anisha
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
468
11,58
 
(118)
2,45
 
(210)
11,93
 
(140)

M 9

11.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
92
Santana Huriel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
10,42
225
1./II
M9
2
43