20. Mai 2022 Schnellsti Brugger - Brugg

W 6

20.05.2022 17:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5
Kuhn Marla
Brugg
SUI
2016
10,70
Q
1./I
W6
2
12
Wettstein Charlotte
Brugg
SUI
2016
10,87
q
2./I
W6
3
7
Meier Aurelia
Brugg
SUI
2016
10,92
Q
1./II
W6
4
9
Scheuner Gabriela
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,00
q
3./I
W6
5
3
Eriksson Ellen
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,04
q
2./II
W6
6
8
Neemar Inayah Malia
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,21
q
4./I
W6
7
6
Luxmoore Liv
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,58
5./I
W6
8
11
Suter Wanda
Habsburg
SUI
2016
12,50
3./II
W6
9
4
Janoschek Mia
Brugg
SUI
2016
12,80
6./I
W6
10
2
Díaz Dilara
Umiken
SUI
2016
13,04
4./II
W6
11
10
Spina Giada
Brugg
SUI
2016
19,12
5./II
W6
20.05.2022 18:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5
Kuhn Marla
Brugg
SUI
2016
10,73
1./I
W6
2
3
Eriksson Ellen
Brugg
SUI
2016
10,93
2./I
W6
3
7
Meier Aurelia
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,08
3./I
W6
4
12
Wettstein Charlotte
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,11
4./I
W6
5
8
Neemar Inayah Malia
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,16
5./I
W6
6
9
Scheuner Gabriela
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,18
6./I
W6

M 5

20.05.2022 18:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
208
Holenstein Andrin
Umiken
SUI
2017
11,49
Q
1./II
M5
2
215
Winge Erik
Brugg
SUI
2017
11,52
q
2./II
M5
3
207
Griesser Livio
Brugg
SUI
2017
11,64
q
3./II
M5
4
212
Satheeskumar Kavinesch
Brugg
SUI
2017
12,34
q
4./II
M5
5
214
Wahl Lionel
Brugg
SUI
2017
14,90
q
5./II
M5
6
210
Nebo Lotanna Matthew
Brugg
SUI
2017
16,40
Q
1./I
M5
7
209
Kuhn Benjamin
Brugg
SUI
2017
16,45
2./I
M5
8
211
Peis Dorado Samuel
Umiken
SUI
2017
16,66
3./I
M5
9
213
Senn Max
Brugg
SUI
2017
16,83
4./I
M5
10
216
Zeman Robin
Brugg
SUI
2017
16,85
6./II
M5
11
205
Bruno Francesco
Brugg
SUI
2017
17,79
5./I
M5
12
206
Dakaj Yllgzo
Umiken
SUI
2017
17,86
6./I
M5
20.05.2022 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
210
Nebo Lotanna Matthew
Brugg
SUI
2017
11,79
1./I
M5
2
215
Winge Erik
Brugg
SUI
2017
11,93
2./I
M5
3
207
Griesser Livio
Brugg
SUI
2017
12,18
3./I
M5
4
212
Satheeskumar Kavinesch
Brugg
SUI
2017
12,26
4./I
M5
5
208
Holenstein Andrin
Umiken
SUI
2017
16,29
5./I
M5
6
214
Wahl Lionel
Brugg
SUI
2017
17,02
6./I
M5

M 6

20.05.2022 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
224
Mockbel Hassan
Brugg
SUI
2016
10,15
Q
1./II
M6
2
226
Schlatter Fabrice
Brugg
SUI
2016
10,27
q
2./II
M6
3
234
Vu Joshua
Brugg
SUI
2016
10,30
q
3./II
M6
4
220
Höhn Benjamin
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,22
q
4./II
M6
4
231
Temperli Remo
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,22
Q
1./III
M6
6
221
Kyburz Edi
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,24
2./III
M6
7
138
Korhan Berzan
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,40
3./III
M6
8
229
Stangl Alexander
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,49
Q
1./I
M6
9
227
Setz Timo
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,52
2./I
M6
10
230
Tebbel Jannik
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,62
4./III
M6
11
223
Memeti Rejan
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,64
3./I
M6
12
219
Herrigel Quinn
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,65
5./II
M6
13
232
Thomi Livio
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,76
5./III
M6
14
218
Geuggis Maxim
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,95
6./III
M6
15
222
Lockman Marcus
Umiken
SUI
2016
12,34
4./I
M6
16
217
Barbagallo Joshua
Brugg
SUI
2016
13,00
6./II
M6
17
228
Sharma Ariv
Brugg
SUI
2016
14,90
5./I
M6
18
225
Polat Siyar
Brugg
SUI
2016
16,85
6./I
M6
20.05.2022 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
224
Mockbel Hassan
Brugg
SUI
2016
9,92
1./I
M6
2
234
Vu Joshua
Brugg
SUI
2016
10,39
2./I
M6
3
226
Schlatter Fabrice
Brugg
SUI
2016
10,43
3./I
M6
4
220
Höhn Benjamin
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,09
4./I
M6
5
229
Stangl Alexander
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,25
5./I
M6
6
231
Temperli Remo
Brugg
SUI
2016
11,64
6./I
M6

W 4

20.05.2022 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Yurdakul Elina
Brugg
SUI
2018
14,17
1./I
W4
2
28
Suter Jewa
Habsburg
SUI
2018
14,29
2./I
W4
3
26
Keller Nina
Brugg
SUI
2018
14,76
3./I
W4
4
29
Winter Jael
Windisch
SUI
2018
14,85
4./I
W4
5
27
Stangl Victoria
Brugg
SUI
2018
15,75
5./I
W4
6
25
Eriksson Grace
Brugg
SUI
2018
17,72
6./I
W4
7
24
Demir Solin
Brugg
SUI
2018
17,82
7./I
W4

W 5

20.05.2022 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
16
Haas Jael
Umiken
SUI
2017
11,77
Q
1./II
W5
1
22
Fischer Leonie
Brugg
SUI
2017
11,77
Q
1./II
W5
3
15
Coray Norah
Brugg
SUI
2017
12,78
Q
1./I
W5
4
19
Müller Ladina
Brugg
SUI
2017
12,81
q
3./II
W5
5
13
Brüderli Finja
Brugg
SUI
2017
12,85
q
4./II
W5
6
23
Steinhauer Louisa
Brugg
SUI
2017
13,03
q
2./I
W5
7
20
Patil Rachana
Brugg
SUI
2017
14,81
5./II
W5
8
18
Lovrić Maris
Brugg
SUI
2017
15,28
3./I
W5
9
17
Lovrić Justicia
Brugg
SUI
2017
17,75
4./I
W5
20.05.2022 18:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
16
Haas Jael
Umiken
SUI
2017
11,21
1./I
W5
2
15
Coray Norah
Brugg
SUI
2017
11,83
2./I
W5
3
22
Fischer Leonie
Brugg
SUI
2017
12,59
3./I
W5
4
19
Müller Ladina
Brugg
SUI
2017
12,69
4./I
W5
5
23
Steinhauer Louisa
Brugg
SUI
2017
13,00
5./I
W5
6
13
Brüderli Finja
Brugg
SUI
2017
13,39
6./I
W5

M 4

20.05.2022 18:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
201
Bednarczyk Oscar
Brugg
SUI
2018
15,58
1./I
M4
2
204
Usta Ayaz
Birr
SUI
2018
17,09
2./I
M4
3
202
Herrigel Lenn
Brugg
SUI
2018
17,25
3./I
M4

M 15

20.05.2022 20:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
126
Irwanto Adriel
Brugg
SUI
2007
10,33
1./I
M15
2
127
Maggioni Leonardo Wang
Brugg
SUI
2007
10,79
2./I
M15
3
121
Ellenberger Lukas
Bözberg
SUI
2007
10,88
3./I
M15
4
130
Müller Jeremy
Umiken
SUI
2007
12,72
4./I
M15

W 15

20.05.2022 20:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
107
Lang Saphira
Brugg
SUI
2007
13,54
1./I
W15

M 14

20.05.2022 20:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
120
Stephan Lionel
Brugg
SUI
2008
10,67
1./I
M14
2
117
Athavan Maganthiran
Windisch
SUI
2008
12,68
2./I
M14

W 14

20.05.2022 20:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
105
Melzian Lotta
Brugg
SUI
2008
12,38
1./I
W14
2
104
Killer Robine
Rüfenach
SUI
2008
12,50
2./I
W14
3
103
Gaul Ronja
Birrhard
SUI
2008
12,88
3./I
W14
4
106
Müller Luana
Brugg
SUI
2008
12,89
4./I
W14
aW
102
Uglietti Luna
Brugg
SUI
2009
W14

M 13

20.05.2022 20:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
116
Wehrli Lars Jannik
Umiken
SUI
2009
8,65
1./I
M13
2
113
Müller Dominik
Umiken
SUI
2009
10,58
2./I
M13
115
Schärli Oliver
Brugg
SUI
2009
aufg.
M13

W 13

M 12

20.05.2022 20:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
296
Fischer Laurin
Rüfenach
SUI
2010
8,81
1./I
M12
2
295
Fernandes Tiago
Brugg
SUI
2010
9,19
2./I
M12
3
109
Richner Janis
Umiken
SUI
2010
9,46
3./I
M12
4
299
Miletta Aleandro
Brugg
SUI
2010
9,52
4./I
M12
5
297
Gaul Henry
Birrhard
SUI
2010
10,21
5./I
M12
6
111
Schumacher Aurelio
Rüfenach
SUI
2010
10,60
6./I
M12
7
298
Greutert Luca
Brugg
SUI
2010
11,01
7./I
M12

W 12

20.05.2022 20:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
98
Öschger Anastasia
Lauffohr
SUI
2010
9,61
Q
1./I
W12
2
94
Arrigoni Carla
Brugg
SUI
2010
9,63
Q
1./II
W12
3
97
Duss Lina
Schinznach-Bad
SUI
2010
9,79
q
2./I
W12
4
96
Brun Seline
Rüfenach
SUI
2010
10,46
q
2./II
W12
5
99
Peis Dorado Sofia
Umiken
SUI
2010
10,60
q
3./I
W12
6
100
Plüss Paula
Brugg
SUI
2010
10,62
q
3./II
W12
7
101
Rohner Maya
Habsburg
SUI
2010
10,98
4./II
W12
8
95
Biland Mona
Umiken
SUI
2010
11,53
4./I
W12
20.05.2022 20:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
94
Arrigoni Carla
Brugg
SUI
2010
9,58
1./I
W12
2
98
Öschger Anastasia
Lauffohr
SUI
2010
9,64
2./I
W12
3
97
Duss Lina
Schinznach-Bad
SUI
2010
9,93
3./I
W12
4
96
Brun Seline
Rüfenach
SUI
2010
10,23
4./I
W12
5
99
Peis Dorado Sofia
Umiken
SUI
2010
10,30
5./I
W12
6
100
Plüss Paula
Brugg
SUI
2010
10,45
6./I
W12

M 11

20.05.2022 20:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
286
Albiez-Agustoni Lias
Umiken
SUI
2011
9,25
Q
1./I
M11
2
294
Salmini Yarek
Brugg
SUI
2011
9,36
q
2./I
M11
3
288
Karanki Madhav
Brugg
SUI
2011
9,64
q
3./I
M11
4
289
Miletta Gabriel
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,13
Q
1./II
M11
5
291
Paul Jonathan
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,30
q
4./I
M11
6
233
Massri Rayan
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,39
q
5./I
M11
7
287
Brunner Mathis
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,48
2./II
M11
8
290
Müller Joel
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,81
3./II
M11
9
293
Sachithanatham Aathithan
Windisch
SUI
2011
11,91
4./II
M11
292
Rama Anik
Brugg
SUI
2011
M11
20.05.2022 20:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
286
Albiez-Agustoni Lias
Umiken
SUI
2011
9,31
1./I
M11
2
294
Salmini Yarek
Brugg
SUI
2011
9,49
2./I
M11
3
289
Miletta Gabriel
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,07
3./I
M11
4
288
Karanki Madhav
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,23
4./I
M11
4
291
Paul Jonathan
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,23
4./I
M11
233
Massri Rayan
Brugg
SUI
2011
M11

W 11

20.05.2022 20:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
Bühlmann Sophia
Brugg
SUI
2011
9,53
Q
1./I
W11
2
90
Staub Madita
Brugg
SUI
2011
9,97
Q
1./II
W11
3
92
Wehrli Mia Seraina
Umiken
SUI
2011
10,03
q
2./I
W11
4
84
Bühlmann Elena
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,04
q
3./I
W11
5
89
Späni Nina
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,18
q
4./I
W11
6
83
Bättig Alia
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,36
q
2./II
W11
7
88
Keller Yolanda
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,67
3./II
W11
8
91
Vogt Alina
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,97
4./II
W11
9
86
Geuggis Filippa
Brugg
SUI
2011
11,41
5./I
W11
87
Jakupi Elanur
brugg
SUI
2011
n.a.
W11
20.05.2022 20:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
Bühlmann Sophia
Brugg
SUI
2011
9,49
1./I
W11
2
90
Staub Madita
Brugg
SUI
2011
9,92
2./I
W11
3
92
Wehrli Mia Seraina
Umiken
SUI
2011
10,02
3./I
W11
4
84
Bühlmann Elena
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,11
4./I
W11
5
83
Bättig Alia
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,14
5./I
W11
6
89
Späni Nina
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,19
6./I
W11

M 10

20.05.2022 20:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
278
Gavriilidis Minas
Brugg
SUI
2012
9,35
Q
1./II
M10
2
276
Cerimi Aron
Brugg
SUI
2012
9,98
Q
1./I
M10
3
284
Suter Milej
Habsburg
SUI
2012
10,03
q
2./I
M10
4
275
Brun Kevin-Etienne
Rüfenach
SUI
2012
10,15
q
2./II
M10
5
280
Keller Tim
Schinznach-Bad
SUI
2012
10,34
q
3./II
M10
6
279
Jankov Julian
Brugg
SUI
2012
10,45
q
3./I
M10
7
274
Azemi Lorin
Brugg
SUI
2012
10,62
4./I
M10
8
285
Vetter Benjamin
Riniken
SUI
2012
10,63
4./II
M10
9
281
Kharashvili Ilia
Brugg
SUI
2012
10,75
5./II
M10
10
283
Scheuner Valentin
Brugg
SUI
2012
10,85
5./I
M10
11
277
Dos Santos Da Silva Eduardo
Brugg
SUI
2012
10,86
6./I
M10
12
282
Sachithanatham Ajay
Windisch
SUI
2012
13,51
6./II
M10
20.05.2022 20:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
278
Gavriilidis Minas
Brugg
SUI
2012
9,40
1./I
M10
2
284
Suter Milej
Habsburg
SUI
2012
9,86
2./I
M10
3
276
Cerimi Aron
Brugg
SUI
2012
9,91
3./I
M10
4
275
Brun Kevin-Etienne
Rüfenach
SUI
2012
10,00
4./I
M10
5
280
Keller Tim
Schinznach-Bad
SUI
2012
10,18
5./I
M10
6
279
Jankov Julian
Brugg
SUI
2012
10,71
6./I
M10

W 10

20.05.2022 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
81
Perry Maliya
Bözberg
SUI
2012
9,99
1./I
W10
2
78
Guggisberg Lya
Brugg
SUI
2012
10,64
2./I
W10
3
77
Glauser Céline
Brugg
SUI
2012
10,68
3./I
W10
4
76
Frei Mina
Brugg
SUI
2012
11,03
4./I
W10
5
79
Haas Chloe
Umiken
SUI
2012
11,53
5./I
W10
6
80
Jost Mina
Brugg
SUI
2012
11,79
6./I
W10
7
82
Schumacher Calliope
Rüfenach
SUI
2012
12,42
7./I
W10

M 9

20.05.2022 19:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
267
Leone Alessio
Brugg
SUI
2013
8,78
Q
1./I
M9
2
264
Coray Jorin
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,24
q
2./I
M9
3
268
Oxley Jonathan
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,27
q
3./I
M9
4
272
Temperli Robin
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,32
q
4./I
M9
5
262
Bättig Malo
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,43
q
5./I
M9
6
263
Blättler Rafael
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,44
Q
1./II
M9
7
269
Rey Joris
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,47
2./II
M9
8
270
Schlatter Maurice
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,55
3./II
M9
9
265
Dohtre Avanisch
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,73
4./II
M9
10
273
Zimmerli Mj
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,89
5./II
M9
11
271
Sistaninia Fardad
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,95
6./I
M9
12
266
Frei Lean
Brugg
SUI
2013
10,05
6./II
M9
20.05.2022 19:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
267
Leone Alessio
Brugg
SUI
2013
8,99
1./I
M9
2
263
Blättler Rafael
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,32
2./I
M9
3
268
Oxley Jonathan
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,34
3./I
M9
4
264
Coray Jorin
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,41
4./I
M9
5
272
Temperli Robin
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,44
5./I
M9
6
262
Bättig Malo
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,57
6./I
M9

W 9

20.05.2022 19:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
72
Kalchofner Jana
Brugg
SUI
2013
8,40
1./I
W9
2
70
Gehrig Helene
Brugg
SUI
2013
8,92
2./I
W9
3
75
Zeman Jana
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,40
3./I
W9
4
69
Fritschy Lotta
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,62
4./I
W9
5
74
Peis Dorado Sara
Umiken
SUI
2013
9,84
5./I
W9
6
71
Hajdic Emily
Brugg
SUI
2013
9,96
6./I
W9
7
73
Kansika Satheeskumar
Brugg
SUI
2013
11,19
7./I
W9

M 8

20.05.2022 19:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
256
Nebo Fechi Nathan
Brugg
SUI
2014
8,86
Q
1./I
M8
2
257
Nieder Arthur
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,27
Q
1./II
M8
3
252
Bischofberger Norbert
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,57
q
2./II
M8
4
254
Jankov Joshua
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,81
q
3./II
M8
5
259
Vogt Flurin
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,88
q
4./II
M8
6
258
Rossi Fabrice
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,95
q
2./I
M8
7
260
Wahl Noah
Brugg
SUI
2014
10,59
3./I
M8
8
261
Zeier Robin
Brugg
SUI
2014
10,90
5./II
M8
255
Muji Oltian
Riniken
SUI
2014
aufg.
M8
20.05.2022 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
256
Nebo Fechi Nathan
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,10
1./I
M8
2
257
Nieder Arthur
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,33
2./I
M8
3
252
Bischofberger Norbert
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,50
3./I
M8
4
258
Rossi Fabrice
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,84
4./I
M8
5
259
Vogt Flurin
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,86
5./I
M8
6
254
Jankov Joshua
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,87
6./I
M8

W 8

20.05.2022 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
53
Boutellier Lovina
Brugg
SUI
2014
8,48
Q
1./II
W8
2
59
Irie Felina
Scherz
SUI
2014
9,09
Q
1./I
W8
3
54
Brunner Alma
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,19
q
2./I
W8
4
60
Keller Isabelle
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,31
q
2./II
W8
5
58
Huggenberger Camille
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,34
q
3./II
W8
6
63
Paul Jennifer
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,35
3./I
W8
7
67
Vu Lana
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,92
Q
1./III
W8
8
65
Sarak Elin
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,95
4./I
W8
9
93
Yurdakul Ela
Brugg
SUI
2011
10,13
2./III
W8
10
62
Müller Jael
Umiken
SUI
2014
10,18
4./II
W8
11
56
Frei Jara
Brugg
SUI
2014
10,29
3./III
W8
12
57
Glauser Amélie
Brugg
SUI
2014
10,41
4./III
W8
13
66
Singh Aadhya
Brugg
SUI
2014
10,63
5./III
W8
14
61
Kharashvili Salome
Brugg
SUI
2014
10,79
5./II
W8
15
64
Sachithanatham Bavisna
Windisch
SUI
2014
11,85
5./I
W8
16
68
Wettstein Antoinette
Brugg
SUI
2014
12,30
6./III
W8
20.05.2022 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
53
Boutellier Lovina
Brugg
SUI
2014
8,70
1./I
W8
2
59
Irie Felina
Scherz
SUI
2014
8,76
2./I
W8
3
54
Brunner Alma
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,22
3./I
W8
4
58
Huggenberger Camille
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,30
4./I
W8
5
60
Keller Isabelle
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,34
5./I
W8
6
67
Vu Lana
Brugg
SUI
2014
9,70
6./I
W8

M 7

20.05.2022 18:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
243
Guggisberg Yann
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,18
Q
1./III
M7
2
244
Keller Thiago
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,57
Q
1./II
M7
3
237
Baldinger Neven
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,86
Q
1./I
M7
4
245
Luchena Geremia
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,95
q
2./III
M7
5
242
Griesser Yanis
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,22
q
3./III
M7
6
238
Bednarczyk Olivier
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,34
q
2./I
M7
7
246
Mavridis Carlos Paris
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,56
4./III
M7
8
236
Azemi Rian
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,81
2./II
M7
9
250
Wernli Samu
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,88
3./I
M7
10
241
Bruno Leonardo
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,14
5./III
M7
11
248
Rüede Cuno
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,20
3./II
M7
12
240
Brand Laurin
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,24
4./I
M7
13
239
Boutellier Lias
Gansingen
SUI
2015
11,39
5./I
M7
14
249
Von Niederhäusern Jan
Umiken
SUI
2015
11,50
4./II
M7
15
131
Görstner Lukas
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,64
5./II
M7
16
247
Minneker Ron
Umiken
SUI
2015
12,24
6./I
M7
17
235
Ayat Howlader
Brugg
SUI
2015
14,68
6./II
M7
18
251
Zeman Oliver
Brugg
SUI
2015
19,87
6./III
M7
20.05.2022 19:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
243
Guggisberg Yann
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,11
1./I
M7
2
244
Keller Thiago
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,47
2./I
M7
3
237
Baldinger Neven
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,62
3./I
M7
4
245
Luchena Geremia
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,12
4./I
M7
5
242
Griesser Yanis
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,21
5./I
M7
6
238
Bednarczyk Olivier
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,47
6./I
M7

W 7

20.05.2022 18:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
36
Irie Nelly
Scherz
SUI
2015
9,79
Q
1./I
W7
1
49
Weinberger Victoria
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,79
Q
1./II
W7
3
47
Uttenweiler Leana
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,86
Q
1./III
W7
4
44
Rohner Lilly
Habsburg
SUI
2015
9,88
q
2./III
W7
5
33
Coray Nayra
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,94
q
2./I
W7
6
34
Hajdic Lea
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,96
q
2./II
W7
7
35
Hajdic Lynn
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,10
3./III
W7
7
48
Wehrli Noemi Selina
Umiken
SUI
2015
10,10
3./I
W7
9
45
Steinhauer Emilia
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,20
3./II
W7
10
40
Martins Giulia
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,36
4./I
W7
11
51
Würgler Eva
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,38
4./III
W7
12
32
Bischofberger Greta
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,41
5./I
W7
13
39
Martins Alice
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,49
4./II
W7
14
41
Meier Rea
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,51
6./I
W7
15
42
Patil Akshara
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,65
5./II
W7
16
50
Winge Raja
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,23
5./III
W7
17
52
Zejneli Amelia
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,35
6./II
W7
18
38
Leone Ilenia
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,63
6./III
W7
19
31
Ackerman Demetria
Brugg
SUI
2015
12,16
7./III
W7
20
37
Kneuss Ella
Brugg
SUI
2015
12,98
7./I
W7
43
Rama Elea
Brugg
SUI
2015
aufg.
W7
20.05.2022 19:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
36
Irie Nelly
Scherz
SUI
2015
9,57
1./I
W7
2
44
Rohner Lilly
Habsburg
SUI
2015
9,75
2./I
W7
3
49
Weinberger Victoria
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,93
3./I
W7
4
34
Hajdic Lea
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,94
4./I
W7
5
33
Coray Nayra
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,08
5./I
W7
6
47
Uttenweiler Leana
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,12
6./I
W7