26. Mai 2022 Dr schnäuscht Biberischter 2022 - Biberist

M5 / M6

26.05.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
151
Gerezgiher Daniel
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
11,91
q
1./III
M5/M6
2
112
Amin Amadi
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
12,50
q
1./V
M5/M6
3
44
Ali Deljan
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
12,87
q
2./V
M5/M6
4
9
Mamu Ahmet Rohat
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
12,95
q
1./I
M5/M6
5
123
Rubino Marc
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
13,03
1./VI
M5/M6
6
140
Kaiser Maximilian
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
13,15
2./VI
M5/M6
7
86
Minder Marvin
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
13,39
1./II
M5/M6
8
82
Menichella Alessandro
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
13,42
2./II
M5/M6
9
138
Belay Eyakem
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
14,03
1./VII
M5/M6
10
55
Peng Livio
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
14,06
2./I
M5/M6
11
104
Varrecchia Federico
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
14,14
2./III
M5/M6
12
73
Sen Daniel
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
14,21
3./I
M5/M6
13
133
Schneitter Luan
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
14,50
2./VII
M5/M6
14
110
Gebremichael Lukas
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
14,51
1./IV
M5/M6
15
66
Biagini Seraphin
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
14,92
3./II
M5/M6
16
147
Weiss Jodok
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
15,15
3./III
M5/M6
17
52
Derendinger Lean
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
15,74
2./IV
M5/M6
17
148
Weiss Elmar
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
15,74
4./II
M5/M6
19
84
Müller Lian
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
15,86
4./I
M5/M6
20
19
Schilt Elvis (2018)
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
18,29
3./VI
M5/M6
21
130
Schneitter Noé (2018)
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
18,64
3./VII
M5/M6
22
152
Beer Rafael (2018)
Schweiz
SUI
2017
19,14
3./IV
M5/M6
23
146
El Hamous Soulaiman (2019)
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
19,44
4./IV
M5/M6
24
65
Howlad Finn (2018)
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
25,84
4./III
M5/M6
26.05.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
151
Gerezgiher Daniel
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
11,76
1./I
M5/M6
2
9
Mamu Ahmet Rohat
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
12,31
2./I
M5/M6
3
112
Amin Amadi
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
12,58
3./I
M5/M6
4
44
Ali Deljan
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
12,63
4./I
M5/M6

W11 / W12

26.05.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
41
Alhalboni Tasneem
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,55
q
1./IV
W11/W12
2
109
Sterchi Tabea
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
9,57
q
2./IV
W11/W12
3
76
Bellino Noelia
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,74
q
1./III
W11/W12
4
35
Ali Diana
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
10,06
q
3./IV
W11/W12
5
107
Keren Yaara
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
10,12
1./I
W11/W12
6
74
Oester Malena
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
10,13
2./III
W11/W12
7
87
Gebreslasie Birekti
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
10,19
2./I
W11/W12
8
131
Camiolo Soraya
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
10,32
3./I
W11/W12
9
95
Duppentahler Annika
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
10,50
1./II
W11/W12
10
129
Bota Nina
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
10,56
2./II
W11/W12
11
117
Kaiser Noée
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
10,72
4./I
W11/W12
12
150
Zejnullahu Alea
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
10,74
3./II
W11/W12
13
103
Send Charlotte
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
11,51
3./III
W11/W12
14
83
Yagmur Cil
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
12,49
4./II
W11/W12
26.05.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
41
Alhalboni Tasneem
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,52
1./I
W11/W12
2
76
Bellino Noelia
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,82
2./I
W11/W12
3
109
Sterchi Tabea
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
9,98
3./I
W11/W12
4
35
Ali Diana
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
10,02
4./I
W11/W12

M7 / M8

26.05.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
102
Schreier Elia
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
10,87
q
1./IV
M7/M8
2
18
Schilt Ben
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
11,01
q
1./III
M7/M8
3
94
Gangi Elio
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
11,30
q
1./VI
M7/M8
4
61
Schranz Kei
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
11,38
q
1./I
M7/M8
5
78
Bellino Alessio
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
11,44
1./VII
M7/M8
6
62
Flückiger Andrin
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
11,50
2./I
M7/M8
7
127
Vizzielli Gianmarco
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
11,54
2./VII
M7/M8
8
96
Fernandez Aurelio
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
11,89
1./II
M7/M8
9
124
Rubino Eric
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
12,01
2./VI
M7/M8
10
71
Malo Rian
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
12,07
1./V
M7/M8
11
128
Bota David
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
12,12
3./VII
M7/M8
12
105
Keren Emanuel
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
12,59
2./III
M7/M8
13
119
Mollet Levi
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
12,77
2./IV
M7/M8
14
17
Imwinkelried Simon
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
13,09
2./V
M7/M8
15
122
Dietschi Nuno
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
13,32
3./V
M7/M8
16
31
Selvarathinam Abhinash
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
13,51
2./II
M7/M8
17
135
Gonzalez Julian
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
14,02
3./VI
M7/M8
26.05.2022 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
102
Schreier Elia
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
10,56
1./I
M7/M8
2
18
Schilt Ben
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
10,60
2./I
M7/M8
3
94
Gangi Elio
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
10,81
3./I
M7/M8
4
61
Schranz Kei
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
11,19
4./I
M7/M8

W5 / W6

26.05.2022 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
111
Amin Olanna
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
12,06
q
1./VII
W5/W6
2
90
Schranz Yuki
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
12,11
q
1./VI
W5/W6
3
93
Zuber Mia
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
12,45
q
2./VII
W5/W6
4
114
Soares Amelia
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
12,61
q
2./VI
W5/W6
5
1
Balmer Maria
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
12,70
3./VII
W5/W6
6
126
Vizzielli Viola
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
13,74
1./III
W5/W6
7
80
Hemage Yureni
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
13,79
1./IV
W5/W6
8
53
Lüdi Selina
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
14,19
2./III
W5/W6
9
8
Baker Aischa
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
14,52
1./V
W5/W6
10
54
Weidmann Palina
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
14,55
1./II
W5/W6
11
23
Mengstu Mielat
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
15,08
3./VI
W5/W6
12
70
Oester Zoé
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
15,32
3./III
W5/W6
13
29
Schilt Aylin
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
15,40
2./IV
W5/W6
14
68
Oester Luana
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
16,65
2./II
W5/W6
15
118
Mollet Jael
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
16,74
2./V
W5/W6
16
63
Flückiger Nora Alyssa
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
17,13
1./I
W5/W6
17
143
Belay Peniel (2018)
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
17,32
4./VII
W5/W6
18
145
Traub Darya
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
18,50
2./I
W5/W6
19
136
Kermo Yara
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
18,88
3./II
W5/W6
20
81
Jenni Lou (2018)
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
21,14
3./V
W5/W6
21
56
Peng Emilia (2019)
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
22,98
3./I
W5/W6
22
120
Dietschi Lucy (2018)
Schule Biberist
SUI
2017
31,71
3./IV
W5/W6
26.05.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
90
Schranz Yuki
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
11,86
1./I
W5/W6
2
111
Amin Olanna
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
11,93
2./I
W5/W6
3
93
Zuber Mia
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
12,54
3./I
W5/W6
4
114
Soares Amelia
Schule Biberist
SUI
2016
12,89
4./I
W5/W6

W7 / W8

26.05.2022 14:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Abdalrahim Suzan
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
11,08
q
1./I
W7/W8
2
45
Begert Alyssa
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
11,52
q
1./V
W7/W8
3
47
Derendinger Anicia
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
11,60
q
2./V
W7/W8
4
7
Baker Ilen
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
11,74
q
1./IV
W7/W8
5
13
Di Maiuta Alice
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
11,80
1./II
W7/W8
6
38
Schmid Yara
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
12,14
1./III
W7/W8
7
57
Mamu Ronayi
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
12,56
3./V
W7/W8
8
88
Müller Eline
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
12,64
2./II
W7/W8
9
98
Agresti Alyssa
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
12,83
2./I
W7/W8
10
40
Rusciano Ariana
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
13,24
2./IV
W7/W8
11
134
Kermo Lilly
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
13,26
3./II
W7/W8
12
85
Breitenstein Paula
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
13,43
2./III
W7/W8
13
25
Zenelaj Esma
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
13,45
3./I
W7/W8
14
33
Selvarathinam Anushka
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
13,57
4./II
W7/W8
15
101
Gashi Rumesa
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
13,65
4./I
W7/W8
16
67
Mägli Laura
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
14,33
3./IV
W7/W8
17
11
El Hamous Laila
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
15,09
3./III
W7/W8
26.05.2022 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Begert Alyssa
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
11,15
1./I
W7/W8
2
20
Abdalrahim Suzan
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
11,27
2./I
W7/W8
3
7
Baker Ilen
Schule Biberist
SUI
2014
12,07
3./I
W7/W8
4
47
Derendinger Anicia
Schule Biberist
SUI
2015
12,92
4./I
W7/W8

W9 / W10

26.05.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
132
Brodard Malea
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
9,74
q
1./I
W9/W10
2
51
Lodengern Supisara
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
9,90
q
2./I
W9/W10
3
72
Oester Ariane
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,01
q
3./I
W9/W10
4
125
Suarez Baumgartner Elea
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,06
q
1./III
W9/W10
5
28
Dakaj Medina
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,11
2./III
W9/W10
6
100
Gashi Lorina
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,68
1./II
W9/W10
7
21
Abdalrahim Mariya
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
11,01
2./II
W9/W10
8
49
Romaniello Marica
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
11,03
3./II
W9/W10
9
97
Svitana Vanessa
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
11,11
1./IV
W9/W10
10
141
Weisskopf Sophia
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
11,12
2./IV
W9/W10
11
15
Bader Lena
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
11,20
3./IV
W9/W10
12
43
Rahs Ellie
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
11,22
4./I
W9/W10
13
91
Zuber Zoé
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
11,34
3./III
W9/W10
14
139
Latifi Syarta
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
11,65
4./II
W9/W10
26.05.2022 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
132
Brodard Malea
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
9,72
1./I
W9/W10
2
125
Suarez Baumgartner Elea
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
9,94
2./I
W9/W10
3
51
Lodengern Supisara
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,04
3./I
W9/W10
4
72
Oester Ariane
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
11,42
4./I
W9/W10

M9 / M10

26.05.2022 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Krebs Noah
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
9,46
q
1./II
M9/M10
2
10
Bünül Aras
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
9,65
q
1./V
M9/M10
3
3
Gerezgiher Samuel
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
9,77
q
1./VII
M9/M10
4
58
Shala Aron
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,01
q
2./II
M9/M10
5
5
Di Maiuta Leonardo
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,02
2./VII
M9/M10
6
37
Elias Even
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,04
1./III
M9/M10
7
36
Sandi Dylan
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,10
1./I
M9/M10
8
50
Fund Lyan
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,13
2./III
M9/M10
9
39
Begert Livio
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,19
2./V
M9/M10
10
99
Abdalrahim Izz'alddim
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,25
3./III
M9/M10
11
60
Margarita Diago
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,28
3./II
M9/M10
11
115
Arnold Theodor
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,28
3./VII
M9/M10
13
46
Brhane Nathael
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,30
1./IV
M9/M10
14
79
Menichella Lorenzo
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,31
4./III
M9/M10
15
69
Malo Rami
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,40
4./II
M9/M10
16
26
Manske Mailo
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,57
2./I
M9/M10
17
2
Balmer Frederic
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,61
1./VI
M9/M10
18
24
Schmid Lian
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,68
3./I
M9/M10
19
116
Emini Omar
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,69
2./IV
M9/M10
20
34
Pfluger Sean
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,78
4./I
M9/M10
21
144
Traub Dawid
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
10,93
3./IV
M9/M10
22
137
Gonzalez David
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
11,15
3./V
M9/M10
22
142
Kigina Lorian
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
11,15
2./VI
M9/M10
24
42
Abdideeq Abdihamid
Schweiz
SUI
2012
11,21
4./IV
M9/M10
25
6
Chinua Ezek
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
11,33
3./VI
M9/M10
26
75
Breitenstein Linus
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
11,51
4./V
M9/M10
27
149
Weiss Frank
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
12,02
4./VI
M9/M10
26.05.2022 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Krebs Noah
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
9,43
1./I
M9/M10
2
3
Gerezgiher Samuel
Schule Biberist
SUI
2013
9,46
2./I
M9/M10
3
10
Bünül Aras
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
9,64
3./I
M9/M10
4
58
Shala Aron
Schule Biberist
SUI
2012
10,14
4./I
M9/M10

M11 / M12

26.05.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
106
Nebi Elias
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,60
q
1./III
M11/M12
2
32
Rahs Levi
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,61
q
1./IV
M11/M12
3
48
Fund Tim
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,74
q
1./II
M11/M12
4
77
Breitenstein Maxim
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,92
q
1./V
M11/M12
5
22
Iser Yannis
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
9,94
2./V
M11/M12
6
121
Arrak-Bilen Samir
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
10,03
1./I
M11/M12
7
12
Dakaj Hekuran
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
10,06
2./IV
M11/M12
8
27
Manske Levi
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
10,08
2./I
M11/M12
9
16
Alholbian Mohamad
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
10,12
2./II
M11/M12
10
59
Rezai Omid
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
10,16
3./IV
M11/M12
11
108
Gebremichael Yafet
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
10,21
3./I
M11/M12
12
4
Tekle Natnael
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
10,34
3./II
M11/M12
13
92
Zuber Levi
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
10,36
4./II
M11/M12
14
30
Tekle Yared
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
10,40
3./V
M11/M12
15
89
Asllani Enian
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
10,43
2./III
M11/M12
16
64
Hemage Dinuk
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
10,57
4./I
M11/M12
17
14
Dakaj Laurent
Schule Biberist
SUI
2011
11,68
3./III
M11/M12
26.05.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Rahs Levi
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,40
1./I
M11/M12
2
106
Nebi Elias
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,45
2./I
M11/M12
3
77
Breitenstein Maxim
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,56
3./I
M11/M12
4
48
Fund Tim
Schule Biberist
SUI
2010
9,62
4./I
M11/M12