08. Mai 2022 CT staffette giovanili - Bellinzona

Uomini

08.05.2022 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
418
Baldi John
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1966
37:11,79
1./I
MAN
2
419
Notari Toto
FG Malcantone
SUI
1981
37:38,81
2./I
MAN
3
420
Oberti Marco
Runner's Club Bellinzona
SUI
1964
38:36,57
3./I
MAN

U18 Uomini

08.05.2022 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SA Bellinzona 1
Schaer, Yannick (2006); Malinverno, Martin (2007); Codiroli, Nathan (2005); Pasteris, Giona (2005);
SUI
45,85
1./I
U18M
2
SAL Lugano 1
Lundari, Umberto (2006); Ambiveri, Leonardo (2006); Yeboah, Issac (2006); Odigwe Rodney, Mattia (2009);
SUI
48,70
2./I
U18M
08.05.2022 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SA Bellinzona 1
Schaer, Yannick (2006); Nesurini, Nathan (2006); Pasteris, Giona (2005); Codiroli, Nathan (2005);
SUI
3:49,98
1./I
U18M

U18 Donne

08.05.2022 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
USC Capriaschese-Atletica 1
Magistra, Pauline (2006); Itten, Gaia (2005); Cocconi, Lea (2006); Rosa, Matilda (2005);
SUI
51,06
1./I
U18W
2
Atletica Mendrisiotto 1
Wildi, Chantal (2005); Rivera, Irene (2005); Re, Eleonora (2006); Perego, Giorgia (2005);
SUI
52,72
2./I
U18W
3
GAB Bellinzona 1
Calanca, Camilla (2007); Berini, Elisa (2007); Berini, Gaia (2005); Brechbühl, Carol (2006);
SUI
53,79
3./I
U18W
4
COA Ascona-Locarno 1
Gibellini, Pamela (2006); Badà, Amelie (2006); Mozzetti, Mia (2006); Pirolli, Ivana (2006);
SUI
54,12
4./I
U18W
08.05.2022 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
USC Capriaschese-Atletica 1
Baldi, Federica (2005); Hutter, Morena (2005); Rosa, Matilda (2005); Campana, Carolina (2005);
SUI
4:16,93
1./I
U18W
2
Atletica Mendrisiotto 1
Bettega, Benedetta (2006); Re, Eleonora (2006); Rivera, Irene (2005); Perego, Giorgia (2005);
SUI
4:27,66
2./I
U18W
3
SAL Lugano 1
Benacci, Sofia (2008); Cicmilovic, Elena (2005); Ammendola, Ilaria (2006); Tonet, Maya (2008);
SUI
4:35,95
3./I
U18W

U16 Uomini

08.05.2022 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
US Ascona atletica 1
Pugni, Lorenzo (2007); Della Santa, Gabriele (2008); Rizzi, Gioele (2008); Müller, Cédric (2007); Pirotta, Ilian (2008);
SUI
49,76
1./I
U16M
2
SAM Massagno 1
Fornasier, Aris (2008); Orlando, Tiziano (2010); Hofmann, Mattia (2008); Genini, Mattia (2009); Bielli, Gianmarco (2008);
SUI
51,29
2./I
U16M
3
VIRTUS Locarno 1
Cavalli, Matteo (2007); Vigani, Milo (2009); Dresti, Luca (2009); Barbaresco, Enea (2009); Barbaresco, Floriano (2009);
SUI
51,76
3./I
U16M
4
GAB Bellinzona 1
Gerometta, Samuele (2007); Bionda, Gabriele (2007); Noseda, Remy (2007); Raveglia, Ryan (2008); Haller, Leonard (2007);
SUI
51,82
4./I
U16M
5
AS Monteceneri 1
Lavigna, Matteo (2009); Pongelli, Jeremy (2009); Eglitis, Gustavs (2009); Pongelli, Maylon (2011); Cozzatti, Lorenzo (2011);
SUI
57,72
5./I
U16M
08.05.2022 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
US Ascona atletica 1
Iaconi, Samuele (2008); Sain, Rahul (2007); Pirotta, Ilian (2008);
SUI
9:16,50
1./I
U16M
2
VIGOR Ligornetto 1
Prochowski, Aaron (2008); Tognetti, Cedric (2008); Huanca Quispe, Eric (2008);
SUI
9:20,75
2./I
U16M
3
GAB Bellinzona 1
Kumpusch, Sebastian (2008); Raveglia, Ryan (2008); Haller, Leonard (2007);
SUI
9:49,18
3./I
U16M
4
SAM Massagno 1
Fornasier, Aris (2008); Hofmann, Mattia (2008); Bielli, Gianmarco (2008);
SUI
10:15,64
4./I
U16M
5
AS Monteceneri 1
Eglitis, Gustavs (2009); Pongelli, Maylon (2011); Pongelli, Jeremy (2009);
SUI
10:41,35
5./I
U16M
6
AS Monteceneri 2
Lavigna, Matteo (2009); Cozzatti, Lorenzo (2011); Pisu, Gabriele (2011);
SUI
10:48,00
6./I
U16M
7
VIRTUS Locarno 1
Bracchi, Lorenzo (2010); Dresti, Luca (2009); Barbaresco, Floriano (2009);
SUI
11:04,19
7./I
U16M

U16 Donne

08.05.2022 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SAM Massagno 1
Terziroli, Costanza (2007); Triangeli, Lia (2007); Guarino, Maria (2008); Tricarico, Elisa (2008); Rosa, Emma (2007);
SUI
52,23
Q
1./I
U16W
2
Atletica Mendrisiotto 1
Conconi, Gaia (2007); Taborelli, Tea (2007); Bettega, Marianna (2007); Malacrida, Victoria (2007); Margnetti, Elena (2008);
SUI
52,89
q
2./I
U16W
3
US Ascona atletica 1
Gloria, Mazzola (2008); Pollini, Elettra (2007); Pirotta, Aicha (2008); Cadloni, Nila (2008); Poletti, Lara (2008);
SUI
53,31
Q
1./II
U16W
4
GAB Bellinzona 1
Gianinazzi, Sara (2007); Giudicetti, Alexia (2008); Jorio, Julia (2008); Stroppini, Ambra (2007); De Marco, Aurora (2007);
SUI
53,33
q
2./II
U16W
5
SA Bellinzona 1 [GK]
Mozzini, Lisa (2007); Pontarolo, Giulia (2007); Nesurini, Cheyenne (2007); Rossi, Lea (2007); Panero, Claire (2008);
SUI
53,55
q
3./I
U16W
6
SAL Lugano 1
Taminelli, Chiara (2008); Levi, Eliane (2008); Tenzi, Leila (2008); Gavin, Anna (2007); Mauriello, Elena (2008);
SUI
54,73
q
3./II
U16W
7
VIRTUS Locarno 1
Malinov, Valeria (2008); Dazio, Ania (2009); Gerosa, Evelina (2007); Pérez, Magda (2008); Bommarito, Veronica (2007);
SUI
55,17
4./II
U16W
8
SAL Lugano 2
Visetti, Azzurra (2009); Paieri, Giada (2009); Di Marco, Naima Stella (2010); Paieri, Greta (2009); Levi, Ashli (2010);
SUI
55,89
4./I
U16W
9
AS Monteceneri 1
Lavigna, Chiara (2007); Di Domenico, Elisa (2009); Ranzoni, Emma (2007); Caggiano, Anna (2008); Venzi, Daiana (2007);
SUI
56,57
5./I
U16W
10
VIRTUS Locarno 2
Kündig, Norah (2007); Boggia, Viola (2008); Junod, Estelle (2008); Barbaresco, Lisa (2007); Simic, Ella (2007);
SUI
58,56
5./II
U16W
08.05.2022 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SAM Massagno 1
Terziroli, Costanza (2007); Triangeli, Lia (2007); Guarino, Maria (2008); Tricarico, Elisa (2008); Rosa, Emma (2007);
SUI
52,60
1./I
U16W
2
Atletica Mendrisiotto 1
Conconi, Gaia (2007); Taborelli, Tea (2007); Bettega, Marianna (2007); Malacrida, Victoria (2007); Margnetti, Elena (2008);
SUI
52,65
2./I
U16W
3
US Ascona atletica 1
Gloria, Mazzola (2008); Pollini, Elettra (2007); Pirotta, Aicha (2008); Cadloni, Nila (2008); Poletti, Lara (2008);
SUI
52,76
3./I
U16W
4
GAB Bellinzona 1
Gianinazzi, Sara (2007); Giudicetti, Alexia (2008); Jorio, Julia (2008); Stroppini, Ambra (2007); De Marco, Aurora (2007);
SUI
53,95
4./I
U16W
5
SA Bellinzona 1 [GK]
Mozzini, Lisa (2007); Pontarolo, Giulia (2007); Nesurini, Cheyenne (2007); Rossi, Lea (2007); Panero, Claire (2008);
SUI
54,09
5./I
U16W
6
SAL Lugano 1
Taminelli, Chiara (2008); Levi, Eliane (2008); Tenzi, Leila (2008); Gavin, Anna (2007); Mauriello, Elena (2008);
SUI
54,46
6./I
U16W
08.05.2022 16:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
GAB Bellinzona 1
Turrini, Anna (2008); Felice, Ester (2007); De Marco, Aurora (2007);
SUI
10:05,49
1./I
U16W
2
US Ascona atletica 1
Laloli, Chloé (2007); Pirotta, Aicha (2008); Rosamilia, Tiziana (2008);
SUI
10:16,00
2./I
U16W
3
USC Capriaschese-Atletica 1
Buri, Martina (2007); Stampanoni, Olivia (2008); Berger, Jennis (2008);
SUI
10:30,64
3./I
U16W
4
SA Bellinzona 1
Pagani, Emma (2009); Lucchini, Cora (2009); Pontarolo, Giulia (2007);
SUI
10:42,69
4./I
U16W
5
VIRTUS Locarno 1
Pérez, Magda (2008); Bommarito, Veronica (2007); Pozzoni, Pamela (2008);
SUI
10:46,98
5./I
U16W
6
AS Monteceneri 1
Di Domenico, Elisa (2009); Lavigna, Chiara (2007); Venzi, Daiana (2007);
SUI
11:03,10
6./I
U16W
7
Atletica Mendrisiotto 1
Wildi, Chiara (2008); Balmelli, Emma (2007); Bettega, Marianna (2007);
SUI
11:15,52
7./I
U16W
8
VIGOR Ligornetto 1
Corna, Alexandra (2007); Socchi, Matilde (2009); Poncia, Emelie (2009);
SUI
11:17,82
8./I
U16W
SAL Lugano 1
Di Marco, Naima Stella (2010); Levi, Ashli (2010); Visetti, Azzurra (2009);
SUI
aufg.
U16W