12. Mai 2022 SVM U12 2022 - Frauenfeld

U12 Mixed

12.05.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
9,00
468
1./IV
U12X
PB
1
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
9,00
468
1./IV
U12X
3
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
9,63
347
1./I
U12X
PB
3
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
9,63
347
1./III
U12X
5
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
9,66
342
1./II
U12X
PB
6
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
9,94
295
2./III
U12X
PB
7
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
9,96
347
2./I
U12X
8
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
10,00
286
2./II
U12X
SB
9
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
10,09
272
3./IV
U12X
PB
10
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
10,11
319
4./IV
U12X
PB
11
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
10,25
295
3./II
U12X
PB
12
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,27
292
4./II
U12X
PB
13
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
10,30
241
3./III
U12X
PB
14
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
10,31
285
4./III
U12X
15
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
10,38
273
5./II
U12X
PB
16
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
10,39
272
5./IV
U12X
PB
17
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
10,43
224
5./III
U12X
PB
18
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
10,47
259
3./I
U12X
19
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,51
253
4./I
U12X
20
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,58
242
6./III
U12X
21
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
10,59
203
6./II
U12X
22
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
10,60
201
7./III
U12X
PB
23
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
10,80
210
5./I
U12X
PB
24
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,82
175
6./I
U12X
PB
25
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
11,02
181
6./IV
U12X
PB
26
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
11,26
128
7./IV
U12X
105
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
aufg.
U12X
107
Odermatt Jonah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
aufg.
U12X
12.05.2022 19:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
3:41,79
297
1./I
U12X
PB
2
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
3:42,56
292
2./I
U12X
PB
3
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
3:47,10
263
3./I
U12X
4
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
3:47,52
261
4./I
U12X
5
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
3:49,93
246
5./I
U12X
6
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
3:57,59
203
6./I
U12X
PB
7
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
3:57,63
203
7./I
U12X
8
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
4:03,00
176
8./I
U12X
9
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
4:08,54
150
9./I
U12X
10
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
4:10,63
140
10./I
U12X
11
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
4:10,71
140
11./I
U12X
12
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
4:17,03
187
12./I
U12X
PB
13
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
4:17,05
187
13./I
U12X
PB
14
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
4:19,87
172
14./I
U12X
PB
15
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
4:25,12
148
15./I
U12X
16
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
4:29,78
128
16./I
U12X
PB
17
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
4:31,80
120
17./I
U12X
18
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
4:32,52
117
18./I
U12X
PB
19
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
4:32,80
116
19./I
U12X
20
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
4:33,07
115
20./I
U12X
21
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
4:35,27
56
21./I
U12X
22
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
4:35,28
56
22./I
U12X
23
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
4:40,10
89
23./I
U12X
PB
24
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
4:41,69
84
24./I
U12X
25
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
4:46,33
32
25./I
U12X
26
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
4:56,89
43
26./I
U12X
12.05.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
LC Frauenfeld 1
Heuberger, Nelia (2011); Müller, Marie-Lou (2011); Uberto, Amelie (2011); Metzger, Dario (2012); Storchenegger, Sven (2011); Zahnd, Jon (2011);
SUI
62,16
1.750
1./I
U12X
2
LC Frauenfeld 2
Müggler, Malin (2012); Keller, Leni (2012); Thalmann, Mona (2011); Kurz, Jaron (2011); Binder, Mael (2011); Held, Kilian (2011);
SUI
63,19
1.605
2./I
U12X
3
LC Frauenfeld 4
Lang, Seraina (2012); Brunner, Helena (2012); Würsch, Luana (2011); Fuchs, Benjamin (2011); Riedel, Scott (2012); Strasser, Julian (2012);
SUI
67,82
1.020
3./I
U12X
4
LC Frauenfeld 3
Pfäffli, Viola-Rafaela (2012); Scherrer, Sara (2011); Hofmann, Lenia (2012); Gubler, Nico (2011); Conte, Leonhard (2012); Uberto, Louis (2011);
SUI
69,69
825
4./I
U12X
12.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
4,31
457
1./I
4,31
U12X
2
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
4,23
443
2./I
4,23
U12X
PB
3
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
3,89
387
3./I
3,89
U12X
PB
4
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
3,69
354
4./I
3,69
U12X
PB
5
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
3,60
440
5./I
3,60
U12X
6
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
3,56
333
6./I
3,56
U12X
PB
7
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
3,50
323
7./I
3,50
U12X
PB
8
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
3,46
411
8./I
3,46
U12X
9
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
3,44
314
9./I
3,44
U12X
10
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
3,43
405
10./I
3,43
U12X
11
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
3,39
306
11./I
3,39
U12X
SB
12
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
3,20
358
12./I
3,20
U12X
PB
13
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
3,16
350
13./I
3,16
U12X
14
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
3,11
340
14./I
3,11
U12X
15
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
3,09
258
15./I
3,09
U12X
15
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
3,09
336
15./I
3,09
U12X
17
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
3,08
334
17./I
3,08
U12X
SB
18
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
3,01
320
18./I
3,01
U12X
19
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
3,00
243
19./I
3,00
U12X
20
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
2,95
308
20./I
2,95
U12X
21
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
2,91
229
21./I
2,91
U12X
22
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
2,88
294
22./I
2,88
U12X
23
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
2,75
268
23./I
2,75
U12X
24
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
2,71
198
24./I
2,71
U12X
25
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
2,42
154
25./I
2,42
U12X
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
ogV
./I
x
U12X
105
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12X
107
Odermatt Jonah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12X
12.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
32,89
371
1./I
32,89
U12X
200g
PB
2
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
32,45
365
2./I
32,45
U12X
200g
PB
3
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
30,24
338
3./I
30,24
U12X
200g
PB
4
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
30,11
336
4./I
30,11
U12X
200g
5
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
29,90
333
5./I
29,90
U12X
200g
PB
6
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
29,84
333
6./I
29,84
U12X
200g
PB
7
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
29,30
326
7./I
29,30
U12X
200g
8
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
29,26
434
8./I
29,26
U12X
200g
9
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
28,33
314
9./I
28,33
U12X
200g
PB
10
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
28,04
414
10./I
28,04
U12X
200g
PB
11
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
27,65
408
11./I
27,65
U12X
200g
SB
12
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
26,40
289
12./I
26,40
U12X
200g
=PB
13
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
26,08
285
13./I
26,08
U12X
200g
PB
14
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
25,82
378
14./I
25,82
U12X
200g
PB
15
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
25,41
276
15./I
25,41
U12X
200g
PB
16
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
25,34
276
16./I
25,34
U12X
200g
17
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
23,19
248
17./I
23,19
U12X
200g
18
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
21,80
312
18./I
21,80
U12X
200g
PB
19
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
21,48
306
19./I
21,48
U12X
200g
PB
20
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
20,08
283
20./I
20,08
U12X
200g
PB
21
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
18,25
252
21./I
18,25
U12X
200g
PB
22
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
18,11
181
22./I
18,11
U12X
200g
23
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
17,52
239
23./I
17,52
U12X
200g
24
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
16,59
223
24./I
16,59
U12X
200g
PB
25
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
16,50
221
25./I
16,50
U12X
200g
PB
26
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
14,90
193
26./I
14,90
U12X
200g

U12 Männer

U12 Frauen