12. Mai 2022 UBS Kids Cup - Frauenfeld

M 15

12.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3
Mundy Jeremiah
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
7,61
814
1./I
M15
2
4
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,79
763
2./I
M15
3
1
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
8,12
674
1./II
M15
4
2
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,25
641
2./II
M15
12.05.2022 20:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5,85
720
1./I
5,85
M15
2
1
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,40
642
2./I
5,40
M15
3
2
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5,11
592
3./I
5,11
M15
3
Mundy Jeremiah
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
12.05.2022 19:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
53,78
622
1./I
53,78
M15
200g
2
1
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
51,03
590
2./I
51,03
M15
200g
3
2
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
46,37
535
5./I
46,37
M15
200g
3
Mundy Jeremiah
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
4
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
2.105
7,79
 
(763)
53,78
 
(622)
5,85
 
(720)
2
1
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
1.906
8,12
 
(674)
51,03
 
(590)
5,40
 
(642)
3
2
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.768
8,25
 
(641)
46,37
 
(535)
5,11
 
(592)
 
3
Mundy Jeremiah
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
aufg.
7,61
 
(814)
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

W 15

12.05.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,49
690
1./II
W15
2
11
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,63
651
2./III
W15
3
6
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,73
625
1./I
W15
4
8
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,81
603
2./II
W15
5
5
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,27
491
5./II
W15
6
9
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,38
466
4./III
W15
7
13
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,58
422
5./I
W15
7
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
W15
10
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
n.a.
W15
12.05.2022 19:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5,07
750
1./I
5,07
W15
2
8
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,68
667
3./I
4,68
W15
3
6
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,64
658
4./I
4,64
W15
4
9
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,58
645
6./I
4,58
W15
5
11
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,54
637
8./I
4,54
W15
6
5
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,40
607
11./I
4,40
W15
7
13
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,00
523
15./I
4,00
W15
10
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
7
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
12.05.2022 19:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
11
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
46,81
709
1./I
46,81
W15
200g
2
13
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
44,53
674
2./I
44,53
W15
200g
3
5
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
41,01
620
3./I
41,01
W15
200g
4
9
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
39,50
596
5./I
39,50
W15
200g
5
6
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
38,61
582
7./I
38,61
W15
200g
6
12
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
31,45
469
12./I
31,45
W15
200g
7
8
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
29,07
431
14./I
29,07
W15
200g
7
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
200g
10
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
11
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.997
8,63
 
(651)
46,81
 
(709)
4,54
 
(637)
2
12
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.909
8,49
 
(690)
31,45
 
(469)
5,07
 
(750)
3
6
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.865
8,73
 
(625)
38,61
 
(582)
4,64
 
(658)
4
5
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.718
9,27
 
(491)
41,01
 
(620)
4,40
 
(607)
5
9
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.707
9,38
 
(466)
39,50
 
(596)
4,58
 
(645)
6
8
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.701
8,81
 
(603)
29,07
 
(431)
4,68
 
(667)
7
13
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.619
9,58
 
(422)
44,53
 
(674)
4,00
 
(523)
 
7
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
10
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

M 14

12.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
18
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,20
653
3./I
M14
2
15
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,35
616
4./I
M14
3
19
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,76
519
3./II
M14
4
14
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,81
508
4./II
M14
5
17
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,88
493
5./II
M14
16
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
M14
12.05.2022 20:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
18
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,92
560
4./I
4,92
M14
2
15
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,62
509
5./I
4,62
M14
3
17
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,61
507
6./I
4,61
M14
4
14
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,45
480
7./I
4,45
M14
5
19
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,41
474
8./I
4,41
M14
16
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
12.05.2022 19:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
50,22
580
3./I
50,22
M14
200g
2
15
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
47,07
543
4./I
47,07
M14
200g
3
18
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
45,95
530
6./I
45,95
M14
200g
4
19
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
41,19
473
7./I
41,19
M14
200g
5
17
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
37,85
432
8./I
37,85
M14
200g
16
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
18
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.743
8,20
 
(653)
45,95
 
(530)
4,92
 
(560)
2
15
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.668
8,35
 
(616)
47,07
 
(543)
4,62
 
(509)
3
14
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1.568
8,81
 
(508)
50,22
 
(580)
4,45
 
(480)
4
19
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.466
8,76
 
(519)
41,19
 
(473)
4,41
 
(474)
5
17
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1.432
8,88
 
(493)
37,85
 
(432)
4,61
 
(507)
 
16
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

W 14

12.05.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
23
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,53
679
1./III
W14
2
28
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,75
619
2./I
W14
3
29
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,85
593
3./II
W14
4
21
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,85
593
4./II
W14
5
20
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,93
573
3./I
W14
6
25
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,00
555
3./III
W14
7
22
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,41
459
5./III
W14
7
24
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,41
459
6./II
W14
9
27
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,43
455
4./I
W14
10
30
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,49
441
6./III
W14
11
147
Pakeerathan Samanthi
Schweiz
SUI
2008
10,57
244
6./I
W14
148
Pakeerathan Pakeesana
Schweiz
SUI
2011
n.a.
W14
26
Samanthi Pakeerathan
 
2008
n.a.
W14
12.05.2022 19:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
5,02
740
2./I
5,02
W14
2
28
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,60
649
5./I
4,60
W14
3
21
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,55
639
7./I
4,55
W14
4
27
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,48
624
9./I
4,48
W14
4
29
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,48
624
9./I
4,48
W14
6
20
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,40
607
11./I
4,40
W14
7
25
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,31
588
13./I
4,31
W14
8
24
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,02
527
14./I
4,02
W14
9
22
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,97
516
16./I
3,97
W14
10
30
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,96
514
17./I
3,96
W14
11
26
Samanthi Pakeerathan
 
2008
2,55
229
18./I
2,55
W14
147
Pakeerathan Samanthi
Schweiz
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
148
Pakeerathan Pakeesana
Schweiz
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
12.05.2022 19:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
21
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
40,50
612
4./I
40,50
W14
200g
2
29
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
39,02
589
6./I
39,02
W14
200g
3
27
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
36,16
544
8./I
36,16
W14
200g
4
28
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
36,07
542
9./I
36,07
W14
200g
5
23
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
35,27
530
10./I
35,27
W14
200g
6
20
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
35,26
530
11./I
35,26
W14
200g
7
24
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
30,44
453
13./I
30,44
W14
200g
8
30
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
27,90
412
15./I
27,90
W14
200g
9
22
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
24,21
352
16./I
24,21
W14
200g
10
25
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
23,71
343
17./I
23,71
W14
200g
11
148
Pakeerathan Pakeesana
Schweiz
SUI
2011
16,06
214
18./I
16,06
W14
200g
26
Samanthi Pakeerathan
 
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
200g
147
Pakeerathan Samanthi
Schweiz
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
23
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.949
8,53
 
(679)
35,27
 
(530)
5,02
 
(740)
2
21
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.844
8,85
 
(593)
40,50
 
(612)
4,55
 
(639)
3
28
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.810
8,75
 
(619)
36,07
 
(542)
4,60
 
(649)
4
29
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.806
8,85
 
(593)
39,02
 
(589)
4,48
 
(624)
5
20
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.710
8,93
 
(573)
35,26
 
(530)
4,40
 
(607)
6
27
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.623
9,43
 
(455)
36,16
 
(544)
4,48
 
(624)
7
25
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.486
9,00
 
(555)
23,71
 
(343)
4,31
 
(588)
8
24
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.439
9,41
 
(459)
30,44
 
(453)
4,02
 
(527)
9
30
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.367
9,49
 
(441)
27,90
 
(412)
3,96
 
(514)
10
22
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.327
9,41
 
(459)
24,21
 
(352)
3,97
 
(516)
 
147
Pakeerathan Samanthi
Schweiz
SUI
2008
aufg.
10,57
 
(244)
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
26
Samanthi Pakeerathan
 
2008
aufg.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
2,55
 
(229)
 
148
Pakeerathan Pakeesana
Schweiz
SUI
2011
aufg.
n.a.
 
16,06
 
(214)
n.a.
 

M 13

12.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,27
636
1./I
M13
2
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
8,46
589
2./III
M13
3
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,52
575
3./III
M13
4
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,87
495
1./II
M13
5
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,26
415
7./III
M13
6
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,26
415
3./I
M13
7
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,29
409
2./II
M13
8
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,44
381
4./II
M13
9
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,57
357
5./I
M13
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
n.a.
M13
12.05.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,87
551
1./I
4,87
M13
2
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,76
533
2./I
4,76
M13
3
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,37
467
5./I
4,37
M13
4
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,25
447
6./I
4,25
M13
5
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,13
427
8./I
4,13
M13
6
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,00
405
10./I
4,00
M13
7
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,96
399
11./I
3,96
M13
8
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,80
372
14./I
3,80
M13
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
12.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
61,02
707
1./I
61,02
M13
200g
2
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
44,44
512
4./I
44,44
M13
200g
3
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
42,65
490
5./I
42,65
M13
200g
4
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
42,26
485
8./I
42,26
M13
200g
5
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
41,76
479
9./I
41,76
M13
200g
5
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
41,76
479
9./I
41,76
M13
200g
7
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
35,69
405
11./I
35,69
M13
200g
8
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
34,02
385
13./I
34,02
M13
200g
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.815
8,52
 
(575)
61,02
 
(707)
4,76
 
(533)
2
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.666
8,27
 
(636)
41,76
 
(479)
4,87
 
(551)
3
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1.406
8,87
 
(495)
44,44
 
(512)
3,96
 
(399)
4
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.341
9,29
 
(409)
42,26
 
(485)
4,25
 
(447)
5
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1.299
9,26
 
(415)
41,76
 
(479)
4,00
 
(405)
6
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1.298
9,44
 
(381)
42,65
 
(490)
4,13
 
(427)
7
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.267
9,26
 
(415)
34,02
 
(385)
4,37
 
(467)
8
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.134
9,57
 
(357)
35,69
 
(405)
3,80
 
(372)
 
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
aufg.
8,46
 
(589)
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

W 13

12.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
47
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
8,44
705
1./II
W13
2
42
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,50
688
1./III
W13
3
43
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
8,51
685
2./II
W13
4
45
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,53
679
1./I
W13
5
48
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,61
657
2./I
W13
6
44
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,36
470
4./I
W13
7
46
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,62
414
7./I
W13
12.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
43
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
4,85
703
1./I
4,85
W13
2
45
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,79
690
2./I
4,79
W13
3
42
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,74
679
3./I
4,74
W13
4
48
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,66
662
4./I
4,66
W13
5
47
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
4,52
632
5./I
4,52
W13
6
44
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,28
581
7./I
4,28
W13
7
46
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,32
382
20./I
3,32
W13
12.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
47
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
48,08
728
1./I
48,08
W13
200g
2
43
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
42,56
643
2./I
42,56
W13
200g
3
44
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
37,12
559
4./I
37,12
W13
200g
4
48
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
35,63
535
5./I
35,63
W13
200g
5
42
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
33,19
497
7./I
33,19
W13
200g
6
45
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
31,37
468
9./I
31,37
W13
200g
7
46
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
22,41
322
19./I
22,41
W13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
47
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
2.065
8,44
 
(705)
48,08
 
(728)
4,52
 
(632)
2
43
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
2.031
8,51
 
(685)
42,56
 
(643)
4,85
 
(703)
3
42
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.864
8,50
 
(688)
33,19
 
(497)
4,74
 
(679)
4
48
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1.854
8,61
 
(657)
35,63
 
(535)
4,66
 
(662)
5
45
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.837
8,53
 
(679)
31,37
 
(468)
4,79
 
(690)
6
44
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.610
9,36
 
(470)
37,12
 
(559)
4,28
 
(581)
7
46
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.118
9,62
 
(414)
22,41
 
(322)
3,32
 
(382)

M 12

12.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Schützenwiese
SUI
2010
8,16
664
1./III
M12
2
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,57
563
4./III
M12
3
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
8,83
504
5./III
M12
4
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,06
455
2./I
M12
5
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,15
437
6./III
M12
6
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,30
407
3./II
M12
7
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,41
387
4./I
M12
8
103
Jaden Garber
Schweiz
SUI
2010
9,77
323
5./II
M12
9
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,02
283
6./II
M12
50
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
M12
12.05.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,65
514
3./I
4,65
M12
2
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
4,49
487
4./I
4,49
M12
3
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,23
443
7./I
4,23
M12
4
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,07
417
9./I
4,07
M12
5
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Schützenwiese
SUI
2010
3,89
387
12./I
3,89
M12
6
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,88
385
13./I
3,88
M12
7
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,65
348
15./I
3,65
M12
8
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,26
285
16./I
3,26
M12
9
103
Jaden Garber
Schweiz
SUI
2010
3,25
283
17./I
3,25
M12
50
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
12.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
50,70
586
2./I
50,70
M12
200g
2
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
47,26
545
3./I
47,26
M12
200g
3
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
42,50
488
6./I
42,50
M12
200g
4
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
42,33
486
7./I
42,33
M12
200g
5
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
34,77
394
12./I
34,77
M12
200g
6
50
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
30,53
341
14./I
30,53
M12
200g
7
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
28,42
315
15./I
28,42
M12
200g
8
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Schützenwiese
SUI
2010
27,95
309
16./I
27,95
M12
200g
9
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
22,67
241
17./I
22,67
M12
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
1.577
8,83
 
(504)
50,70
 
(586)
4,49
 
(487)
2
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.563
8,57
 
(563)
42,33
 
(486)
4,65
 
(514)
3
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.395
9,30
 
(407)
47,26
 
(545)
4,23
 
(443)
4
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Schützenwiese
SUI
2010
1.360
8,16
 
(664)
27,95
 
(309)
3,89
 
(387)
5
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.342
9,15
 
(437)
42,50
 
(488)
4,07
 
(417)
6
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.234
9,06
 
(455)
34,77
 
(394)
3,88
 
(385)
7
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.050
9,41
 
(387)
28,42
 
(315)
3,65
 
(348)
8
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
809
10,02
 
(283)
22,67
 
(241)
3,26
 
(285)
 
103
Jaden Garber
Schweiz
SUI
2010
aufg.
9,77
 
(323)
 
3,25
 
(283)
 
50
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
aufg.
n.a.
 
30,53
 
(341)
n.a.
 

W 12

12.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,79
609
2./III
W12
2
69
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,82
601
3./III
W12
3
58
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,00
555
4./III
W12
4
63
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,15
519
3./II
W12
5
61
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,18
512
5./III
W12
6
66
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,22
502
3./I
W12
7
71
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,40
461
4./II
W12
8
59
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,41
459
5./II
W12
9
65
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,47
446
5./I
W12
10
64
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,48
444
6./I
W12
11
70
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
9,55
429
6./III
W12
12
72
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,70
397
8./I
W12
13
62
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,95
349
7./III
W12
67
Pablo Zoé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
57
Bundi Emma
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
12.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
69
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,34
594
6./I
4,34
W12
2
66
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,19
562
8./I
4,19
W12
3
70
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
4,13
550
9./I
4,13
W12
4
58
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
4,09
541
10./I
4,09
W12
5
60
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,04
531
11./I
4,04
W12
6
63
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,91
504
12./I
3,91
W12
6
64
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,91
504
12./I
3,91
W12
8
61
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,90
502
14./I
3,90
W12
9
59
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,88
498
15./I
3,88
W12
10
65
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,63
446
16./I
3,63
W12
11
72
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,59
437
17./I
3,59
W12
12
71
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,54
427
18./I
3,54
W12
13
62
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,51
421
19./I
3,51
W12
57
Bundi Emma
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
67
Pablo Zoé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
12.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
58
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
37,95
572
3./I
37,95
W12
200g
2
70
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
33,43
501
6./I
33,43
W12
200g
3
69
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
31,75
474
8./I
31,75
W12
200g
4
65
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
29,46
437
10./I
29,46
W12
200g
5
72
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
29,17
433
11./I
29,17
W12
200g
6
66
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
28,61
424
12./I
28,61
W12
200g
7
62
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
28,46
421
13./I
28,46
W12
200g
8
59
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
28,21
417
14./I
28,21
W12
200g
9
64
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
28,06
415
15./I
28,06
W12
200g
10
63
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
26,64
392
16./I
26,64
W12
200g
11
71
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
25,85
379
17./I
25,85
W12
200g
12
60
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
25,00
365
18./I
25,00
W12
200g
13
61
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
21,70
310
20./I
21,70
W12
200g
67
Pablo Zoé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
57
Bundi Emma
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
69
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.669
8,82
 
(601)
31,75
 
(474)
4,34
 
(594)
2
58
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
1.668
9,00
 
(555)
37,95
 
(572)
4,09
 
(541)
3
60
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.505
8,79
 
(609)
25,00
 
(365)
4,04
 
(531)
4
66
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.488
9,22
 
(502)
28,61
 
(424)
4,19
 
(562)
5
70
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
1.480
9,55
 
(429)
33,43
 
(501)
4,13
 
(550)
6
63
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.415
9,15
 
(519)
26,64
 
(392)
3,91
 
(504)
7
59
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1.374
9,41
 
(459)
28,21
 
(417)
3,88
 
(498)
8
64
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.363
9,48
 
(444)
28,06
 
(415)
3,91
 
(504)
9
65
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1.329
9,47
 
(446)
29,46
 
(437)
3,63
 
(446)
10
61
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.324
9,18
 
(512)
21,70
 
(310)
3,90
 
(502)
11
72
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.267
9,70
 
(397)
29,17
 
(433)
3,59
 
(437)
12
71
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.267
9,40
 
(461)
25,85
 
(379)
3,54
 
(427)
13
62
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1.191
9,95
 
(349)
28,46
 
(421)
3,51
 
(421)
 
67
Pablo Zoé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
57
Bundi Emma
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

M 11

12.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,00
468
1./II
M11
2
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,00
468
2./II
M11
3
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
9,03
461
1./III
M11
4
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,63
347
1./I
M11
5
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,76
325
2./I
M11
6
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,89
303
4./III
M11
7
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,93
297
3./I
M11
8
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,94
295
5./III
M11
9
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,00
286
6./III
M11
10
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,09
272
4./I
M11
11
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,59
203
4./II
M11
12
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,26
128
7./II
M11
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
M11
12.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
4,32
458
1./I
4,32
M11
2
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4,31
457
2./I
4,31
M11
3
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4,23
443
3./I
4,23
M11
4
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,74
363
5./I
3,74
M11
5
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,69
354
6./I
3,69
M11
6
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,65
348
7./I
3,65
M11
7
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,44
314
11./I
3,44
M11
7
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,44
314
11./I
3,44
M11
9
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,39
306
13./I
3,39
M11
10
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,09
258
14./I
3,09
M11
11
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,42
154
19./I
2,42
M11
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
ogV
./I
x
M11
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
12.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
45,49
524
1./I
45,49
M11
200g
2
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
33,77
382
2./I
33,77
M11
200g
3
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
32,45
365
5./I
32,45
M11
200g
4
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
30,24
338
6./I
30,24
M11
200g
5
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
30,11
336
7./I
30,11
M11
200g
6
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
29,84
333
9./I
29,84
M11
200g
7
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
29,30
326
10./I
29,30
M11
200g
8
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
25,54
278
14./I
25,54
M11
200g
9
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
25,41
276
15./I
25,41
M11
200g
10
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
24,78
268
17./I
24,78
M11
200g
11
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
23,19
248
18./I
23,19
M11
200g
12
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
18,11
181
20./I
18,11
M11
200g
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
1.443
9,03
 
(461)
45,49
 
(524)
4,32
 
(458)
2
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1.276
9,00
 
(468)
32,45
 
(365)
4,23
 
(443)
3
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1.251
9,00
 
(468)
29,30
 
(326)
4,31
 
(457)
4
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1.039
9,63
 
(347)
30,24
 
(338)
3,69
 
(354)
5
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
993
9,93
 
(297)
33,77
 
(382)
3,44
 
(314)
6
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
966
9,76
 
(325)
25,54
 
(278)
3,74
 
(363)
7
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
945
9,94
 
(295)
30,11
 
(336)
3,44
 
(314)
8
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
925
10,00
 
(286)
29,84
 
(333)
3,39
 
(306)
9
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
919
9,89
 
(303)
24,78
 
(268)
3,65
 
(348)
10
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
634
11,26
 
(128)
23,19
 
(248)
3,09
 
(258)
11
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
548
10,09
 
(272)
25,41
 
(276)
ogV
 
12
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
538
10,59
 
(203)
18,11
 
(181)
2,42
 
(154)
 
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

W 11

12.05.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
87
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,23
500
1./I
W11
2
86
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,32
479
1./II
W11
3
88
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,95
349
1./III
W11
4
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,96
347
2./I
W11
5
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,11
319
3./I
W11
6
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,31
285
4./II
W11
7
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,47
259
6./II
W11
8
91
Mauchle Nieves
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
10,56
245
3./III
W11
9
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,80
210
6./I
W11
10
146
Keller Maewa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,81
209
7./I
W11
11
94
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,87
201
5./III
W11