07. Mai 2022 CSI multiples - Sierre

U18 Hommes

07.05.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
8
Kalbermatter Elia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
12,61
696
1./I
U18M
2
1
Darbellay Théo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
12,63
692
2./I
U18M
3
7
Amherd Andreas
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2005
12,91
647
3./I
U18M
4
2
Mermoud Arno
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
13,13
613
4./I
U18M
5
11
Ruffener Samuel
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
13,18
605
5./I
U18M
6
12
Zimmermann Elia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
13,20
602
6./I
U18M
7
10
Lang Julian
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2006
15,52
302
7./I
U18M
8
9
Kronig Lukas
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
15,88
265
8./I
U18M
07.05.2022 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
11
Ruffener Samuel
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
2:50,34
749
1./I
U18M
2
2
Mermoud Arno
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
3:18,77
471
2./I
U18M
3
7
Amherd Andreas
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2005
3:28,72
390
3./I
U18M
4
8
Kalbermatter Elia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
3:31,59
368
4./I
U18M
5
1
Darbellay Théo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
3:31,81
367
5./I
U18M
6
10
Lang Julian
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2006
3:47,76
259
6./I
U18M
7
9
Kronig Lukas
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
3:55,50
214
7./I
U18M
8
12
Zimmermann Elia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4:04,89
166
8./I
U18M
07.05.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
Info
1
2
Mermoud Arno
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
1,75
732
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
1
Darbellay Théo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
1,75
732
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
3
7
Amherd Andreas
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2005
1,60
622
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
8
Kalbermatter Elia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
1,60
622
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
12
Zimmermann Elia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
1,40
475
5./I
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
10
Lang Julian
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2006
1,35
439
6./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Kronig Lukas
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Ruffener Samuel
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
07.05.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1
Darbellay Théo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
5,73
(+2,1)
699
1./I
5,68
(+1,5)
x
5,73
(+2,1)
U18M
2
7
Amherd Andreas
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2005
5,66
(+2,8)
687
2./I
5,66
(+2,8)
x
5,62
(+1,3)
U18M
3
8
Kalbermatter Elia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
5,60
(+0,4)
677
3./I
5,43
(+2,4)
5,20
(+2,1)
5,60
(+0,4)
U18M
4
2
Mermoud Arno
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
5,50
(+1,6)
659
4./I
5,50
(+1,6)
5,13
(+2,3)
5,45
(+1,4)
U18M
5
12
Zimmermann Elia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
5,03
(-0,3)
579
5./I
4,89
(+1,1)
4,96
(+2,1)
5,03
(-0,3)
U18M
6
11
Ruffener Samuel
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
4,58
(+0,7)
502
6./I
4,15
(+2,4)
4,46
(+2,4)
4,58
(+0,7)
U18M
7
10
Lang Julian
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2006
3,84
(+2,7)
379
7./I
3,84
(+2,7)
x
x
U18M
8
9
Kronig Lukas
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
3,69
(+0,9)
354
8./I
3,61
(+2,4)
3,69
(+0,9)
3,42
(+0,4)
U18M
07.05.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1
Darbellay Théo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
9,75
534
1./I
9,75
U18M
5000g
2
8
Kalbermatter Elia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
9,20
500
2./I
9,20
U18M
5000g
3
7
Amherd Andreas
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2005
8,72
471
3./I
8,72
U18M
5000g
4
2
Mermoud Arno
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
8,65
467
4./I
8,65
U18M
5000g
5
12
Zimmermann Elia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
7,61
403
5./I
7,61
U18M
5000g
6
11
Ruffener Samuel
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
7,56
400
6./I
7,56
U18M
5000g
7
9
Kronig Lukas
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
4,75
219
7./I
4,75
U18M
5000g
8
10
Lang Julian
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2006
4,56
207
8./I
4,56
U18M
5000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
1
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
3.024
12,63
-0,1
(692)
5,73
+2,1
(699)
9,75
 
(534)
1,75
 
(732)
3:31,81
 
(367)
2
2
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
2.942
13,13
-0,1
(613)
5,50
+1,6
(659)
8,65
 
(467)
1,75
 
(732)
3:18,77
 
(471)
3
8
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
2.863
12,61
-0,1
(696)
5,60
+0,4
(677)
9,20
 
(500)
1,60
 
(622)
3:31,59
 
(368)
4
7
Amherd Andreas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
2.817
12,91
-0,1
(647)
5,66
+2,8
(687)
8,72
 
(471)
1,60
 
(622)
3:28,72
 
(390)
5
11
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
2.256
13,18
-0,1
(605)
4,58
+0,7
(502)
7,56
 
(400)
 
 
2:50,34
 
(749)
6
12
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
2.225
13,20
-0,1
(602)
5,03
-0,3
(579)
7,61
 
(403)
1,40
 
(475)
4:04,89
 
(166)
7
10
Lang Julian
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
1.586
15,52
-0,1
(302)
3,84
+2,7
(379)
4,56
 
(207)
1,35
 
(439)
3:47,76
 
(259)
8
9
Kronig Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
1.052
15,88
-0,1
(265)
3,69
+0,9
(354)
4,75
 
(219)
 
 
3:55,50
 
(214)

U18 Femmes

U16 Hommes

07.05.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
58
Evéquoz Martin
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
9,66
810
1./II
U16M
2
56
Rey Bastien
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
10,86
555
2./II
U16M
3
60
Silvestri Rafael
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
10,92
543
3./II
U16M
4
59
Franzetti Simon
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,08
514
4./II
U16M
5
57
Courtine Léo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,09
512
5./II
U16M
6
52
Genoud Mathias
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,46
448
6./II
U16M
7
65
Carrupt Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
11,53
437
1./I
U16M
8
66
Cavalera Thibault
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
11,75
401
2./I
U16M
9
61
Monnet Paul
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
12,11
348
3./I
U16M
10
67
Ducrey Jonathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
12,26
327
4./I
U16M
11
64
Terrier Ryan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
12,68
272
5./I
U16M
12
63
Rüeger Noah
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
13,06
227
6./I
U16M
13
197
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
13,45
7./I
U16M
07.05.2022 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Silvestri Rafael
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:06,52
582
1./I
U16M
2
56
Rey Bastien
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:13,30
519
2./I
U16M
3
59
Franzetti Simon
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:16,09
494
3./I
U16M
4
61
Monnet Paul
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:25,21
418
4./I
U16M
5
58
Evéquoz Martin
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:36,73
331
5./I
U16M
6
52
Genoud Mathias
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:36,96
330
6./I
U16M
7
64
Terrier Ryan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:37,34
327
7./I
U16M
8
63
Rüeger Noah
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:46,59
266
8./I
U16M
9
66
Cavalera Thibault
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4:01,06
185
9./I
U16M
10
67
Ducrey Jonathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4:03,24
174
10./I
U16M
11
197
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4:29,34
11./I
U16M
65
Carrupt Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
U16M
57
Courtine Léo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
U16M
07.05.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
Info
1
57
Courtine Léo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
1,63
644
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
59
Franzetti Simon
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
1,63
644
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
3
60
Silvestri Rafael
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
1,60
622
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
4
52
Genoud Mathias
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
1,60
622
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
5
56
Rey Bastien
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
1,51
556
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
58
Evéquoz Martin
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
1,48
534
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
64
Terrier Ryan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
1,48
534
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
66
Cavalera Thibault
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
1,35
439
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
63
Rüeger Noah
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
1,35
439
9./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
65
Carrupt Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
1,30
402
10./I
-
-
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
67
Ducrey Jonathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
1,30
402
11./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
61
Monnet Paul
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
1,25
366
12./I
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
197
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,20
13./I
-
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
07.05.2022 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
58
Evéquoz Martin
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
5,37
(+2,1)
637
1./I
5,30
(+2,0)
x
5,37
(+2,1)
U16M
2
56
Rey Bastien
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
5,16
(+1,2)
601
2./I
5,16
(+1,2)
x
4,82
(+2,1)
U16M
3
65
Carrupt Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
5,08
(+1,8)
587
3./I
4,94
(+1,8)
4,83
(+2,2)
5,08
(+1,8)
U16M
4
60
Silvestri Rafael
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,75
(+2,2)
531
4./I
4,46
(+1,7)
4,75
(+2,2)
4,60
(+1,5)
U16M
5
52
Genoud Mathias
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
4,67
(+2,3)
517
5./I
4,64
(+2,4)
4,66
(+0,9)
4,67
(+2,3)
U16M
6
59
Franzetti Simon
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
4,55
(+2,0)
497
6./I
4,40
(+2,6)
4,55
(+2,0)
4,34
(+0,5)
U16M
7
67
Ducrey Jonathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,06
(+1,6)
415
7./I
x
4,06
(+1,6)
3,86
(+1,3)
U16M
8
66
Cavalera Thibault
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,00
(+3,2)
405
8./I
3,83
(+2,0)
3,69
(+2,7)
4,00
(+3,2)
U16M
9
63
Rüeger Noah
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3,88
(+1,7)
385
9./I
3,65
(+1,7)
3,82
(+1,2)
3,88
(+1,7)
U16M
10
64
Terrier Ryan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3,83
(+3,3)
377
10./I
x
3,76
(+2,8)
3,83
(+3,3)
U16M
11
197
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
3,73
(+1,2)
11./I
3,73
(+1,2)
3,48
(+2,8)
x
U16M
12
61
Monnet Paul
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3,67
(+1,9)
351
12./I
3,51
(+2,2)
3,67
(+1,9)
3,41
(+2,9)
U16M
57
Courtine Léo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
U16M
07.05.2022 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
58
Evéquoz Martin
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
10,20
561
1./I
10,20
9,37
10,00
U16M
4000g
2
60
Silvestri Rafael
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
10,18
560
2./I
10,18
9,89
8,86
U16M
4000g
3
65
Carrupt Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
9,82
538
3./I
9,67
9,82
9,45
U16M
4000g
4
57
Courtine Léo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
9,03
490
4./I
8,79
8,69
9,03
U16M
4000g
5
59
Franzetti Simon
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
8,64
466
5./I
8,64
8,25
8,48
U16M
4000g
6
56
Rey Bastien
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
8,45
455
6./I
8,42
8,45
8,15
U16M
4000g
7
67
Ducrey Jonathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
8,33
447
7./I
8,30
8,33
8,12
U16M
4000g
8
66
Cavalera Thibault
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
8,22
440
8./I
8,10
8,22
7,90
U16M
4000g
9
64
Terrier Ryan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
7,41
390
9./I
7,41
6,89
7,24
U16M
4000g
10
52
Genoud Mathias
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
7,10
371
10./I
7,10
6,98
6,76
U16M
4000g
11
63
Rüeger Noah
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
5,12
244
11./I
4,30
5,12
4,70
U16M
4000g
12
197
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
5,11
12./I
4,55
4,80
5,11
U16M
4000g
13
61
Monnet Paul
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
4,20
182
13./I
3,10
4,20
3,80
U16M
4000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80M
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
58
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
2.873
9,66
-1,0
(810)
5,37
+2,1
(637)
10,20
 
(561)
1,48
 
(534)
3:36,73
 
(331)
2
60
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
2.838
10,92
-1,0
(543)
4,75
+2,2
(531)
10,18
 
(560)
1,60
 
(622)
3:06,52
 
(582)
3
56
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
2.686
10,86
-1,0
(555)
5,16
+1,2
(601)
8,45
 
(455)
1,51
 
(556)
3:13,30
 
(519)
4
59
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
2.615
11,08
-1,0
(514)
4,55
+2,0
(497)
8,64
 
(466)
1,63
 
(644)
3:16,09
 
(494)
5
52
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
2.288
11,46
-1,0
(448)
4,67
+2,3
(517)
7,10
 
(371)
1,60
 
(622)
3:36,96
 
(330)
6
65
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1.964
11,53
-2,0
(437)
5,08
+1,8
(587)
9,82
 
(538)
1,30
 
(402)
 
7
64
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.900
12,68
-2,0
(272)
3,83
+3,3
(377)
7,41
 
(390)
1,48
 
(534)
3:37,34
 
(327)
8
66
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
1.870
11,75
-2,0
(401)
4,00
+3,2
(405)
8,22
 
(440)
1,35
 
(439)
4:01,06
 
(185)
9
67
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
1.765
12,26
-2,0
(327)
4,06
+1,6
(415)
8,33
 
(447)
1,30
 
(402)
4:03,24
 
(174)
10
61
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.665
12,11
-2,0
(348)
3,67
+1,9
(351)
4,20
 
(182)
1,25
 
(366)
3:25,21
 
(418)
11
57
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1.646
11,09
-1,0
(512)
ogV
 
9,03
 
(490)
1,63
 
(644)
 
12
63
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.561
13,06
-2,0
(227)
3,88
+1,7
(385)
5,12
 
(244)
1,35
 
(439)
3:46,59
 
(266)

U16 Femmes

07.05.2022 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-1,1, III:-2,6, IV:-2,0, V:-2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
10,98
655
1./V
U16W
2
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
11,07
635
1./I
U16W
3
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
11,08
633
2./V
U16W
4
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
11,18
612
3./V
U16W
5
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,25
597
1./II
U16W
6
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
11,35
577
1./IV
U16W
7
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
11,46
555
4./V
U16W
8
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
11,58
532
2./IV
U16W
9
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
11,59
530
1./III
U16W
10
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
11,61
526
5./V
U16W
11
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
11,65
518
6./V
U16W
12
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,68
513
2./III
U16W
13
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,69
511
3./III
U16W
14
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
11,74
501
3./IV
U16W
15
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
11,80
490
4./IV
U16W
16
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
11,81
489
7./V
U16W
17
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
11,81
489
2./II
U16W
18
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
11,90
472
4./III
U16W
19
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
11,92
469
5./IV
U16W
20
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
11,99
456
3./II
U16W
21
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
12,14
430
4./II
U16W
22
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
12,15
429
2./I
U16W
23
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
12,17
425
6./IV
U16W
24
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
12,32
401
5./III
U16W
25
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
12,34
397
3./I
U16W
26
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
12,45
380
6./III
U16W
27
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
12,56
363
5./II
U16W
28
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
12,84
321
6./II
U16W
29
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
12,93
309
7./II
U16W
30
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
12,93
309
7./III
U16W
31
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
13,04
294
7./IV
U16W
32
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
13,22
4./I
U16W
33
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
13,26
265
5./I
U16W
34
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
13,92
189
6./I
U16W
07.05.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:16,13
651
1./II
U16W
2
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
3:16,15
651
2./II
U16W
3
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:17,81
634
3./II
U16W
4
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:17,96
632
4./II
U16W
5
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:21,25
600
5./II
U16W
6
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:25,90
555
6./II
U16W
7
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
3:28,02
535
7./II
U16W
8
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3:37,01
456
8./II
U16W
9
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:39,17
438
9./II
U16W
10
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3:41,50
419
10./II
U16W
11
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
3:43,09
406
1./I
U16W
12
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3:43,60
402
11./II
U16W
13
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:46,13
383
12./II
U16W
14
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3:48,60
364
13./II
U16W
15
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3:48,60
364
14./II
U16W
16
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
3:50,06
353
2./I
U16W
17
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
3:50,65
349
3./I
U16W
18
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:56,40
309
15./II
U16W
19
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
3:56,44
308
16./II
U16W
20
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
3:56,99
305
4./I
U16W
21
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3:58,33
296
5./I
U16W
22
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
3:59,17
290
6./I
U16W
23
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
3:59,83
286
7./I
U16W
24
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
4:02,34
270
8./I
U16W
25
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
4:03,80
261
9./I
U16W
26
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4:04,62
256
10./I
U16W
27
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4:04,95
254
11./I
U16W
28
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
4:05,74
12./I
U16W
29
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
4:05,99
248
13./I
U16W
30
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4:06,35
245
14./I
U16W
31
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
4:09,32
228
17./II
U16W
32
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
4:19,13
176
15./I
U16W
33
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
4:37,70
98
16./I
U16W
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
U16W
07.05.2022 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
Info
1
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
1,56
763
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
O
O
XXX
2
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
1,56
763
2./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
3
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
1,44
650
3./II
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
1,41
622
4./II
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
1,41
622
1./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
1,41
622
5./II
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
1,38
593
6./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
1,38
593
7./II
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
1,38
593
8./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
1,35
565
9./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
1,35
565
2./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
1,35
565
10./II
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
1,35
565
10./II
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
1,35
565
12./II
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
1,30
518
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
1,30
518
13./II
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
1,30
518
4./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
1,30
518
13./II
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
1,30
518
13./II
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
1,30
518
16./II
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
1,30
518
5./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
1,30
518
5./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
1,25
471
7./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
1,25
471
7./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
1,25
471
17./II
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
1,25
9./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
1,25
471
10./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
1,20
424
11./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
1,15
377
12./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
1,15
377
12./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
1,15
377
14./I
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
1,10
329
15./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
1,10
329
16./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
07.05.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
4,75
(+2,3)
682
1./I
4,69
(-0,7)
4,75
(+2,3)
x
U16W
2
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,73
(+2,1)
677
2./I
4,40
(-0,2)
4,11
(+0,7)
4,73
(+2,1)
U16W
3
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4,68
(+1,1)
667
1./II
4,40
(+0,4)
4,43
(+2,4)
4,68
(+1,1)
U16W
4
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,61
(+0,9)
652
3./I
4,50
(+0,4)
4,61
(+0,9)
4,60
(+1,4)
U16W
5
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,51
(+1,9)
630
4./I
4,43
(0,0)
4,51
(+1,9)
x
U16W
6
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,44
(-0,6)
615
5./I
4,44
(-0,6)
x
4,38
(+1,3)
U16W
7
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,39
(+1,3)
605
6./I
4,20
(-0,4)
4,34
(+1,4)
4,39
(+1,3)
U16W
8
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
4,38
(+1,7)
603
7./I
4,38
(+1,7)
x
4,31
(+2,0)
U16W
9
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
4,36
(+1,3)
598
8./I
4,36
(+1,3)
3,81
(+2,4)
4,17
(+0,7)
U16W
10
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
4,32
(+2,2)
590
9./I
4,32
(+2,2)
4,08
(+1,5)
4,12
(+2,0)
U16W
11
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4,29
(+2,7)
584
2./II
3,65
(-0,3)
4,29
(+2,7)
3,87
(+2,3)
U16W
12
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
4,27
(+1,1)
579
3./II
4,21
(-0,9)
4,04
(+2,3)
4,27
(+1,1)
U16W
13
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,21
(+1,2)
567
10./I
4,21
(+1,2)
3,86
(+3,2)
4,18
(+1,8)
U16W
14
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
4,18
(+0,4)
560
11./I
4,18
(+0,4)
4,10
(+2,2)
4,05
(+2,9)
U16W
15
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4,14
(+1,5)
552
4./II
4,13
(+3,7)
x
4,14
(+1,5)
U16W
16
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
4,05
(+0,8)
533
5./II
4,04
(+0,2)
4,00
(+1,4)
4,05
(+0,8)
U16W
17
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3,94
(+1,1)
510
6./II
3,94
(+1,1)
3,51
(+3,7)
x
U16W
18
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3,84
(+2,1)
489
12./I
3,78
(+0,3)
3,84
(+2,1)
3,82
(+0,9)
U16W
19
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3,84
(+0,9)
489
7./II
x
3,67
(+2,6)
3,84
(+0,9)
U16W
20
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
3,83
(+3,0)
487
8./II
3,83
(+3,0)
3,78
(+2,3)
3,64
(+1,2)
U16W
21
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3,83
(+3,2)
487
9./II
3,75
(+0,5)
3,83
(+3,2)
3,65
(+1,5)
U16W
22
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
3,83
(+2,4)
487
10./II
x
x
3,83
(+2,4)
U16W
23
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3,80
(+2,7)
481
13./I
x
3,36
(+3,6)
3,80
(+2,7)
U16W
24
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3,80
(+1,6)
481
14./I
x
x
3,80
(+1,6)
U16W
25
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
3,73
(+1,4)
466
15./I
3,46
(+2,6)
3,53
(+2,6)
3,73
(+1,4)
U16W
26
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3,72
(-0,1)
464
16./I
3,72
(-0,1)
3,50
(+2,3)
3,22
(+1,2)
U16W
27
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
3,71
(+1,9)
462
11./II
3,69
(0,0)
3,71
(+1,9)
x
U16W
28
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
3,69
(+0,1)
458
12./II
3,69
(+0,1)
3,69
(+2,4)
3,55
(+0,4)
U16W
29
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
3,66
(+1,9)
452
13./II
3,66
(+1,9)
x
3,52
(+1,8)
U16W
30
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3,45
(-0,1)
409
14./II
3,45
(-0,1)
3,44
(+2,0)
3,36
(+0,9)
U16W
31
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3,40
(+0,1)
399
15./II
3,40
(+0,1)
3,23
(+2,6)
3,35
(+1,2)
U16W
32
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
3,31
(+1,4)
380
16./II
2,97
(0,0)
3,31
(+1,4)
2,93
(+2,5)
U16W
33
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
2,94
(+2,4)
17./II
2,64
(0,0)
2,77
(+2,3)
2,94
(+2,4)
U16W
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
07.05.2022 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
10,27
600
1./I
10,27
U16W
3000g
2
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
8,88
516
2./I
8,88
U16W
3000g
3
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
8,49
492
3./I
8,49
U16W
3000g
4
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
8,47
491
1./II
8,47
U16W
3000g
5
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
7,81
450
4./I
7,81
U16W
3000g
6
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
7,43
426
2./II
7,43
U16W
3000g
7
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
7,41
425
3./II
7,41
U16W
3000g
8
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
7,39
424
5./I
7,39
U16W
3000g
9
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
7,26
415
4./II
7,26
U16W
3000g
10
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
7,18
410
6./I
7,18
U16W
3000g
11
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
7,15
409
5./II
7,15
U16W
3000g
12
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
7,04
402
7./I
7,04
U16W
3000g
13
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
7,00
399
8./I
7,00
U16W
3000g
14
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
6,83
388
6./II
6,83
U16W
3000g
15
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
6,82
388
9./I
6,82
U16W
3000g
16
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
6,80
386
10./I
6,80
U16W
3000g
17
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
6,48
366
7./II
6,48
U16W
3000g
18
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
6,45
364
11./I
6,45
U16W
3000g
19
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
6,27
353
12./I
6,27
U16W
3000g
20
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
6,19
348
13./I
6,19
U16W
3000g
21
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
6,16
346
14./I
6,16
U16W
3000g
22
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
6,02
337
15./I
6,02
U16W
3000g
23
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
5,97
333
16./I
5,97
U16W
3000g
24
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
5,87
327
8./II
5,87
U16W
3000g
25
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
5,68
315
9./II
5,68
U16W
3000g
26
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
5,67
314
10./II
5,67
U16W
3000g
27
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
5,51
304
11./II
5,51
U16W
3000g
28
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
5,43
299
12./II
5,43
U16W
3000g
29
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
5,41
297
13./II
5,41
U16W
3000g
30
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
5,39
296
17./I
5,39
U16W
3000g
31
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
5,20
283
14./II
5,20
U16W
3000g
32
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4,89
263
15./II
4,89
U16W
3000g
33
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4,58
243
16./II
4,58
U16W
3000g
34
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
4,42
17./II
4,42
U16W
3000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
80M
1K0
KUG
WEI
Info
1
17
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3.084
1,56
 
(763)
11,25
-1,1
(597)
3:17,96
 
(632)
7,18
 
(410)
4,75
+2,3
(682)
2
14
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
2.869
1,35
 
(565)
11,61
-2,5
(526)
3:16,13
 
(651)
7,81
 
(450)
4,73
+2,1
(677)
3
51
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
2.803
1,56
 
(763)
11,35
-2,0
(577)
3:56,99
 
(305)
8,47
 
(491)
4,68
+1,1
(667)
4
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
2.743
1,25
 
(471)
11,08
-2,5
(633)
3:17,81
 
(634)
6,27
 
(353)
4,61
+0,9
(652)
5
27
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
2.619
1,30
 
(518)
11,74
-2,0
(501)
3:16,15
 
(651)
6,16
 
(346)
4,38
+1,7
(603)
6
23
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
2.570
1,38
 
(593)
10,98
-2,5
(655)
3:59,17
 
(290)
7,04
 
(402)
4,51
+1,9
(630)
7
13
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
2.532
1,35
 
(565)
11,69
-2,6
(511)
3:21,25
 
(600)
5,39
 
(296)
4,18
+0,4
(560)
8
22
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
2.522
1,38
 
(593)
11,80
-2,0
(490)
3:28,02
 
(535)
6,02
 
(337)
4,21
+1,2
(567)
9
18
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
2.505
1,44
 
(650)
11,46
-2,5
(555)
3:56,40
 
(309)
6,80
 
(386)
4,39
+1,3
(605)
10
37
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
2.504
1,38
 
(593)
11,18
-2,5
(612)
3:43,09
 
(406)
5,67
 
(314)
4,27
+1,1
(579)
11
21
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
2.469
1,35
 
(565)
11,81
-2,5
(489)
3:56,44
 
(308)
8,49
 
(492)
4,44
-0,6
(615)
12
20
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
2.344
1,41
 
(622)
11,90
-2,6
(472)
3:39,17
 
(438)
6,19
 
(348)
3,72
-0,1
(464)
13
30
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
2.335
1,30
 
(518)
11,59
-2,6
(530)
3:48,60
 
(364)
5,97
 
(333)
4,32
+2,2
(590)
14
35
Favre Léana
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
2.330
1,30
 
(518)
11,81
-1,1
(489)
3:43,60
 
(402)
6,83
 
(388)
4,05
+0,8
(533)
15
49
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008