09. Jan 2022 Championnats valaisans en salle (U16 +) - Aigle

Hommes

09.01.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
188
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
6,13
q
1./II
MAN
2
193
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
6,17
q
2./II
MAN
PB
3
212
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
6,34
q
3./II
MAN
4
157
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
6,43
q
4./II
MAN
PB
5
197
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
6,54
q
1./I
MAN
PB
6
209
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
6,64
q
2./I
MAN
PB
7
163
Droz Tanguy
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
6,77
q
3./I
MAN
PB
aW
207
Terada Yutaka
Versoix Athlétisme
JPN
1971
6,94
MAN
09.01.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
188
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
6,11
1./I
MAN
2
193
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
6,12
2./I
MAN
PB
3
212
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
6,28
3./I
MAN
4
157
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
6,44
4./I
MAN
5
197
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
6,63
1./II
MAN
09.01.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,84
1,87
Info
1
169
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
1,84
1./I
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
209
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,70
2./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
170
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,65
3./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
09.01.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,10
2,30
2,50
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,60
4,70
Info
1
169
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
4,10
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
2
189
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
4,00
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
-
O
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
196
Papilloud Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
1999
4,00
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
-
XXO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
180
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
3,60
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
171
Favre Jonas
CA Sion
SUI
2003
3,00
6./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
209
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
170
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09.01.2022 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
209
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
5,81
1./I
5,81
MAN
2
194
Ola Jason
CA Sion
SUI
1994
5,70
2./I
5,70
MAN
3
170
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
5,58
3./I
5,58
MAN
09.01.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
169
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
11,96
1./I
11,96
MAN
7260g
2
195
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
10,21
2./I
10,21
MAN
7260g
aW
200
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
13,43
./I
13,43
MAN
7260g
SB

Femmes

09.01.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
227
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
6,74
q
1./II
WOM
2
242
Emery Coralie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
7,01
q
1./III
WOM
3
231
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
7,02
q
2./II
WOM
4
283
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
7,07
q
1./I
WOM
5
225
Baechler Fiona
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
7,18
q
2./III
WOM
6
251
Furger Cynthia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
7,20
q
3./II
WOM
7
252
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
7,21
q
2./I
WOM
8
276
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
7,24
q
3./III
WOM
PB
9
237
Canomeras Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
7,50
3./I
WOM
09.01.2022 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
227
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
6,68
1./I
WOM
2
231
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
6,98
2./I
WOM
3
283
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
7,04
3./I
WOM
4
242
Emery Coralie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
7,09
4./I
WOM
5
251
Furger Cynthia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
7,15
1./II
WOM
PB
6
225
Baechler Fiona
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
7,20
2./II
WOM
7
252
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
7,21
3./II
WOM
8
276
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
7,40
4./II
WOM
09.01.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
252
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
7,95
1./I
WOM
840mm
2
266
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
7,99
2./I
WOM
840mm
09.01.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
Info
1
243
Emery Jolène
CA Sion
SUI
2004
1,62
1./I
 
 
 
 
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
2
276
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
1,50
2./I
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
3
266
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,45
3./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
4
256
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
1,40
4./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
252
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09.01.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,10
2,30
2,50
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,60
4,70
Info
aW
279
Rohrbasser Saskia
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
3,00
./I
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
237
Canomeras Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09.01.2022 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
252
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
4,98
1./I
4,98
WOM
2
266
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
4,97
2./I
4,97
WOM
=SB
3
276
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
4,85
3./I
4,85
WOM
PB
4
256
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
4,70
4./I
4,70
WOM
09.01.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
292
Werlen Stefanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
1999
9,82
1./I
9,82
WOM
4000g
PB
2
252
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
9,11
2./I
9,11
WOM
4000g
3
240
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
8,69
3./I
8,69
WOM
4000g

U20 Hommes

09.01.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
209
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
7,75
1./I
U20M
991mm
09.01.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
170
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
13,42
1./I
13,42
U20M
6000g
PB
2
180
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
10,48
2./I
10,48
U20M
6000g
3
209
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
9,18
3./I
9,18
U20M
6000g

U18 Hommes

09.01.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
210
Tissières Mathieu
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
6,38
q
1./III
U18M
PB
2
185
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
6,39
q
1./II
U18M
PB
3
184
Liniger Simon (GK)
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
6,52
q
2./III
U18M
PB
4
214
Vomsattel Jonas
LV Visp
SUI
2006
6,55
q
3./III
U18M
PB
5
203
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
6,71
q
1./I
U18M
PB
6
190
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
6,95
q
2./I
U18M
PB
7
152
Amherd Andreas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
6,98
q
2./II
U18M
PB
8
162
Darbellay Théo (GK)
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
7,11
q
4./III
U18M
PB
9
199
Produit Anthony
CA Sion
SUI
2006
7,12
3./I
U18M
PB
aW
176
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,57
U18M
PB
09.01.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
210
Tissières Mathieu
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
6,38
1./I
U18M
PB
2
185
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
6,40
2./I
U18M
3
184
Liniger Simon (GK)
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
6,49
3./I
U18M
PB
4
214
Vomsattel Jonas
LV Visp
SUI
2006
6,54
4./I
U18M
PB
5
203
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
6,69
1./II
U18M
PB
6
190
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
6,91
2./II
U18M
PB
7
152
Amherd Andreas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
6,97
3./II
U18M
PB
09.01.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
162
Darbellay Théo (GK)
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
7,76
1./I
U18M
914mm
2
190
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
8,10
2./I
U18M
914mm
3
210
Tissières Mathieu
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
8,14
3./I
U18M
914mm
09.01.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
Info
1
184
Liniger Simon (GK)
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
1,75
1./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
199
Produit Anthony
CA Sion
SUI
2006
1,70
2./I
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
=PB
3
162
Darbellay Théo (GK)
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
1,70
3./I
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
PB
4
190
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
1,65
4./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
205
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
1,60
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
6
152
Amherd Andreas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
1,55
6./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
aW
213
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
1,60
./I
 
 
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
09.01.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,10
2,30
2,50
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,60
4,70
Info
1
172
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
4,60
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
XO
XXX
2
205
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
2,70
7./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
166
Dussex Samuel
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
2,70
8./I
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
177
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
09.01.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
185
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
6,12
1./I
6,12
U18M
PB
2
162
Darbellay Théo (GK)
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
5,88
2./I
5,88
U18M
PB
3
190
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
5,70
3./I
5,70
U18M
aW
176
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
5,49
4./I
5,49
U18M
PB
5
214
Vomsattel Jonas
LV Visp
SUI
2006
5,44
5./I
5,44
U18M
6
152
Amherd Andreas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
5,38
6./I
5,38
U18M
PB
7
203
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
5,11
7./I
5,11
U18M
aW
213
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
5,74
./I
5,74
U18M
PB
09.01.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
184
Liniger Simon (GK)
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
9,12
1./I
9,12
U18M
5000g
2
155
Bonvin Ludovic
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
9,01
2./I
9,01
U18M
5000g
3
162
Darbellay Théo (GK)
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
8,12
3./I
8,12
U18M
5000g
aW
213
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
11,24
./I
11,24
U18M
5000g

U18 Femmes

09.01.2022 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
232
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
7,06
q
1./IV
U18W
2
271
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
7,07
q
2./IV
U18W
PB
3
239
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
7,27
q
1./I
U18W
PB
4
221
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
7,28
q
1./II
U18W
PB
4
289
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
7,28
q
1./III
U18W
6
229
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
7,42
q
2./III
U18W
7
260
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
7,43
q
3./III
U18W
8
285
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
7,55
q
3./IV
U18W
PB
9
245
Favre Eloïse
CA Sion
SUI
2006
7,69
2./I
U18W
PB
aW
223
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
7,07
U18W
aW
288
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
7,30
U18W
aW
258
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
7,35
U18W
PB
aW
262
Martignoni Carla
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
7,36
U18W
PB
09.01.2022 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
271
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
7,04
1./I
U18W
PB
2
232
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
7,05
2./I
U18W
3
221
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
7,23
3./I
U18W
PB
4
289
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
7,30
1./II
U18W
5
229
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
7,44
2./II
U18W
6
285
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
7,61
3./II
U18W
239
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
260
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
09.01.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
232
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
8,07
1./II
U18W
762mm
PB
2
238
Carron Anna
CA Sion
SUI
2006
9,12
1./I
U18W
762mm
PB
3
264
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
9,32
2./I
U18W
762mm
4
229
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
9,57
3./I
U18W
762mm
5
285
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
9,99
2./II
U18W
762mm
aW
258
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
8,21
U18W
762mm
PB
09.01.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
Info
1
221
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
1,50
1./I
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
2
229
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
1,45
2./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
285
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
1,45
3./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
4
264
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
1,40
4./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
257
Limbert Zofia
Stade Genève
USA
2005
1,65
./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
09.01.2022 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
229
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
4,75
1./I
4,75
U18W
PB
2
260
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
4,45
2./I
4,45
U18W
PB
3
285
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
4,34
3./I
4,34
U18W
4
238
Carron Anna
CA Sion
SUI
2006
4,14
4./I
4,14
U18W
PB
5
245
Favre Eloïse
CA Sion
SUI
2006
4,07
5./I
4,07
U18W
aW
288
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
4,55
./I
4,55
U18W
09.01.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
229
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
12,63
1./I
12,63
U18W
3000g
PB
2
226
Baechler Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
10,85
2./I
10,85
U18W
3000g
PB
3
260
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
9,50
3./I
9,50
U18W
3000g
PB
4
221
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
9,38
4./I
9,38
U18W
3000g
PB
5
285
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
8,96
5./I
8,96
U18W
3000g
6
264
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
8,63
6./I
8,63
U18W
3000g
PB
7
238
Carron Anna
CA Sion
SUI
2006
8,36
7./I
8,36
U18W
3000g
PB

U16 Hommes

09.01.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
168
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
6,50
q
1./II
U16M
2
186
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
CA Vouvry
POR
2007
6,73
q
1./I
U16M
3
182
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
6,98
q
1./IV
U16M
4
154
Berra Loan (GK)
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
6,99
q
2./II
U16M
5
187
Mairet Thibaud (RK)
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
7,01
q
1./III
U16M
6
167
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
7,21
q
2./IV
U16M
7
218
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,24
q
2./III
U16M
8
161
Courtine Léo (RK)
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,32
q
1./VI
U16M
9
173
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,37
2./I
U16M
10
198
Pino Titien
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
FRA
2007
7,39
1./V
U16M
11
159
Cavalera Alex
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,40
2./V
U16M
12
206
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,52
3./II
U16M
13
174
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,58
4./II
U16M
PB
14
217
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,71
3./V
U16M
15
153
André William
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2007
7,76
3./III
U16M
16
160
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,80
2./VI
U16M
17
215
Walther Joël
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,82
4./III
U16M
18
192
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,05
3./VI
U16M
19
208
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,07
3./IV
U16M
20
201
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,15
3./I
U16M
PB
21
165
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
8,16
4./V
U16M
22
181
Kaarenmaa Miska
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,26
4./VI
U16M
PB
23
204
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,33
4./IV
U16M
24
216
Yondo-Laffère Desmond
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2007
8,37
4./I
U16M
aW
183
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
7,25
U16M
09.01.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
168
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
6,53
1./I
U16M
2
186
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
CA Vouvry
POR
2007
6,80
2./I
U16M
3
182
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
6,94
3./I
U16M
4
154
Berra Loan (GK)
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
7,04
4./I
U16M
5
218
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,14
1./II
U16M
6
167
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
7,15
2./II
U16M
7
161
Courtine Léo (RK)
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,17
3./II
U16M
187
Mairet Thibaud (RK)
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M
09.01.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
182
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
8,44
1./I
U16M
840mm
2
168
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
8,45
1./III
U16M
840mm
3
167
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,75
2./I
U16M
840mm
4
161
Courtine Léo (RK)
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,94
1./II
U16M
840mm
5
218
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
9,21
2./II
U16M
840mm
6
173
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,25
2./III
U16M
840mm
7
217
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,50
3./I
U16M
840mm
8
201
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
10,18
3./II
U16M
840mm
9
192
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
10,89
3./III
U16M
840mm
10
181
Kaarenmaa Miska
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
10,92
4./III
U16M
840mm
09.01.2022 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
Info
1
161
Courtine Léo (RK)
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,58
1./I
 
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
202
Rouiller Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
1,58
2./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
PB
3
173
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,58
3./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
PB
4
218
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,55
4./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
PB
5
174
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,50
5./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
6
168
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,50
6./I
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
7
217
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,45
7./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
8
208
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1,45
8./I
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
9
167
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,40
9./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
10
181
Kaarenmaa Miska
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,30
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
204
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1,30
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
219
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09.01.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,10
2,30
2,50
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,60
4,70
Info
215
Walther Joël
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09.01.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
182
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
5,54
1./I
5,54
U16M
PB
2
168
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5,18
2./I
5,18
U16M
3
161
Courtine Léo (RK)
CA Sion
SUI
2008
5,09
3./I
5,09
U16M
PB
4
186
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
CA Vouvry
POR
2007
4,97
4./I
4,97
U16M
5
206
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,86
5./I
4,86
U16M
PB
6
217
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,73
6./I
4,73
U16M
PB
7
154
Berra Loan (GK)
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
4,64
7./I
4,64
U16M
8
173
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,57
8./I
4,57
U16M
PB
9
174
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,48
9./I
4,48
U16M
PB
9
218
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,48
9./I
4,48
U16M
11
187
Mairet Thibaud (RK)
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
4,41
11./I
4,41
U16M
12
198
Pino Titien
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
FRA
2007
4,28
12./I
4,28
U16M
PB
13
181
Kaarenmaa Miska
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,26
13./I
4,26
U16M
14
167
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4,24
14./I
4,24
U16M
15
159
Cavalera Alex
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
4,23
15./I
4,23
U16M
PB
16
202
Rouiller Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
4,21
16./I
4,21
U16M
17
201
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,13
17./I
4,13
U16M
18
160
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
4,10
18./I
4,10
U16M
PB
19
208
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,84
19./I
3,84
U16M
20
165
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
3,77
20./I
3,77
U16M
21
204
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,56
21./I
3,56
U16M
22
192
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,50
22./I
3,50
U16M
PB
23
216
Yondo-Laffère Desmond
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2007
3,32
23./I
3,32
U16M
aW
179
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
5,39
./I
5,39
U16M
PB
aW
183
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
4,57
./I
4,57
U16M
PB
09.01.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
206
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
10,80
1./I
10,80
U16M
4000g
PB
2
168
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
10,58
2./I
10,58
U16M
4000g
3
201
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,63
3./I
9,63
U16M
4000g
4
182
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
9,55
4./I
9,55
U16M
4000g
PB
5
173
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,20
5./I
9,20
U16M
4000g
6
159
Cavalera Alex
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
8,64
6./I
8,64
U16M
4000g
PB
7
167
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,48
7./I
8,48
U16M
4000g
8
218
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,41
8./I
7,46
8,41
U16M
4000g
9
202
Rouiller Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
8,29
9./I
8,29
U16M
4000g
PB
10
154
Berra Loan (GK)
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
8,26
10./I
8,26
U16M
4000g
11
165
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
8,23
11./I
8,23
U16M
4000g
PB
12
160
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,98
12./I
7,98
U16M
4000g
PB
13
161
Courtine Léo (RK)
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,86
13./I
7,86
U16M
4000g
14
208
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
7,22
14./I
7,22
7,12
U16M
4000g
15
217
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,22
15./I
7,22
7,04
U16M
4000g
16
174
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
6,99
16./I
6,99
U16M
4000g
17
153
André William
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2007
6,80
17./I
6,80
U16M
4000g
18
215
Walther Joël
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
6,62
18./I
6,62
U16M
4000g
19
181
Kaarenmaa Miska
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
5,88
19./I
5,88
U16M
4000g
20
219
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
5,68
20./I
5,68
U16M
4000g

U16 Femmes

09.01.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
241
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,28
q
1./II
U16W
2
255
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,28
q
2./II
U16W
3
249
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
7,31
q
1./VIII
U16W
PB
4
272
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,37
q
1./I
U16W
5
222
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
7,37
q
2./I
U16W
6
261
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,43
q
2./VIII
U16W
7
270
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,45
q
1./VI
U16W
8
294
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
7,56
q
1./IV
U16W
9
287
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,59
2./VI
U16W
9
293
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,59
1./VII
U16W
11
267
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,66
2./VII
U16W
12
269
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,66
3./I
U16W
13
282
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,67
1./V
U16W
PB
14
250
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
7,68
3./VI
U16W
15
244
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,74
2./IV
U16W
PB
16
254
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,75
3./IV
U16W
17
247
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,77
1./III
U16W
18
268
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,78
3./II
U16W
PB
19
286
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,80
2./V
U16W
20
234
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
7,88
3./VIII
U16W
PB
21
281
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,89
4./IV
U16W
22
224
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
7,90
3./V
U16W
23
246
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,99
2./III
U16W
24
275
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,08
4./VIII
U16W
PB
25
265
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,12
4./V
U16W
26
253
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,21
3./III
U16W
27
284
Sallin Caroline
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2007
8,58
4./VI
U16W
28
235
Bucher Larissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
8,59
3./VII
U16W
aW
236
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
7,90
U16W
09.01.2022 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
241
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,30
1./I
U16W
2
255
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,31
2./I
U16W
3
249
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
7,35
3./I
U16W
4
272
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,43
4./I
U16W
5
261
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,34
1./II
U16W
6
222
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
7,41
2./II
U16W
7
270
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,45
3./II
U16W
8
294
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
7,57
4./II
U16W
09.01.2022 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
249
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
8,54
1./II
U16W
762mm
2
293
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,90
1./I
U16W
762mm
3
286
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
9,08
1./III
U16W
762mm
4
222
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
9,11
1./IV
U16W
762mm
5
269
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,22
2./II
U16W
762mm
6
275
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,24
2./I
U16W
762mm
7
287
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
9,29
2./III
U16W
762mm
8
282
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,33
3./II
U16W
762mm
9
254
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
9,42
3./III
U16W
762mm
10
294
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
9,43
2./IV
U16W
762mm
11
268
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,61
4./III
U16W
762mm
12
241
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,62
4./II
U16W
762mm
13
253
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
10,11
3./IV
U16W
762mm
14
244
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
10,79
4./IV
U16W
762mm
15
233
Boulahssan Louise
SFG Collombey-Muraz
FRA
2008
11,19
3./I
U16W
762mm
09.01.2022 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
Info
1
287
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,57
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
PB
2
293
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,54
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
PB
3
222
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
1,45
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
3
294
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,45
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
272
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1,45
5./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
6
255
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,40
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
248
Fellay Kali
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2007
1,40
7./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
281
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,40
8./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
275
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,35
9./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
241
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,35
10./I
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
11
234
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
1,30
11./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
268
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,30
12./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
282
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,30
12./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
253
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,30
14./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
15
278
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
1,30
15./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
16
263
Martin Alyssia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,25
16./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
17
224
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,25
17./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
265
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,20
18./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
244
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
267
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
273
Perruchoud Jade
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09.01.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
293
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,98
1./II
4,98
U16W
PB
2
222
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
4,64
2./II
4,64
U16W
PB
3
255
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,56
3./II
4,56
U16W
4
286
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4,55
4./II
4,55
U16W
5
241
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,46
5./II
4,46
U16W
5
270
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
4,46
5./II
4,46
U16W
7
269
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,43
7./II
4,43
U16W
8
294
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,30
8./II
4,30
U16W
9
249
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
4,27
9./II
4,27
U16W
10
272
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4,26
10./II
4,26
U16W
11
246
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4,24
11./II
4,24
U16W
12
268
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,23
12./II
4,23
U16W
PB
13
248
Fellay Kali
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2007
4,14
13./II
4,14
U16W
14
281
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,12
14./II
4,12
U16W
15
287
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,08
15./II
4,08
U16W
16
244
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,00
1./I
4,00
U16W
17
234
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
3,98
2./I
3,98
U16W
17
265
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3,98
2./I
3,98
U16W
17
278
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
3,98
2./I
3,98
U16W
PB
20
282
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3,93
16./II
3,93
U16W
21
250
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008