02. Okt 2021 CSI Jeunesse U18/U16/U14 - Genève

U18 Hommes

02.10.2021 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
11,92
814
1./I
U18M
02.10.2021 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
58,65
645
1./I
U18M
2
Gangji Christopher
CA Genève
SUI
2006
70,52
322
2./I
U18M
02.10.2021 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
Oberson Laurent
CA Genève
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
02.10.2021 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Gangji Christopher
CA Genève
SUI
2006
21,26
303
1./I
U18M
914mm
02.10.2021 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CA Genève 1
Canonici, Alexandre (2004); Gangji, Christopher (2006); Mayenge, Jyam (2008); Oberson, Laurent (2005);
SUI
54,60
495
1./I
U18M
02.10.2021 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
Info
1
Mayenge Jyam
CA Genève
SUI
2008
1,40
475
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
=PB
02.10.2021 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
Mayenge Jyam
CA Genève
SUI
2008
4,50
(+0,2)
489
1./I
4,05
(+0,6)
4,35
(+1,1)
4,50
(+0,2)
4,03
(+1,7)
U18M
02.10.2021 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
5000g
02.10.2021 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
Oberson Laurent
CA Genève
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
-
U18M
700g

U18 Femmes

02.10.2021 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Ferreira Iris
CA Genève
SUI
2005
13,73
633
1./I
U18W
2
Machenbaum Elsa
CA Genève
SUI
2005
15,21
413
2./I
U18W
02.10.2021 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Ferreira Iris
CA Genève
SUI
2005
71,70
399
1./I
U18W
02.10.2021 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
245
Barreto Zoé
CA Genève
FRA
2006
6:10,95
297
1./I
U18W
02.10.2021 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
245
Barreto Zoé
CA Genève
FRA
2006
18,27
390
1./I
U18W
762mm
Shaqiri Ema
CA Genève
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
762mm
02.10.2021 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CA Genève 1
Ferreira, Iris (2005); Haidara, Aissatou (2005); Barreto, Zoé (2006); Machenbaum, Elsa (2005);
SUI
56,65
532
1./I
U18W
2
CA Genève 2
Bosson, Gaïa (2007); Ribis Lopez, Alix (2007); Tozzini, Zélie (2006); Perrenoud, Louise (2007);
SUI
60,69
395
2./I
U18W
02.10.2021 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
Info
1
Haidara Aissatou
CA Genève
SUI
2005
1,45
659
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
PB
02.10.2021 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
245
Barreto Zoé
CA Genève
FRA
2006
4,17
(+0,7)
558
1./I
4,15
(+0,2)
4,17
(+0,7)
x
x
U18W
2
Perrenoud Louise
CA Genève
SUI
2007
3,96
(+1,4)
514
2./I
3,96
(+1,4)
3,68
(+5,4)
3,45
(+1,7)
x
U18W
Shaqiri Ema
CA Genève
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
-
U18W
02.10.2021 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
Haidara Aissatou
CA Genève
SUI
2005
9,83
574
1./I
9,07
9,33
9,83
8,96
U18W
3000g
PB
02.10.2021 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
Bosson Gaïa
CA Genève
SUI
2007
22,62
397
1./I
22,62
U18W
500g
2
Machenbaum Elsa
CA Genève
SUI
2005
19,85
345
2./I
19,85
U18W
500g
3
Ribis Lopez Alix
CA Genève
SUI
2007
16,92
288
3./I
16,92
U18W
500g

U16 Hommes

02.10.2021 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève
ROU
2006
10,39
648
1./I
U16M
PB
2
Alkan Luc
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
10,60
605
2./I
U16M
PB
3
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
11,67
414
3./I
U16M
PB
02.10.2021 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève
ROU
2006
3:05,56
591
1./I
U16M
2
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:08,00
568
2./I
U16M
PB
02.10.2021 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Stade Genève 1
Aeberli, Dan (2006); Mihailescu, Matei-Alexandru (2006); Vola, Alberto (2006); Lalicata, Matthias (2007); Alkan, Luc (2007);
SUI
49,99
660
1./I
U16M
02.10.2021 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
Info
1
8
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
1,75
732
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
2
Alkan Luc
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1,55
585
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02.10.2021 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
8
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
5,37
(-0,5)
637
1./I
5,37
(-0,5)
x
x
x
U16M
2
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève
ROU
2006
5,25
(+0,4)
616
2./I
5,01
(-1,5)
5,25
(+0,4)
5,25
(+0,8)
5,00
(+1,6)
U16M
3
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,15
(-0,4)
430
3./I
x
3,73
(+0,9)
3,95
(+1,8)
4,15
(-0,4)
U16M
02.10.2021 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
8
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
13,25
741
1./I
10,95
12,66
13,25
12,83
U16M
4000g
2
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
9,87
541
2./I
9,53
9,44
8,62
9,87
U16M
4000g
PB
3
Alkan Luc
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
7,85
418
3./I
7,85
6,58
6,46
7,81
U16M
4000g
02.10.2021 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
39,75
551
1./I
35,91
34,58
36,86
39,75
U16M
600g
PB
2
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
22,58
290
2./I
x
22,58
x
19,85
U16M
600g
3
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
21,20
268
3./I
21,20
18,16
20,50
x
U16M
600g
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
U16M
600g

U16 Femmes

02.10.2021 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Fivaz Allysson
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2007
10,69
720
1./I
U16W
2
0
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
10,92
668
2./I
U16W
3
Beljean Timéa
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
11,21
606
3./I
U16W
4
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
11,54
539
4./I
U16W
5
213
Matzinger Eveey
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
11,69
511
5./I
U16W
6
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
12,19
422
6./I
U16W
9
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
3
Lenoble Julie
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
U16W
02.10.2021 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Chopard Lia
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
3:28,35
532
1./I
U16W
2
Castorina Tiziana
GA Neuchâtelois
 
2007
3:30,76
510
2./I
U16W
3
Beljean Timéa
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
3:33,90
482
3./I
U16W
4
7
Onana Ivana
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
3:38,36
444
4./I
U16W
5
4
Chave Elia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
3:38,74
441
5./I
U16W
6
5
Broger Anélia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
3:39,65
434
6./I
U16W
7
Caballero Irène
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:44,35
396
7./I
U16W
PB
8
Durand Emilie
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:55,42
315
8./I
U16W
02.10.2021 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
GA Neuchâtelois 1
Fivaz, Allysson (2007); Beljean, Timéa (2006); Chopard, Lia (2006); Castorina, Tiziana (2007); Gambs, Maëlle (2006);
SUI
52,17
710
1./I
U16W
2
Stade Genève 1
Hancou, Lisa (2007); Costa, Lena (2007); Chambaz, Jade (2007); Fookes, Naomi (2007); Carulli, Sina (2007);
SUI
54,21
626
2./I
U16W
3
FSG Bernex-Confignon 1
Fornara, Clara (2007); Pict, Eloane (2007); Howard, Roxane (2007); Broger, Anélia (2006); Chave, Elia (2006);
SUI
54,96
596
3./I
U16W
02.10.2021 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
Info
1
Castorina Tiziana
GA Neuchâtelois
 
2007
1,58
782
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
6
Pina Jessica
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
1,45
659
2./I
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
Fookes Naomi
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1,40
612
3./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
2
Howard Roxane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
1,25
471
4./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1,25
471
5./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
9
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1,25
471
5./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fivaz Allysson
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02.10.2021 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
Castorina Tiziana
GA Neuchâtelois
 
2007
4,79
(+1,2)
690
1./I
x
4,60
(+4,1)
4,79
(+1,2)
4,74
(+2,2)
U16W
PB
2
Gambs Maëlle
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
4,76
(+3,5)
684
2./I
x
4,76
(+3,5)
x
4,49
(+2,1)
U16W
SB
3
Fookes Naomi
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,54
(+1,7)
637
3./I
4,54
(+1,7)
4,42
(+2,5)
4,32
(+1,9)
4,40
(+3,2)
U16W
4
212
Othenin-Girard Zoé
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
4,44
(+1,7)
615
4./I
4,27
(+1,4)
x
4,44
(+1,7)
4,33
(+0,3)
U16W
5
4
Chave Elia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
4,33
(+2,4)
592
5./I
x
x
x
4,33
(+2,4)
U16W
6
Chambaz Jade
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,31
(+2,0)
588
6./I
4,31
(+2,0)
4,15
(+4,3)
x
3,98
(+1,8)
U16W
=PB
7
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,27
(+2,0)
579
7./I
4,00
(-0,2)
x
4,13
(+1,1)
4,27
(+2,0)
U16W
8
3
Lenoble Julie
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
4,22
(+1,9)
8./I
3,97
(+1,6)
3,39
(+1,7)
4,22
(+1,9)
4,03
(+1,7)
U16W
9
5
Broger Anélia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
3,77
(+0,6)
475
9./I
3,77
(+0,6)
3,65
(+1,8)
3,70
(+2,6)
3,68
(+2,3)
U16W
02.10.2021 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
Gambs Maëlle
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
10,22
597
1./I
-
10,22
9,98
9,93
U16W
3000g
2
212
Othenin-Girard Zoé
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
9,40
548
2./I
9,05
8,80
9,22
9,40
U16W
3000g
3
Beljean Timéa
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
7,55
434
3./I
7,55
7,11
6,51
5,56
U16W
3000g
PB
4
BUTTURINI EMMA
Stade Genève
ITA
2007
7,38
423
4./I
6,99
6,98
7,12
7,38
U16W
3000g
5
1
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,31
419
5./I
-
7,14
7,31
6,98
U16W
3000g
6
Chambaz Jade
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
7,05
402
6./I
6,14
6,52
7,05
-
U16W
3000g
PB
7
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
6,61
374
7./I
5,30
6,40
6,61
6,38
U16W
3000g
8
213
Matzinger Eveey
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
5,88
328
8./I
5,55
5,57
5,88
5,72
U16W
3000g
9
7
Onana Ivana
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
5,50
303
9./I
4,22
5,50
5,37
4,93
U16W
3000g
02.10.2021 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
0
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
29,85
531
1./I
29,85
U16W
400g
2
Chopard Lia
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
27,34
485
2./I
27,34
U16W
400g
3
Gambs Maëlle
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
25,30
447
3./I
25,30
U16W
400g
4
1
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
23,78
419
4./I
23,78
U16W
400g
PB
5
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
22,38
392
5./I
22,38
U16W
400g
6
212
Othenin-Girard Zoé
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
22,15
388
6./I
22,15
U16W
400g
7
9
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
21,26
371
7./I
21,26
U16W
400g
8
Chambaz Jade
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
20,45
356
8./I
20,45
U16W
400g

U14 Hommes

02.10.2021 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
215
Pereira Raphael
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
8,52
575
1./I
U14M
2
217
Schmitz Xavier
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
8,67
540
2./I
U14M
3
Assaf-Kelpe Julien
CA Genève
SUI
2010
10,04
280
3./I
U14M
4
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève
FRA
2010
10,12
268
4./I
U14M
02.10.2021 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
219
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
3:18,02
477
1./I
U14M
2
216
Wollenweider Mathieu
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
3:22,50
439
2./I
U14M
3
222
Carillat Alix
CA Genève
SUI
2010
3:46,23
3./I
U14M
4
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève
FRA
2010
3:50,37
244
4./I
U14M
PB
5
223
Sauvin Guillaume
CA Genève
SUI
2010
4:07,45
155
5./I
U14M
02.10.2021 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
FSG Bernex-Confignon 1
Wollenweider, Mathieu (2008); Ravonel, Axel (2008); Haldimann, Kevin (2008); Schmitz, Xavier (2008); Pereira, Raphael (2008);
SUI
59,75
1./I
U14M
2
CA Genève 1
Assaf-Kelpe, Julien (2010); Barreto, Teïlo (2010); Sauvin, Guillaume (2010); Carillat, Alix (2010); Keberle, Mathys (2014);
SUI
65,61
200
2./I
U14M
02.10.2021 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
Info
1
218
Haldimann Kevin
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
1,35
439
1./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
2
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève
FRA
2010
1,15
292
2./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
02.10.2021 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
215
Pereira Raphael
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
4,75
531
1./I
x
4,44
4,75
U14M
2
216
Wollenweider Mathieu
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
4,26
448
2./I
4,20
4,26
x
U14M
3
222
Carillat Alix
CA Genève
SUI
2010
3,28
3./I
x
3,28
3,00
U14M
217
Schmitz Xavier
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
U14M
02.10.2021 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
220
Vieli Noé
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
4,83
225
1./I
4,83
4,45
4,27
U14M
3000g
2
223
Sauvin Guillaume
CA Genève
SUI
2010
4,74
219
2./I
4,25
4,23
4,74
U14M
3000g
02.10.2021 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
220
Vieli Noé
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
16,60
194
1./I
16,60
U14M
400g
2
223
Sauvin Guillaume
CA Genève
SUI
2010
14,14
153
2./I
14,14
U14M
400g
3
218
Haldimann Kevin
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
13,30
138
3./I
13,30
U14M
400g
Assaf-Kelpe Julien
CA Genève
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
U14M
400g

U14 Femmes

02.10.2021 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
8,82
601
1./I
U14W
PB
2
Ferdjani Sophie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
9,10
531
2./I
U14W
3
Zufferey Ayline
CA Genève
SUI
2008
9,40
461
1./II
U14W
PB
4
Frauenfelder Lomée
CA Genève
SUI
2009
9,76
385
2./II
U14W
PB
5
Diaz Maïlyne
Stade Genève
ESP
2008
9,93
352
3./I
U14W
6
Salerno Chiara
CA Genève
SUI
2009
10,06
328
4./I
U14W
PB
7
Azmy Tamara
Stade Genève
EGY
2009
10,30
3./II
U14W
8
Devanthéry Ida
CA Genève
SUI
2008
10,53
250
5./I
U14W
PB
Ducret Tyna-Jade
CA Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
Orth Maria
CA Genève
ITA
2008
n.a.
U14W
02.10.2021 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Morand Victoire
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
3:33,82
1./I
U14W
2
Frauenfelder Lomée
CA Genève
SUI
2009
3:37,67
450
2./I
U14W
PB
3
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
3:46,00
384
3./I
U14W
PB
4
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
3:54,85
4./I
U14W
5
Bigay Camille
Stade Genève
FRA
2009
4:06,88
242
5./I
U14W
6
Sauveur Lili Marie
CA Genève
SUI
2009
4:12,79
209
6./I
U14W
PB
7
Salerno Chiara
CA Genève
SUI
2009
4:20,89
168
7./I
U14W
Devanthéry Ida
CA Genève
SUI
2008
n.a.
U14W
Keberle Océane
CA Genève
SUI
2008
n.a.
U14W
02.10.2021 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CA Genève 1
Ferdjani, Sophie (2008); Chanson, Margot (2009); Keberle, Maëlle (2008); Zufferey, Ayline (2008); Manga, Lashouane (2008);
SUI
58,61
463
1./I
U14W
2
Stade Genève 1
Diaz, Maïlyne (2008); Clavijo, Ema (2008); Michel, Ludivine (2009); Duc, Candice (2009); Bigay, Camille (2009);
SUI
59,87
2./I
U14W
3
CA Genève 2
Salerno, Chiara (2009); Pasini, Ophélie (2008); Ducret, Tyna-Jade (2010); Dimitrova, Victoria (2009); Keberle, Océane (2008);
SUI
64,42
287
3./I
U14W
4
CA Genève 3
Bourquin, Diane (2009); Dufour, Salomé (2009); Garcia, Kiana (2010); Orioli, Matilde (2009); Santander Calanchi, Marie-Laure (2010);
SUI
73,50
98
4./I
U14W
02.10.2021 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
Info
1
Chanson Margot
CA Genève
SUI
2009
1,45
659
1./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
PB
2
Pasini Ophélie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
1,40
612
2./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
PB
3
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1,35
565
3./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
PB
4
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
1,30
518
4./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
Ducret Tyna-Jade
CA Genève
SUI
2010
1,20
424
5./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
Dimitrova Victoria
CA Genève
SUI
2009
1,15
377
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1,10
329
7./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1,10
329
7./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Santander Calanchi Marie-Laure
CA Genève
ARG
2010
1,05
9./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bourquin Diane
CA Genève
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02.10.2021 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
Ferdjani Sophie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
4,50
628
1./I
4,41
4,41
4,50
U14W
PB
2
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
4,27
579
2./I
3,95
4,27
4,24
U14W
3
Diaz Maïlyne
Stade Genève
ESP
2008
4,01
525
3./I
3,91
3,71
4,01
U14W
4
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
3,97
516
4./I
3,97
x
3,76
U14W
5
Frauenfelder Lomée
CA Genève
SUI
2009
3,95
512
5./I
3,95
3,88
3,92
U14W
6
Manga Lashouane
CA Genève
SEN
2008
3,87
495
6./I
3,72
3,87
3,84
U14W
7
Keberle Océane
CA Genève
SUI
2008
3,69
458
7./I
3,66
3,66
3,69
U14W
PB
8
Dufour Salomé
CA Genève
SUI
2009
3,45
409
8./I
3,45
3,36
3,32
U14W
PB
9
Orioli Matilde
CA Genève
ITA
2009
3,36
390
9./I
3,19
3,36
3,27
U14W
PB
10
Salerno Chiara
CA Genève
SUI
2009
3,33
384
10./I
x
3,22
3,33
U14W
Orth Maria
CA Genève
ITA
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
-
U14W
02.10.2021 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
Manga Lashouane
CA Genève
SEN
2008
6,77
385
1./I
6,68
6,77
6,56
U14W
3000g
2
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
6,75
383
2./I
6,75
6,54
6,17
U14W
3000g
3
Keberle Océane
CA Genève
SUI
2008
6,24
351
3./I
6,24
6,12
6,04
U14W
3000g
PB
4
Diaz Maïlyne
Stade Genève
ESP
2008
5,91
330
4./I
5,91
5,76
5,58
U14W
3000g
5
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
5,16
281
5./I
5,16
4,88
5,11
U14W
3000g
6
Devanthéry Ida
CA Genève
SUI
2008
4,72
252
6./I
4,34
-
4,72
U14W
3000g
PB
7
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
4,13
7./I
3,85
4,05
4,13
U14W
3000g
8
Dufour Salomé
CA Genève
SUI
2009
3,00
134
8./I
2,96
2,54
3,00
U14W
3000g
02.10.2021 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
Manga Lashouane
CA Genève
SEN
2008
17,19
293
1./I
17,19
U14W
400g
PB
2
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
16,56
281
2./I
16,56
U14W
400g
PB
3
Chanson Margot
CA Genève
SUI
2009
14,98
250
3./I
14,98
U14W
400g
PB
4
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
14,85
247
4./I
14,85
U14W
400g
PB
5
Orioli Matilde
CA Genève
ITA
2009
8,41
115
5./I
8,41
U14W
400g
PB
6
Pasini Ophélie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
8,28
112
6./I
8,28
U14W
400g
7
Bigay Camille
Stade Genève
FRA
2009
8,20
110
7./I
8,20
U14W
400g
Dimitrova Victoria
CA Genève
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
-
U14W
400g