25. Sep 2021 Saisonschluss-Hammermeeting - Olten

Männer

25.09.2021 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Fleischmann Noah
STV Lachen
SUI
1999
52,93
1./I
52,93
MAN
7260g
2
19
Brun Daniel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1991
47,08
2./I
47,08
MAN
7260g

Frauen

25.09.2021 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Zihlmann Nicole
LC Luzern
SUI
1986
64,12
1./I
64,12
WOM
4000g
2
23
Wollschlegel Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1988
46,77
2./I
46,77
WOM
4000g
PB
3
6
Schaltegger Mirjam
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1986
42,77
3./I
42,77
WOM
4000g
4
8
Schorno Jasmin
LC Luzern
SUI
1975
40,41
4./I
40,41
WOM
4000g
5
5
Nonini Xenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
39,37
5./I
39,37
WOM
4000g

U20 Männer

25.09.2021 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Wolfisberg Lars
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2003
61,17
1./I
61,17
U20M
6000g
2
13
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
59,46
2./I
59,46
U20M
6000g

U20 Frauen

U18 Männer

25.09.2021 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Lisinac Petar
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
46,65
1./I
46,65
U18M
5000g
PB

U18 Frauen

25.09.2021 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Nowack Iris
TV Thalwil
SUI
2005
55,39
1./I
55,39
U18W
3000g
2
1
Fleury Auréline
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
43,80
2./I
43,80
U18W
3000g
3
21
Oser Eline
TV Thalwil
SUI
2005
35,37
3./I
35,37
U18W
3000g

U16 Männer

25.09.2021 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Karlsson Tobias
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
34,07
1./I
34,07
U16M
4000g
PB
11
Lisinac Petar
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
U16M
4000g

U16 Frauen

25.09.2021 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
28,35
1./I
28,35
U16W
3000g
PB
2
2
Pic Noélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
25,36
2./I
25,36
U16W
3000g

U14 Männer

U14 Frauen

Masters männlich

25.09.2021 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Lisinac Dejan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1969
51,83
1./I
51,83
MASM
6000g
PB
2
22
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
30,43
2./I
30,43
MASM
6000g
25.09.2021 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
17
Stäheli Jürg
TV Olten
SUI
1959
32,83
1./I
32,83
MASM
5000g
SB

Masters weiblich

25.09.2021 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Hodel Cornelia
TV Olten
SUI
1963
43,56
1./I
43,56
MASW
3000g
2
7
Duss Mägy
LC Luzern
SUI
1958
34,46
2./I
34,46
MASW
3000g
3
4
Dähler-Stettler Margaritha
GG Bern
SUI
1947
25,88
3./I
25,88
MASW
3000g