18. - 19. Sep 2021 ARGE ALP - Locarno

Uomini

18.09.2021 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,4, II:-3,0, III:-3,1, IV:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
430
Löhrer Daniel
Sankt Gallen
SUI
1998
10,86
11
1./I
MAN
2
625
Spotti Sebastiano
Lombardia
ITA
1992
11,06
10
2./I
MAN
3
234
Ndongala Mattia Jason
Piemonte
ITA
2003
11,11
9
3./I
MAN
4
307
Hügen Jonas
Bayern
GER
1994
11,12
8
4./I
MAN
5
140
Pirolli Giovanni
Ticino
SUI
2004
11,17
7
5./I
MAN
6
516
Battan Eric
Trentino
ITA
1995
11,23
6
1./II
MAN
7
304
Eckner Dominik
Bayern
GER
1998
11,26
2./II
MAN
8
232
Menchini Simone
Piemonte
ITA
2004
11,43
3./II
MAN
8
522
Piazzi Norberto
Trentino
ITA
2001
11,43
1./III
MAN
10
101
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
Ticino
SUI
2005
11,44
2./III
MAN
11
429
Kobelt Fabio
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2003
11,47
4./II
MAN
12
423
Gerber Manuel
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2005
11,60
5./II
MAN
13
702
Federer Simon
Südtirol
ITA
2004
11,68
5
3./III
MAN
14
701
Cruciotti Mattia
Südtirol
ITA
2005
11,71
4./III
MAN
15
803
Wagenfeldt Jonas
Tirol
AUT
1998
11,72
3
1./IV
MAN
15
959
Kleiser Laurin
Vorarlberg
AUT
1997
11,72
3
5./III
MAN
17
728
Vonella Elias Nicolas
Südtirol
ITA
2002
11,88
2./IV
MAN
18
900
Becker Marc
Graubünden
SUI
1999
12,18
2
3./IV
MAN
19
901
Tönz Justin
Graubünden
SUI
2005
12,34
4./IV
MAN
20
805
Koller Paul
Tirol
AUT
1989
13,35
5./IV
MAN
19.09.2021 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,2, II:0,0, III:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
520
Libera Francesco
Trentino
ITA
1999
21,49
11
1./I
MAN
2
430
Löhrer Daniel
Sankt Gallen
SUI
1998
21,54
10
2./I
MAN
3
307
Hügen Jonas
Bayern
GER
1994
21,90
9
3./I
MAN
4
622
Ndiaye Mame Moussa
Lombardia
ITA
1999
22,25
8
4./I
MAN
5
140
Pirolli Giovanni
Ticino
SUI
2004
22,33
7
1./II
MAN
6
306
Gühlen Hendrik
Bayern
GER
1999
22,46
5./I
MAN
7
234
Ndongala Mattia Jason
Piemonte
ITA
2003
22,47
6
6./I
MAN
8
423
Gerber Manuel
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2005
22,72
2./II
MAN
9
516
Battan Eric
Trentino
ITA
1995
22,92
3./II
MAN
10
136
Romano Matteo
Ticino
SUI
2002
22,95
4./II
MAN
11
959
Kleiser Laurin
Vorarlberg
AUT
1997
23,03
5
5./II
MAN
12
702
Federer Simon
Südtirol
ITA
2004
23,30
4
1./III
MAN
13
701
Cruciotti Mattia
Südtirol
ITA
2005
23,39
6./II
MAN
14
728
Vonella Elias Nicolas
Südtirol
ITA
2002
24,24
2./III
MAN
15
901
Tönz Justin
Graubünden
SUI
2005
24,73
3
3./III
MAN
16
908
Zulauf Dano
Graubünden
SUI
1999
26,16
4./III
MAN
957
Albrecht Jakob
Vorarlberg
AUT
2001
MAN
806
Kohl Matthias
Tirol
AUT
2000
MAN
18.09.2021 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
623
Pernici Francesco
Lombardia
ITA
2003
48,24
11
1./I
MAN
2
221
Mosca Stefano
Piemonte
ITA
1997
49,23
10
2./I
MAN
3
319
Zapel René
Bayern
GER
2001
49,79
9
3./I
MAN
4
104
Barandun Silvio
Ticino
SUI
1998
49,97
8
4./I
MAN
5
519
Frizzi Michele
Trentino
ITA
2002
50,23
7
5./I
MAN
6
136
Romano Matteo
Ticino
SUI
2002
50,39
1./II
MAN
7
236
Rinaldi Giovanni
Piemonte
ITA
2001
50,96
6./I
MAN
8
959
Kleiser Laurin
Vorarlberg
AUT
1997
51,23
6
1./III
MAN
9
529
De Jorio Andrea
Trentino
ITA
1997
51,54
2./II
MAN
10
117
Balestra Filippo
Ticino
SUI
2003
51,65
3./II
MAN
11
700
Boesso Luca
Südtirol
ITA
2003
52,28
5
4./II
MAN
12
850
Del-Negro Paul
Salzburg
AUT
2004
52,97
4
5./II
MAN
13
904
Fischer David
Graubünden
SUI
2002
53,04
3
2./III
MAN
14
432
Mettler Fabrice
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
53,64
2
3./III
MAN
15
908
Zulauf Dano
Graubünden
SUI
1999
59,37
4./III
MAN
16
805
Koller Paul
Tirol
AUT
1989
59,87
1
5./III
MAN
907
Tscharner Jann
Graubünden
SUI
1985
n.a.
MAN
19.09.2021 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
620
Lotta Alessandro
Lombardia
ITA
1999
1:51,92
11
1./I
MAN
2
226
Grandis Andrea
Piemonte
ITA
2000
1:53,28
10
2./I
MAN
3
144
Calamai Pietro
Ticino
SUI
1996
1:56,07
9
3./I
MAN
4
434
Schegg Erik
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2000
1:56,11
8
4./I
MAN
5
317
Weisheit Brian
Bayern
GER
1997
1:57,49
7
5./I
MAN
6
303
Buchholz Niklas
Bayern
GER
1998
1:57,53
6./I
MAN
7
238
Vair Andrea
Piemonte
ITA
2002
1:58,62
7./I
MAN
8
119
Gentilini Siro
Ticino
SUI
2003
2:00,59
1./II
MAN
9
904
Fischer David
Graubünden
SUI
2002
2:00,60
6
2./II
MAN
10
152
Tamò Mirko
Ticino
SUI
1996
2:00,62
8./I
MAN
11
902
Becker Ivo
Graubünden
SUI
1999
2:02,02
3./II
MAN
12
526
Tomasi Mirko
Trentino
ITA
1999
2:02,91
5
9./I
MAN
13
850
Del-Negro Paul
Salzburg
AUT
2004
2:04,04
4
4./II
MAN
14
808
Foth Lorenz
Tirol
AUT
1996
2:05,00
3
5./II
MAN
15
706
Magro Andres Felipe
Südtirol
ITA
2003
2:06,66
2
6./II
MAN
16
421
Dölger Dominik
Sankt Gallen
GER
1988
2:10,41
7./II
MAN
17
960
Mehele Maximilian
Vorarlberg
AUT
2002
2:10,76
1
8./II
MAN
18
907
Tscharner Jann
Graubünden
SUI
1985
2:11,89
10./I
MAN
19
958
Elbs Leonhard
Vorarlberg
AUT
2002
2:12,45
9./II
MAN
432
Mettler Fabrice
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
aufg.
MAN
705
Joppi Raphael
Südtirol
ITA
1999
n.a.
MAN
852
Knoblechner Alexander
Salzburg
AUT
1988
MAN
18.09.2021 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
616
Cavagna Alain
Lombardia
ITA
2001
14:44,35
11
1./I
MAN
2
521
Pellegrini Pietro
Trentino
ITA
2001
14:50,90
10
2./I
MAN
3
225
Giudici Marco
Piemonte
ITA
1995
14:55,65
9
3./I
MAN
4
302
Bremm Florian
Bayern
GER
2000
15:03,92
8
4./I
MAN
5
111
Delorenzi Roberto
Ticino
SUI
1997
15:11,29
7
5./I
MAN
6
308
Jäger Nick
Bayern
GER
1999
15:12,48
6./I
MAN
7
852
Knoblechner Alexander
Salzburg
AUT
1988
15:12,95
6
7./I
MAN
8
905
Keller Samuel
Graubünden
SUI
1992
15:26,60
5
8./I
MAN
9
103
Caramella Fabio
Ticino
ITA
1988
15:48,91
9./I
MAN
10
110
Marani Tommaso
Ticino
SUI
1999
15:54,77
10./I
MAN
11
705
Joppi Raphael
Südtirol
ITA
1999
16:10,97
4
11./I
MAN
12
808
Foth Lorenz
Tirol
AUT
1996
16:22,39
3
12./I
MAN
13
960
Mehele Maximilian
Vorarlberg
AUT
2002
16:32,48
2
13./I
MAN
14
421
Dölger Dominik
Sankt Gallen
GER
1988
16:46,42
1
14./I
MAN
15
804
Poberschnig Dominik
Tirol
AUT
1998
16:55,44
15./I
MAN
19.09.2021 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
118
Oberti Nathan
Ticino
SUI
2003
14,95
11
1./I
MAN
1067mm
2
618
Corti Edoardo
Lombardia
ITA
2003
15,03
10
2./I
MAN
1067mm
3
224
Gatto Andy
Piemonte
ITA
1999
15,15
9
3./I
MAN
1067mm
4
318
Zahl André
Bayern
GER
1995
15,32
8
4./I
MAN
1067mm
5
962
Vogel Florian
Vorarlberg
AUT
1983
15,98
7
5./I
MAN
1067mm
6
619
Izzo Fabio
Lombardia
ITA
2001
16,09
6./I
MAN
1067mm
7
236
Rinaldi Giovanni
Piemonte
ITA
2001
16,12
1./II
MAN
1067mm
8
420
Buschor Jodok
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
16,27
6
2./II
MAN
1067mm
9
700
Boesso Luca
Südtirol
ITA
2003
16,54
5
3./II
MAN
1067mm
10
805
Koller Paul
Tirol
AUT
1989
19,95
4
4./II
MAN
1067mm
436
Buschor Maurin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
aufg.
MAN
1067mm
18.09.2021 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
151
Tajana Mattia
Ticino
SUI
1996
52,00
11
1./I
MAN
914mm
2
300
Adolf Michael
Bayern
GER
1996
53,99
10
2./I
MAN
914mm
3
614
Aliprandi Luca
Lombardia
ITA
2001
54,18
9
3./I
MAN
914mm
4
710
Vantini Riccardo
Südtirol
ITA
1993
54,45
8
4./I
MAN
914mm
5
229
Leone Raffaele
Piemonte
ITA
2002
56,09
7
5./I
MAN
914mm
6
900
Becker Marc
Graubünden
SUI
1999
56,93
6
1./II
MAN
914mm
7
957
Albrecht Jakob
Vorarlberg
AUT
2001
58,65
5
2./II
MAN
914mm
8
958
Elbs Leonhard
Vorarlberg
AUT
2002
61,08
3./II
MAN
914mm
9
527
Zatelli Francesco
Trentino
ITA
2004
62,18
4
4./II
MAN
914mm
436
Buschor Maurin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
MAN
914mm
19.09.2021 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Bayern
Zahl, André (1995); Hügen, Jonas (1994); Eckner, Dominik (1998); Gühlen, Hendrik (1999);
GER
42,66
11
1./I
MAN
2
Ticino
Pirolli, Giovanni (2004); Codiroli, Nathan (2005); Fumagalli, Nicola (2002); Oberti, Nathan (2003);
SUI
42,76
10
2./I
MAN
3
Sankt Gallen
Löhrer, Daniel (1998); Gerber, Manuel (2005); Kobelt, Fabio (2003); Hidber, Gianluca (1998);
SUI
43,25
9
3./I
MAN
4
Lombardia
Manini, Federico (2001); Corti, Edoardo (2003); Izzo, Fabio (2001); Ndiaye, Mame Moussa (1999);
ITA
43,64
8
4./I
MAN
5
Piemonte
Gatto, Andy (1999); Scarselli, Federico (2002); Mosca, Stefano (1997); Ndongala, Mattia Jason (2003);
ITA
43,88
7
5./I
MAN
6
Südtirol
Federer, Simon (2004); Cruciotti, Mattia (2005); Vonella , Elias Nicolas (2002); Zandarco, Simon (1998);
ITA
44,52
6
6./I
MAN
7
Trentino
Battan, Eric (1995); Piazzi, Norberto (2001); Decarli, Teodros (1999); Libera, Francesco (1999);
ITA
44,73
5
1./II
MAN
8
Vorarlberg
Kleiser, Laurin (1997); Unterkirchner, Jonas (1999); Vogel, Florian (1983); Elbs, Leonhard (2002);
GER
46,83
4
2./II
MAN
9
Tirol
Klotz, Riccardo (1999); Kohl, Matthias (2000); Wagenfeldt, Jonas (1998); Koller, Paul (1989);
AUT
47,85
3
3./II
MAN
10
Graubünden
Becker, Marc (1999); Zulauf, Dano (1999); Tönz, Justin (2005); Fischer, David (2002);
SUI
47,97
2
4./II
MAN
Salzburg
AUT
MAN
19.09.2021 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Ticino
Angelella, Daniele (1991); Moggi, Filippo (1999); Barandun, Silvio (1998); Tajana, Mattia (1996);
SUI
3:22,28
11
1./I
MAN
2
Lombardia
Aliprandi, Luca (2001); Coppini, Andrea (2002); Lunghi, Davide (2002); Pernici, Francesco (2003);
ITA
3:22,56
10
2./I
MAN
3
Piemonte
Leone, Raffaele (2002); Vair, Andrea (2002); Grandis, Andrea (2000); Mosca, Stefano (1997);
ITA
3:25,14
9
3./I
MAN
4
Bayern
Zapel, René (2001); Zahl, André (1995); Adolf, Michael (1996); Bremm, Florian (2000);
GER
3:26,54
8
4./I
MAN
5
Südtirol
Boesso, Luca (2003); Vantini, Riccardo (1993); Magro, Andres Felipe (2003); Zandarco, Simon (1998);
ITA
3:27,38
7
5./I
MAN
6
Trentino
Frizzi, Michele (2002); Tomasi, Mirko (1999); Angeli, Christian (2002); De Jorio, Andrea (1997);
ITA
3:31,18
6
1./II
MAN
7
Sankt Gallen
Löhrer, Daniel (1998); Buschor, Maurin (2001); Tschofen, David (2002); Mettler, Fabrice (2001);
SUI
3:34,39
5
6./I
MAN
8
Graubünden
Becker, Marc (1999); Zulauf, Dano (1999); Fischer, David (2002); Tscharner, Jann (1985);
SUI
3:44,46
4
2./II
MAN
9
Vorarlberg
Kleiser, Laurin (1997); Elbs, Leonhard (2002); Mehele, Maximilian (2002); Vogel, Florian (1983);
GER
3:52,45
3
3./II
MAN
10
Tirol
Koller, Paul (1989); Foth, Lorenz (1996); Wagenfeldt, Jonas (1998); Klotz, Riccardo (1999);
AUT
3:56,36
2
4./II
MAN
Salzburg
AUT
n.a.
MAN
18.09.2021 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,93
1,96
1,99 (J)
2,02 (J)
2,05 (J)
2,10 (J)
Info
1
707
Masera Alberto
Südtirol
ITA
2000
2,05
11
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
X-
2
523
Rasmus Stefano
Trentino
ITA
2000
2,02
10
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
3
314
von Hadenberg Benedikt
Bayern
GER
2000
1,99
9
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
X-
XX
 
4
309
Körber Simon
Bayern
GER
2002
1,96
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
617
Cesana Andrea
Lombardia
ITA
2003
1,96
8
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
230
Massa Alessandro
Piemonte
ITA
2002
1,90
7
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
433
Riesen Joel
Sankt Gallen
LIE
2004
1,90
6
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
227
Graziano Alessandro
Piemonte
ITA
1996
1,90
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
420
Buschor Jodok
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
1,85
9./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
426
Huber Andrin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2004
1,75
10./I
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
908
Zulauf Dano
Graubünden
SUI
1999
1,55
5
11./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
959
Kleiser Laurin
Vorarlberg
AUT
1997
1,50
4
12./I
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
139
Pedrioli Leo
Ticino
SUI
2003
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.09.2021 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
2,60
2,80
3,00
3,20
3,40
3,60
3,80
4,00
4,20
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,10
Info
1
807
Klotz Riccardo
Tirol
AUT
1999
5,10
11
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
2
316
Waigand Finn
Bayern
GER
2002
4,60
9
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
436
Buschor Maurin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
4,60
9
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
4
222
Demichelis Simone
Piemonte
ITA
1999
4,40
8
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
615
Biancoli Federico
Lombardia
ITA
1996
4,20
7
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
711
Zandarco Simon
Südtirol
ITA
1998
4,20
6
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
139
Pedrioli Leo
Ticino
SUI
2003
4,00
5
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
426
Huber Andrin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2004
4,00
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
525
Sartori Marco Nicola
Trentino
ITA
2004
3,80
4
9./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
115
Ruspini Loïc
Ticino
SUI
2005
3,60
10./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
223
Rocco Mattia
Piemonte
ITA
2001
3,60
10./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
420
Buschor Jodok
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
ogV
./I
r
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
338
Suckfüll Korbian
Bayern
GER
1997
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
961
Unterkirchner Jonas
Vorarlberg
AUT
1999
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.09.2021 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
315
von Kuk Moritz
Bayern
GER
2000
7,32
(-0,1)
11
1./I
6,58
(+0,3)
6,67
(+0,1)
7,22
(+1,4)
7,04
(+1,2)
6,88
(+0,3)
7,32
(-0,1)
MAN
2
624
Pini Leonardo
Lombardia
ITA
2003
7,23
(-0,8)
10
2./I
7,16
(+1,0)
6,93
(-0,7)
7,10
(+0,1)
6,97
(+0,1)
7,23
(-0,8)
7,17
(+1,0)
MAN
3
314
von Hadenberg Benedikt
Bayern
GER
2000
7,01
(+0,2)
3./I
x
(0,0)
6,64
(0,0)
6,83
(+0,2)
-
x
7,01
(+0,2)
MAN
4
518
Decarli Teodros
Trentino
ITA
1999
7,01
(+0,6)
9
4./I
6,54
(+0,2)
6,51
(+0,2)
x
6,75
(+0,8)
7,01
(+0,6)
x
MAN
5
424
Hidber Gianluca
Sankt Gallen
SUI
1998
6,99
(+0,4)
8
5./I
6,72
(+1,0)
6,84
(-0,1)
x
4,80
(-0,2)
6,77
(-0,1)
6,99
(+0,4)
MAN
6
304
Eckner Dominik
Bayern
GER
1998
6,92
(+0,7)
6./I
6,89
(+0,2)
x
(+0,5)
6,90
(-0,8)
6,81
(-0,1)
6,92
(+0,7)
x
MAN
7
711
Zandarco Simon
Südtirol
ITA
1998
6,83
(+0,8)
7
7./I
x
6,83
(+0,8)
x
6,82
(+1,3)
x
x
MAN
8
803
Wagenfeldt Jonas
Tirol
AUT
1998
6,53
(+0,1)
6
8./I
6,53
(+0,1)
x
(-0,1)
x
x
6,46
(+0,3)
6,49
(+0,3)
MAN
9
129
Codiroli Nathan
Ticino
SUI
2005
6,51
(0,0)
5
9./I
6,51
(0,0)
6,44
(+0,1)
6,33
(+1,4)
MAN
10
237
Scarselli Federico
Piemonte
ITA
2002
6,50
(+0,3)
4
10./I
x
6,50
(+0,3)
x
MAN
11
961
Unterkirchner Jonas
Vorarlberg
AUT
1999
6,33
(+0,3)
3
11./I
6,29
(+0,9)
x
6,33
(+0,3)
MAN
12
130
Fumagalli Nicola
Ticino
SUI
2002
6,23
(+1,1)
12./I
6,23
(+1,1)
6,15
(-0,1)
x
MAN
13
135
Bähler Gioele
Ticino
SUI
2003
6,15
(-0,5)
13./I
6,12
(+1,1)
6,15
(-0,5)
6,09
(+0,3)
MAN
14
957
Albrecht Jakob
Vorarlberg
AUT
2001
5,78
(+0,6)
14./I
5,78
(+0,6)
-
-
MAN
15
901
Tönz Justin
Graubünden
SUI
2005
5,15
(-0,8)
2
15./I
4,91
(+0,1)
4,78
(+0,5)
5,15
(-0,8)
MAN
806
Kohl Matthias
Tirol
AUT
2000
ogV
./I
x
x
x
MAN
530
Furlan Pavesi Andrea
Trentino
ITA
2003
ogV
./I
x
(+1,5)
x
x
MAN
707
Masera Alberto
Südtirol
ITA
2000
ogV
./I
-
-
-
MAN
19.09.2021 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
626
Vailati Paolo
Lombardia
ITA
1995
16,16
11
1./I
16,16
15,49
-
MAN
7260g
2
301
Akue Joel
Bayern
GER
2002
15,02
10
2./I
x
x
15,02
14,84
MAN
7260g
3
312
Schaller Alexander
Bayern
GER
2002
15,00
3./I
14,23
14,87
15,00
14,75
MAN
7260g
4
621
Musumary Segond Emmanuel
Lombardia
ITA
2003
14,52
4./I
14,02
14,52
14,03
x
MAN
7260g
5
233
Mirenzi Mattia
Piemonte
ITA
1994
14,47
9
5./I
14,47
14,11
13,05
12,26
MAN
7260g
6
143
Vetterli Gian
Ticino
SUI
2000
14,03
8
6./I
x
13,99
14,03
13,59
MAN
7260g
7
435
Tschofen David
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2002
12,95
7
7./I
12,95
11,95
12,70
11,41
MAN
7260g
8
906
Sutter Fabio
Graubünden
SUI
2003
12,62
6
8./I
x
12,62
11,95
11,26
MAN
7260g
9
517
Bona Giacomo
Trentino
ITA
1997
12,55
5
9./I
12,55
12,19
12,46
MAN
7260g
10
220
Callegari Giorgio
Piemonte
ITA
2000
12,49
10./I
11,84
12,49
10,90
MAN
7260g
11
124
Colombini Jan
Ticino
SUI
1988
11,79
11./I
11,75
11,79
11,74
MAN
7260g
12
422
Dürr Pirmin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
1996
11,39
12./I
11,18
11,29
11,39
MAN
7260g
13
961
Unterkirchner Jonas
Vorarlberg
AUT
1999
10,90
4
13./I
10,90
10,55
x
MAN
7260g
14
707
Masera Alberto
Südtirol
ITA
2000
10,84
3
14./I
10,54
9,50
10,84
MAN
7260g
15
855
Stiper Lukas
Salzburg
AUT
1999
10,06
2
15./I
9,74
10,06
10,04
MAN
7260g
16
962
Vogel Florian
Vorarlberg
AUT
1983
8,58
16./I
8,58
-
MAN
7260g
708
Pircher David
Südtirol
ITA
2003
ogV
./I
-
MAN
7260g
18.09.2021 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
312
Schaller Alexander
Bayern
GER
2002
51,32
11
1./I
42,35
x
x
x
48,01
51,32
MAN
2000g
2
143
Vetterli Gian
Ticino
SUI
2000
51,10
10
2./I
50,09
x
x
x
50,62
51,10
MAN
2000g
3
855
Stiper Lukas
Salzburg
AUT
1999
49,80
9
3./I
45,06
47,37
49,09
48,00
49,45
49,80
MAN
2000g
4
626
Vailati Paolo
Lombardia
ITA
1995
49,59
8
4./I
46,31
47,35
49,01
46,38
49,59
x
MAN
2000g
5
517
Bona Giacomo
Trentino
ITA
1997
43,78
7
5./I
40,89
42,88
41,22
42,91
43,78
41,84
MAN
2000g
6
301
Akue Joel
Bayern
GER
2002
42,43
6./I
x
x
39,04
42,43
x
x
MAN
2000g
7
228
Iacocca Filippo Maria
Piemonte
ITA
2004
37,48
6
7./I
36,14
36,46
37,48
x
35,75
x
MAN
2000g
8
102
Erdmann Giona
Ticino
SUI
2003
36,79
8./I
36,22
36,79
x
35,20
31,56
34,99
MAN
2000g
9
807
Klotz Riccardo
Tirol
AUT
1999
36,62
5
9./I
36,62
36,31
x
MAN
2000g
10
703
Fragiacomo Jan
Südtirol
ITA
2000
36,05
4
10./I
34,06
36,05
35,32
MAN
2000g
11
435
Tschofen David
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2002
35,69
3
11./I
35,69
x
34,75
MAN
2000g
12
961
Unterkirchner Jonas
Vorarlberg
AUT
1999
34,59
2
12./I
x
34,59
33,44
MAN
2000g
13
422
Dürr Pirmin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
1996
33,83
13./I
28,57
x
33,83
MAN
2000g
14
906
Sutter Fabio
Graubünden
SUI
2003
33,25
1
14./I
33,25
31,83
x
MAN
2000g
15
708
Pircher David
Südtirol
ITA
2003
29,28
15./I
28,19
x
29,28
MAN
2000g
219
Allegretti Andrea
Piemonte
ITA
2000
ogV
./I
x
x
x
MAN
2000g
19.09.2021 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
704
Göller Hubert
Südtirol
ITA
1977
62,89
11
1./I
62,89
60,81
57,61
-
MAN
800g
2
305
Ertelt Viktor
Bayern
GER
2001
58,27
10
2./I
58,27
53,64
x
-
MAN
800g
3
231
Mastrangelo Livio
Piemonte
ITA
1998
58,21
9
3./I
58,21
57,54
54,47
-
MAN
800g
4
427
Hutter Daniel
Sankt Gallen
SUI
1996
55,70
8
4./I
x
55,70
49,81
51,30
53,84
47,32
MAN
800g
5
235
Oliviero Alex
Piemonte
ITA
1996
50,21
5./I
49,13
47,70
46,36
48,98
47,83
50,21
MAN
800g
6
708
Pircher David
Südtirol
ITA
2003
48,50
6./I
48,50
46,33
x
48,22
43,75
-
MAN
800g
7
515
Angeli Christian
Trentino
ITA
2002
47,67
7
7./I
47,67
x
x
47,25
44,35
42,85
MAN
800g
8
627
Zoppi Mattia
Lombardia
ITA
2002
47,48
6
8./I
47,29
44,77
47,45
x
41,78
47,48
MAN
800g
9
961
Unterkirchner Jonas
Vorarlberg
AUT
1999
46,79
5
9./I
46,71
46,79
45,49
MAN
800g
10
900
Becker Marc
Graubünden
SUI
1999
45,66
4
10./I
44,19
45,66
45,48
MAN
800g
11
138
Turuani Gioele
Ticino
SUI
2001
43,91
3
11./I
43,91
42,75
x
MAN
800g
12
123
Rossi Michel
Ticino
ITA
2002
42,52
12./I
42,52
x
38,40
MAN
800g
13
855
Stiper Lukas
Salzburg
AUT
1999
41,27
2
13./I
41,27
-
MAN
800g
14
805
Koller Paul
Tirol
AUT
1989
27,63
1
14./I
27,63
-
MAN
800g
703
Fragiacomo Jan
Südtirol
ITA
2000
ogV
./I
-
MAN
800g

Donne

18.09.2021 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-2,5, III:-1,0, IV:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
917
Kälin Annik
Graubünden
SUI
2000
12,19
11
1./I
WOM
2
332
Scherzl Marina
Bayern
GER
1999
12,28
10
2./I
WOM
3
325
Hafner Sabrina
Bayern
GER
2003
12,28
3./I
WOM
4
413
Rudolph Aylin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
12,32
9
4./I
WOM
5
109
Regazzoni Desirée
Ticino
SUI
2004
12,38
8
1./II
WOM
6
721
Nardelli Petra
Südtirol
ITA
1996
12,43
7
2./II
WOM
7
207
Torchio Rachele
Piemonte
ITA
2003
12,54
6
5./I
WOM
8
604
Kabo Fatoumata
Lombardia
ITA
2001
12,56
5
3./II
WOM
9
210
Musica Agnese
Piemonte
ITA
2005
12,61
6./I
WOM
10
503
Demattè Nancy
Trentino
ITA
2004
12,75
4
4./II
WOM
11
506
Larcher Martina
Trentino
ITA
2004
12,83
1./III
WOM
12
415
Schwitter Fabienne
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2005
12,92
2./III
WOM
12
914
Frei Nanda
Graubünden
SUI
2005
12,92
5./II
WOM
14
113
Rosa Matilda
Ticino
SUI
2005
12,96
3./III
WOM
15
146
Orlando Sofia
Ticino
SUI
2002
13,12
4./III
WOM
16
150
Castelli Katia
Ticino
SUI
2004
13,15
5./III
WOM
16
801
Haberditz Katharina
Tirol
AUT
1997
13,15
3
6./II
WOM
18
720
Moesender Milla
Südtirol
ITA
2004
13,28
6./III
WOM
19
950
Denifl Amelie
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
13,59
2
1./IV
WOM
20
851
Keinrath Magdalena
Salzburg
AUT
2005
13,82
1
2./IV
WOM
21
909
Aschmann Sandrina
Graubünden
SUI
2004
13,84
3./IV
WOM
22
854
Putz Valentina
Salzburg
AUT
2005
14,31
4./IV
WOM
953
Forster Jennifer
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
WOM
19.09.2021 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,6, III:-2,6, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1
Del Ponte Ajla
Ticino
SUI
1996
24,51
11
1./I
WOM
2
721
Nardelli Petra
Südtirol
ITA
1996
24,72
10
2./I
WOM
3
917
Kälin Annik
Graubünden
SUI
2000
25,10
9
1./II
WOM
4
604
Kabo Fatoumata
Lombardia
ITA
2001
25,27
8
1./IV
WOM
5
325
Hafner Sabrina
Bayern
GER
2003
25,35
7
3./I
WOM
6
109
Regazzoni Desirée
Ticino
SUI
2004
25,38
2./II
WOM
7
503
Demattè Nancy
Trentino
ITA
2004
25,41
6
3./II
WOM
8
413
Rudolph Aylin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
25,46
5
4./I
WOM
9
601
De Paoli Giulia Maria
Lombardia
ITA
2003
25,80
4./II
WOM
10
919
Zulauf Chiara
Graubünden
SUI
2002
25,99
5./II
WOM
11
210
Musica Agnese
Piemonte
ITA
2005
26,17
4
5./I
WOM
12
951
Barrett Angela
Vorarlberg
GBR
1990
26,72
3
2./IV
WOM
13
211
Nicola Silvia
Piemonte
ITA
2001
26,86
1./III
WOM
14
120
Vitali Matilde
Ticino
ITA
2004
27,04
3./IV
WOM
15
415
Schwitter Fabienne
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2005
27,33
2./III
WOM
16
801
Haberditz Katharina
Tirol
AUT
1997
27,63
2
3./III
WOM
17
720
Moesender Milla
Südtirol
ITA
2004
27,85
4./III
WOM
18
950
Denifl Amelie
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
28,11
4./IV
WOM
19
508
Piccoli Gloria
Trentino
ITA
2002
28,40
5./III
WOM
20
854
Putz Valentina
Salzburg
AUT
2005
29,85
1
5./IV
WOM
18.09.2021 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
329
Mayer Mona
Bayern
GER
2001
54,38
11
1./I
WOM
2
600
Bonora Alessandra
Lombardia
ITA
2000
55,01
10
2./I
WOM
3
713
Cavalli Federica
Südtirol
ITA
2001
55,80
9
3./I
WOM
4
202
Bianchi Francesca
Piemonte
ITA
2002
57,01
8
4./I
WOM
5
951
Barrett Angela
Vorarlberg
GBR
1990
57,84
7
5./I
WOM
6
134
Moser Mara
Ticino
SUI
2001
58,16
6
1./II
WOM
7
131
Cariboni Siria
Ticino
SUI
2003
58,86
2./II
WOM
8
209
Vianelli Clarissa
Piemonte
ITA
2005
59,91
3./II
WOM
9
408
Koch Carol
Sankt Gallen
SUI
1999
59,97
5
4./II
WOM
10
513
Torresani Giulia
Trentino
ITA
2004
60,07
4
1./III
WOM
11
405
Grogg Alena
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2003
61,59
2./III
WOM
12
810
Lipp Lena
Tirol
AUT
1999
62,59
3
5./II
WOM
13
851
Keinrath Magdalena
Salzburg
AUT
2005
65,65
2
3./III
WOM
14
915
Gartmann Sina
Graubünden
SUI
2003
65,72
1
4./III
WOM
19.09.2021 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
330
Michel Daria
Bayern
GER
2001
2:14,64
11
1./I
WOM
2
605
Luzzana Ilaria
Lombardia
ITA
1995
2:15,09
10
2./I
WOM
3
106
Ranzoni Zoe
Ticino
SUI
2002
2:17,80
9
3./I
WOM
4
723
Palumbo Linda
Südtirol
ITA
1999
2:17,92
8
4./I
WOM
5
204
Brangero Martina
Piemonte
ITA
2003
2:21,51
7
5./I
WOM
6
809
Maier Carla
Tirol
AUT
2001
2:21,78
6
6./I
WOM
7
410
Mettler Nina
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2003
2:22,15
5
7./I
WOM
8
729
Chizzali Greta
Südtirol
ITA
2004
2:22,27
8./I
WOM
9
507
Nardon Lia
Trentino
ITA
2004
2:24,44
4
9./I
WOM
10
126
Arini Ilaria
Ticino
SUI
1996
2:25,13
10./I
WOM
11
502
Bottanelli Lisa
Trentino
ITA
2003
2:26,13
11./I
WOM
12
331
Ram Smaniche
Bayern
GER
2001
2:26,95
12./I
WOM
13
417
Studler Janice
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
2:27,86
13./I
WOM
14
911
Debelic Anna
Graubünden
SUI
2001
2:34,86
3
14./I
WOM
15
954
Röser Emma
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
2:36,28
2
15./I
WOM
16
916
Gredig Nina
Graubünden
SUI
2000
2:37,47
16./I
WOM
18.09.2021 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
320
Bruckmayer Hanna
Bayern
GER
2001
9:34,83
11
1./I
WOM
2
418
Wespe Livia
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2002
9:37,66
10
2./I
WOM
3
606
Molteni Cristina
Lombardia
ITA
2000
9:39,55
9
3./I
WOM
4
723
Palumbo Linda
Südtirol
ITA
1999
9:42,31
8
4./I
WOM
5
214
Reniero Arianna
Piemonte
ITA
2002
9:44,01
7
5./I
WOM
6
216
Selva Giovanna
Piemonte
ITA
2000
9:49,00
6./I
WOM
7
336
Wenninger Lea
Bayern
GER
2001
10:05,64
7./I
WOM
8
403
Gähwiler Nina
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2000
10:12,29
8./I
WOM
9
505
Giovannetti Luna
Trentino
ITA
2003
10:25,27
6
9./I
WOM
10
125
Berini Gaia
Ticino
SUI
2005
11:17,13
5
10./I
WOM
11
148
Ferrazzini Cecilia
Ticino
SUI
2002
11:40,60
11./I
WOM
19.09.2021 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,2, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
328
Mayer Isabel
Bayern
GER
1993
14,08
11
1./I
WOM
840mm
2
337
Winkler Katharina
Bayern
GER
1996
14,44
2./I
WOM
840mm
3
956
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
Vorarlberg
AUT
2001
14,59
10
3./I
WOM
840mm
4
404
Gmünder Antonia
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2002
14,60
9
4./I
WOM
840mm
5
215
Sala Chiara
Piemonte
ITA
1999
14,74
7
5./I
WOM
840mm
5
714
Eccli Isabel
Südtirol
ITA
1998
14,74
7
1./II
WOM
840mm
7
913
Frei Alina
Graubünden
SUI
2003
14,92
6
6./I
WOM
840mm
8
609
Provenzi Rebecca
Lombardia
ITA
2002
15,00
5
2./II
WOM
840mm
9
407
Joseph Leonie
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
15,17
3./II
WOM
840mm
10
217
Travar Milica
Piemonte
ITA
2000
15,37
1./III
WOM
840mm
11
955
Rupp Angelina
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
15,59
4./II
WOM
840mm
12
724
Pircher Linda Maria
Südtirol
ITA
2000
15,78
2./III
WOM
840mm
13
121
Rossi Ulla
Ticino
SUI
2003
15,84
4
3./III
WOM
840mm
14
509
Riccardi Giulia
Trentino
ITA
2003
15,87
3
5./II
WOM
840mm
15
918
Zanolari Alessa
Graubünden
SUI
2000
16,12
6./II
WOM
840mm
16
916
Gredig Nina
Graubünden
SUI
2000
16,16
4./III
WOM
840mm
17
952
Fischnaller Marisa
Vorarlberg
AUT
2003
17,06
5./III
WOM
840mm
18.09.2021 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
712
Cavalleri Valentina
Südtirol
ITA
1995
60,52
11
1./I
WOM
762mm
2
205
Cavo Ludovica
Piemonte
ITA
2004
61,77
10
2./I
WOM
762mm
3
323
Göhl Nele
Bayern
GER
2003
62,54
9
3./I
WOM
762mm
4
411
Mock Ronja
Sankt Gallen
SUI
1999
63,74
8
4./I
WOM
762mm
5
919
Zulauf Chiara
Graubünden
SUI
2002
63,84
7
1./III
WOM
762mm
6
611
Rota Giulia
Lombardia
ITA
1999
66,32
6
5./I
WOM
762mm
7
730
Ploner Miriam
Südtirol
ITA
2001
66,48
2./III
WOM
762mm
8
405
Grogg Alena
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2003
66,70
3./III
WOM
762mm
9
956
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
Vorarlberg
AUT
2001
67,06
5
4./III
WOM
762mm
10
504
Gentilini Alessia
Trentino
ITA
2001
68,02
4
1./II
WOM
762mm
955
Rupp Angelina
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
n.a.
WOM
762mm
726
Vikoler Isabel
Südtirol
ITA
1999
n.a.
WOM
762mm
810
Lipp Lena
Tirol
AUT
1999
n.a.
WOM
762mm
19.09.2021 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Bayern
Mayer, Isabel (1993); Hafner, Sabrina (2003); Winkler, Katharina (1996); Scherzl, Marina (1999);
GER
47,61
11
1./I
WOM
2
Südtirol
Moesender, Milla (2004); Cavalli, Federica (2001); Eccli, Isabel (1998); Nardelli, Petra (1996);
ITA
47,74
10
2./I
WOM
3
Graubünden
Frei, Nanda (2005); Kälin, Annik (2000); Zulauf, Chiara (2002); Frei, Alina (2003);
SUI
47,77
9
1./II
WOM
4
Lombardia
Kabo, Fatoumata (2001); De Paoli, Giulia Maria (2003); Facchi, Alice (2002); Provenzi, Rebecca (2002);
ITA
48,14
8
3./I
WOM
5
Sankt Gallen
Rudolph, Aylin (2001); Schwitter, Fabienne (2005); Gächter, Noemi (2006); Bischofberger, Lena (2002);
SUI
49,06
7
4./I
WOM
6
Ticino
Orlando, Sofia (2002); Rosa, Matilda (2005); Castelli, Katia (2004); Regazzoni, Desirée (2004);
SUI
49,21
6
5./I
WOM
7
Trentino
Demattè, Nancy (2004); Piccoli, Gloria (2002); Larcher, Martina (2004); Riccardi, Giulia (2003);
ITA
49,56
5
2./II
WOM
8
Vorarlberg
Röser, Emma (2004); Denifl, Amelie (2004); Forster, Jennifer (2004); Schuler, Chiara-Belinda (2001);
GER
52,33
4
3./II
WOM
9
Tirol
Haslwanter, Lea (1999); Lipp, Lena (1999); Haberditz, Katharina (1997); Scheffauer, Christina (1991);
AUT
53,50
3
4./II
WOM
Piemonte
Sala, Chiara (1999); Torchio, Rachele (2003); Travar, Milica (2000); Musica, Agnese (2005);
ITA
disq.
WOM
Salzburg
AUT
n.a.
WOM
19.09.2021 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Südtirol
Vikoler, Isabel (1999); Cavalleri, Valentina (1995); Nardelli, Petra (1996); Cavalli, Federica (2001);
ITA
3:54,11
11
1./I
WOM
2
Bayern
Ram, Smaniche (2001); Göhl, Nele (2003); Bruckmayer, Hanna (2001); Mayer, Mona (2001);
GER
4:02,40
10
2./I
WOM
3
Piemonte
Vianelli, Clarissa (2005); Nicola, Silvia (2001); Cavo, Ludovica (2004); Bianchi, Francesca (2002);
ITA
4:02,60
9
3./I
WOM
4
Lombardia
Rota, Giulia (1999); Luzzana, Ilaria (1995); Tottoli, Anna (2001); Bonora, Alessandra (2000);
ITA
4:02,88
8
4./I
WOM
5
Ticino
Crescini, Petra (2004); Cariboni, Siria (2003); Tagliabue, Marta (2003); Moser, Mara (2001);
SUI
4:08,66
7
5./I
WOM
6
Trentino
Demattè, Nancy (2004); Piccoli, Gloria (2002); Torresani, Giulia (2004); Gentilini, Alessia (2001);
ITA
4:11,38
6
1./II
WOM
7
Sankt Gallen
Koch, Carol (1999); Studler, Janice (2001); Mettler, Nina (2003); Gmünder, Antonia (2002);
SUI
4:12,90
5
6./I
WOM
8
Graubünden
Zulauf, Chiara (2002); Kälin, Annik (2000); Debelic, Anna (2001); Gartmann, Sina (2003);
SUI
4:19,60
4
2./II
WOM
9
Vorarlberg
Rupp, Angelina (2004); Fischnaller, Marisa (2003); Schuler, Chiara-Belinda (2001); Barrett, Angela (1990);
GER
4:29,02
3
3./II
WOM
Tirol
Haslwanter, Lea (1999); Lipp, Lena (1999); Haberditz, Katharina (1997); Maier, Carla (2001);
AUT
n.a.
WOM
Salzburg
AUT
n.a.
WOM