26. Sep 2021 CSI Multiples - Genève

U18 Hommes

26.09.2021 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
24
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
11,60
872
1./I
U18M
2
51
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2004
11,66
861
2./I
U18M
3
43
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
12,50
714
3./I
U18M
4
56
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
12,78
668
4./I
U18M
26.09.2021 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
43
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
2:49,18
762
1./I
U18M
2
51
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2004
3:05,06
596
2./I
U18M
3
56
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
3:08,14
566
3./I
U18M
PB
4
24
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
3:10,19
547
4./I
U18M
PB
26.09.2021 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
Info
1
56
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
1,80
768
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
24
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
1,55
585
2./I
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
51
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2004
1,50
549
3./I
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
43
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
1,40
475
4./I
 
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.09.2021 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
5,76
(+1,2)
704
1./I
x
(+0,6)
5,33
(0,0)
5,76
(+1,2)
U18M
PB
2
56
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
5,64
(+0,8)
683
2./I
5,59
(+0,8)
5,43
(0,0)
5,64
(+0,8)
U18M
3
51
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2004
4,87
(0,0)
551
3./I
4,69
(+0,8)
4,83
(+0,2)
4,87
(0,0)
U18M
4
43
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
3,62
(+0,7)
343
4./I
3,06
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
3,62
(+0,7)
U18M
26.09.2021 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
10,58
584
1./I
10,58
10,50
10,38
U18M
5000g
2
43
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
7,46
393
2./I
7,41
7,46
7,07
U18M
5000g
3
51
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2004
7,45
393
3./I
7,15
7,45
7,25
U18M
5000g
4
56
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
7,44
392
4./I
6,77
7,44
7,32
U18M
5000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
24
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
3.292
11,60
0,0
(872)
5,76
+1,2
(704)
10,58
 
(584)
1,55
 
(585)
3:10,19
 
(547)
2
56
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
3.077
12,78
0,0
(668)
5,64
+0,8
(683)
7,44
 
(392)
1,80
 
(768)
3:08,14
 
(566)
3
51
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
2.950
11,66
0,0
(861)
4,87
0,0
(551)
7,45
 
(393)
1,50
 
(549)
3:05,06
 
(596)
4
43
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
2.687
12,50
0,0
(714)
3,62
+0,7
(343)
7,46
 
(393)
1,40
 
(475)
2:49,18
 
(762)

U16 Hommes

26.09.2021 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
61
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2006
10,32
663
1./I
U16M
2
34
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève 2
ROU
2006
10,42
642
1./II
U16M
PB
3
8
Alkan Luc
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2007
10,61
603
2./I
U16M
4
7
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2006
10,95
538
3./I
U16M
5
38
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
10,97
534
2./II
U16M
6
30
Lanza de Cristoforis Emanuele
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2007
11,17
498
3./II
U16M
7
47
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève 2
ITA
2009
11,36
465
4./II
U16M
8
63
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
11,49
443
5./II
U16M
9
74
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
11,69
411
6./II
U16M
10
62
Stoll Gaspard
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
11,86
385
7./II
U16M
11
11
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
USA
2007
12,25
328
4./I
U16M
12
25
Jordan Matthys
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
12,83
254
5./I
U16M
71
Abajobir Benyamin
CA Genève
SUI
2012
n.a.
U16M
26.09.2021 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
34
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève 2
ROU
2006
3:05,33
593
1./I
U16M
PB
2
63
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3:08,57
562
2./I
U16M
PB
3
38
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
3:10,64
543
3./I
U16M
4
8
Alkan Luc
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2007
3:15,45
499
4./I
U16M
PB
5
62
Stoll Gaspard
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3:27,26
401
5./I
U16M
6
7
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2006
3:33,94
351
6./I
U16M
PB
7
61
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2006
3:35,47
340
7./I
U16M
8
47
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève 2
ITA
2009
3:35,67
339
8./I
U16M
9
30
Lanza de Cristoforis Emanuele
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2007
3:38,35
320
9./I
U16M
10
74
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:40,17
308
10./I
U16M
PB
11
25
Jordan Matthys
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3:40,79
304
11./I
U16M
12
11
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
USA
2007
3:53,22
227
12./I
U16M
PB
26.09.2021 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,82
1,85
1,88
Info
1
61
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2006
1,85
805
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
PB
2
8
Alkan Luc
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2007
1,60
622
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
34
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève 2
ROU
2006
1,55
585
3./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
47
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève 2
ITA
2009
1,50
549
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
7
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2006
1,40
475
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
63
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
1,40
475
6./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
7
30
Lanza de Cristoforis Emanuele
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2007
1,35
439
7./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
25
Jordan Matthys
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
1,35
439
8./I
 
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
62
Stoll Gaspard
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
1,30
402
9./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
11
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
USA
2007
1,25
366
10./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
11
38
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
1,15
292
11./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
74
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1,15
292
11./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.09.2021 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
61
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2006
5,57
(+0,2)
671
1./I
5,57
(+0,2)
5,07
(+0,6)
5,39
(+0,4)
U16M
2
34
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève 2
ROU
2006
5,54
(+0,4)
666
2./I
5,54
(+0,4)
5,46
(+0,2)
5,51
(+0,1)
U16M
3
7
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2006
4,70
(+0,4)
522
3./I
4,60
(+0,3)
4,70
(+0,4)
4,36
(-0,1)
U16M
4
47
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève 2
ITA
2009
4,65
(+0,3)
514
4./I
4,54
(-0,1)
x
(+0,1)
4,65
(+0,3)
U16M
5
8
Alkan Luc
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2007
4,59
(0,0)
504
5./I
4,59
(0,0)
4,57
(+0,4)
4,53
(0,0)
U16M
6
11
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
USA
2007
4,11
(+0,2)
424
6./I
4,11
(+0,2)
3,64
(+0,5)
4,11
(+0,6)
U16M
7
38
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
3,97
(+0,7)
400
7./I
3,50
(+0,1)
3,61
(+0,1)
3,97
(+0,7)
U16M
8
25
Jordan Matthys
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3,97
(+0,6)
400
8./I
3,48
(0,0)
3,23
(+0,4)
3,97
(+0,6)
U16M
9
62
Stoll Gaspard
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3,94
(+0,4)
395
9./I
3,31
(+0,1)
3,94
(+0,4)
x
(-0,1)
U16M
10
30
Lanza de Cristoforis Emanuele
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2007
3,92
(0,0)
392
10./I
3,92
(0,0)
3,65
(+0,4)
3,58
(+0,4)
U16M
11
74
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3,90
(+0,4)
389
11./I
3,90
(+0,4)
3,50
(-0,1)
3,82
(+0,1)
U16M
12
63
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3,89
(0,0)
387
12./I
3,89
(0,0)
3,73
(+0,6)
3,86
(+0,5)
U16M
26.09.2021 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
61
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2006
12,04
670
1./I
11,03
11,64
12,04
U16M
4000g
2
7
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2006
9,54
521
2./I
9,54
8,88
9,23
U16M
4000g
PB
3
34
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève 2
ROU
2006
8,59
463
3./I
7,98
8,48
8,59
U16M
4000g
4
8
Alkan Luc
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2007
8,11
434
4./I
7,93
8,11
7,34
U16M
4000g
5
63
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
7,75
411
5./I
7,07
7,71
7,75
U16M
4000g
6
11
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
USA
2007
7,48
395
6./I
6,96
7,12
7,48
U16M
4000g
7
30
Lanza de Cristoforis Emanuele
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2007
6,98
363
7./I
x
6,67
6,98
U16M
4000g
8
47
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève 2
ITA
2009
6,96
362
8./I
5,95
6,42
6,96
U16M
4000g
9
74
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
6,39
326
9./I
6,03
5,71
6,39
U16M
4000g
10
25
Jordan Matthys
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
5,55
272
10./I
5,55
5,44
5,47
U16M
4000g
11
38
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
5,49
268
11./I
5,49
4,97
5,41
U16M
4000g
12
62
Stoll Gaspard
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
4,38
194
12./I
3,08
3,72
4,38
U16M
4000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80M
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
61
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
3.149
10,32
0,0
(663)
5,57
+0,2
(671)
12,04
 
(670)
1,85
 
(805)
3:35,47
 
(340)
2
34
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève
ROU
2006
2.949
10,42
0,0
(642)
5,54
+0,4
(666)
8,59
 
(463)
1,55
 
(585)
3:05,33
 
(593)
3
8
Alkan Luc
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
2.662
10,61
0,0
(603)
4,59
0,0
(504)
8,11
 
(434)
1,60
 
(622)
3:15,45
 
(499)
4
7
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
2.407
10,95
0,0
(538)
4,70
+0,4
(522)
9,54
 
(521)
1,40
 
(475)
3:33,94
 
(351)
5
63
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
2.278
11,49
0,0
(443)
3,89
0,0
(387)
7,75
 
(411)
1,40
 
(475)
3:08,57
 
(562)
6
47
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
2.229
11,36
0,0
(465)
4,65
+0,3
(514)
6,96
 
(362)
1,50
 
(549)
3:35,67
 
(339)
7
38
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
2.037
10,97
0,0
(534)
3,97
+0,7
(400)
5,49
 
(268)
1,15
 
(292)
3:10,64
 
(543)
8
30
Lanza de Cristoforis Emanuele
Stade Genève
ITA
2007
2.012
11,17
0,0
(498)
3,92
0,0
(392)
6,98
 
(363)
1,35
 
(439)
3:38,35
 
(320)
9
62
Stoll Gaspard
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1.777
11,86
0,0
(385)
3,94
+0,4
(395)
4,38
 
(194)
1,30
 
(402)
3:27,26
 
(401)
10
11
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
USA
2007
1.740
12,25
0,0
(328)
4,11
+0,2
(424)
7,48
 
(395)
1,25
 
(366)
3:53,22
 
(227)
11
74
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1.726
11,69
0,0
(411)
3,90
+0,4
(389)
6,39
 
(326)
1,15
 
(292)
3:40,17
 
(308)
12
25
Jordan Matthys
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1.669
12,83
0,0
(254)
3,97
+0,6
(400)
5,55
 
(272)
1,35
 
(439)
3:40,79
 
(304)

U16 Femmes

26.09.2021 12:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
11,05
639
1./I
U16W
2
41
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2006
11,17
614
2./I
U16W
3
40
Olivares Iliana
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2009
11,39
569
3./I
U16W
4
35
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2008
11,42
563
4./I
U16W
5
31
Lebet Maeva
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2008
12,10
437
5./I
U16W
6
73
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
12,89
314
6./I
U16W
7
10
BUTTURINI EMMA
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2007
13,72
211
7./I
U16W
26.09.2021 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
35
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2008
3:38,75
441
1./I
U16W
PB
2
60
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3:40,53
427
2./I
U16W
3
31
Lebet Maeva
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2008
3:43,14
406
3./I
U16W
4
73
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
4:10,81
220
4./I
U16W
5
41
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2006
4:17,65
183
5./I
U16W
6
40
Olivares Iliana
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2009
4:20,40
170
6./I
U16W
7
10
BUTTURINI EMMA
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2007
4:32,08
119
7./I
U16W
26.09.2021 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00 (J)
1,05 (J)
1,10 (J)
1,15 (J)
1,20 (J)
1,25 (J)
1,30 (J)
1,35 (J)
1,40 (J)
Info
1
35
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2008
1,35
565
1./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
=PB
1
60
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
1,35
565
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
3
40
Olivares Iliana
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2009
1,25
471
3./I
O
XO
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
41
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2006
1,25
471
4./I
 
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
31
Lebet Maeva
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2008
1,15
377
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
73
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1,15
377
6./I
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
10
BUTTURINI EMMA
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2007
1,15
377
7./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
26.09.2021 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
41
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2006
4,45
(+0,4)
617
1./I
4,45
(+0,4)
3,91
(+0,6)
4,20
(+0,3)
U16W
2
35
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2008
4,27
(+0,4)
579
2./I
4,27
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
3,57
(+0,4)
U16W
PB
3
60
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3,98
(-0,2)
518
3./I
3,68
(+0,7)
3,71
(0,0)
3,98
(-0,2)
U16W
4
31
Lebet Maeva
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2008
3,90
(0,0)
502
4./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,90
(0,0)
U16W
5
73
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
3,58
(+0,5)
435
5./I
3,58
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
3,43
(-0,1)
U16W
6
40
Olivares Iliana
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2009
3,23
(0,0)
364
6./I
2,88
(+0,7)
2,95
(0,0)
3,23
(0,0)
U16W
7
10
BUTTURINI EMMA
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2007
3,08
(+0,1)
334
7./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,08
(+0,1)
U16W
26.09.2021 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
41
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2006
8,47
491
1./I
8,47
8,40
8,43
U16W
3000g
2
10
BUTTURINI EMMA
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2007
7,46
428
2./I
7,32
7,35
7,46
U16W
3000g
3
35
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2008
7,14
408
3./I
6,62
7,12
7,14
U16W
3000g
4
31
Lebet Maeva
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2008
6,91
393
4./I
6,56
6,32
6,91
U16W
3000g
5
60
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
6,26
352
5./I
5,79
x
6,26
U16W
3000g
6
40
Olivares Iliana
FSG La Sarraz 1
SUI
2009
4,85
260
6./I
x
4,85
4,68
U16W
3000g
7
73
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
4,68
249
7./I
4,62
4,68
x
U16W
3000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80M
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
35
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
2.556
11,42
+1,3
(563)
4,27
+0,4
(579)
7,14
 
(408)
1,35
 
(565)
3:38,75
 
(441)
2
60
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
2.501
11,05
+1,3
(639)
3,98
-0,2
(518)
6,26
 
(352)
1,35
 
(565)
3:40,53
 
(427)
3
41
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
2.376
11,17
+1,3
(614)
4,45
+0,4
(617)
8,47
 
(491)
1,25
 
(471)
4:17,65
 
(183)
4
31
Lebet Maeva
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
2.115
12,10
+1,3
(437)
3,90
0,0
(502)
6,91
 
(393)
1,15
 
(377)
3:43,14
 
(406)
5
40
Olivares Iliana
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1.834
11,39
+1,3
(569)
3,23
0,0
(364)
4,85
 
(260)
1,25
 
(471)
4:20,40
 
(170)
6
73
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1.595
12,89
+1,3
(314)
3,58
+0,5
(435)
4,68
 
(249)
1,15
 
(377)
4:10,81
 
(220)
7
10
BUTTURINI EMMA
Stade Genève
ITA
2007
1.469
13,72
+1,3
(211)
3,08
+0,1
(334)
7,46
 
(428)
1,15
 
(377)
4:32,08
 
(119)

U14 Femmes

26.09.2021 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
15
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2009
8,48
693
1./III
U14W
2
36
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
8,73
625
1./II
U14W
3
45
Ramos Anna Carolyne
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
9,00
555
1./I
U14W
PB
4
13
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
9,17
514
2./II
U14W
PB
5
44
Petzoldt Emma
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2009
9,26
493
2./I
U14W
6
2
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
9,41
459
2./III
U14W
PB
7
1
Chanson Margot
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
9,70
397
3./II
U14W
8
19
Duc Candice
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
9,97
345
3./III
U14W
9
4
Pasini Ophélie
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
10,04
332
3./I
U14W
10
53
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
10,15
312
4./I
U14W
11
18
Diaz Maïlyne
Stade Genève 2
ESP
2008
10,38
273
5./I
U14W
12
33
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
10,48
257
4./III
U14W
13
48
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
10,49
256
4./II
U14W
14
5
Stoll Nina
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
10,58
242
5./III
U14W
15
3
Keberle Océane
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
10,68
227
5./II
U14W
16
59
Zanella Stella
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
11,28
150
6./I
U14W
26.09.2021 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
44
Petzoldt Emma
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2009
3:28,35
532
1./I
U14W
2
13
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
3:47,83
370
2./I
U14W
PB
3
2
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
3:47,96
369
3./I
U14W
PB
4
3
Keberle Océane
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
3:51,68
341
4./I
U14W
PB
5
15
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2009
3:53,08
332
5./I
U14W
PB
6
1
Chanson Margot
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
3:56,96
305
6./I
U14W
7
45
Ramos Anna Carolyne
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
3:57,17
303
7./I
U14W
PB
8
19
Duc Candice
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
4:03,97
260
8./I
U14W
PB
9
18
Diaz Maïlyne
Stade Genève 2
ESP
2008
4:17,02
187
9./I
U14W
10
53
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
4:30,19
126
10./I
U14W
11
48
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
4:30,88
123
11./I
U14W
12
36
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
4:33,33
114
12./I
U14W
13
33
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
4:34,67
109
13./I
U14W
14
5
Stoll Nina
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
4:40,26
89
14./I
U14W
15
59
Zanella Stella
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
4:59,90
36
15./I
U14W
16
4
Pasini Ophélie
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
5:52,82
16./I
U14W
26.09.2021 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Stade Genève 1
Curtet, Malia (2009); Mophou, Pauline (2008); Clavijo, Ema (2008); Ramos, Anna Carolyne (2008); Petzoldt, Emma (2009);
SUI
55,01
2.970
1./I
U14W
2
CA Genève 1
Stoll, Nina (2009); Chanson, Margot (2009); Pasini, Ophélie (2008); Keberle, Océane (2008); Keberle, Maëlle (2008);
SUI
61,57
1.840
2./I
U14W
3
Stade Genève 2
Michel, Ludivine (2009); Rivoire, Romane (2009); Struye de Swielande, Chloé (2009); Diaz, Maïlyne (2008); Duc, Candice (2009);
SUI
61,67
1.825
3./I
U14W
26.09.2021 13:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
Info
1
1
Chanson Margot
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
1,40
612
1./I
 
O
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
PB
2
2
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
1,35
565
2./I
 
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
15
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2009
1,35
565
3./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
4
4
Pasini Ophélie
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
1,30
518
4./I
 
O
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
=PB
4
13
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
1,30
518
4./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
PB
6
36
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
1,30
518
6./I
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
7
53
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
1,25
471
7./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
8
44
Petzoldt Emma
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2009
1,25
471
8./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
9
3
Keberle Océane
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
1,20
424
9./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
45
Ramos Anna Carolyne
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
1,15
377
10./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
33
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
1,10
329
11./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
12
19
Duc Candice
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
1,10
329
12./I
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
5
Stoll Nina
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
1,05
282
13./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
14
48
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
1,05
282
14./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
18
Diaz Maïlyne
Stade Genève 2
ESP
2008
1,00
235
15./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
59
Zanella Stella
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
1,00
235
15./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.09.2021 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
6,78
385
1./I
6,49
6,78
6,57
U14W
3000g
2
36
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
6,77
385
2./I
6,77
6,23
6,56
U14W
3000g
3
1
Chanson Margot
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
6,56
371
3./I
5,63
6,56
5,83
U14W
3000g
PB
4
45
Ramos Anna Carolyne
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
6,19
348
4./I
5,92
6,19
5,94
U14W
3000g
PB
5
3
Keberle Océane
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
6,07
340
5./I
5,69
6,07
5,57
U14W
3000g
6
18
Diaz Maïlyne
Stade Genève 2
ESP
2008
6,04
338
6./I
4,80
6,04
5,80
U14W
3000g
7
44
Petzoldt Emma
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2009
5,93
331
7./I
5,67
5,34
5,93
U14W
3000g
8
15
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2009
5,64
312
8./I
5,07
5,64
5,35
U14W
3000g
9
13
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
5,40
297
9./I
5,21
5,40
5,29
U14W
3000g
10
33
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
5,27
288
10./I
5,27
4,95
4,44
U14W
3000g
PB
11
4
Pasini Ophélie
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
5,20
283
11./I
4,93
5,20
5,16
U14W
3000g
12
19
Duc Candice
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
5,03
272
12./I
5,03
4,86
4,49
U14W
3000g
13
48
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
4,88
262
13./I
4,74
4,70
4,88
U14W
3000g
PB
14
53
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
4,74
253
14./I
4,38
4,74
4,64
U14W
3000g
PB
15
5
Stoll Nina
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
4,07
208
15./I
3,27
4,07
3,11
U14W
3000g
16
59
Zanella Stella
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
3,67
181
16./I
3,58
3,67
3,29
U14W
3000g
26.09.2021 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1
Chanson Margot
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
14,52
241
1./I
14,52
U14W
400g
2
45
Ramos Anna Carolyne
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
14,21
235
2./I
14,21
U14W
400g
3
33
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
14,13
233
3./I
14,13
U14W
400g
4
4
Pasini Ophélie
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
14,06
232
4./I
14,06
U14W
400g
5
18
Diaz Maïlyne
Stade Genève 2
ESP
2008
13,67
224
5./I
13,67
U14W
400g
6
19
Duc Candice
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
13,57
222
6./I
13,57
U14W
400g
7
2
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
13,21
215
7./I
13,21
U14W
400g
8
53
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
12,89
208
8./I
12,89
U14W
400g
PB
9
48
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
12,66
203
9./I
12,66
U14W
400g
PB
10
13
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
12,56
201
10./I
12,56
U14W
400g
11
44
Petzoldt Emma
Stade Genève 1
ITA
2009
11,18
173
11./I
11,18
U14W
400g
12
3
Keberle Océane
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
10,35
156
12./I
10,35
U14W
400g
PB
13
15
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2009
9,95
148
13./I
9,95
U14W
400g
14
36
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
9,85
145
14./I
9,85
U14W
400g
15
59
Zanella Stella
Stade Genève 2
SUI
2009
8,25
111
15./I
8,25
U14W
400g
16
5
Stoll Nina
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
6,64
76
16./I
6,64
U14W
400g

U12 Hommes

26.09.2021 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
55
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
8,83
504
1./II
U12M
2
20
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
9,05
457
1./I
U12M
3
37
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
9,68
338
2./I
U12M
4
67
Michel Dominic
Stade Genève 1
GBR
2011
9,74
328
2./II
U12M
5
64
Assaf-Kelpe Julien
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
9,83
313
3./II
U12M
=PB
6
70
Campitelli Flavio
CA Genève 1
SUI
2011
9,95
294
3./I
U12M
7
65
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève 1
FRA
2010
10,01
284
4./I
U12M
8
69
Sauvain Guillaume
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
10,17
260
4./II
U12M
9
27
Keller Saito
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
10,59
203
5./II
U12M
10
71
Abajobir Benyamin
CA Genève 1
SUI
2012
10,79
178
6./II
U12M
11
66
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève 1
SUI
2014
10,96
159
7./II
U12M
PB
12
58
Williams Luca
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
11,09
145
5./I
U12M
26.09.2021 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
37
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
3:42,73
291
1./I
U12M
2
20
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
3:43,11
288
2./I
U12M
3
67
Michel Dominic
Stade Genève 1
GBR
2011
3:43,99
283
3./I
U12M
4
55
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
3:49,87
247
4./I
U12M
5
70
Campitelli Flavio
CA Genève 1
SUI
2011
4:03,15
175
5./I
U12M
6
69
Sauvain Guillaume
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
4:14,63
124
6./I
U12M
7
27
Keller Saito
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
4:15,14
122
7./I
U12M
8
64
Assaf-Kelpe Julien
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
4:15,21
122
8./I
U12M
9
66
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève 1
SUI
2014
4:21,59
98
9./I
U12M
10
58
Williams Luca
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
4:30,85
68
10./I
U12M
11
71
Abajobir Benyamin
CA Genève 1
SUI
2012
4:51,42
23
11./I
U12M
65
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève 1
FRA
2010
n.a.
U12M
26.09.2021 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Stade Genève 1
Tresch, Joël (2010); Michel, Dominic (2011); Noverraz, Jack (2011); Williams, Luca (2011); Keller, Saito (2011); Esialimba, Zeno (2011);
SUI
62,02
1.405
1./I
U12M
2
CA Genève 1 1
Keberle, Mathys (2014); Sauvain, Guillaume (2010); Abajobir, Benyamin (2012); Campitelli, Flavio (2011); Assaf-Kelpe, Julien (2010); Barreto, Teïlo (2010);
 
65,14
1.045
2./I
U12M
26.09.2021 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
55
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
4,32
458
1./I
4,32
x
3,96
U12M
2
20
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
4,14
428
2./I
4,14
3,91
x
U12M
3
37
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
3,71
358
3./I
3,30
3,71
3,64
U12M
4
67
Michel Dominic
Stade Genève 1
GBR
2011
3,67
351
4./I
3,67
3,55
3,42
U12M
PB
5
64
Assaf-Kelpe Julien
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
3,45
315
5./I
3,45
3,39
3,40
U12M
6
65
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève 1
FRA
2010
3,37
302
6./I
3,37
3,13
3,27
U12M
7
69
Sauvain Guillaume
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
3,24
282
7./I
x
3,24
3,07
U12M
8
70
Campitelli Flavio
CA Genève 1
SUI
2011
3,16
269
8./I
3,13
3,16
2,86
U12M
9
27
Keller Saito
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
3,10
259
9./I
3,10
2,80
2,78
U12M
10
71
Abajobir Benyamin
CA Genève 1
SUI
2012
3,01
245
10./I
2,94
3,01
2,53
U12M
11
58
Williams Luca
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
2,86
221
11./I
2,62
2,86
2,86
U12M
12
66
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève 1
SUI
2014
2,46
160
12./I
2,24
2,44
2,46
U12M
26.09.2021 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
55
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
30,75
344
1./I
30,75
U12M
200g
2
64
Assaf-Kelpe Julien
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
29,80
332
2./I
29,80
U12M
200g
3
20
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
27,18
299
3./I
27,18
U12M
200g
PB
4
37
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
25,65
279
4./I
25,65
U12M
200g
5
69
Sauvain Guillaume
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
23,46
251
5./I
23,46
U12M
200g
6
67
Michel Dominic
Stade Genève 1
GBR
2011
22,45
238
6./I
22,45
U12M
200g
7
65
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève 1
FRA
2010
22,00
232
7./I
22,00
U12M
200g
8
27
Keller Saito
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
21,41
224
8./I
21,41
U12M
200g
PB
9
70
Campitelli Flavio
CA Genève 1
SUI
2011
18,88
191
9./I
18,88
U12M
200g
10
66
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève 1
SUI
2014
18,09
180
10./I
18,09
U12M
200g
11
58
Williams Luca
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
12,23
99
11./I
12,23
U12M
200g
71
Abajobir Benyamin
CA Genève 1
SUI
2012
ogV
./I
x
x
x
U12M
200g

U12 Femmes

26.09.2021 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Curtet Davina
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
8,90
580
1./I
U12W
2
16
De Matteis Noane
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
9,43
455
2./I
U12W
3
23
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
9,54
431
3./I
U12W
4
42
Ottmann Yasmine
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
9,59
420
4./I
U12W
PB
5
28
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève 1
GER
2010
9,71
395
5./I
U12W
6
46
Reynolds Eva
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
10,25
295
6./I
U12W
7
29
Ladermann Ines
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
10,29
288
7./I
U12W
PB
aW
54
Thürler Lily-Jade
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
10,13
316
U12W
26.09.2021 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Curtet Davina
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
3:46,38
381
1./I
U12W
2
16
De Matteis Noane
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
3:47,13
375
2./I
U12W
PB
3
23
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
3:54,77
320
3./I
U12W
4
46
Reynolds Eva
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
4:08,19
235
4./I
U12W
5
42
Ottmann Yasmine
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
4:10,51
221
5./I
U12W
6
29
Ladermann Ines
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
4:12,12
213
6./I
U12W
7
28
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève 1
GER
2010
4:31,70
120
7./I
U12W
aW
54
Thürler Lily-Jade
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
4:02,83
267
U12W
26.09.2021 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Stade Genève 1
Curtet, Davina (2011); Ladermann, Ines (2010); Reynolds, Eva (2010); De Matteis, Noane (2010); Ottmann, Yasmine (2010); Horner, Savannah (2010);
SUI
60,02
2.080
1./I
U12W
26.09.2021 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Curtet Davina
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
4,08
539
1./I
3,96
4,08
4,00
U12W
2
23
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
3,96
514
2./I
3,96
3,12
U12W
3
42
Ottmann Yasmine
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
3,61
442
3./I
3,61
3,47
3,30
U12W
PB
4
29
Ladermann Ines
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
3,48
415
4./I
3,48
3,26
3,41
U12W
PB
5
16
De Matteis Noane
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
3,38
394
5./I
3,38
3,25
3,18
U12W
PB
6
46
Reynolds Eva
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
3,12
342
6./I
3,01
2,78
3,12
U12W
7
28
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève 1
GER
2010
2,77
272
7./I
2,75
2,77
U12W
aW
54
Thürler Lily-Jade
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
3,03
324
./I
3,03
2,74
U12W
26.09.2021 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
31,23
466
1./I
31,23
U12W
200g
2
14
Curtet Davina
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2011
30,08
447
2./I
30,08
U12W
200g
3
16
De Matteis Noane
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
23,72
344
3./I
23,72
U12W
200g
PB
4
42
Ottmann Yasmine
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
21,20
302
4./I
21,20
U12W
200g
5
28
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève 1
GER
2010
20,96
298
5./I
20,96
U12W
200g
PB
6
46
Reynolds Eva
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
15,70
208
6./I
15,70
U12W
200g
7
29
Ladermann Ines
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
13,96
177
7./I
13,96
U12W
200g
PB
aW
54
Thürler Lily-Jade
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2010
17,71
242
./I
17,71
U12W
200g