11. Sep 2021 Trainingsmeeting Diskus - Basel

Männer

11.09.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Ott Gregori
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
47,14
1./I
47,14
MAN
2000g
2
3
Gran Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2001
40,34
2./I
40,34
MAN
2000g
3
12
Büchenbacher Benedikt
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
39,57
3./I
39,57
MAN
2000g
4
8
Dürr Pirmin
LC Vaduz
SUI
1996
35,13
4./I
35,13
MAN
2000g
5
9
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
33,53
5./I
33,53
MAN
2000g
6
10
Reichenbach Matthias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1970
24,85
6./I
24,85
MAN
2000g
SB
11.09.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Ott Gregori
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
46,65
1./I
46,65
MAN
2000g
2
3
Gran Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2001
40,15
2./I
40,15
MAN
2000g
3
9
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
37,00
3./I
37,00
MAN
2000g
4
8
Dürr Pirmin
LC Vaduz
SUI
1996
35,26
4./I
35,26
MAN
2000g
5
13
Graf Nikola
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
29,70
5./I
29,70
MAN
2000g
6
10
Reichenbach Matthias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1970
24,62
6./I
24,62
MAN
2000g
SB

Frauen

11.09.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Olafsson Karin
TV Riehen
SUI
1995
34,25
1./I
34,25
WOM
1000g
2
1
Sono Elise
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
33,48
2./I
33,48
WOM
1000g
11.09.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Olafsson Karin
TV Riehen
SUI
1995
35,76
1./I
35,76
WOM
1000g
2
1
Sono Elise
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
31,94
2./I
31,94
WOM
1000g

U20 Männer

11.09.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
Graf Nikola
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
30,81
1./I
30,81
U20M
1750g

U20 Frauen

U18 Männer

11.09.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Anex Andri
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
40,59
1./I
40,59
U18M
1500g
2
6
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
38,78
2./I
38,78
U18M
1500g
3
4
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
37,64
3./I
37,64
U18M
1500g
4
5
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
36,85
4./I
36,85
U18M
1500g
PB
11.09.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Anex Andri
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
39,50
1./I
39,50
U18M
1500g
2
6
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
36,34
2./I
36,34
U18M
1500g
3
4
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
35,62
3./I
35,62
U18M
1500g
4
5
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
35,00
4./I
35,00
U18M
1500g
PB

U18 Frauen

11.09.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Hauswirth Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
30,62
1./I
30,62
U18W
1000g
11.09.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Hauswirth Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
29,10
1./I
29,10
U18W
1000g

U16 Männer

U16 Frauen

11.09.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Schneider Tamara
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
32,30
1./I
32,30
U16W
750g
11.09.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Schneider Tamara
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
32,86
1./I
32,86
U16W
750g