12. Sep 2021 Schweizer Staffel Meisterschaften - Hochdorf

Männer

12.09.2021 16:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Brand, Dany (1996); Reais, William Jeff (1999); Yirga, Nahom (2001); Handler, Philipp (1991);
SUI
40,89
Q
1./II
MAN
2
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Gou Gomez, Jonathan (2005); O'Sullivan, Tomas (2002); Lestrade, Bradley (2001); Mfomkpa, Alain-Hervé (1996);
SUI
40,95
Q
2./II
MAN
3
FSG Bassecourt 1
Berret, Léo (2003); Chèvre, Mathieu (2004); Chuard, Sylvain (1996); Rangasamy, Loukas (2003);
SUI
41,51
Q
1./I
MAN
4
LG athletics.baselland 1
Gaio, Finley (1999); Steinmann, Matthias (1992); Gass, Mischa (1996); Herren, Severin (2003);
SUI
41,98
q
3./II
MAN
5
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Stalder, Nick (2001); Kurath, Ralf (1996); Flück, Luca (1996); Gerber, Simon (2000);
SUI
42,08
q
4./II
MAN
6
LG Züri+ 1
Marticke, Michele (1996); Fuchs, Martin (1999); Spitz, Lionel (2001); Schneider, Andrin (1998);
SUI
42,11
Q
2./I
MAN
7
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Müller, Pascal (1988); Kern, Lucien (2002); Meier, Enrico (2003); Kunz, Pascal (2002);
SUI
42,22
3./I
MAN
8
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Jost, Marco (1994); Attalla, Noah (2000); Pedrazzi, Fabio (2000); Hasler, Luis (1999);
SUI
42,30
5./II
MAN
9
STB Leichtathletik 1
Küng, Joel (2002); Staub, Samuel (2000); Eberhard, Tobias (2003); Wild, Damian (2000);
SUI
42,63
4./I
MAN
10
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
Baumann, Pascal (1987); Buchs, Gian (1998); Gräzer, Nico (2004); Flammer, Ramon (1995);
SUI
43,27
5./I
MAN
11
TV Plaffeien 1
Rumo, Lars (2002); Spicher, Marc (1999); Baeriswyl, Nicolas (2000); Brügger, Manuel (1999);
SUI
45,53
6./I
MAN
12.09.2021 17:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Brand, Dany (1996); Reais, William Jeff (1999); Yirga, Nahom (2001); Handler, Philipp (1991);
SUI
40,29
1./I
MAN
2
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Gou Gomez, Jonathan (2005); O'Sullivan, Tomas (2002); Lestrade, Bradley (2001); Mfomkpa, Alain-Hervé (1996);
SUI
40,56
2./I
MAN
3
FSG Bassecourt 1
Berret, Léo (2003); Chèvre, Mathieu (2004); Chuard, Sylvain (1996); Rangasamy, Loukas (2003);
SUI
41,31
3./I
MAN
4
LG Züri+ 1
Marticke, Michele (1996); Fuchs, Martin (1999); Spitz, Lionel (2001); Schneider, Andrin (1998);
SUI
41,35
4./I
MAN
5
LG athletics.baselland 1
Gaio, Finley (1999); Steinmann, Matthias (1992); Gass, Mischa (1996); Herren, Severin (2003);
SUI
41,75
5./I
MAN
6
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Stalder, Nick (2001); Kurath, Ralf (1996); Flück, Luca (1996); Gerber, Simon (2000);
SUI
42,23
6./I
MAN
12.09.2021 18:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Yirga, Nahom (2001); Moggi, Filippo (1999); Voegelin, Alexander (2002); Reais, William Jeff (1999);
SUI
3:12,31
1./I
MAN
2
LG Züri+ 1
Fuchs, Martin (1999); Widmer, Lars (1999); Marticke, Michele (1996); Spitz, Lionel (2001);
SUI
3:14,64
2./I
MAN
3
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Stalder, Nick (2001); Gerber, Simon (2000); Flück, Luca (1996); Kurath, Ralf (1996);
SUI
3:20,83
3./I
MAN
4
LV Winterthur 1
Suter, Martin (1991); Rasiah, Hariharan Roy (1998); Rodrigues, Joaquim (1997); Blum, Jonas (2000);
SUI
3:29,25
4./I
MAN
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Meijer, Martijn (1997); Billeter, Yann (2001); Müller, Sandro (1987); Voegelin, Alexander (2002);
SUI
n.a.
MAN
TV Länggasse Bern 2
Schatzmann, Ludovic (2002); Kleisa, Lias (2004); Stuker, Moritz (2002); Ryser, Silvan (2003);
SUI
n.a.
MAN
12.09.2021 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
STB Leichtathletik 1
Notz, Vincent (1997); Wyss, Maxim (2002); Noti, Luca (1995);
SUI
7:27,26
1./I
MAN
2
Stade Genève 1
Coendet, Andy (1994); Fouquet, Meddy (1991); Stalhandske, Julien (2000);
SUI
7:27,48
2./I
MAN
3
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Croisier, Alain (1990); Calamai, Pietro (1996); Engel, Hendrik (1992);
SUI
7:28,43
3./I
MAN
4
COA Lausanne-Riviera 2
Corthésy, Luca (1999); McIntyre, Paul (2000); Ebbeskotte, Moritz (2003);
SUI
7:28,95
4./I
MAN
5
LC Regensdorf 1
Shams, Omid (1997); Pellaz, Loris (1999); Schönenberger, Urs (1991);
SUI
7:30,04
5./I
MAN
6
LAR Bischofszell 1
Bruderer, Silas (1998); Schneider, Pascal (1999); Bartholdi, Silvan (1999);
SUI
7:38,60
6./I
MAN
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Dardel, Jonas (2001); Baumann, Elia (1999); Pelizza, Ivan (2000);
SUI
aufg.
MAN
LG Basel Regio 1
Vögtli, Lukas (1999); Ruder, Ludwig (1991); Burton, Neil (1982);
SUI
aufg.
MAN
12.09.2021 16:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
ATHLE.ch 1
Kiplimo, Gideon (1999); Laurent, Guillaume (1990); Gilliéron, Clément (2001);
SUI
6:34,76
1./I
MAN
2
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Schöpfer, Jonas (1996); Jost, Luca (1998); Schöpfer, Matthias (1992);
SUI
6:38,96
2./I
MAN
3
LG Basel Regio 1
Berthold, Leon (2000); Dahinden, Claudio (2004); Kreppke, Jan-Niklas (1992);
SUI
6:39,51
3./I
MAN
4
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Krempke, Florian (1995); Blum, Lucca (1996); Pelizza, Ivan (2000);
SUI
6:41,10
4./I
MAN
5
COA Ascona-Locarno 1
Angelella, Daniele (1991); D'Anna, Matteo (1997); Barandun, Silvio (1998);
SUI
6:44,66
5./I
MAN
6
Stade Genève 1
Teklemichal, Haben (1999); Coendet, Andy (1994); Fouquet, Meddy (1991);
SUI
6:46,69
6./I
MAN
a.K. WO 6.6d
7
FSG Alle 1
Gerber, Rémi (2001); Gigon, Marc (1997); Witschi, Sébastien (1995);
SUI
6:50,12
7./I
MAN
8
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Dietrich, Léon (2001); Gendre, Vincent (2001); Frossard, Romain (2001);
SUI
6:51,53
8./I
MAN
9
LG athletics.baselland 1
Koch, Timon (1999); Wolf, Vinzenz (2000); Hiltmann, Aurel (2000);
SUI
6:52,73
9./I
MAN
10
LG athletics.baselland 2
Steuerwald, Tristan (2000); Haberthür, Moritz (2001); Sagolj, Matteo Ilija (2001);
SUI
7:15,58
10./I
MAN
12.09.2021 17:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Elmer, Tom (1997); Brand, Dany (1996); Billeter, Yann (2001); Müller, Sandro (1987);
SUI
3:08,33
1./I
MAN
2
LG athletics.baselland 1
Curti, Michael (1994); Gaio, Finley (1999); Gass, Mischa (1996); Bur, Andreas (2000);
SUI
3:08,71
2./I
MAN
3
STB Leichtathletik 1
Wipfli, Ramon (2004); Notz, Vincent (1997); Staub, Samuel (2000); Wild, Damian (2000);
SUI
3:09,70
3./I
MAN
4
LV Thun 1
Oester, Robin (1999); Santos, Guilherme (1996); Luginbühl, Fabio (1998); Salzmann, Damian (1998);
SUI
3:10,88
4./I
MAN
5
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Schöpfer, Jonas (1996); Schöpfer, Matthias (1992); Attalla, Noah (2000); Hasler, Luis (1999);
SUI
3:19,09
5./I
MAN
6
LG Rheintal 1
Schegg, Erik (2000); Breitenmoser, Dario (1999); Marti, Balz (2001); Kobelt, Fabio (2003);
SUI
3:20,26
6./I
MAN
7
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Rohr, Silvan (1997); Flury, Joël (1996); Kunz, Pascal (2002); Kern, Lucien (2002);
SUI
3:21,27
7./I
MAN
8
TV Wohlen AG 1
Keusch, Sven (2002); Kuhn, Calvin (2005); Hard, Marco (1996); Koch, Noah (2000);
SUI
3:21,46
8./I
MAN
9
LG Unterwalden 10
Duss, Sämi (2000); Portmann, Nino (2000); Hofmeister, Michael (2001); Briker, André (2004);
SUI
3:22,54
9./I
MAN
10
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
Kolb, Pascal (1994); Flammer, Ramon (1995); Buchs, Gian (1998); Baumann, Pascal (1987);
SUI
3:23,46
10./I
MAN
11
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Engel, Hendrik (1992); Flück, Luca (1996); Kurath, Ralf (1996); Stalder, Nick (2001);
SUI
3:29,37
11./I
MAN
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
McIntyre, Paul (2000); Mfomkpa, Alain-Hervé (1996); Lestrade, Bradley (2001); O'Sullivan, Tomas (2002);
SUI
n.a.
MAN

Frauen

12.09.2021 15:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Kouni, Natacha (2001); Lemmens, Silke (1999); Gloor, Michelle (2000); Mantingh, Lynn (2000);
SUI
44,88
Q
1./III
WOM
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Flattich, Kim (1998); Rutschmann, Andrea (1998); Senn, Giulia (2001); Wernli, Lena (2001);
SUI
46,28
Q
1./I
WOM
3
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Rotter, Anna (2002); Lerf, Seraina (2002); Schlatter, Daniela (1994); Sprecher, Sina (1989);
SUI
47,10
q
2./III
WOM
4
LC Schaffhausen 1
Schelling, Ayal (1999); Baumer, Michelle (1996); Schlatter, Andrea (1999); Boll, Lydia (1999);
SUI
47,27
q
3./III
WOM
5
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1
Laaksonlaita, Saana (1993); Kyburz, Daniela (1988); Eisenring, Melanie (1998); Schertenleib, Josephine (2001);
SUI
48,29
q
2./I
WOM
6
LV Thun 1
Küffer, Shawna (1999); Bürgi, Céline (1999); Amacher, Chiara (2001); Schwab, Tatjana (2000);
SUI
48,49
3./I
WOM
7
US Yverdon 1
Deriaz, Zoé (2001); Roth, Célia (1996); Ortlieb, Aurore (2004); Barraud, Océane (2001);
SUI
48,64
Q
1./II
WOM
8
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Gumy, Juliette (2003); Rusca, Alizée (1999); Caligiuri, Iris (2003); Rayroud, Christèle (2002);
SUI
48,85
4./I
WOM
9
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
Brehm, Murielle (2004); Bertényi, Larissa (2000); Leu, Nina (2003); Thoma, Alina (2002);
SUI
49,49
2./II
WOM
10
FSG Bassecourt 1
Chèvre, Elodie (1998); Parrat, Juline (2004); Parrat, Léane (2002); Lachat, Julie (2001);
SUI
49,56
3./II
WOM
11
LG athletics.baselland 1
Stingelin, Livia (2000); Amsler, Selina (2001); Haverland, Vivienne (1998); Mayer, Elisa (2001);
SUI
50,79
4./III
WOM
12
LC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Joseph, Leonie (2001); Luternauer, Sara (2005); Keller, Larissa (1996); Rütsche, Riccarda (2001);
SUI
50,96
5./III
WOM
13
LZ Thierstein 1
Spiniello, Carol (2002); Neumann, Anja (2000); Dreier, Lara (2004); Birri, Michaela (2000);
SUI
51,45
4./II
WOM
12.09.2021 17:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Kouni, Natacha (2001); Lemmens, Silke (1999); Gloor, Michelle (2000); Mantingh, Lynn (2000);
SUI
44,71
1./I
WOM
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Flattich, Kim (1998); Rutschmann, Andrea (1998); Senn, Giulia (2001); Wernli, Lena (2001);
SUI
45,97
2./I
WOM
3
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Rotter, Anna (2002); Lerf, Seraina (2002); Schlatter, Daniela (1994); Sprecher, Sina (1989);
SUI
47,10
3./I
WOM
4
LC Schaffhausen 1
Schelling, Ayal (1999); Baumer, Michelle (1996); Schlatter, Andrea (1999); Boll, Lydia (1999);
SUI
47,53
4./I
WOM
5
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1
Laaksonlaita, Saana (1993); Kyburz, Daniela (1988); Eisenring, Melanie (1998); Schertenleib, Josephine (2001);
SUI
48,10
5./I
WOM
6
US Yverdon 1
Deriaz, Zoé (2001); Roth, Célia (1996); Ortlieb, Aurore (2004); Barraud, Océane (2001);
SUI
48,83
6./I
WOM
12.09.2021 17:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Wernli, Lena (2001); Senn, Giulia (2001); Lemmens, Silke (1999); Giger, Yasmin (1999);
SUI
3:35,64
1./I
WOM
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Rutschmann, Andrea (1998); Kuss, Viviane (1999); Rickenmann, Chloé (2000); Mantingh, Lynn (2000);
SUI
3:49,43
2./I
WOM
3
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1
Eisenring, Melanie (1998); Jackson, Avril (1986); Widmer, Katja (1999); Kyburz, Daniela (1988);
SUI
3:55,63
3./I
WOM
4
Stade Genève 1
Riva, Alena (1995); Andorra, Melina (2001); Malzacher, Aude (2003); Nicholson, Eilidh (2003);
SUI
3:57,24
4./I
WOM
12.09.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Eichenberger, Elena (2003); Collioud, Sophia (2003); Schär, Alicia (2003);
SUI
8:57,03
1./I
WOM
2
LC Regensdorf 1
Vetterli, Annika (1993); Lovato, Lavignia (2000); Allemann, Nadine (1998);
SUI
9:13,93
2./I
WOM
3
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Mladenic, Martina (1999); Füri, Chloé (2002); Forthomme, Marjorie (1994);
SUI
9:22,48
3./I
WOM
4
LG Basel Regio 1
Barczay, Lena (1996); Mühlecker, Beate (2001); Schaertlin Coffey, Emma (1998);
SUI
9:43,31
4./I
WOM
5
LC Regensdorf 2
Laube, Aline (2003); Durgauhee, Suhely (2001); Bachmann, Joëlle (2000);
SUI
10:01,68
5./I
WOM
12.09.2021 16:25Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
ATHLE.ch 1
Hoffmann, Lore (1996); Bonvin, Sabine (1994); Müller, Livia (1995);
SUI
7:22,67
1./I
WOM
2
LC Regensdorf 1
Gröbli, Michelle (2001); Fehler, Selina (1998); Disch, Karin (1997);
SUI
7:30,13
2./I
WOM
3
LV Winterthur 1
Peter, Anna (1995); Pauli, Joëlle (1997); Tischhauser, Nalani (2004);
SUI
7:37,33
3./I
WOM
4
LG Basel Regio 1
Müller, Michelle (1997); Handschin, Michelle (2000); Horisberger, Melanie (2003);
SUI
7:43,23
4./I
WOM
5
LC Regensdorf 2
Wanner, Leana (1998); Laube, Sina (2001); Allemann, Nadine (1998);
SUI
7:46,83
5./I
WOM
6
LG Unterwalden 1
Niederberger, Julia (2000); Jurt, Anna (2001); Röthlin, Sandra (1999);
SUI
7:49,02
6./I
WOM
7
LG athletics.baselland 1
Lang, Cheyenne (2000); Haselbauer, Janina (2000); Stingelin, Livia (2000);
SUI
8:29,74
7./I
WOM
8
US Yverdon 1
Roth, Célia (1996); Bertoldi, Lisa (1999); Barraud, Océane (2001);
SUI
8:34,20
8./I
WOM
12.09.2021 17:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Werro, Audrey (2004); Rusca, Alizée (1999); Caligiuri, Iris (2003); Rayroud, Christèle (2002);
SUI
3:37,20
1./I
WOM
2
STB Leichtathletik 1
Baumann, Sophie (2002); Aeschbacher, Oksana (1998); Wild, Carla (1998); Baumgartner, Meret (2001);
SUI
3:37,54
2./I
WOM
3
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Sprecher, Sina (1989); Lerf, Seraina (2002); Schlatter, Daniela (1994); Rotter, Anna (2002);
SUI
3:39,35
3./I
WOM
4
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
Mösching, Annina (1999); Keller, Manuela (1997); Mösching, Lisa (2001); De Carli, Alessandra (1992);
SUI
3:41,10
4./I
WOM
5
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Ummel, Selina (1997); Petrò, Léa (1996); Coric, Carolina (2003); Moll, Leonie (2001);
SUI
3:50,00
5./I
WOM
6
LG Bern 1
Miescher, Aarti (2003); Wegmüller, Muriel (2003); Leuthold, Lisa (2004); Iten, Bianca (2005);
SUI
4:02,89
6./I
WOM
7
LG athletics.baselland 1
Amsler, Selina (2001); Lächele, Elina (1999); Mayer, Elisa (2001); Scherrer, Fabienne (2001);
SUI
4:06,88
7./I
WOM

U20 Männer

12.09.2021 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Morrone, Luca (2005); Ray, Kevin (2005); Cerise, Romain (2003); Jean Simon, Malcolm (2004);
SUI
43,27
1./I
U20M
2
LC Schaffhausen 1
Liu, Yi (2002); Doll, Felix (2003); Iseni, Beat (2005); Sowndararajan, Harreeneesh (2004);
SUI
44,03
2./I
U20M
3
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Dietrich, Naum (2002); Gerosa, Baptiste (2003); Grandjean, Baptiste (2002); Akdag, Gökhan (2002);
SUI
44,46
3./I
U20M
4
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Kleisa, Lias (2004); Stuker, Moritz (2002); Schatzmann, Ludovic (2002); Ryser, Silvan (2003);
SUI
45,10
4./I
U20M
5
TV Unterseen 1
Steiner, André (2003); Fischer, Xavier (2005); von Bergen, Nicolas (2002); Zaugg, Julian (2003);
SUI
45,20
5./I
U20M
6
LAC Wohlen 1
Herrmann, Florian (2003); Wulf, Jakob (2006); Reinmann, Nathanael (2003); Münger, Florian (2005);
SUI
46,40
6./I
U20M
12.09.2021 14:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Stade Genève 1
Ibrahim, Moussab (2003); Simpson, Luca (2002); Low-Beer, Louis (2004);
SUI
7:46,85
1./I
U20M
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Dauti, Migjen (2002); Hegmann, Nico (2002); Nauer, Fabio (2003);
SUI
7:52,06
2./I
U20M
3
LG athletics.baselland 1
Antener, Gian-Andrea (2003); Schneider, Lou (2003); Veugelers, Lars (2004);
SUI
8:02,13
3./I
U20M
4
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Agyapong, Samuel (2002); Disilvestro, Lorenzo (2004); Wyss, Christian (2003);
SUI
8:06,64
4./I
U20M
5
SG St-Maurice 1
Mariéthoz, Shayne Noé (2005); Chablaix, Arnaud (2005); Egger, Quentin (2003);
SUI
8:19,32
5./I
U20M
12.09.2021 17:25Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
COA Valais Romand 1
Perruchoud, Pierre (2002); Torrent, Rémy (2003); Normand, Matthieu (2003); Vannay, Simon (2002);
SUI
3:16,17
1./I
U20M
2
Stade Genève 1
Low-Beer, Louis (2004); Dummar, Matteo (2002); Widmer, Kylian (2002); Empana, Melvil (2003);
SUI
3:17,92
2./I
U20M
3
LG Unterwalden 1
Kerber, Navid (2003); Duss, Jonas (2002); Achermann, Cedric (2002); Schmutz, Mathias (2002);
SUI
3:18,66
3./I
U20M
4
GAB Bellinzona 1
Gentilini, Siro (2003); Balestra, Filippo (2003); Oberti, Nathan (2003); Fumagalli, Nicola (2002);
SUI
3:19,05
4./I
U20M
5
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Peter, Robin (2003); Dauti, Migjen (2002); Fontolliet, Alessandro (2002); Rusch, Ryan (2003);
SUI
3:23,04
5./I
U20M
6
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Henrotin, Max (2002); Nuoffer, Loïc (2002); Gerosa, Baptiste (2003); Grandjean, Baptiste (2002);
SUI
3:24,84
6./I
U20M
7
LG Thun 1
Günter, Gaël (2004); Sigg, Manuel (2004); Gross, Noah (2003); Beer, Lukas (2002);
SUI
3:26,09
7./I
U20M
8
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Wyss, Christian (2003); Disilvestro, Lorenzo (2004); Wyss, Stephan (2005); Widiez, Nico (2005);
SUI
3:28,44
8./I
U20M
9
LAC Wohlen 1
Münger, Florian (2005); Wulf, Jakob (2006); Herrmann, Florian (2003); Reinmann, Nathanael (2003);
SUI
3:39,02
9./I
U20M

U20 Frauen

12.09.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG athletics.baselland 1
Fabich, Muriel (2002); Zanoni, Marina (2003); Haberthür, Anna (2003); Berger, Noelle (2003);
SUI
47,85
Q
1./II
U20W
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Durschei, Avelina (2005); Görg, Anouk (2003); Ferber, Hanna (2002); Meyer, Carina (2002);
SUI
48,27
Q
2./II
U20W
3
LV Thun 1
Hänni, Celina (2004); Bichsel, Linda (2004); Allou, Amira (2003); Jorns, Vanessa (2003);
SUI
48,86
q
3./II
U20W
4
FSG Alle 1
Kottelat, Eva (2003); Heusler, Charlotte (2003); Hofmann, Sambre (2004); Gerber, Nina (2003);
SUI
49,53
Q
1./I
U20W
5
USC Capriaschese-Atletica 1
Battaini, Giada (2002); Orlando, Sofia (2002); Locatelli, Leila (2003); Rosa, Matilda (2005);
SUI
50,26
Q
2./I
U20W
6
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Müller, Michelle (2002); Freda, Laura (2004); Hess, Irina (2005); Fiore, Joana (2002);
SUI
50,54
q
3./I
U20W
7
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Winterberger, Martina (2003); Gilomen, Céline (2002); Köchli, Océane (2003); Glauser, Noelle (2002);
SUI
51,53
4./II
U20W
8
CEP Cortaillod 1
Chaignat, Julie (2003); Matthey, Léna (2003); Willemin, Zoé (2002); Martin Volasoa, Karene (2004);
SUI
51,70
4./I
U20W
9
LV Thun 2
Schneider, Isabelle (2005); Ris, Annik (2004); Küffer, Lynn (2002); Merz, Alisha (2006);
SUI
51,76
5./I
U20W
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Clark, Naomie (2005); Gutschmidt, Melissa (2002); Deegbe, Sedina (2002); Rabac, Chloé (2005);
SUI
disq.
U20W
12.09.2021 16:55Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG athletics.baselland 1
Fabich, Muriel (2002); Zanoni, Marina (2003); Haberthür, Anna (2003); Berger, Noelle (2003);
SUI
47,57
1./I
U20W
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Durschei, Avelina (2005); Görg, Anouk (2003); Ferber, Hanna (2002); Meyer, Carina (2002);
SUI
48,16
2./I
U20W
3
LV Thun 1
Hänni, Celina (2004); Bichsel, Linda (2004); Allou, Amira (2003); Jorns, Vanessa (2003);
SUI
48,72
3./I
U20W
4
FSG Alle 1
Kottelat, Eva (2003); Heusler, Charlotte (2003); Hofmann, Sambre (2004); Gerber, Nina (2003);
SUI
48,92
4./I
U20W
5
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Müller, Michelle (2002); Freda, Laura (2004); Hess, Irina (2005); Fiore, Joana (2002);
SUI
50,21
5./I
U20W
6
USC Capriaschese-Atletica 1
Battaini, Giada (2002); Orlando, Sofia (2002); Locatelli, Leila (2003); Rosa, Matilda (2005);
SUI
50,46
6./I
U20W
12.09.2021 17:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Rosamilia, Valentina (2003); Tan, Virginia (2005); Fiore, Joana (2002); Freda, Laura (2004);
SUI
3:42,86
1./I
U20W
2
LG athletics.baselland 1
Lang, Shirley (2002); Haberthür, Anna (2003); Zanoni, Marina (2003); Berger, Noelle (2003);
SUI
3:45,33
2./I
U20W
3
LG Züri+ 1
Ammann, Lea (2002); Giuliani, Atena (2003); Widmer, Kira (2002); Peter, Lena (2004);
SUI
3:46,15
3./I
U20W
4
FSG Alle 1
Girardin, Mélissa (2003); Girardin, Sarah (2003); Gerber, Nina (2003); Heusler, Charlotte (2003);
SUI
3:48,48
4./I
U20W
5
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Rossetti, Caterina (2004); Görg, Anouk (2003); Ferber, Hanna (2002); Meyer, Carina (2002);
SUI
3:53,48
5./I
U20W
6
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Dénervaud, Salma (2002); Dutruy, Juliette (2003); Rabac, Chloé (2005); Cardis, Pauline (2002);
SUI
3:53,54
6./I
U20W
7
GAB Bellinzona 1
Cariboni, Siria (2003); Tagliabue, Marta (2003); Vitali, Matilde (2004); Brechbühl, Carol (2006);
SUI
3:54,74
7./I
U20W
8
LC Frauenfeld 1
Stutz, Anja (2002); Schenk, Debby (2002); Motz, Jana (2002); Bernold, Noëmi (2002);
SUI
3:57,71
8./I
U20W
9
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Collioud, Sophia (2003); Schär, Alicia (2003); Schär, Leonie (2003); Staub, Larissa (2007);
SUI
4:00,10
9./I
U20W
10
LG Oberwallis 1
Blatter, Tabea (2003); Wenger, Céline (2003); Albrecht, Robin (2002); Bittel, Valentina (2003);
SUI
4:04,64
10./I
U20W
11
LV Thun 1
Wyttenbach, Jaëlle (2003); Berger, Kim (2005); Maceira, Elena (2003); Hofer, Analena Lisa (2005);
SUI
4:23,16
11./I
U20W

U18 Männer

12.09.2021 10:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Bühlmann, Noé (2005); Hofer, Marc (2005); Marti, Til (2005); Meyer, Sascha (2005);
SUI
42,91
Q
1./II
U18M
2
LG athletics.baselland 1
Schindelholz, Jan (2006); Cerquone, Luca David (2004); Larbi, Dominic (2005); Tirelli, Elischa (2004);
SUI
43,00
Q
2./II
U18M
3
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Blum, Cédric (2004); Schmidt, Calvin Luis (2005); Aegerter, Mauro (2004); Schmitz, Léon Alexander (2005);
SUI
43,34
Q
1./I
U18M
4
LG Basel Regio 1
Müller, Aaron (2004); Miller, Louis (2004); Gran, Jonas (2004); Csontos, Joël (2005);
SUI
43,49
Q
2./I
U18M
5
Stade Genève 1
Ingold, Fabien (2005); Steiner, Romain (2004); Sauvin, Silas (2005); Steiner, Raphael (2004);
SUI
43,81
q
3./I
U18M
6
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Zurkirchen, Tobias (2004); Küchler, Danilo (2004); Küchler, Fabio (2004); Moser, Luca (2005);
SUI
44,42
q
4./I
U18M
7
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Ouattara-Bally, Mathis (2005); Camille, Merlin (2004); Wandeler, Malick (2004); Eggel, Thomas (2005);
SUI
46,29
3./II
U18M
8
LK Zug 8
Jutzeler, Samuel (2005); Badawi, Omar (2005); Böhringer, Ricardo (2004); Arnet, Lars (2005);
SUI
46,78
4./II
U18M
9
COA Valais Romand 1
Vannay, Raphaël (2005); Joray, Thibert (2004); Theux, Maxime (2004); Darbellay, Théo (2005);
SUI
47,95
5./I
U18M
LG Team Seisa 1
Kaeser, Livio (2006); Baumann, Jan (2006); Eggertswyler, Jules (2006); Buntschu, Jonas (2005);
SUI
disq.
U18M
TSV Düdingen 1
Helfer, Till (2005); Zumwald, Noé (2004); Moser, Simon (2004); Raemy, Luca (2004);
SUI
disq.
U18M
12.09.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Bühlmann, Noé (2005); Hofer, Marc (2005); Marti, Til (2005); Meyer, Sascha (2005);
SUI
42,76
1./I
U18M
2
LG athletics.baselland 1
Schindelholz, Jan (2006); Cerquone, Luca David (2004); Larbi, Dominic (2005); Tirelli, Elischa (2004);
SUI
42,80
2./I
U18M
3
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Blum, Cédric (2004); Schmidt, Calvin Luis (2005); Aegerter, Mauro (2004); Schmitz, Léon Alexander (2005);
SUI
43,23
3./I
U18M
4
LG Basel Regio 1
Müller, Aaron (2004); Miller, Louis (2004); Gran, Jonas (2004); Csontos, Joël (2005);
SUI
43,50
4./I
U18M
5
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Zurkirchen, Tobias (2004); Küchler, Danilo (2004); Küchler, Fabio (2004); Moser, Luca (2005);
SUI
44,27
5./I
U18M
Stade Genève 1
Ingold, Fabien (2005); Steiner, Romain (2004); Sauvin, Silas (2005); Steiner, Raphael (2004);
SUI
disq.
U18M
12.09.2021 11:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Baumgartner, Elias (2005); Triaca, Elia (2005); Ruchti, Jonathan (2004);
SUI
7:53,30
1./I
U18M
2
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Simasotchi, Keanu (2004); Fauchère, Lionel (2005); Fridez, Romain (2004);
SUI
7:55,66
2./I
U18M
3
COA Lausanne-Riviera 2
Dutruy, Simon (2004); Kaeser, Nathan (2005); Evard, Timothée (2005);
SUI
8:12,68
3./I
U18M
4
Stade Genève 1
Stampone, Bastien (2005); Payot, Matteo (2005); Mengstou, Michaele (2007);
SUI
8:13,71
4./I
U18M
5
LAR TV Windisch 1
Bühlmann, Elias (2008); Maxl, Marius (2006); Höbel, Fabian (2004);
SUI
8:18,43
5./I
U18M
6
GAB Bellinzona 1
Cariboni, Numa (2004); De Marco, Gioele (2006); Guidon, Giulian (2004);
SUI
8:22,46
6./I
U18M
7
LC Luzern 1
Lundkvist, Sven (2004); Tewelde, Yosief Daniel (2004); Jutzet, Juri (2005);
SUI
8:29,42
7./I
U18M
8
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Chofflon, Corentin (2004); Nuoffer, Florian (2004); Sudan, Simon (2005);
SUI
8:42,86
8./I
U18M
12.09.2021 12:55Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG Basel Regio 1
Ziem, Elija (2004); Miller, Louis (2004); Gran, Jonas (2004); Csontos, Joël (2005);
SUI
3:21,38
1./I
U18M
2
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Liebl, Aarno (2005); Freudiger, Oliver (2004); Hofer, Marc (2005); Meyer, Sascha (2005);
SUI
3:23,43
2./I
U18M
3
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Moser, Luca (2005); Küchler, Danilo (2004); Küchler, Fabio (2004); Zurkirchen, Tobias (2004);
SUI
3:23,91
3./I
U18M
4
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Ruchti, Jonathan (2004); Triaca, Elia (2005); Schmidt, Calvin Luis (2005); Aegerter, Mauro (2004);
SUI
3:24,56
4./I
U18M
5
CEP Cortaillod 1
Perroud, Alexis (2005); Perroud, Tristan (2005); Koffel, Damien (2006); Jeanneret, Samuel (2006);
SUI
3:26,32
5./I
U18M
6
TSV Düdingen 1
Zumwald, Noé (2004); Moser, Simon (2004); Raemy, Luca (2004); Helfer, Till (2005);
SUI
3:30,59
6./I
U18M
7
LK Zug 1
Arnet, Lars (2005); Badawi, Omar (2005); Jutzeler, Samuel (2005); Böhringer, Ricardo (2004);
SUI
3:30,77
7./I
U18M
8
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Shishay, Mesuna (2005); Denzler, Elias (2005); Mitic, Veljko (2006); Zingg, Ben (2007);
SUI
3:31,07
8./I
U18M
9
LC Regensdorf 1
Oster, Axel (2005); Wolf, Fabio (2004); Marchica, Alessandro (2005); Kögl, Simon (2005);
SUI
3:34,64
9./I
U18M
9
AS Monteceneri 1
Fattorini, Nicola (2006); Crescini, Noah (2006); Bettosini, Vincent (2004); Ventura, Marco (2004);
SUI
3:34,64
9./I
U18M
11
Hochwacht Zug 1
Künzler, Yannis (2005); Kuelps, Jakob (2006); Bitterli, Pascal (2005); Fankhauser, David (2005);
SUI
3:35,61
11./I
U18M
12
TV Cham 1884 1
Grau, Laurin (2005); Baumgartner, Sascha (2005); Kühne, Ivan (2005); Raimann, Melvin (2004);
SUI
3:37,36
12./I
U18M
13
LG Oberwallis 1
Liniger, Simon (2005); Mengis, Lukas (2004); Amherd, Andreas (2005); Lang, Julian (2006);
SUI
3:47,20
13./I
U18M
14
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Niggli, Timo (2005); Vericel, Romain (2005); Wandeler, Malick (2004); Ouattara-Bally, Mathis (2005);
SUI
3:50,13
14./I
U18M

U18 Frauen

12.09.2021 10:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG Graubünden 1
Derungs, Stella (2005); Blumenthal, Jana (2006); Luzio, Lia (2004); Frei, Nanda (2005);
SUI
47,71
Q
1./I
U18W
2
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Stampfli, Lea (2005); Elsässer, Elina (2005); Bernhard, Milene (2004); Studer, Noëlle (2005);
SUI
48,73
q
2./I
U18W
3
COA Valais Romand 1
Normand, Sarah (2005); Bonvin, Julie (2004); Becerra, Soraya (2004); Herzog, Malika (2004);
SUI
48,99
Q
1./III
U18W
4
STB Leichtathletik 1
Baur, Anja (2004); Senessie, Edwardstina (2005); Berchtold, Jael (2004); Felber, Lina Sophie (2004);
SUI
49,07
Q
1./II
U18W
5
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Reber, Jil (2004); Dubler, Anja (2005); Brander, Jamina (2004); Bühler, Lenia (2005);
SUI
49,53
q
2./II
U18W
6
LG Basel Regio 1
Attenhofer, Eve (2005); Wullschleger, Melissa (2004); Engels, Nadine (2004); Smieskova, Paulina (2004);
SUI
49,56
q
2./III
U18W
7
Hochwacht Zug 1
Stucki, Alexandra (2004); Zuka, Dafina (2005); Athanasopoulou, Stefania (2005); Eggenspieler, Jael (2005);
SUI
49,68
3./II
U18W
8
LC Schaffhausen 1
Trachsel, Karin (2006); Hohermuth, Lisa (2004); Kläui, Celine (2005); Hoppe, Emily (2006);
SUI
50,02
3./I
U18W
9
Stade Genève 1
Odier, Shelby (2004); De Pasquale, Lara (2004); Limbert, Zofia (2005); Guindo, Nadja (2005);
SUI
50,15
3./III
U18W
10
STB Leichtathletik 2
Keusen, Rahel (2004); Tschannen, Meret (2004); Pitussi, Ambra Lorena (2005); Djurdjevic, Milica (2004);
SUI
51,03
4./III
U18W
11
TSV Düdingen 1
Mauron, Chiara (2006); Elsener, Alisha (2005); Friedli, Lani (2006); Bischofberger, Marie (2006);
SUI
51,04
4./I
U18W
12
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Dubois, Valentine (2004); Tâche, Louna (2005); Bochud, Elise (2004); Bremgartner, Lara (2005);
SUI
52,43
5./III
U18W
13
LG Rheintal 1
Hutter, Janine (2004); Hutter, Finia (2005); Willi, Kim (2005); Reichmuth, Jael (2005);
SUI
52,65
5./I
U18W
14
TV Länggasse Bern 2
Rubi, Roshni (2005); Werlen, Sari (2005); Flury, Lenia (2005); Habegger, Djamila (2005);
SUI
54,62
4./II
U18W
15
CEP Cortaillod 1
Cividino, Mégane (2006); Tâche, Maëlie (2006); Hulmann, Vanilla (2007); Caillaud, Charlotte (2006);
SUI
56,27
5./II
U18W
16
LG Rheintal 2
Sieber, Lia (2005); Kobelt, Delia (2005); Fusinato, Chiara (2005); Hutter, Medea (2005);
SUI
56,44
6./II
U18W
TV Unterseen 1
Reist, Ladina (2005); Studer, Lea (2007); Hackney, Jody (2005); Härri, Aline (2005);
SUI
disq.
U18W
LG athletics.baselland 1
Salloukh, Hind (2004); Jakob, Sereina (2004); Lossin, Ellin (2004); Zanoni, Lorena (2005);
SUI
aufg.
U18W
12.09.2021 12:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG Graubünden 1
Derungs, Stella (2005); Blumenthal, Jana (2006); Luzio, Lia (2004); Frei, Nanda (2005);
SUI
47,28
1./I
U18W
2
COA Valais Romand 1
Normand, Sarah (2005); Bonvin, Julie (2004); Becerra, Soraya (2004); Herzog, Malika (2004);
SUI
48,48
2./I
U18W
3
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Stampfli, Lea (2005); Elsässer, Elina (2005); Bernhard, Milene (2004); Studer, Noëlle (2005);
SUI
48,77
3./I
U18W
4
STB Leichtathletik 1
Baur, Anja (2004); Senessie, Edwardstina (2005); Berchtold, Jael (2004); Felber, Lina Sophie (2004);
SUI
49,13
4./I
U18W
5
LG Basel Regio 1
Attenhofer, Eve (2005); Wullschleger, Melissa (2004); Engels, Nadine (2004); Smieskova, Paulina (2004);
SUI
49,51
5./I
U18W
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Reber, Jil (2004); Dubler, Anja (2005); Brander, Jamina (2004); Bühler, Lenia (2005);
SUI
disq.
U18W
12.09.2021 11:25Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
COA Petit-Léman 1
Slits, Danika (2005); Pittet, Constance (2005); Tesfaye, Sabella (2005);
SUI
8:53,24
1./I
U18W
2
VIGOR Ligornetto 1
Salvadè, Sara (2004); Croci Torti, Margherita (2004); Salvadè, Giulia (2004);
SUI
9:07,91
2./I
U18W
3
LG Basel Regio 1
Wiget, Luisa (2004); Bossart, Michelle (2004); Martin, Zora (2005);
SUI
9:12,00
3./I
U18W
4
SG St-Maurice 1
Mauroux, Chloé (2004); Pignat, Lucie (2006); Vouilloz, Amandine (2005);
SUI
9:24,68
4./I
U18W
5
GAB Bellinzona 1
Moser, Zoe (2004); Felice, Adele (2004); Berini, Gaia (2005);
SUI
9:43,34
5./I
U18W
6
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Bohren, Lynn (2007); Littmann, Sarina (2005); Rohr, Sissi (2006);
SUI
9:46,92
6./I
U18W
7
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Hermann, Maria (2005); Baumgartner, Amélie (2004); Costa, Chiara (2005);
SUI
9:57,38
7./I
U18W
8
LAR TV Windisch 1
Franzi, Nela (2004); Ilg, Cristina Maria (2004); Nachtegaal, Nienke (2004);
SUI
10:03,03
8./I
U18W
9
LG athletics.baselland 1
Lang, Shawney (2004); Jeker, Liah Emily (2005); Oelhafen, Phoebe (2006);
SUI
10:21,41
9./I
U18W
12.09.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG Unterwalden 1
Kerber, Shirin (2006); Liem, Michelle (2005); Odermatt, Selina (2005); Vogel, Karin (2004);
SUI
3:49,11
1./I
U18W
2
LC Regensdorf 1
Eberhard, Trinity (2005); Steinlin, Deborah (2004); Fritschi, Riccarda (2005); Kupferschmid, Jael (2004);
SUI
3:52,66
2./I
U18W
3
LC Schaffhausen 1
Rahm, Malin (2005); Rahm, Amaja (2007); Kläui, Celine (2005); Hohermuth, Lisa (2004);
SUI
3:57,17
3./I
U18W
4
STV Willisau 1
Müller, Fabienne (2005); Scherrer, Chantal (2005); Lara, Steiner (2005); Theiler, Jana (2004);
SUI
3:59,24
4./I
U18W
5
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Costa, Chiara (2005); Studer, Noëlle (2005); Collioud, Delia (2005); Bernhard, Milene (2004);
SUI
4:01,35
5./I
U18W
6
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Rapp, Noémie (2004); Payer, Mathilde (2004); Salifu, Aaliyah (2005); Progin, Lucie (2005);
SUI
4:03,26
6./I
U18W
7
SK Langnau 1
Lüthi, Emily (2004); Leibundgut, Lia (2004); Thomasmoore, Amanda (2005); Oppliger, Janine (2006);
SUI
4:06,49
7./I
U18W
8
SG St-Maurice 1
Studach, Sarah (2007); Vouilloz, Amandine (2005); Mauroux, Chloé (2004); Pignat, Lucie (2006);
SUI
4:07,01
8./I
U18W
9
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Schornoz, Salomé (2005); Krone, Maeva (2005); Tâche, Louna (2005); Bochud, Elise (2004);
SUI
4:11,31
9./I
U18W
10
LG Basel Regio 1
Engels, Nadine (2004); Kerdijk, Jeanne (2005); Attenhofer, Eve (2005); Smieskova, Paulina (2004);
SUI
4:12,58
10./I
U18W
11
TV Unterseen 1
Durrer, Mara (2004); Reist, Ladina (2005); Hackney, Jody (2005); Härri, Aline (2005);
SUI
4:13,98
11./I
U18W
12
AS Monteceneri 1
Baggi, Alice (2005); Crescini, Petra (2004); Venzi, Melissa (2005); Di Domenico, Siria (2006);
SUI
4:14,11
12./I
U18W
13
Hochwacht Zug 1
Kolb, Lara (2004); Abt, Vania (2004); Stucki, Alexandra (2004); Schöpfer, Lea (2005);
SUI
4:16,89
13./I
U18W
14
LG athletics.baselland 1
Lang, Shawney (2004); Oser, Lisa Maria (2005); Zanoni, Lorena (2005); Salloukh, Hind (2004);
SUI
4:18,96
14./I
U18W
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Racine, Charlotte (2005); Huguenin-Elie, Mathilde (2006); Ghisletta, Elisa (2005); Caruso, Ines (2007);
SUI
disq.
U18W

U16 Männer

12.09.2021 10:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Popa, Julien (2006); Vogt, Loïc (2006); Belide Gloor, Deen (2006); Pinnock, Elijah (2006); Gerber, Silas (2006);
SUI
45,58
Q
1./II
U16M
2
ZOA - Zürich Oberland Athletics 1
Pfister, Marc (2007); Wyss, Timon (2006); Eugster, Kimi Raphael (2006); Imhof, Daniel (2006); Brunner, Julian (2006);
SUI
46,23
q
2./II
U16M
3
COA Valais Romand 1
Machado Figueiredo, Rafael (2007); Tissières, Mathieu (2006); Evéquoz, Martin (2007); Rudaz, Maxime (2006); Lugon, Nathanaël (2006);
SUI
46,55
Q
1./III
U16M
4
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Cerullo, Andrea Noé (2007); Breuer, Nils (2007); Aebischer, Robin (2006); Anker, Mani (2007); Schibler, Yessic (2006);
SUI
46,87
q
2./III
U16M
5
STB Leichtathletik 1
Borner, Kilian (2006); Keusen, Jan (2006); Fischer, Fabien (2006); Meier, Joel (2007); Wiederkehr, Jonathan (2006);
SUI
47,09
Q
1./I
U16M
6
TSV Düdingen 1
Del Matto, Evano (2006); Pauchard, Eric (2006); Saint-Ghislain, Axel (2006); Gugler, Fabrice (2006); Stampfli, Noel Janic (2006);
SUI
47,14
q
2./I
U16M
7
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Janser, Thomas (2007); Decitre, Kallon (2006); Berclaz, Kyann (2006); Colella, Alessandro (2006); Valnet, Guillaume (2006);
SUI
47,47
3./III
U16M
8
LZ Thierstein 2
Jermann, Fabio (2007); Reimann, Tim (2007); Caillet, Lucien (2006); Schneider, Yanic (2006); Roth, Timon (2006);
SUI
47,63
4./III
U16M
9
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Meuwly, Angel-John (2007); Greco Leon, Roméo (2006); Magne, Antonin (2006); Fournier, Siméon (2006); Jaggi, Alaric (2006);
SUI
47,97
5./III
U16M
10
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Podbicanin, Eman (2006); Loosli, Niklas (2006); Merlo, Gabriele (2007); Brandenberger, Leon (2007); Gygax, Justin (2006);
SUI
48,74
3./I
U16M
11
LG athletics.baselland 1
Hofmeier, Nevio (2007); Praiano, Alex (2006); Wild, Gian (2006); Trummer, Laurin (2007); Bampilis, Dimitrios (2007);
SUI
49,06
3./II
U16M
12
LG Oberwallis 1
Erpen, Emmanuel (2007); Kalbermatter, Elia (2007); Zimmermann, Elia (2008); Ruffener, Samuel (2007); Vomsattel, Jonas (2006);
SUI
50,01
4./II
U16M
13
Biel/Bienne Athletics 1
Potterat, Lars (2006); Wyss, Tammaro (2008); Ritter, Noah Elija (2007); Rauscher, Patrick (2009); Amstutz, Yanick (2008);
SUI
51,46
5./II
U16M
14
LV Winterthur 1
Serhani, Rachid (2007); Kifle, Eman (2007); Stähli, Tobias (2007); Bisang, Jeremias (2007); Homberger, Tim Emerick (2009);
SUI
52,52
4./I
U16M
12.09.2021 12:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Popa, Julien (2006); Vogt, Loïc (2006); Belide Gloor, Deen (2006); Pinnock, Elijah (2006); Gerber, Silas (2006);
SUI
45,49
1./I
U16M
2
COA Valais Romand 1
Machado Figueiredo, Rafael (2007); Tissières, Mathieu (2006); Evéquoz, Martin (2007); Rudaz, Maxime (2006); Lugon, Nathanaël (2006);
SUI
46,19
2./I
U16M
3
ZOA - Zürich Oberland Athletics 1
Pfister, Marc (2007); Wyss, Timon (2006); Eugster, Kimi Raphael (2006); Imhof, Daniel (2006); Brunner, Julian (2006);
SUI
46,23
3./I
U16M
4
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Cerullo, Andrea Noé (2007); Breuer, Nils (2007); Aebischer, Robin (2006); Anker, Mani (2007); Schibler, Yessic (2006);
SUI
46,34
4./I
U16M
5
STB Leichtathletik 1
Borner, Kilian (2006); Keusen, Jan (2006); Fischer, Fabien (2006); Meier, Joel (2007); Wiederkehr, Jonathan (2006);
SUI
46,83
5./I
U16M
6
TSV Düdingen 1
Del Matto, Evano (2006); Pauchard, Eric (2006); Saint-Ghislain, Axel (2006); Gugler, Fabrice (2006); Stampfli, Noel Janic (2006);
SUI
47,02
6./I
U16M
12.09.2021 12:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Haller, Joel (2006); Oeschger, Lars (2007); Gloor, Robin (2006);
SUI
8:31,29
1./I
U16M
2
ZOA - Zürich Oberland Athletics 1
Zisler, Constantin (2007); Landolt, Philipp (2006); Pfister, Marc (2007);
SUI
8:33,54
2./I
U16M
3
COA Valais Romand 1
Mermoud, Arno (2006); Ramuz, Clément (2007); Torrent, Quentin (2006);
SUI
8:34,33
3./I
U16M
4
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Brodard, Vincent (2007); Bersot, Florian (2007); Gobet, Loris (2006);
SUI
8:41,31
4./I
U16M
5
LG Oberwallis 1
Amherd, Pascal (2007); Vomsattel, Jonas (2006); Ruffener, Samuel (2007);
SUI
8:49,33
5./I
U16M
6
TV Riehen 1
Stricker, Alex (2008); Kyian, Mykhailo (2007); Medero, Mael (2007);
SUI
9:02,79
6./I
U16M
7
STB Leichtathletik 1
Moussaoui, Omar (2006); Remund, Mattia (2006); Kuhn, Moritz (2006);
SUI
9:12,45
7./I
U16M
8
LV Albis 1
Gebrebi, Kebron (2006); Saber, Betin (2006); Hauenstein, Leandro (2006);
SUI
9:13,63
8./I
U16M
9
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Schärer, Yadin (2006); Fuchs, Linus (2006); Wyss, Dominic (2007);
SUI
9:25,98
9./I
U16M
10
TV Länggasse Bern 2
Müller, Silvan (2007); Kienle, Felix (2007); Büchel, Rafael (2006);
SUI
9:33,52
10./I
U16M
11
Hochwacht Zug 1
Braun, David (2008); Staub, Florian (2009); van Binsbergen, Simon (2008);
SUI
9:44,82
11./I
U16M
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Perchaud, Jeremy (2007); Berclaz, Kyann (2006); Carron, Guillaume (2007);
SUI
n.a.
U16M

U16 Frauen

12.09.2021 09:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1
Bischoff, Lena (2007); Mitrovic, Lucija (2006); Kaiser, Soraya Nerea (2006); De David, Lisa (2006); Körner, Leonie (2006);
SUI
50,46
Q
1./I
U16W
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Anyamele, Stephanie (2006); Ikezu, Elina (2006); Temeng, Christa (2007); Kameni, Nubia (2007); Locatelli, Valentina (2008);
SUI
50,48
Q
1./VI
U16W
3
LG athletics.baselland 1
Stückelberger, Meret (2006); Schweizer, Laura (2006); Schaub, Alyssa (2007); Frank, Lisa (2007); Wade, Linda Fatou (2007);
SUI
50,49
Q
2./VI
U16W
4
STB Leichtathletik 1
Moreno, Indira (2006); Poku, Yaa Asentewaa (2006); Senessie, Laila (2006); Walther, Tina (2007); Malanda Poza, Glodie (2006);
SUI
50,80
Q
1./V
U16W
5
LC Frauenfeld 1
Storchenegger, Aline (2006); Wyss, Lavina (2006); Rüesch, Cindy (2006); Keller, Lea Timea (2006); Ramadani, Suena (2006);
SUI
51,01
Q
1./II
U16W
6
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Guarnaccia, Lisa (2007); Fiser, Szofia (2007); Nöthiger, Jael (2006); Heinrich, Cécile (2006); Stadler, Leana (2008);
SUI
51,02
Q
2./II
U16W
7
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Chorzepa, Julia (2007); Guignard, Angéline (2007); Meyer, Aline (2006); Aerni, Jill (2007); Binggeli, Shania (2006);
SUI
51,07
Q
1./III
U16W
8
LC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Zuppiger, Kristin (2007); Hüppi, Jaël (2008); Rüst, Livia (2007); Guntern, Géraldine (2006); Carli, Sophie Joline (2007);
SUI
51,45
Q
1./IV
U16W
9
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Mani Akoa, Shania (2007); Tondeur, Marylou (2006); Radovanovic, Irena (2007); Martignoni, Carla (2006); Lin, Victoria (2006);
SUI
51,55
Q
2./III
U16W
10
LG Unterwalden 31
Kaeslin, Livia (2007); Niederberger, Lya (2006); Coelho, Alessia (2006); Imfeld, Lianne (2006); Krienbühl, Marilou (2007);
SUI
51,60
Q
2./I
U16W
11
US Yverdon 1
Burkhardt, Nessa (2007); Brocard, Cloé (2007); Charrière, Elise (2007); Deriaz, Zélie (2007); Schmutz, Nina (2006);
SUI
51,69
q
3./II
U16W
12
GA Neuchâtelois 1
Fivaz, Allysson (2007); Beljean, Timéa (2006); Chopard, Lia (2006); Castorina, Tiziana (2007); Gambs, Maëlle (2006);
SUI
51,80
Q
2./IV
U16W
13
LV Winterthur 1
Sommer, Luana (2006); Ganster, Seraina (2006); Spiller, Emily (2006); Wirz, Alissa (2006); Keel, Lena (2007);
SUI
51,91
q
3./IV
U16W
14
LK Zug 1
Tonazzi, Milla (2007); Simoes, Lisa (2006); Güntlisberger, Joleen (2007); Köppel, Alina (2006); Gähwiler, Linda (2006);
SUI
52,02
q
3./VI
U16W
15
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf 1
Niederberger, Selina (2008); Imhof, Fabienne (2007); Brasse, Leni (2007); Schmid, Desirée (2007); Bünzli, Sabrina (2006);
SUI
52,46
q
4./IV
U16W
16
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Lisser, Lorena (2007); Wiesner, Chantal (2006); Brierley, Sophie (2006); Käser, Nora (2006); Ledermann, Amélie (2007);
SUI
52,46
q
3./III
U16W
17
LG Graubünden 1
Zahn, Livia Noelle (2006); Capaul, Selina (2006); Kern, Mara (2006); Paganini, Selina (2007); Bondolfi, Sofia (2007);
SUI
52,52
Q
2./V
U16W
18
LC Schaffhausen 1
Baumgartner, Carmen (2006); Sejersen, Alma (2007); Setz, Leonie (2006); Avella, Viviana (2007); Raguth, Andrina (2009);
SUI
52,56
q
3./I
U16W
19
LA Wyland 1
Schneeberger, Lisa (2006); Schudel, Laurine (2006); Lüthi, Nadja (2007); Baumann, Sarina (2006); Gürtler, Anna (2007);
SUI
52,57
4./VI
U16W
20
COA Petit-Léman 1
Fornara, Clara (2007); Carvalho, Lydia (2007); Howard, Roxane (2007); Allenbach, Delphine (2007); Fankhauser, Aline (2006);
SUI
52,72
3./V
U16W
21
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
Wettstein, Luana (2006); Achermann, Sina (2006); Oldani, Loa (2006); Albert, Giulia (2006); Ziegler, Nina (2007);
SUI
52,74
4./III
U16W
22
FSG Alle 1
Gerber, Laura (2006); Rivers-Kirby, Kim (2006); Pic, Noélie (2006); Lièvre, Maude (2007); Atienza, Lara (2006);
SUI
52,76
4./II
U16W
23
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Zelies, Isabella (2008); Schmid, Nina (2008); Zivkovic, Ema (2007); Schweizer, Yukiho (2007); Premasanthiran, Ananya (2006);
SUI
52,79
4./V
U16W
24
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Giannotti, Giulia (2006); Garo, Charlotte (2007); Mettler, Julie (2006); Murith, Elyne (2006); Nuoffer, Chloé (2006);
SUI
52,92
5./IV
U16W
25
LV Thun 1
Kipfer, Elisa (2006); Lehmann, Lynn (2006); Allegrezza, Giulia (2006); Marti, Laia (2006); Pizzardi, Valeria (2007);
SUI
52,99
5./III
U16W
26
Hochwacht Zug 1
Schaller, Loisa (2007); Cioffi, Simona (2009); Fankhauser, Julia (2007); Pivato, Zara (2007); Bal, Tanisha (2007);
SUI
53,11
6./IV
U16W
27
COA Valais Romand 1
Wicki, Jeanne-Marie (2007); Pellissier, Camille (2007); Normand, Rachel (2007); De Palma, Audrey (2007); Mottier, Elise (2007);
SUI
53,22
6./III
U16W
28
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Widmer, Soraya (2006); Gyarmati, Liya (2007); Bachmann, Celia (2006); Bachmann, Lilly (2007); Gyarmati, Amira (2007);
SUI
53,54
5./II
U16W
29
Biel/Bienne Athletics 1
Müller, Noemi (2009); Minder, Féline (2007); Kuhn, Irina (2006); Tshibangu, Aylin (2007); Rieder, Luana (2006);
SUI
54,36
4./I
U16W
30
LG athletics.baselland 2
Meier, Jaël (2007); Wenger, Andrea (2006); Gilgen, Noëmi (2007); Lossin, Solveig (2006); Feller, Marla (2006);
SUI
54,41
5./VI
U16W
31
LG Oberwallis 1
Amacker, Lena (2007); Mengis, Leandra (2006); Salzmann, Hanna (2007); Zimmermann, Laura (2009); Bitz, Saskia (2006);
SUI
54,75
5./I
U16W
32
AS Monteceneri 1
Venzi, Daiana (2007); Ranzoni, Emma (2007); Lavigna, Chiara (2007); Caggiano, Anna (2008); De Marco, Aurora (2007);
SUI
55,29
5./V
U16W
33
LK Zug 2
Foley, Ann Sophie (2006); Chvojka, Elena (2006); Knobel, Mia (2006); Gisler, Lina (2006); Schweiger, Lena Thalia (2006);
SUI
55,32
6./V
U16W
34
STB Leichtathletik 2
Rieder, Emilie (2006); Hug, Fiona (2006); Walter, Lauriane (2006); Rohr, Alina (2006); Sainz, Vitoria (2006);
SUI
56,32
6./I
U16W
LV Wettingen-Baden 2
Sekinger, Chiara (2007); Laube, Mirjam (2007); Fries, Romina (2007); Bächli, Livia (2007); Fries, Noemi (2009);
SUI
aufg.
U16W
12.09.2021 11:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
STB Leichtathletik 1
Moreno, Indira (2006); Poku, Yaa Asentewaa (2006); Senessie, Laila (2006); Walther, Tina (2007); Malanda Poza, Glodie (2006);
SUI
50,01
Q
1./I
U16W
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Anyamele, Stephanie (2006); Ikezu, Elina (2006); Temeng, Christa (2007); Kameni, Nubia (2007); Locatelli, Valentina (2008);
SUI
50,21
Q
1./II
U16W
3
LG athletics.baselland 1
Stückelberger, Meret (2006); Schweizer, Laura (2006); Schaub, Alyssa (2007); Frank, Lisa (2007); Wade, Linda Fatou (2007);
SUI
50,26
Q
1./III
U16W
4
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1
Bischoff, Lena (2007); Mitrovic, Lucija (2006); Kaiser, Soraya Nerea (2006); De David, Lisa (2006); Körner, Leonie (2006);
SUI
50,37
q
2./III
U16W
5
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Guarnaccia, Lisa (2007); Fiser, Szofia (2007); Nöthiger, Jael (2006); Heinrich, Cécile (2006); Stadler, Leana (2008);
SUI
50,84
q
2./II
U16W
6
LC Frauenfeld 1
Storchenegger, Aline (2006); Wyss, Lavina (2006); Rüesch, Cindy (2006); Keller, Lea Timea (2006); Ramadani, Suena (2006);
SUI
51,06
q
2./I
U16W
7
LG Unterwalden 31
Kaeslin, Livia (2007); Niederberger, Lya (2006); Coelho, Alessia (2006); Imfeld, Lianne (2006); Krienbühl, Marilou (2007);
SUI
51,36
3./I
U16W
8
LC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Zuppiger, Kristin (2007); Hüppi, Jaël (2008); Rüst, Livia (2007); Guntern, Géraldine (2006); Carli, Sophie Joline (2007);
SUI
51,41
3./III
U16W
9
GA Neuchâtelois 1
Fivaz, Allysson (2007); Beljean, Timéa (2006); Chopard, Lia (2006); Castorina, Tiziana (2007); Gambs, Maëlle (2006);
SUI
51,49
3./II
U16W
10
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Mani Akoa, Shania (2007); Tondeur, Marylou (2006); Radovanovic, Irena (2007); Martignoni, Carla (2006); Lin, Victoria (2006);
SUI
51,60
4./I
U16W
11
US Yverdon 1
Burkhardt, Nessa (2007); Brocard, Cloé (2007); Charrière, Elise (2007); Deriaz, Zélie (2007); Schmutz, Nina (2006);
SUI
51,72
4./III
U16W
12
LK Zug 1
Tonazzi, Milla (2007); Simoes, Lisa (2006); Güntlisberger, Joleen (2007); Köppel, Alina (2006); Gähwiler, Linda (2006);
SUI
51,90
5./I
U16W
13
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Lisser, Lorena (2007); Wiesner, Chantal (2006); Brierley, Sophie (2006); Käser, Nora (2006); Ledermann, Amélie (2007);
SUI
52,15
4./II
U16W
14
LG Graubünden 1
Zahn, Livia Noelle (2006); Capaul, Selina (2006); Kern, Mara (2006); Paganini, Selina (2007); Bondolfi, Sofia (2007);
SUI
52,23
5./III
U16W
15
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf 1
Niederberger, Selina (2008); Imhof, Fabienne (2007); Brasse, Leni (2007); Schmid, Desirée (2007); Bünzli, Sabrina (2006);
SUI
52,28
6./I
U16W
16
LV Winterthur 1
Sommer, Luana (2006); Ganster, Seraina (2006); Spiller, Emily (2006); Wirz, Alissa (2006); Keel, Lena (2007);
SUI
52,72
5./II
U16W
17
LC Schaffhausen 1
Baumgartner, Carmen (2006); Sejersen, Alma (2007); Setz, Leonie (2006); Avella, Viviana (2007); Raguth, Andrina (2009);
SUI
53,33
6./III
U16W
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Chorzepa, Julia (2007); Guignard, Angéline (2007); Meyer, Aline (2006); Aerni, Jill (2007); Binggeli, Shania (2006);
SUI
aufg.
U16W
12.09.2021 12:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Anyamele, Stephanie (2006); Ikezu, Elina (2006); Temeng, Christa (2007); Kameni, Nubia (2007); Locatelli, Valentina (2008);
SUI
49,81
1./I
U16W
2
STB Leichtathletik 1
Moreno, Indira (2006); Poku, Yaa Asentewaa (2006); Senessie, Laila (2006); Walther, Tina (2007); Malanda Poza, Glodie (2006);
SUI
50,04
2./I
U16W
3
LG athletics.baselland 1
Stückelberger, Meret (2006); Schweizer, Laura (2006); Schaub, Alyssa (2007); Frank, Lisa (2007); Wade, Linda Fatou (2007);
SUI
50,12
3./I
U16W
4
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1
Bischoff, Lena (2007); Mitrovic, Lucija (2006); Kaiser, Soraya Nerea (2006); De David, Lisa (2006); Körner, Leonie (2006);
SUI
50,60
4./I
U16W
5
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Guarnaccia, Lisa (2007); Fiser, Szofia (2007); Nöthiger, Jael (2006); Heinrich, Cécile (2006); Stadler, Leana (2008);
SUI
50,89
5./I
U16W
6
LC Frauenfeld 1
Storchenegger, Aline (2006); Wyss, Lavina (2006); Rüesch, Cindy (2006); Keller, Lea Timea (2006); Ramadani, Suena (2006);
SUI
50,97
6./I
U16W
12.09.2021 11:55Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Bentley, Zoe (2007); Triaca, Sanna (2007); Issler, Natalia (2006);
SUI
9:24,24
1./I
U16W
2
LG athletics.baselland 1
Stückelberger, Meret (2006); Zimmermann, Anouk Lisa (2008); Grossmann, Lynn (2007);
SUI
9:25,73
2./I
U16W
3
STB Leichtathletik 1
Danna, Anouk (2008); Weder, Sofia (2007); Wipfli, Noée (2007);
SUI
9:30,78
3./I
U16W
4
LG Liechtenstein 4
Schwarz, Penelope (2006); Zobel, Sienna (2007); Schwarz, Emilia (2007);
SUI
9:43,73
4./I
U16W
5
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Belz, Ilaria (2006); Gouttefarde, Cassandra (2008); Berner, Sarina (2006);
SUI
9:46,15
5./I
U16W
6
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Erdin, Céline (2007); Käser, Nora (2006); Leuenberger, Fiona (2006);
SUI
9:50,90
6./I
U16W
7
COA Valais Romand 1
Wicki, Jeanne-Marie (2007); Favre, Naella (2007); Savioz, Dorine (2007);
SUI
10:02,96
7./I
U16W
8
Stade Genève 1
Payot, Adriana (2007); Lorenzo, Elsa (2007); Nerfin, Joëlle (2008);
SUI
10:05,42
8./I
U16W
9
ZOA - Zürich Oberland Athletics 1
Rutz, Linda (2007); Blöchlinger, Xenia Victoria (2006); Walde, Livia (2009);
SUI
10:06,91
9./I
U16W
10
LV Albis 1
Schuster, Joy (2007); Wärdell, Hanna (2008); Baer, Irina (2007);
SUI
10:16,26
10./I
U16W
11
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Murith, Elyne (2006); Kapeller, Gwendoline (2006); Nuoffer, Chloé (2006);
SUI
10:28,14
11./I
U16W
12
AS Monteceneri 1
Lavigna, Chiara (2007); Venzi, Daiana (2007); De Marco, Aurora (2007);
SUI
10:35,12
12./I
U16W
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Christen, Zari (2007); Christen, Noemi (2006); Vogt, Nathalie (2007);
SUI
disq.
U16W