26. Sep 2021 BancaStato GranPrix Ticino 2 - Bellinzona

Uomini

26.09.2021 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,4, III:-0,2, IV:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1021
Casarico Mattia
CUS Pro Patria MI
ITA
1997
21,97
1./I
MAN
2
1083
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
22,01
2./I
MAN
3
1099
Romano Matteo
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2002
22,72
3./I
MAN
4
1051
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
22,85
1./II
MAN
5
1088
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
23,03
2./II
MAN
6
1108
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
23,09
1./IV
MAN
7
1000
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
23,26
2./IV
MAN
8
1076
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
23,61
4./I
MAN
9
1094
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
24,29
5./I
MAN
10
1092
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
24,35
6./I
MAN
11
1116
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
24,47
3./IV
MAN
12
1042
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
24,73
3./II
MAN
13
1134
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
25,14
1./III
MAN
14
1112
Surace Luca
Atletica Barbas
ITA
1993
25,60
4./II
MAN
15
1052
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
25,68
5./II
MAN
16
1054
Gandola Leandro
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
25,72
2./III
MAN
17
1006
Baroni Kilian
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
25,84
3./III
MAN
18
1037
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
25,87
4./IV
MAN
19
1048
Fröhlich Luca
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
26,18
4./III
MAN
20
1130
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
26,31
5./IV
MAN
21
1115
Thuraisingam Thamilkathir
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
27,31
5./III
MAN
26.09.2021 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
394
Pernicini Francesco
Freezone
ITA
2003
1:51,08
1./I
MAN
2
420
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1:54,49
2./I
MAN
3
413
Garbani Oreste
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:56,92
3./I
MAN
4
424
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
1:59,92
4./I
MAN
5
434
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:00,05
5./I
MAN
6
439
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:03,20
1./II
MAN
7
438
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
2:04,44
6./I
MAN
8
429
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
2:05,22
2./II
MAN
9
464
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:06,12
3./II
MAN
10
408
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:06,17
4./II
MAN
11
393
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
2:07,27
5./II
MAN
12
440
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:07,62
7./I
MAN
13
406
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
2:07,69
6./II
MAN
14
409
Geluykens Joppe
WAV
BEL
1996
2:09,51
8./I
MAN
15
415
Lazzeri Giona
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:12,61
7./II
MAN
16
436
Zenker Niko
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2007
2:30,55
8./II
MAN
418
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
n.a.
MAN
26.09.2021 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
442
Oehen Lukas
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1986
15:20,39
1./I
MAN
2
358
Delorenzi Roberto
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1997
15:20,71
2./I
MAN
3
387
Stampanoni Elia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1977
17:12,72
3./I
MAN
26.09.2021 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
1088
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
4,10
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
XO
XXX
2
1103
Ruspini Loïc
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
3,80
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
3
1036
Djordjevic Luka
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
3,60
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
1030
Della Santa Brenno
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
3,00
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
1080
Müller Yannis
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
2,90
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.09.2021 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1051
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
6,72
(0,0)
1./I
6,10
(+0,1)
6,59
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,72
(0,0)
6,70
(0,0)
5,65
(-0,1)
MAN
2
1002
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
6,37
(0,0)
2./I
x
(+0,1)
6,37
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,07
(-0,1)
6,25
(0,0)
4,68
(0,0)
MAN
3
1076
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
6,05
(-0,1)
3./I
x
(+0,1)
5,84
(0,0)
5,89
(+0,1)
6,05
(-0,1)
5,88
(-0,2)
5,99
(-0,1)
MAN
4
1117
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
5,12
(0,0)
4./I
x
(+0,3)
4,77
(+0,2)
4,62
(0,0)
4,96
(-0,1)
5,00
(0,0)
5,12
(0,0)
MAN
5
1079
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
4,80
(0,0)
5./I
4,73
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
4,48
(+0,4)
4,48
(0,0)
4,75
(0,0)
4,80
(0,0)
MAN
26.09.2021 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1014
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
34,23
1./I
32,05
x
33,40
33,97
34,23
x
MAN
2000g
2
1026
Colombini Jan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1988
32,65
2./I
x
23,00
29,08
28,24
28,14
32,65
MAN
2000g
3
1097
Reichenbach Matthias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1970
25,27
3./I
22,69
24,12
24,55
25,00
25,27
x
MAN
2000g
26.09.2021 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1017
Bruschi Lorenzo
Osa Saronno
ITA
1998
62,30
1./I
59,50
62,30
58,46
61,53
57,21
60,59
MAN
800g
2
1102
Rossi Michel
SA Bellinzona
ITA
2002
44,69
2./I
44,18
43,03
43,77
44,69
x
43,52
MAN
800g
3
1036
Djordjevic Luka
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
36,67
3./I
32,91
34,09
30,75
x
36,67
36,32
MAN
800g
4
1026
Colombini Jan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1988
31,36
4./I
31,36
26,33
30,43
x
x
x
MAN
800g
5
1014
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
31,13
5./I
29,89
28,71
29,14
27,83
31,13
27,85
MAN
800g
6
1082
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
27,73
6./I
25,98
25,10
24,37
x
27,73
x
MAN
800g

Donne

26.09.2021 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1120
Troiani Alexandra
CUS Pro Patria MI
ITA
1996
24,48
1./I
WOM
2
1096
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
25,26
2./I
WOM
3
1022
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
26,52
1./IV
WOM
4
1100
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
26,70
3./I
WOM
5
1113
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
26,81
4./I
WOM
6
1119
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
27,43
5./I
WOM
7
1087
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
28,05
1./II
WOM
8
1101
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
28,09
2./IV
WOM
9
1127
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
28,12
2./II
WOM
10
1107
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
28,15
3./IV
WOM
11
1124
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
28,22
3./II
WOM
12
1024
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
28,27
4./IV
WOM
13
1056
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
28,51
1./III
WOM
14
1005
Bandoni Chiara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
28,53
6./I
WOM
15
1068
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
28,58
4./II
WOM
16
1129
Zanetta Martina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
28,61
5./II
WOM
17
1106
Schmid Rebecca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
29,11
6./II
WOM
18
1091
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
29,12
2./III
WOM
19
1035
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
29,54
3./III
WOM
20
1070
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
30,31
4./III
WOM
21
1016
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
30,64
5./III
WOM
22
1008
Batyreva Anna
SAL Lugano
CYP
2006
31,16
5./IV
WOM
23
1034
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
31,40
6./III
WOM
26.09.2021 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
449
Manai Samira
Freezone
ITA
2005
2:13,34
1./I
WOM
2
453
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:14,41
2./I
WOM
3
446
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:14,55
3./I
WOM
4
454
Ranzoni Zoe
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
2:16,71
4./I
WOM
5
450
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:19,94
5./I
WOM
6
457
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
2:21,78
6./I
WOM
7
451
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:24,17
7./I
WOM
8
459
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
2:25,65
8./I
WOM
9
452
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:25,96
9./I
WOM
10
455
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:26,00
10./I
WOM
11
456
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
2:30,77
11./I
WOM
12
458
Lovato Sara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
2:45,79
12./I
WOM
26.09.2021 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
448
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
10:15,21
1./I
WOM
2
445
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
10:19,10
2./I
WOM
3
447
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
10:49,38
3./I
WOM
446
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
aufg.
WOM
26.09.2021 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
1031
Della Santa Sofia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
2,40
6./I
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.09.2021 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1098
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
5,19
(+0,2)
1./I
5,19
(+0,2)
5,00
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,82
(+0,4)
x
(+0,5)
WOM
2
1118
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
4,91
(+0,2)
2./I
x
(0,0)
4,78
(0,0)
4,91
(+0,2)
4,77
(+0,1)
4,67
(+0,2)
4,88
(+0,4)
WOM
3
1121
Vavassori Safira
SFG Airolo
SUI
2005
4,64
(-0,1)
3./I
4,39
(0,0)
4,64
(-0,1)
4,42
(0,0)
4,20
(+0,1)
4,24
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
WOM
4
1081
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,62
(0,0)
4./I
x
(0,0)
3,37
(-0,3)
x
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
4,62
(0,0)
4,58
(+0,2)
WOM
5
1053
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
4,53
(0,0)
5./I
4,44
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
4,23
(+0,1)
4,31
(0,0)
4,49
(0,0)
4,40
(-0,7)
WOM
6
1015
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
4,48
(0,0)
6./I
4,09
(+0,1)
4,32
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,48
(0,0)
4,39
(+1,3)
3,04
(0,0)
WOM
7
1072
Magistra Pauline
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
4,18
(+0,1)
7./I
4,18
(+0,1)
x
(-0,2)
x
x
x
x
WOM
8
1009
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
4,09
(0,0)
8./I
3,97
(0,0)
4,09
(0,0)
3,84
(+0,3)
3,93
(+0,4)
x
(-0,1)
3,60
(0,0)
WOM
26.09.2021 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1013
Borin Giada
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
42,87
1./I
34,51
x
36,72
37,51
41,17
42,87
WOM
1000g
2
1063
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
40,96
2./I
32,28
40,66
40,96
x
37,34
x
WOM
1000g
3
1045
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
39,82
3./I
x
37,86
37,01
39,82
37,00
39,26
WOM
1000g
4
1007
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
39,35
4./I
33,54
35,08
39,35
39,04
x
x
WOM
1000g
5
1016
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
23,28
5./I
23,28
16,28
23,00
22,05
21,50
20,84
WOM
1000g
6
1132
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
23,15
6./I
x
23,15
20,94
22,67
22,73
21,40
WOM
1000g
26.09.2021 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1060
Hartmeier Joanne
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
38,75
1./I
38,75
x
34,97
37,86
x
x
WOM
600g
2
1045
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
31,33
2./I
28,80
29,47
30,29
29,88
31,07
31,33
WOM
600g
3
1123
Venzi Melanie
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2000
31,15
3./I
30,60
29,77
30,98
30,16
31,15
30,90
WOM
600g
4
1133
Tamburriello Giorgia
Nuova Atl. Varese
ITA
2000
30,49
4./I
29,61
30,13
30,13
28,98
30,31
30,49
WOM
600g
5
1128
Würz Maria
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
29,07
5./I
29,07
28,38
27,00
28,73
21,28
23,72
WOM
600g
6
1132
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
28,12
6./I
27,67
x
x
25,02
26,40
28,12
WOM
600g
7
1126
Wildi Chantal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
23,90
7./I
18,96
23,90
x
19,19
x
23,90
WOM
600g