18. Sep 2021 SVM NLA - Basel

Männer

18.09.2021 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,1, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
250
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
10,35
16
1./III
MAN
2
249
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
10,52
15
2./III
MAN
3
212
Maury Jarod
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2001
10,79
14
3./III
MAN
4
236
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
10,98
4./III
MAN
5
297
Peña Brahian
LG Bern
SUI
1994
10,98
13
1./II
MAN
SB
6
213
Normand Matthieu
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
10,98
12
5./III
MAN
7
306
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
11,07
11
6./III
MAN
8
320
Schneider Andrin
LG Züri+
SUI
1998
11,20
10
7./III
MAN
9
278
Schumacher Reven
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2000
11,29
9
1./I
MAN
PB
10
340
Ifeanyi Christian
LV Winterthur
NGR
1996
11,29
8
2./I
MAN
11
420
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,30
7
2./II
MAN
12
276
Mwachiru Daniel
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
11,32
6
3./I
MAN
PB
13
407
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,33
5
3./II
MAN
14
409
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
11,45
4./II
MAN
15
380
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
11,49
4
5./II
MAN
16
221
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1999
11,53
6./II
MAN
17
389
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
11,57
3
7./II
MAN
18
316
Özkul Onur
LG Züri+
SUI
1996
11,71
4./I
MAN
SB
19
388
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
11,77
5./I
MAN
20
341
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
11,86
2
6./I
MAN
21
343
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
12,26
7./I
MAN
258
Bachmann Daryl
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
aufg.
MAN
18.09.2021 16:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:-0,2, III:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
250
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
20,30
16
1./I
MAN
2
249
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
21,07
15
2./I
MAN
3
307
Fuchs Martin
LG Züri+
SUI
1999
21,48
14
3./I
MAN
4
322
Spitz Lionel
LG Züri+
SUI
2001
21,71
13
4./I
MAN
PB
5
213
Normand Matthieu
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
22,02
12
5./I
MAN
PB
6
412
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
22,09
11
6./I
MAN
7
262
Csontos Joël
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
22,43
10
1./II
MAN
PB
8
407
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
22,57
9
2./II
MAN
PB
9
220
Torrent Rémy
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
22,57
8
3./II
MAN
PB
10
340
Ifeanyi Christian
LV Winterthur
NGR
1996
22,60
7
1./III
MAN
11
225
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
22,73
7./I
MAN
PB
12
278
Schumacher Reven
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2000
22,90
6
4./II
MAN
PB
13
380
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
22,98
5
8./I
MAN
14
400
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
23,12
2./III
MAN
PB
15
389
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,14
4
5./II
MAN
PB
16
276
Mwachiru Daniel
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
23,33
6./II
MAN
17
354
Schneider Cédric
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
23,50
3
3./III
MAN
PB
18
316
Özkul Onur
LG Züri+
SUI
1996
23,73
4./III
MAN
SB
19
388
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,79
7./II
MAN
20
341
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
24,50
5./III
MAN
21
291
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
27,11
2
6./III
MAN
18.09.2021 14:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
322
Spitz Lionel
LG Züri+
SUI
2001
47,18
16
1./III
MAN
2
307
Fuchs Martin
LG Züri+
SUI
1999
48,56
15
2./III
MAN
3
412
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
48,58
14
3./III
MAN
4
245
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
48,64
13
4./III
MAN
5
383
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
49,59
12
1./II
MAN
PB
6
254
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
49,68
11
5./III
MAN
7
220
Torrent Rémy
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
50,06
10
2./II
MAN
8
390
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
50,11
9
6./III
MAN
9
351
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
50,20
8
7./III
MAN
10
421
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
50,29
7
3./II
MAN
11
423
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
51,41
4./II
MAN
12
216
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
51,67
6
1./I
MAN
PB
13
229
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
51,73
8./III
MAN
14
271
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
52,07
5
5./II
MAN
15
263
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
52,67
4
2./I
MAN
PB
16
333
Blum Jonas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
53,25
3
3./I
MAN
PB
17
374
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
53,54
4./I
MAN
18
363
Wülser Robin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
55,32
6./II
MAN
19
292
Krähenbühl Micha
Gerbersport
SUI
2008
68,50
2
5./I
MAN
18.09.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
411
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
1:50,82
16
1./I
MAN
PB
2
387
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
1:51,58
15
2./I
MAN
3
421
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:51,70
14
3./I
MAN
4
383
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:53,33
13
4./I
MAN
5
247
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:53,34
12
5./I
MAN
PB
6
242
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
1:53,47
11
6./I
MAN
7
222
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
1:53,70
10
7./I
MAN
PB
8
216
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
1:57,43
9
1./II
MAN
SB
9
390
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:57,44
2./II
MAN
10
248
Peter Robin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
1:58,45
3./II
MAN
11
304
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil
DEN
1999
1:59,50
8
8./I
MAN
12
303
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
1:59,96
7
4./II
MAN
SB
13
271
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
2:00,55
6
9./I
MAN
14
263
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
2:03,51
5
5./II
MAN
15
217
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
2:04,65
6./II
MAN
16
351
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
2:05,12
4
10./I
MAN
PB
17
312
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
2:07,39
7./II
MAN
18
360
Tallero Fabio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
2:17,99
3
8./II
MAN
19
357
Siegrist Lukas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
2:18,94
9./II
MAN
20
290
Giudice Dario
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
2:19,60
2
10./II
MAN
292
Krähenbühl Micha
Gerbersport
SUI
2008
n.a.
MAN
18.09.2021 13:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
382
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
8:13,54
16
1./I
MAN
2
403
Herren Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
8:26,85
15
2./I
MAN
3
240
Kölle Bjarne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
8:36,62
14
3./I
MAN
PB
4
370
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
8:40,93
13
4./I
MAN
5
386
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
8:42,14
5./I
MAN
PB
6
280
Vögtli Lukas
LC Basel
SUI
1999
8:42,21
12
6./I
MAN
SB
7
329
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
8:44,99
11
7./I
MAN
PB
8
251
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
8:45,27
10
8./I
MAN
PB
9
237
Hegmann Nico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
8:50,07
9./I
MAN
SB
10
303
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
9:03,36
9
10./I
MAN
11
219
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
9:11,41
8
11./I
MAN
12
261
Burton Neil
LC Basel
GBR
1982
9:16,12
7
12./I
MAN
13
398
Christen Julien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
9:18,07
6
13./I
MAN
14
209
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
9:19,57
5
14./I
MAN
15
352
Roethenbaugh Tom
LV Winterthur
GBR
1993
9:30,14
4
15./I
MAN
16
361
Von Wartburg Geronimo
LV Winterthur
SUI
1988
9:39,16
3
16./I
MAN
17
362
Wolfensberger Simon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
9:42,18
17./I
MAN
18
315
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
9:46,77
18./I
MAN
19
300
Zeller Yannick
Gerbersport
SUI
1999
10:18,17
2
19./I
MAN
20
291
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
11:10,72
1
20./I
MAN
18.09.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
297
Peña Brahian
LG Bern
SUI
1994
14,03
16
1./II
MAN
1067mm
SB
2
314
Marticke Michele
LG Züri+
GER
1996
15,20
15
2./II
MAN
1067mm
PB
3
273
Meier Dávid
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1999
15,31
14
3./II
MAN
1067mm
4
317
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
15,50
13
4./II
MAN
1067mm
5
346
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
15,53
12
5./II
MAN
1067mm
6
414
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
15,65
11
6./II
MAN
1067mm
7
243
Magyar Pascal
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
15,65
10
7./II
MAN
1067mm
SB
8
205
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
16,15
9
1./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
9
270
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
16,25
8
2./I
MAN
1067mm
10
423
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
16,45
7
3./I
MAN
1067mm
11
288
Fahrni Reto
LG Bern
SUI
1992
16,94
6
4./I
MAN
1067mm
12
368
Calero Gauthier
Stade Genève
FRA
2002
17,58
5
5./I
MAN
1067mm
13
207
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
17,70
4
6./I
MAN
1067mm
14
371
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
20,68
3
7./I
MAN
1067mm
358
Straub Kewin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
disq.
MAN
1067mm
202
Cajeux Thierry
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
n.a.
MAN
1067mm
18.09.2021 16:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
232
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
49,49
16
1./I
MAN
914mm
SB
2
244
Meijer Martijn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
NED
1997
52,92
15
2./I
MAN
914mm
3
314
Marticke Michele
LG Züri+
GER
1996
53,19
14
3./I
MAN
914mm
4
205
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
54,53
13
4./I
MAN
914mm
5
330
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
54,60
12
5./I
MAN
914mm
6
202
Cajeux Thierry
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
55,16
11
6./I
MAN
914mm
PB
7
387
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
56,92
10
1./II
MAN
914mm
8
317
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
57,60
2./II
MAN
914mm
PB
9
400
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
57,61
9
7./I
MAN
914mm
10
335
Gucciardi Arnaud
LV Winterthur
FRA
1997
58,52
8
1./III
MAN
914mm
11
339
Huwiler Tim
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
59,14
7
8./I
MAN
914mm
12
402
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
59,61
6
3./II
MAN
914mm
SB
13
273
Meier Dávid
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1999
60,63
5
2./III
MAN
914mm
14
378
Fouquet Meddy
Stade Genève
FRA
1991
61,47
4
3./III
MAN
914mm
15
371
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
64,62
4./II
MAN
914mm
16
343
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
65,13
5./II
MAN
914mm
17
293
Kyburz Mischa
LG Bern
SUI
2000
74,54
3
4./III
MAN
914mm
18
268
Irmler Tiberius
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
86,32
2
6./II
MAN
914mm
424
Zuberbühler Nik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
n.a.
MAN
914mm
18.09.2021 11:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Gföhler, Benjamin (1994); Reais, William Jeff (1999); Brand, Dany (1996); Petrucciani, Ricky (2000);
SUI
40,19
16
1./I
MAN
2
COA Valais Romand 1
Normand, Matthieu (2003); Maury, Jarod (2001); Torrent, Rémy (2003); Van Hoeymissen, Loïc (1999);
SUI
42,12
14
2./I
MAN
3
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Schmidt, Calvin Luis (2005); Meijer, Martijn (1997); Yirga, Nahom (2001); Handler, Philipp (1991);
SUI
42,40
1./II
MAN
4
STB Leichtathletik 1
Küng, Joel (2002); Staub, Samuel (2000); Eberhard, Tobias (2003); Wild, Damian (2000);
SUI
42,42
12
3./I
MAN
5
LG Basel Regio 1
Mwachiru, Daniel (2002); Csontos, Joël (2005); Bachmann, Daryl (2002); Schumacher, Reven (2000);
SUI
42,55
10
4./I
MAN
6
LG Züri+ 1
Marticke, Michele (1996); Fuchs, Martin (1999); Spitz, Lionel (2001); Özkul, Onur (1996);
SUI
42,92
8
5./I
MAN
7
LV Winterthur 1
Ifeanyi, Christian (1996); Keller, Gian (2001); Rasiah, Hariharan Roy (1998); Keller, Silas (2000);
SUI
43,67
6
6./I
MAN
8
Stade Genève 1
Steiner, Romain (2004); Empana, Melvil (2003); Dummar, Matteo (2002); Steiner, Raphael (2004);
SUI
43,76
4
7./I
MAN
9
LG Bern 1
Peña, Brahian (1994); Fahrni, Reto (1992); Anken, Timo (1998); Osterwalder, Jan (1993);
SUI
45,07
2
8./I
MAN
10
LV Winterthur 2
Gucciardi, Arnaud (1997); Suter, Martin (1991); Schneider, Cédric (2002); Lüthi, Michael (2005);
SUI
45,12
2./II
MAN
STB Leichtathletik 2
Etter, Tim (2004); Mannancheril, Vivek Mathew (2003); Städeli, Flavio (2004); Kastrati, Endrit (1999);
SUI
disq.
MAN
Stade Genève 2
Kossigan, Alex (2000); Lambert, Eric (2005); Dällenbach, Keanu (2000); Turner, Adrien (2005);
SUI
n.a.
MAN
LG Basel Regio 2
Meier, Dávid (1999); Miller, Louis (2004); Tondi, Lino (2002); Müller, Aaron (2004);
SUI
n.a.
MAN
COA Valais Romand 2
Theux, Maxime (2004); Cajeux, Thierry (2003); Gillioz, Loïs (1998); Bonvin, Sam (1998);
SUI
n.a.
MAN
18.09.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
Info
1
243
Magyar Pascal
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
1,90
15
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
1
277
Ritter Jan
LC Basel
SUI
2000
1,90
15
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
3
404
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1,85
14
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
4
203
Carron Laurent
CA Vétroz
SUI
1994
1,80
11
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
208
Gabioud Loann
CA Vétroz
SUI
1992
1,80
11
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
354
Schneider Cédric
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
1,80
11
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
358
Straub Kewin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
1,80
11
4./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
8
394
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
1,80
9
8./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
9
328
Waser Pascal
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
1,80
7
9./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
9
392
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
1,80
7
9./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
11
207
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,80
11./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
12
279
Tondi Lino
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
1,80
6
12./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
-
-
-
13
323
Stucki Andrin
TV Thalwil
SUI
1994
1,75
5
13./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
14
347
Lüthi Michael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
1,70
14./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
14
419
Wigneswaran Braveen
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1,70
4
14./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
16
230
Blum Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
1,70
3
16./I
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
415
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,70
16./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
18
327
Vergeres Michel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1996
1,55
18./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
19
381
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
1,55
19./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
296
Osterwalder Jan
LG Bern
SUI
1993
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.09.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
3,00
3,30
3,60
3,90
4,10
4,30
4,50
4,70
4,80
Info
1
346
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
4,80
16
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
2
356
Schütz Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1983
4,70
15
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
=SB
3
201
Bonvin Sam
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1998
4,70
14
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
PB
4
323
Stucki Andrin
TV Thalwil
SUI
1994
4,50
13
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
5
210
Gillioz Loïs
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1998
4,30
12
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
6
288
Fahrni Reto
LG Bern
SUI
1992
4,30
11
6./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
7
414
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
4,10
10
7./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
XXX
 
 
8
326
Thommen Luc
TV Thalwil
LIE
2004
4,10
9
8./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
9
320
Schneider Andrin
LG Züri+
SUI
1998
4,10
9./I
-
-
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
PB
10
373
Dällenbach Keanu
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
4,10
8
10./I
-
-
 
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
11
285
Anken Timo
LG Bern
SUI
1998
3,90
7
11./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
12
364
Zupeuc Daniel
LV Winterthur
CHI
1994
3,90
12./I
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
266
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
3,90
6
13./I
-
O
XO
XXO
XXr
 
 
 
 
=PB
14
218
Theux Maxime
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2004
3,60
14./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
14
274
Miller Louis
LG Basel Regio
GBR
2004
3,60
4
14./I
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14
369
Cassayre Mark
Stade Genève
USA
1971
3,60
4
14./I
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
17
293
Kyburz Mischa
LG Bern
SUI
2000
3,60
17./I
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
404
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
3,00
3
18./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
422
Würsch Simon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
3,00
19./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.09.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
420
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
7,49
(+3,1)
16
1./I
7,43
(+1,6)
7,49
(+3,1)
x
(0,0)
5,80
(0,0)
MAN
2
235
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
7,45
(0,0)
15
2./I
x
(0,0)
7,38
(+1,9)
x
(0,0)
7,45
(0,0)
MAN
3
393
Vincent Justin
Stade Genève
FRA
2004
6,95
(+2,2)
14
3./I
x
(0,0)
6,75
(+1,0)
6,95
(+2,2)
6,75
(-1,6)
MAN
4
275
Müller Aaron
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
6,89
(+1,7)
13
4./I
6,37
(+0,8)
6,17
(+3,8)
6,54
(+1,8)
6,89
(+1,7)
MAN
PB
5
375
Duparay Jean
Stade Genève
FRA
2004
6,75
(+1,0)
12
5./I
5,82
(-0,3)
6,75
(+1,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MAN
6
359
Suter Martin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1991
6,60
(+1,4)
11
6./I
6,60
(+1,4)
x
(0,0)
6,21
(+1,0)
6,31
(0,0)
MAN
PB
7
401
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
6,47
(+0,6)
10
7./I
6,24
(+2,7)
5,96
(+0,9)
6,19
(+2,1)
6,47
(+0,6)
MAN
8
258
Bachmann Daryl
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
6,44
(+1,5)
9
8./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,44
(+1,5)
x
(0,0)
MAN
9
308
Gimmi Leandro
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
6,42
(+2,4)
8
9./I
x
(0,0)
6,42
(+2,4)
6,42
(+3,1)
6,40
(+0,7)
MAN
10
262
Csontos Joël
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
6,39
(+1,3)
10./I
6,31
(+1,0)
5,37
(+0,4)
6,39
(+1,3)
6,28
(+1,1)
MAN
11
255
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
6,38
(+3,5)
7
11./I
5,96
(+1,9)
6,38
(+3,5)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MAN
12
342
Keller Severin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
6,29
(+0,3)
6
12./I
6,15
(+0,5)
6,29
(+0,3)
6,25
(+0,3)
6,29
(-1,2)
MAN
13
337
Hoss Matiss
LV Winterthur
LAT
1992
6,27
(+1,0)
13./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,26
(+2,5)
6,27
(+1,0)
MAN
14
409
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
6,04
(+2,6)
14./I
6,04
(+2,6)
x
(0,0)
5,80
(+1,4)
5,87
(+0,9)
MAN
15
208
Gabioud Loann
CA Vétroz
SUI
1992
5,70
(+2,0)
5
15./I
5,61
(+1,9)
5,70
(+2,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MAN
16
296
Osterwalder Jan
LG Bern
SUI
1993
5,62
(0,0)
4
16./I
5,62
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MAN
17
221
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1999
5,54
(+2,3)
3
17./I
x
(0,0)
5,33
(+0,7)
5,54
(+2,3)
x
(0,0)
MAN
18
300
Zeller Yannick
Gerbersport
SUI
1999
5,47
(+2,1)
2
18./I
x
(-0,3)
5,47
(+2,1)
5,43
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
MAN
19
214
Normand Rodolphe
CABV Martigny
SUI
1991
5,32
(+0,4)
19./I
5,20
(0,0)
5,25
(+1,3)
5,32
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
MAN
20
327
Vergeres Michel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1996
5,22
(+1,7)
1
20./I
4,91
(+0,4)
5,22
(+1,7)
5,16
(+0,3)
5,15
(+0,8)
MAN
PB
376
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
ogV
(0,0)
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MAN
252
Schmidt Calvin Luis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
(0,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
18.09.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
372
Cuenat Renaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1999
13,96
(-1,0)
16
1./I
13,74
(+0,7)
13,88
(+0,8)
13,96
(-1,0)
12,72
(-1,3)
MAN
2
368
Calero Gauthier
Stade Genève
FRA
2002
13,46
(-0,5)
15
2./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
13,46
(-0,5)
13,26
(-2,3)
MAN
3
235
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
13,30
(0,0)
14
3./I
13,00
(-1,7)
13,30
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
MAN
PB
4
359
Suter Martin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1991
13,20
(-1,3)
13
4./I
12,69
(-0,7)
13,07
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
13,20
(-1,3)
MAN
PB
5
337
Hoss Matiss
LV Winterthur
LAT
1992
12,77
(+0,7)
12
5./I
12,26
(-1,2)
12,77
(+0,7)
12,49
(-0,6)
12,64
(-1,0)
MAN
6
308
Gimmi Leandro
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
12,72
(+0,9)
11
6./I
x
(0,0)
12,12
(0,0)
12,72
(+0,9)
12,50
(-1,9)
MAN
7
422
Würsch Simon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
12,41
(-1,7)
10
7./I
11,61
(-0,7)
12,07
(+2,4)
12,32
(0,0)
12,41
(-1,7)
MAN
8
279
Tondi Lino
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
12,38
(+1,1)
9
8./I
-
(0,0)
12,38
(+1,1)
12,30
(0,0)
12,11
(0,0)
MAN
9
201
Bonvin Sam
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1998
12,23
(+1,7)
8
9./I
11,40
(-1,2)
12,23
(+1,7)
12,11
(0,0)
12,09
(0,0)
MAN
10
269
Jovanovic Dalibor
LC Basel
SUI
2003
12,06
(-1,2)
7
10./I
11,24
(-1,8)
11,91
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
12,06
(-1,2)
MAN
PB
11
413
Pfister Gian-Reto
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
12,00
(-1,5)
6
11./I
11,84
(0,0)
11,59
(-0,8)
11,80
(0,0)
12,00
(-1,5)
MAN
12
210
Gillioz Loïs
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1998
11,67
(-0,5)
5
12./I
11,67
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
11,58
(0,0)
11,62
(-1,7)
MAN
13
214
Normand Rodolphe
CABV Martigny
SUI
1991
11,52
(-0,5)
13./I
11,52
(-0,5)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
MAN
14
326
Thommen Luc
TV Thalwil
LIE
2004
11,47
(+1,1)
4
14./I
11,11
(+2,1)
11,47
(+1,1)
11,46
(0,0)
11,29
(-0,5)
MAN
15
355
Schudel Etienne
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
11,14
(-1,3)
15./I
11,14
(-1,3)
x
(0,0)
11,01
(-1,1)
10,79
(-1,4)
MAN
376
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
n.a.
(0,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
240
Kölle Bjarne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
n.a.
(0,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
18.09.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
418
Wieland Stefan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
17,92
16
1./I
17,92
17,48
17,65
x
MAN
7260g
2
410
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
15,17
15
2./I
15,17
x
15,05
x
MAN
7260g
3
379
Gotteland Romain
Stade Genève
FRA
1988
15,06
14
3./I
13,84
14,89
15,06
x
MAN
7260g
4
350
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
14,71
13
4./I
12,02
12,67
x
14,71
MAN
7260g
5
204
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
13,92
12
5./I
13,92
12,84
13,47
13,52
MAN
7260g
PB
6
338
Hutmacher Urs
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
13,81
11
6./I
13,25
13,81
13,14
13,36
MAN
7260g
7
319
Reuter Tom
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
LUX
1990
13,64
10
7./I
13,09
13,64
x
12,42
MAN
7260g
8
345
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
13,09
8./I
12,99
12,62
13,09
12,97
MAN
7260g
9
294
Maurer Gerardo
GG Bern
SUI
1974
12,39
9
9./I
x
x
12,16
12,39
MAN
7260g
10
310
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
12,38
8
10./I
12,34
12,38
x
x
MAN
7260g
11
238
Heid Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
12,31
7
11./I
12,09
12,20
12,11
12,31
MAN
7260g
12
270
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
11,97
6
12./I
x
11,97
11,65
11,16
MAN
7260g
13
384
Masungi Sasha
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
11,40
5
13./I
11,23
11,40
x
11,28
MAN
7260g
14
239
Kessler Ryan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,37
4
14./I
11,37
11,17
11,17
10,70
MAN
7260g
15
272
Kunz Ruben
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2000
11,32
3
15./I
10,69
10,97
10,80
11,32
MAN
7260g
PB
16
265
Gran Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2001
11,06
16./I
11,06
10,66
10,45
11,03
MAN
7260g
17
215
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
10,62
2
17./I
x
9,78
10,52
10,62
MAN
7260g
18
311
Hübner Christian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1980
10,30
18./I
9,99
10,30
x
9,76
MAN
7260g
19
285
Anken Timo
LG Bern
SUI
1998
7,80
1
19./I
7,80
7,13
x
6,93
MAN
7260g
405
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
7260g
18.09.2021 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
238
Heid Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
48,39
16
1./I
46,08
48,39
x
47,97
MAN
2000g
2
391
Tosin Yann
Stade Genève
FRA
1987
46,58
15
2./I
43,12
44,27
x
46,58
MAN
2000g
3
204
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
44,81
14
3./I
43,52
43,48
42,40
44,81
MAN
2000g
4
345
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
42,98
13
4./I
40,04
39,53
41,99
42,98
MAN
2000g
5
241
Koller Thomas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
42,74
12
5./I
37,53
42,74
39,65
x
MAN
2000g
6
350
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
41,80
11
6./I
39,42
x
x
41,80
MAN
2000g
7
206
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
41,23
10
7./I
39,53
41,23
x
x
MAN
2000g
SB
8
324
Stucki Nik
TV Thalwil
SUI
1996
40,18
9
8./I
38,88
38,53
40,18
38,20
MAN
2000g
9
265
Gran Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2001
39,91
8
9./I
39,91
37,62
39,45
39,22
MAN
2000g
10
416
Wieland Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
38,59
7
10./I
32,54
38,59
37,26
x
MAN
2000g
11
405
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
38,30
6
11./I
35,55
38,30
x
36,84
MAN
2000g
12
384
Masungi Sasha
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
37,97
5
12./I
37,97
36,18
37,42
x
MAN
2000g
PB
13
410
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
37,95
13./I
37,09
37,95
x
x
MAN
2000g
14
310
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
37,15
4
14./I
37,15
35,68
x
25,66
MAN
2000g
15
305
Brun Daniel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1991
36,41
15./I
30,43
34,94
34,22
36,41
MAN
2000g
16
353
Saurenmann Beat
LV Winterthur
SUI
1989
33,50
16./I
32,57
33,50
30,26
31,98
MAN
2000g
PB
17
267
Hänzi Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1977
29,70
3
17./I
29,45
x
x
29,70
MAN
2000g
18
298
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
25,31
2
18./I
24,03
22,45
25,31
24,55
MAN
2000g
19
295
Osterwalder Anias
GG Bern
SUI
1997
24,00
1
19./I
x
x
17,32
24,00
MAN
2000g
18.09.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
377
Flaven Alexis
Stade Genève
FRA
1986
49,39
16
1./I
49,39
x
x
-
MAN
7260g
2
305
Brun Daniel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1991
46,10
15
2./I
40,52
x
x
46,10
MAN
7260g
3
338
Hutmacher Urs
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
44,96
14
3./I
37,15
44,96
x
x
MAN
7260g
4
379
Gotteland Romain
Stade Genève
FRA
1988
39,89
13
4./I
39,25
x
x
39,89
MAN
7260g
5
215
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
39,19
12
5./I
35,68
37,36
39,19
x
MAN
7260g
SB
6
417
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
38,18
11
6./I
36,99
x
x
38,18
MAN
7260g
7
260
Buncak Bryan
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
38,01
10
7./I
x
35,62
38,01
36,59
MAN
7260g
8
349
Meier Dario
LV Winterthur
SUI
1981
35,23
9
8./I
35,23
34,50
34,39
x
MAN
7260g
9
418
Wieland Stefan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
34,91
8
9./I
34,84
x
x
34,91
MAN
7260g
PB
10
206
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
34,50
7
10./I
32,87
34,50
x
x
MAN
7260g
11
324
Stucki Nik
TV Thalwil
SUI
1996
33,80
6
11./I
32,99
x
33,43
33,80
MAN
7260g
12
416
Wieland Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
32,50
12./I
31,68
32,50
x
32,03
MAN
7260g
13
267
Hänzi Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1977
28,19
5
13./I
24,85
27,41
28,19
24,18
MAN
7260g
14
353
Saurenmann Beat
LV Winterthur
SUI
1989
22,39
14./I
x
x
20,72
22,39
MAN
7260g
15
241
Koller Thomas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
19,58
4
15./I
16,66
19,58
19,31
19,55
MAN
7260g
16
239
Kessler Ryan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
18,62
3
16./I
18,62
x
17,95
x
MAN
7260g
294
Maurer Gerardo
GG Bern
SUI
1974
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
MAN
7260g
18.09.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
203
Carron Laurent
CA Vétroz
SUI
1994
68,95
16
1./I
62,37
68,95
65,08
66,87
MAN
800g
2
298
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
68,27
15
2./I
64,81
67,92
67,73
68,27
MAN
800g
3
319
Reuter Tom
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
LUX
1990
67,47
14
3./I
67,32
67,47
64,45
-
MAN
800g
4
226
Antelmann Finn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
61,85
13
4./I
61,85
56,39
-
-
MAN
800g
PB
5
348
Manser Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
58,11
12
5./I
51,51
54,09
55,93
58,11
MAN
800g
6
328
Waser Pascal
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
58,08
11
6./I
53,10
x
54,84
58,08
MAN
800g
7
311
Hübner Christian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1980
54,81
7./I
52,61
52,89
54,81
x
MAN
800g
8
336
Hebeisen Joel
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
54,71
10
8./I
54,71
52,24
51,03
49,59
MAN
800g
9
349
Meier Dario
LV Winterthur
SUI
1981
49,92
9./I
49,92
48,35
46,91
x
MAN
800g
10
272
Kunz Ruben
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2000
49,13
9
10./I
41,78
49,13
x
x
MAN
800g
PB
11
274
Miller Louis
LG Basel Regio
GBR
2004
47,40
8
11./I
45,38
45,26
44,98
47,40
MAN
800g
12
385
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
44,80
7
12./I
42,44
44,80
44,41
43,60
MAN
800g
13
266
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
44,16
13./I
x
42,26
40,71
44,16
MAN
800g
14
408
Leimer Bojan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1991
44,00
6
14./I
44,00
39,44
40,92
41,63
MAN
800g
15
373
Dällenbach Keanu
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
41,37
5
15./I
41,37
34,78
37,29
39,16
MAN
800g
PB
16
424
Zuberbühler Nik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
40,18
4
16./I
37,62
40,18
39,36
39,84
MAN
800g
17
367
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
34,37
17./I
28,81
33,52
33,82
34,37
MAN
800g
18
218
Theux Maxime
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2004
32,60
3
18./I
27,87
32,08
32,60
32,30
MAN
800g
19
289
Fotinos Matthias
GG Bern
SUI
2008
30,93
2
19./I
27,86
29,53
30,78
30,93
MAN
800g
20
242
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
27,11
1
20./I
15,86
23,53
25,59
27,11
MAN
800g
21
247
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
19,99
21./I
18,47
x
19,79
19,99
MAN
800g

Frauen

18.09.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,7, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
465
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,64
16
1./III
WOM
2
462
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,67
15
2./III
WOM
3
588
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
11,86
14
3./III
WOM
4
622
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,89
13
4./III
WOM
SB
5
466
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,99
5./III
WOM
6
574
Weiss Lena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1994
12,13
12
6./III
WOM
7
612
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
12,36
11
1./II
WOM
PB
8
430
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
12,38
10
7./III
WOM
9
558
Glassner Miriam
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
GER
1991
12,70
9
2./II
WOM
10
635
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,81
3./II
WOM
11
514
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio
SVK
2004
12,91
8
8./III
WOM
12
600
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
12,96
7
4./II
WOM
SB
13
492
Born Amanda
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
13,07
6
5./II
WOM
14
645
Bachofen Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
13,08
5
1./I
WOM
PB
15
447
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,18
4
2./I
WOM
PB
16
562
Kihm Sophie
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
13,26
6./II
WOM
17
651
Fischer Lorena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
13,26
3
7./II
WOM
18
519
Zimmermann Mia
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
13,33
8./II
WOM
19
539
Reid Anastacia
GG Bern
JAM
2007
13,35
2
3./I
WOM
20
544
Vomsattel Deborah
LG Bern
SUI
1996
13,40
1
4./I
WOM
PB
21
581
Andrist Belinda
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
13,80
5./I
WOM
22
529
Iten Bianca
LG Bern
SUI
2005
14,02
6./I
WOM
23
663
Koller Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
14,25
7./I
WOM
PB
24
449
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
14,83
8./I
WOM
18.09.2021 16:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+1,2, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
588
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
23,62
16
1./I
WOM
2
466
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
23,80
15
2./I
WOM
3
462
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
23,89
14
3./I
WOM
PB
4
477
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
23,92
4./I
WOM
5
609
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
24,71
13
5./I
WOM
PB
6
669
Miani Loretta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
25,48
12
6./I
WOM
7
646
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
25,67
11
7./I
WOM
8
511
Schaub Carmen
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
25,98
10
1./III
WOM
PB
9
514
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio
SVK
2004
26,20
9
1./II
WOM
PB
10
613
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
26,31
8
2./II
WOM
PB
11
620
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
26,52
8./I
WOM
12
597
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
26,89
7
3./II
WOM
13
600
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
26,91
4./II
WOM
14
447
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
26,92
6
5./II
WOM
PB
15
562
Kihm Sophie
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
27,04
5
6./II
WOM
16
438
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
27,04
4
2./III
WOM
PB
17
570
Sivolella Asia
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
27,19
3
7./II
WOM
18
575
Wick Larissa
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1991
27,70
3./III
WOM
19
668
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
27,81
4./III
WOM
PB
20
523
Alberio Letizia
LG Bern
SUI
1999
28,63
2
5./III
WOM
21
535
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
29,29
1
6./III
WOM
22
536
Mühlemann Céline
LG Bern
SUI
2001
29,64
7./III
WOM
PB
23
449
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
30,45
8./III
WOM
486
Attenhofer Eve
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
n.a.
WOM
18.09.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
476
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
55,71
16
1./III
WOM
2
542
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
55,79
15
2./III
WOM
PB
3
473
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
57,15
14
3./III
WOM
4
646
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
57,45
13
4./III
WOM
5
611
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
58,87
12
1./II
WOM
PB
6
506
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
58,94
11
5./III
WOM
7
620
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
59,60
10
6./III
WOM
8
648
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
60,98
9
7./III
WOM
9
668
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
61,41
2./II
WOM
10
499
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
62,00
8
8./III
WOM
11
438
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
63,29
7
1./I
WOM
12
523
Alberio Letizia
LG Bern
SUI
1999
63,41
6
2./I
WOM
13
493
Bossart Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2004
63,52
3./II
WOM
14
577
Zanatta Marlena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2001
63,70
5
4./II
WOM
SB
15
599
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
66,31
4
3./I
WOM
16
551
Albrecht Eva
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1992
66,43
3
5./II
WOM
17
581
Andrist Belinda
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
66,64
2
6./II
WOM
18
545
von Wattenwyl Aline
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
66,71
4./I
WOM
19
603
Weber Elea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
68,25
5./I
WOM
637
Studer Leonie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
aufg.
WOM
445
Sieber Corina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
n.a.
WOM
18.09.2021 12:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
542
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
2:06,33
16
1./I
WOM
2
464
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
2:11,73
15
2./I
WOM