14. Aug 2021 Abendmeeting - Regensdorf

Männer

14.08.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
236
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
47,99
1./I
MAN
SB
2
352
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
48,17
2./I
MAN
PB
3
71
Dieterle Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
49,51
3./I
MAN
4
158
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
49,99
4./I
MAN
5
348
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
50,16
5./I
MAN
6
108
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
50,29
1./II
MAN
SB
7
28
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
50,36
6./I
MAN
8
330
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
50,72
1./III
MAN
PB
9
320
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
51,40
2./II
MAN
PB
10
99
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
51,84
2./III
MAN
PB
11
10
Ammann Elias
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1990
51,93
3./II
MAN
12
354
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
51,96
4./II
MAN
13
228
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
52,26
5./II
MAN
14
66
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
52,26
3./III
MAN
15
316
Suter Martin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1991
52,84
1./IV
MAN
16
43
Büchi Alessio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
52,85
6./II
MAN
17
92
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
53,35
2./IV
MAN
PB
18
336
Wagner Gian
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2005
53,51
3./IV
MAN
PB
19
205
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
53,90
4./III
MAN
20
206
Marti Balz
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
53,99
1./V
MAN
21
325
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
54,16
5./III
MAN
22
242
Oster Axel
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
54,33
4./IV
MAN
PB
23
343
Whitehouse Nestor
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
55,56
5./IV
MAN
24
307
Strozinsky Bruno
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
55,76
2./V
MAN
25
156
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
56,46
3./V
MAN
26
345
Willi Lauro
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
59,26
4./V
MAN
27
155
Kälin Anton
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1958
74,34
5./V
MAN
26
Baumgartner Elias
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
MAN
14.08.2021 19:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
90
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
3:46,45
1./I
MAN
PB
2
187
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
3:49,49
2./I
MAN
3
289
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
3:53,28
3./I
MAN
4
338
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
3:53,70
4./I
MAN
PB
5
17
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
3:54,33
5./I
MAN
6
350
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
3:54,91
6./I
MAN
PB
7
208
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
3:55,60
7./I
MAN
PB
8
194
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
3:55,70
1./II
MAN
PB
9
58
Christen Maurice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
3:55,84
2./II
MAN
PB
10
273
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
3:56,13
8./I
MAN
PB
11
60
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:57,27
9./I
MAN
12
142
Herren Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
3:57,49
10./I
MAN
PB
13
19
Atse Herrera Jonathan
Stade Genève
ESP
1987
3:57,56
11./I
MAN
14
161
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
3:58,29
1./III
MAN
PB
15
175
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
3:58,32
2./III
MAN
PB
16
51
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
3:59,58
12./I
MAN
SB
17
145
Holzapfel Tim
Unterländer LG
GER
1997
3:59,65
13./I
MAN
18
230
Nauer Fabio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4:00,01
3./III
MAN
PB
19
40
Brosset Romuald
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
4:00,39
1./IV
MAN
PB
20
204
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
4:00,49
3./II
MAN
PB
21
160
Kern Philippe
TG Dietlingen
GER
1995
4:00,84
2./IV
MAN
22
232
Neumann Bernhard
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
4:01,32
4./II
MAN
23
210
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
4:01,89
5./II
MAN
24
65
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
4:01,92
6./II
MAN
PB
25
290
Schöpfer Matthias
STV Sempach
SUI
1992
4:02,48
14./I
MAN
26
107
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
4:02,52
7./II
MAN
27
279
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
4:03,42
4./III
MAN
PB
28
293
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
4:03,50
8./II
MAN
29
238
Nussbaumer Elias
SV Lochau
AUT
2000
4:03,59
5./III
MAN
30
246
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
4:03,93
9./II
MAN
31
265
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
4:04,92
10./II
MAN
32
133
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
4:06,39
1./V
MAN
PB
33
12
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
4:06,56
11./II
MAN
34
341
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
4:06,60
6./III
MAN
35
168
Kölle Bjarne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
4:06,68
7./III
MAN
36
322
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
4:07,02
8./III
MAN
37
23
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:07,20
3./IV
MAN
PB
38
78
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
4:07,32
9./III
MAN
PB
39
110
Gilliéron Clément
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2001
4:08,19
10./III
MAN
40
259
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
4:08,58
11./III
MAN
SB
41
174
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
4:08,73
12./II
MAN
42
295
Simasotchi Keanu
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
4:09,53
12./III
MAN
43
340
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1976
4:09,55
13./III
MAN
44
87
Fischer David
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
4:09,63
14./III
MAN
45
184
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
4:11,32
4./IV
MAN
SB
46
130
Haboubi Aimen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
4:11,93
13./II
MAN
47
213
Mettler Fabrice
TV Herisau
SUI
2001
4:12,06
5./IV
MAN
PB
48
109
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
4:13,44
2./V
MAN
PB
49
209
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
4:13,74
14./II
MAN
50
255
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
4:16,53
6./IV
MAN
51
83
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
4:17,17
7./IV
MAN
52
73
Dölger Dominik
LC Rapperswil-Jona
GER
1988
4:17,20
8./IV
MAN
SB
53
148
Hurschler Noah
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
4:17,76
3./V
MAN
PB
54
4
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
4:19,52
9./IV
MAN
55
224
Muff Andreas
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2003
4:20,99
4./V
MAN
PB
56
199
Mahamad Omar Husein
TSV Galgenen
ETH
1996
4:23,95
10./IV
MAN
57
100
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
4:26,84
11./IV
MAN
58
129
Haberthür Moritz
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
4:26,96
15./III
MAN
59
5
Alabor Janosch
LC Basel
SUI
2002
4:26,98
5./V
MAN
60
326
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
4:27,38
6./V
MAN
PB
61
85
Fiedler Lou
LV Pliezhausen 2012 e.V.
GER
2001
4:28,88
12./IV
MAN
62
349
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
4:29,01
13./IV
MAN
63
122
Grünenfelder Anton
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
4:29,25
7./V
MAN
64
245
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
4:29,92
8./V
MAN
65
139
Hellman Albert
TV Thalwil
SWE
2001
4:30,73
9./V
MAN
66
309
Stübi Fabio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2000
4:31,22
14./IV
MAN
67
239
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
4:31,86
15./IV
MAN
68
247
Pertuiset Chapuis Eloi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2005
4:32,70
10./V
MAN
PB
69
294
Sigg Manuel
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
4:35,58
16./IV
MAN
70
138
Heinz Fabio
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
4:36,43
11./V
MAN
71
351
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
4:37,54
12./V
MAN
PB
72
98
Fuchs Linus
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
4:58,99
13./V
MAN
73
103
Gassmann Samuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2005
4:59,01
14./V
MAN
PB
74
47
Burger Christoph
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2004
5:00,82
15./V
MAN
PB
296
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
aufg.
MAN
268
Russ Nico
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1994
aufg.
MAN
180
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
aufg.
MAN
297
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
aufg.
MAN
240
Oehen Lukas
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1986
n.a.
MAN
14.08.2021 21:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
188
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
13:48,58
1./I
MAN
PB
2
235
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
13:49,27
2./I
MAN
PB
3
6
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
SOM
2002
14:46,55
3./I
MAN
4
225
Müller Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
GER
1989
14:50,91
4./I
MAN
5
332
Volery Yan
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
14:59,30
5./I
MAN
PB
6
333
Völkle Luca
TV Konstanz
GER
1994
15:19,36
6./I
MAN
7
132
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
15:28,77
8./I
MAN
PB
8
13
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
15:35,44
9./I
MAN
PB
9
134
Hänze Niklas
TV Konstanz
GER
1995
15:35,57
10./I
MAN
10
284
Schmid Sandro
LK Zug
SUI
1999
15:43,34
11./I
MAN
11
298
Snehotta Paul
TV Konstanz
GER
1990
15:43,84
12./I
MAN
12
124
Gübeli Jonas
LC Uster
SUI
2001
15:45,56
13./I
MAN
13
262
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
15:52,53
14./I
MAN
14
18
Arnold Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
15:56,67
16./I
MAN
15
52
Camilletti Oscar
LV Winterthur
SUI
1976
16:14,25
1./II
MAN
16
53
Castiglioni Luca
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1979
16:21,84
17./I
MAN
17
321
Treanor James
LK Zug
IRL
1993
16:28,30
2./II
MAN
18
69
Deiss Yanik
LC Meilen
SUI
2001
16:48,92
4./II
MAN
19
68
Deiss Morris
LC Meilen
SUI
2003
16:50,26
5./II
MAN
20
221
Mortier Stefan
LK Zug
SUI
1983
16:51,81
6./II
MAN
PB
21
276
Schäfer Michael
LV Pliezhausen 2012 e.V.
GER
1971
16:59,35
7./II
MAN
22
195
Luft Viktor
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1974
17:36,83
8./II
MAN
23
36
Boos Corsin
LK Zug
SUI
2000
17:40,94
9./II
MAN
PB
24
31
Blättler Beat
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1976
18:57,45
13./II
MAN
37
Boos Noel
LK Zug
SUI
1997
aufg.
MAN
94
Fowler Kyle
TV Oerlikon
GBR
1992
aufg.
MAN
14.08.2021 20:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
64
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
8:39,78
1./I
MAN
914mm
PB
2
74
Dugré Thomas
LC Therwil
FRA
2003
9:31,28
2./I
MAN
914mm
14.08.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
Info
1
45
Buob Jamie
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2005
4,30
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
PB
2
49
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
4,20
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
3
46
Buob Mike
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
4,00
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
4
200
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
3,90
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
5
117
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
3,80
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
21
Bachmann Lukas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
3,80
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
202
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
3,60
7./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
345
Willi Lauro
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
3,40
8./I
O
-
O
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
325
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
3,30
9./I
O
-
O
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
14.08.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
137
Heid Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
50,05
1./I
50,05
MAN
2000g
2
84
Fasser Tim
STV Lachen
SUI
1997
42,71
2./I
42,71
MAN
2000g
3
171
Koller Thomas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
41,98
3./I
41,98
MAN
2000g
PB
4
96
Friedli Tim
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
41,34
4./I
41,34
MAN
2000g
5
177
Kuster Silvan
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
39,58
5./I
39,58
MAN
2000g
6
88
Fitze Stefan
TV Teufen
SUI
1987
38,21
6./I
38,21
MAN
2000g
PB
7
203
Manganas Leandros
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
34,72
7./I
34,72
MAN
2000g
8
38
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
32,92
8./I
32,92
MAN
2000g
9
49
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
30,36
9./I
30,36
MAN
2000g
117
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
2000g

Frauen

14.08.2021 18:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
342
Wernli Lena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
54,59
1./I
WOM
SB
2
120
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
55,73
2./I
WOM
3
222
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
56,35
3./I
WOM
PB
4
191
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
56,71
1./II
WOM
PB
5
269
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
56,83
4./I
WOM
6
157
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
57,16
2./II
WOM
SB
7
182
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
57,40
5./I
WOM
8
113
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
57,49
1./III
WOM
9
166
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
58,02
6./I
WOM
10
54
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
58,06
3./II
WOM
11
41
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
58,11
4./II
WOM
12
302
Steinlin Deborah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
58,45
5./II
WOM
13
89
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
58,70
2./III
WOM
14
81
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
58,77
3./III
WOM
PB
15
76
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
58,81
6./II
WOM
16
263
Rickenmann Chloé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
59,29
4./III
WOM
17
219
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
59,35
5./III
WOM
18
291
Schott Maren
swiss masters athletics
GER
1976
59,83
1./IV
WOM
SB
19
143
Hirt Katharina
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2003
59,94
2./IV
WOM
PB
20
186
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
60,28
3./IV
WOM
PB
21
312
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
60,35
4./IV
WOM
SB
22
264
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
60,81
6./III
WOM
23
337
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
61,39
5./IV
WOM
24
121
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
61,52
1./V
WOM
PB
25
115
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
61,55
6./IV
WOM
26
280
Scherrer Chantal
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
61,70
2./V
WOM
27
344
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
62,19
3./V
WOM
28
144
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden
GER
2001
62,48
4./V
WOM
29
308
Stüber Nadine
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2005
63,11
1./VI
WOM
PB
30
257
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
63,23
5./V
WOM
31
106
Geissmann Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
64,67
6./V
WOM
32
299
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
65,39
2./VI
WOM
33
97
Fritschi Riccarda
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
65,46
3./VI
WOM
34
231
Neff Tamara
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
2003
65,64
1./VII
WOM
35
327
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
65,94
2./VII
WOM
36
123
Grüter Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
65,97
4./VI
WOM
37
335
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
66,08
5./VI
WOM
38
292
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
66,20
3./VII
WOM
39
197
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
66,54
4./VII
WOM
PB
40
311
Studer Leonie
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2004
68,43
5./VII
WOM
41
151
Isenschmid Sina
LC Uster
SUI
2004
69,40
6./VII
WOM
42
55
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
69,64
6./VI
WOM
14.08.2021 20:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
281
Scherrer Chiara
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
4:14,65
1./I
WOM
PB
2
346
Wind Joceline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
4:20,37
2./I
WOM
3
77
Egger Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
1985
4:20,76
3./I
WOM
PB
4
229
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
4:21,12
4./I
WOM
PB
5
251
Pfüller Antje
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2002
4:21,84
5./I
WOM
PB
6
324
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
4:26,77
6./I
WOM
7
11
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
4:29,82
7./I
WOM
PB
8
243
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
4:30,04
8./I
WOM
SB
9
318
Tesfaye Sabella
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
4:32,28
9./I
WOM
PB
10
35
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
4:35,05
10./I
WOM
11
159
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
4:36,08
1./II
WOM
PB
12
112
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
4:37,47
11./I
WOM
13
127
Haas Leandra
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
2004
4:38,35
2./II
WOM
PB
14
258
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
4:38,41
3./II
WOM
PB
15
80
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
4:38,78
12./I
WOM
16
282
Scherrer Michelle
STV Willisau
SUI
2000
4:38,90
4./II
WOM
PB
17
248
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
4:39,34
13./I
WOM
18
7
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:40,32
14./I
WOM
19
227
Müller Sandra
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2000
4:40,89
1./III
WOM
SB
20
32
Blättler Rahel
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
4:41,58
5./II
WOM
SB
21
201
Majer Tanja
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1992
4:42,80
6./II
WOM
22
220
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
4:43,66
15./I
WOM
23
70
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
4:45,25
2./III
WOM
SB
24
193
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
4:46,26
7./II
WOM
25
190
Leibundgut Amy
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2000
4:46,36
8./II
WOM
PB
25
313
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
4:46,36
8./II
WOM
PB
27
105
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
4:47,55
3./III
WOM
PB
28
278
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
4:47,60
4./III
WOM
PB
29
102
Gähwiler Nina
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2000
4:48,18
10./II
WOM
30
56
Chételat Sofia
FSG Courroux
SUI
2004
4:49,35
5./III
WOM
PB
31
3
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
4:51,75
6./III
WOM
SB
32
214
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
4:52,83
7./III
WOM
33
304
Stolte Marie Sophie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
4:53,38
11./II
WOM
34
61
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
4:53,89
12./II
WOM
PB
35
319
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
4:53,92
8./III
WOM
36
93
Forthomme Marjorie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
BEL
1994
4:54,08
9./III
WOM
PB
37
63
Costa Chiara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
4:54,39
10./III
WOM
PB
38
328
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
4:55,11
13./II
WOM
39
334
von Atzigen Nina
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2003
4:55,79
11./III
WOM
PB
40
185
Laube Aline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
4:56,42
12./III
WOM
PB
41
34
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
5:01,77
13./III
WOM
PB
42
314
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
5:02,68
14./II
WOM
43
131
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1993
5:04,10
14./III
WOM
44
79
Egli Liv
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
5:04,38
15./III
WOM
45
226
Müller Fabienne
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
5:04,96
15./II
WOM
46
44
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
5:05,50
1./IV
WOM
PB
47
183
Lang Fiona
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
5:07,61
2./IV
WOM
48
135
Haselbauer Janina
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
5:09,94
3./IV
WOM
49
250
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:14,51
16./III
WOM
50
104
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2000
5:14,74
4./IV
WOM
51
20
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
5:17,40
5./IV
WOM
SB
52
75
Durgauhee Suhely
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
5:17,72
6./IV
WOM
PB
53
217
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
5:17,87
7./IV
WOM
SB
54
2
Abramowski Zoé
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
5:18,62
8./IV
WOM
SB
55
25
Baumgartner Amélie
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2004
5:20,87
9./IV
WOM
56
301
Stauffer Nubya
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
5:21,99
10./IV
WOM
57
270
Rutz Vivianne
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
5:23,39
11./IV
WOM
58
355
Zinniker Michelle
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2000
5:25,60
12./IV
WOM
59
272
Sahbane Naïla
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
5:28,77
13./IV
WOM
SB
60
67
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:30,85
14./IV
WOM
61
167
Kok Nina
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
5:45,49
15./IV
WOM
300
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
SUI
2000
n.a.
WOM
9
Ammann Aita
TV Thalwil
SUI
2000
n.a.
WOM
14.08.2021 21:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Burkhard Elena
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1992
15:27,54
7./I
WOM
2
353
Zarbo Alessia
ERA Antibes
FRA
2001
15:53,70
15./I
WOM
3
218
Millonig Lena
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1998
16:33,85
3./II
WOM
4
30
Bissig Leana
TG Hütten
SUI
1999
17:47,45
10./II
WOM
PB
5
260
Redlinger Lisa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2002
18:07,44
11./II
WOM
6
256
Possberg Vanessa
LC Uster
SUI
2003
18:17,23
12./II
WOM
14.08.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
141
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
3,40
1./I
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
2
27
Bayerl Sara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
3,30
2./I
O
O
-
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
PB
3
277
Schaffhauser Eliane
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
3,00
3./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
14.08.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
303
Stieger Anouk
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
36,33
1./I
36,33
WOM
1000g
36.66
2
356
Zumsteg Karin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1982
34,44
2./I
34,44
WOM
1000g
PB - 34.44
3
169
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
33,13
3./I
33,13
WOM
1000g
33.13
4
91
Fontana Leandra
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1999
28,36
4./I
28,36
WOM
1000g
28.36

U20 Männer

14.08.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
136
Hegner Ramon
STV Lachen
SUI
2002
43,07
1./I
43,07
U20M
1750g
2
117
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
37,15
2./I
37,15
U20M
1750g
PB

U20 Frauen

14.08.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
150
Insinna Jule
LC Schaan
LIE
2003
41,89
1./I
41,89
U20W
1000g
2
305
Strebel Vanessa
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2002
33,45
2./I
33,45
U20W
1000g
PB
3
50
Caflisch Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
28,19
3./I
28,19
U20W
1000g
PB
4
233
Nothdurft Lena
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
26,60
4./I
26,60
U20W
1000g

U18 Männer

14.08.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
286
Schmidli Philipp
STV Lachen
SUI
2005
42,28
1./I
42,28
U18M
1500g
2
15
Anex Andri
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
39,51
2./I
39,51
U18M
1500g
PB
3
146
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
38,41
3./I
38,41
U18M
1500g
4
33
Blum Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
32,56
4./I
32,56
U18M
1500g
5
249
Petrig Noel
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2004
27,68
5./I
27,68
U18M
1500g
PB
345
Willi Lauro
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
1500g
325
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
1500g

U18 Frauen

14.08.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
285
Schmid Sarah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
36,64
1./I
36,64
U18W
1000g
2
237
Nowack Iris
TV Thalwil
SUI
2005
35,81
2./I
35,81
U18W
1000g
PB
3
125
Gürtler Sophie
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
32,31
3./I
32,31
U18W
1000g
4
164
Klink Jasmine
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
30,49
4./I
30,49
U18W
1000g
5
62
Comiskey Megan
TV Thalwil
IRL
2006
25,43
5./I
25,43
U18W
1000g
6
178
Küttel Lea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2005
25,10
6./I
25,10
U18W
1000g
7
22
Bader Chiara
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2005
24,19
7./I
24,19
U18W
1000g
8
39
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
21,65
8./I
21,65
U18W
1000g
PB
9
42
Brühlmann Julia
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2004
17,71
9./I
17,71
U18W
1000g

U16 Männer

14.08.2021 17:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
339
Weber Anish
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
1:33,37
1./I
U16M
PB
2
147
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
1:33,62
2./I
U16M
PB
3
271
Sager Oliver
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
1:34,96
3./I
U16M
PB
4
163
Klausberger Noah
SC Liestal
SWE
2006
1:35,85
4./I
U16M
5
118
Greile Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
1:36,81
5./I
U16M
PB
6
215
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
1:39,94
6./I
U16M
PB
14.08.2021 17:40Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U16 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
198
Maggetti Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
6:17,83
1./I
U16M
PB
2
189
Lehmann Julian
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
6:39,02
2./I
U16M
3
223
Moussaoui Omar
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
2006
7:03,75
3./I
U16M
4
196
Ly Fabian
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2007
7:23,70
5./I
U16M

U16 Frauen

14.08.2021 17:34Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
347
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1:37,08
1./I
U16W
2
95
Frey Lea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
1:45,34
2./I
U16W
3
153
Joho Alina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
1:45,98
3./I
U16W
4
244
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:46,46
4./I
U16W
5
29
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1:47,10
5./I
U16W
6
16
Antener Sereina
LC Basel
SUI
2006
1:47,83
6./I
U16W
7
57
Christen Lealie
SC Bassersdorf
SUI
2009
1:48,47
7./I
U16W
PB
8
275
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
1:48,95
8./I
U16W
9
283
Schildknecht Maude Vivienne
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
1:55,99
9./I
U16W
14.08.2021 17:40Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U16 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
253
Pignat Lucie
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
7:14,94
4./I
U16W
2
310
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
7:56,48
6./I
U16W

Männer M55

14.08.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
176
Kuster Martin
KTV Freienbach
SUI
1964
38,26
1./I
38,26
M55
2
170
Koller Hans
TV Teufen
SUI
1959
34,11
2./I
34,11
M55
3
140
Herbert Daniel
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1964
30,85
3./I
30,85
M55