21. Jul 2021 Meeting octodurien du soir d'été - Martigny

Hommes

21.07.2021 18:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,5, II:-3,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
31
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
10,84
1./I
MAN
2
67
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
10,85
2./I
MAN
3
27
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
11,04
3./I
MAN
4
30
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
11,23
4./I
MAN
SB
5
33
Vannay Simon
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2002
11,35
5./I
MAN
PB
6
34
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
12,01
1./II
MAN
7
66
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
12,03
2./II
MAN
8
68
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
12,25
3./II
MAN
9
32
Vannay Raphaël
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2005
12,84
4./II
MAN
10
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
16,52
5./II
MAN
29
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
n.a.
MAN
21.07.2021 19:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
27
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
22,96
1./I
MAN
2
29
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
23,34
2./I
MAN
3
34
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
23,77
3./I
MAN
4
25
Cordero Hannibal
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
26,34
4./I
MAN
5
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
34,83
5./I
MAN
31
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
n.a.
MAN
21.07.2021 20:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
446
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
4:26,30
1./I
MAN
2
448
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
4:27,50
2./I
MAN
3
449
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
4:32,51
3./I
MAN
PB
4
450
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
4:42,52
4./I
MAN
5
452
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
4:46,08
5./I
MAN
PB
6
453
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
4:49,62
6./I
MAN
7
451
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
4:54,99
7./I
MAN
SB
447
Ratano Mirko
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
21.07.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
11
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
aufg.
MAN
1067mm
21.07.2021 19:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
Info
1
10
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
1,80
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
PB
2
8
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,75
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
3
68
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
1,70
3./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
=PB
4
42
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
1,65
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
7
Produit Anthony
CA Sion
SUI
2006
1,65
5./I
 
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
9
Torrent Quentin
CA Sion
SUI
2006
1,60
6./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
7
41
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
1,60
7./I
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
8
43
Amherd Andreas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
1,50
8./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
21.07.2021 18:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
Info
1
49
Bonvin Sam
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
4,30
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
XXX
=PB
2
48
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
4,00
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
XXO
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
=SB
3
11
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
3,70
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
15
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
3,30
4./I
 
 
XXO
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
3
van Vliet Marc
av Castricum
NED
1952
2,60
5./I
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
41
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
2,60
5./I
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
21.07.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
39,10
1./I
39,10
MAN
2000g
2
52
Turuani Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2001
33,77
2./I
33,77
MAN
2000g
PB
3
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
21,97
3./I
21,97
MAN
2000g
21.07.2021 20:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
52
Turuani Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2001
49,61
1./I
49,61
MAN
800g
2
48
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
43,42
2./I
43,42
MAN
800g
PB
3
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
24,69
3./I
24,69
MAN
800g
SB

Femmes

21.07.2021 18:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
12,31
1./I
WOM
2
16
Gay-Crosier Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
12,76
2./I
WOM
3
21
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
12,92
3./I
WOM
4
24
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
13,05
1./II
WOM
5
23
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
13,10
4./I
WOM
6
65
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
13,21
5./I
WOM
7
18
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
13,40
2./II
WOM
8
6
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
13,42
6./I
WOM
9
19
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
13,73
3./II
WOM
10
22
Pollmann Justine
CA Sion
SUI
2003
13,95
4./II
WOM
PB
17
Vlek Doriane
CA Sion
SUI
2001
n.a.
WOM
21.07.2021 19:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
25,04
1./II
WOM
PB
2
65
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
26,92
2./II
WOM
3
23
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
27,44
1./I
WOM
4
6
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
27,49
3./II
WOM
5
26
Veuthey Louna
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2006
27,80
2./I
WOM
6
22
Pollmann Justine
CA Sion
SUI
2003
28,27
3./I
WOM
PB
7
19
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
28,51
4./I
WOM
18
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
n.a.
WOM
17
Vlek Doriane
CA Sion
SUI
2001
n.a.
WOM
21.07.2021 20:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
454
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
4:57,72
1./I
WOM
2
455
Ramuz Chloé
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
4:58,11
2./I
WOM
3
456
Vouilloz Amandine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2005
5:05,74
3./I
WOM
4
462
Pollinger Lynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
5:10,27
4./I
WOM
5
463
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
5:13,55
5./I
WOM
6
460
Summermatter Enya
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
5:20,02
6./I
WOM
7
461
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5:22,78
7./I
WOM
8
457
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
5:26,62
8./I
WOM
9
459
Abraham Milka
STB Leichtathletik
ERI
2003
5:29,55
9./I
WOM
21.07.2021 18:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
16
Gay-Crosier Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
14,54
1./I
WOM
840mm
21.07.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
Info
1
2
Emery Jolène
CA Sion
SUI
2004
1,60
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
2
45
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
1,55
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXX
 
3
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1,45
3./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
4
47
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,40
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
13
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
1,40
5./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
6
44
Carron Anna
CA Sion
SUI
2006
1,35
6./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
38
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
1,35
7./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
46
Hefti Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.07.2021 18:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
Info
1
19
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
2,80
1./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
21.07.2021 18:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
55
Werlen Stefanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
1999
32,17
1./I
32,17
WOM
1000g
2
54
Udry Laetitia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
28,80
2./I
28,80
WOM
1000g
PB

U20 Hommes

21.07.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
48
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
34,39
1./I
34,39
U20M
1750g

U18 Hommes

21.07.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
451
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
34,12
1./I
34,12
U18M
1500g
PB
2
8
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
33,67
2./I
33,67
U18M
1500g
3
1
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
23,64
3./I
23,64
U18M
1500g
PB
4
15
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
23,57
4./I
23,57
U18M
1500g
5
449
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
22,29
5./I
22,29
U18M
1500g
PB
21.07.2021 20:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
39,17
1./I
39,17
U18M
700g
PB
2
42
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
34,85
2./I
34,85
U18M
700g
PB

U18 Femmes

U16 Hommes

21.07.2021 18:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-3,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
64
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
9,86
1./I
U16M
2
5
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
10,15
2./I
U16M
3
50
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
10,22
3./I
U16M
4
40
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
10,36
4./I
U16M
5
35
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
12,10
5./I
U16M
21.07.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
51
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
22,99
1./I
22,99
U16M
1000g
2
53
Lang Julian
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
16,36
2./I
16,36
U16M
1000g
PB
21.07.2021 20:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
41
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
29,16
1./I
29,16
U16M
600g
PB

U16 Femmes

21.07.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
13
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
11,19
1./I
U16W
2
36
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
11,35
2./I
U16W
3
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
11,36
3./I
U16W
4
14
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
11,67
4./I
U16W
5
37
Favre Eloïse
CA Sion
SUI
2006
11,68
5./I
U16W
38
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
21.07.2021 18:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Salamin Noélie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
24,78
1./I
24,78
U16W
750g
PB
2
57
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
20,84
2./I
20,84
U16W
750g
3
44
Carron Anna
CA Sion
SUI
2006
20,70
3./I
20,70
U16W
750g
4
58
Fournier Louane
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
19,56
4./I
19,56
U16W
750g
5
56
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
19,39
5./I
19,39
U16W
750g
PB
6
38
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
17,26
6./I
17,26
U16W
750g
=SB
21.07.2021 19:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
61
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
36,18
1./I
36,18
U16W
400g
PB
2
13
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
30,06
2./I
30,06
U16W
400g
3
36
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
29,48
3./I
29,48
U16W
400g
4
59
Salamin Noélie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
28,31
4./I
28,31
U16W
400g
PB
5
44
Carron Anna
CA Sion
SUI
2006
24,59
5./I
24,59
U16W
400g
SB
6
38
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
24,42
6./I
24,42
U16W
400g
PB
7
63
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
24,39
7./I
24,39
U16W
400g
PB
8
57
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
22,73
8./I
22,73
U16W
400g
9
39
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
22,58
9./I
22,58
U16W
400g
10
62
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
22,15
10./I
22,15
U16W
400g
11
58
Fournier Louane
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
21,83
11./I
21,83
U16W
400g
12
60
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
21,61
12./I
21,61
U16W
400g
PB
13
14
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
21,50
13./I
21,50
U16W
400g
PB
14
37
Favre Eloïse
CA Sion
SUI
2006
20,03
14./I
20,03
U16W
400g
15
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
19,95
15./I
19,95
U16W
400g
PB
16
56
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
16,21
16./I
16,21
U16W
400g
PB