12. Jun 2021 Finale Cantonale UBS Kids Cup 2021 - Bellinzona

M 15

10.06.2021 14:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
89
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,50
847
1./II
2
96
Perosa Loris
Società Atletica Bellizona
SUI
2006
7,64
806
1./III
3
91
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
7,69
791
1./I
4
99
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
SUI
2006
7,86
744
2./III
5
92
Hössli Patrick
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
7,91
730
2./II
6
90
Del Siro Isacco
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
8,07
687
2./I
7
95
Oliva Jonas
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
8,08
684
3./III
8
88
Bernaschina Luca
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
8,16
664
4./III
9
100
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
8,18
658
3./II
10
101
Vosswinkel Felix
2D
SUI
2006
8,32
623
4./II
11
93
Inauen Danilo
 
2006
8,34
618
5./III
12
94
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
8,43
596
3./I
13
98
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
8,60
556
4./I
10.06.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
89
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
5,96
739
1./I
5,96
4,63
4,30
2
91
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
5,74
701
2./I
5,68
5,57
5,74
3
90
Del Siro Isacco
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
5,60
677
3./I
5,46
5,40
5,60
4
99
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
SUI
2006
5,45
651
4./I
5,32
5,27
5,45
5
88
Bernaschina Luca
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
5,37
637
5./I
5,37
5,09
5,01
6
92
Hössli Patrick
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
5,35
633
6./I
5,02
4,77
5,35
7
101
Vosswinkel Felix
2D
SUI
2006
5,28
621
7./I
5,28
5,23
5,08
8
98
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
5,03
579
8./I
4,97
4,99
5,03
9
100
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
5,00
573
9./I
5,00
x
4,83
10
93
Inauen Danilo
 
2006
4,98
570
10./I
4,92
4,98
4,75
11
95
Oliva Jonas
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
4,71
524
11./I
4,55
4,60
4,71
12
96
Perosa Loris
Società Atletica Bellizona
SUI
2006
4,34
462
12./I
4,34
3,39
x
13
94
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
3,58
336
13./I
x
3,58
x
10.06.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
89
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
72,57
839
1./I
72,57
2
101
Vosswinkel Felix
2D
SUI
2006
66,05
765
2./I
66,05
3
99
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
SUI
2006
64,78
750
3./I
64,78
4
90
Del Siro Isacco
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
59,07
684
4./I
59,07
5
96
Perosa Loris
Società Atletica Bellizona
SUI
2006
57,21
663
5./I
57,21
6
98
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
53,99
625
6./I
53,99
7
91
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
53,09
614
7./I
53,09
8
92
Hössli Patrick
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
46,96
542
8./I
46,96
9
95
Oliva Jonas
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
45,61
526
9./I
45,61
10
94
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
44,65
514
10./I
44,65
11
88
Bernaschina Luca
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
41,52
477
11./I
41,52
12
100
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
38,89
445
12./I
38,89
13
93
Inauen Danilo
 
2006
37,89
432
13./I
37,89
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
89
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
2.425
7,50
 
(847)
72,57
 
(839)
5,96
 
(739)
2
99
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
SUI
2006
2.145
7,86
 
(744)
64,78
 
(750)
5,45
 
(651)
3
91
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
2.106
7,69
 
(791)
53,09
 
(614)
5,74
 
(701)
4
90
Del Siro Isacco
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
2.048
8,07
 
(687)
59,07
 
(684)
5,60
 
(677)
5
101
Vosswinkel Felix
2D
SUI
2006
2.009
8,32
 
(623)
66,05
 
(765)
5,28
 
(621)
6
96
Perosa Loris
Società Atletica Bellizona
SUI
2006
1.931
7,64
 
(806)
57,21
 
(663)
4,34
 
(462)
7
92
Hössli Patrick
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1.905
7,91
 
(730)
46,96
 
(542)
5,35
 
(633)
8
88
Bernaschina Luca
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
1.778
8,16
 
(664)
41,52
 
(477)
5,37
 
(637)
9
98
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1.760
8,60
 
(556)
53,99
 
(625)
5,03
 
(579)
10
95
Oliva Jonas
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
1.734
8,08
 
(684)
45,61
 
(526)
4,71
 
(524)
11
100
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
1.676
8,18
 
(658)
38,89
 
(445)
5,00
 
(573)
12
93
Inauen Danilo
 
2006
1.620
8,34
 
(618)
37,89
 
(432)
4,98
 
(570)
13
94
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1.446
8,43
 
(596)
44,65
 
(514)
3,58
 
(336)

W 15

10.06.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
292
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
7,92
863
1./III
2
373
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
8,01
834
1./I
PB
3
293
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
8,08
812
2./I
4
285
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
8,30
745
3./I
5
290
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
8,35
731
2./III
6
291
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
8,47
696
4./I
7
297
Van Roomen Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
8,66
643
1./II
8
283
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
8,69
635
2./II
9
288
Magistra Pauline
USC
SUI
2006
8,71
630
3./II
10
286
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
8,80
606
5./I
11
281
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
8,82
601
4./II
12
294
Rusconi Kora
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
8,83
598
6./I
13
287
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
9,00
555
5./II
14
282
Caviglia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
9,18
512
3./III
15
295
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
9,32
479
4./III
16
284
Fabbri Yasmeen
Collegio Papio Ascona
SUI
2006
9,61
416
5./III
299
Zürcher Nora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
n.a.
298
Zanetti Zaira
FG Malcantone
SUI
2006
n.a.
10.06.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
293
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
5,38
818
1./I
5,27
5,18
5,38
2
292
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
5,31
802
2./I
5,31
5,27
5,07
3
290
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
4,90
714
3./I
4,90
4,84
4,86
4
291
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
4,84
701
4./I
4,84
4,51
4,59
5
297
Van Roomen Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
4,80
692
5./I
4,66
4,76
4,80
6
373
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
4,75
682
6./I
4,65
4,62
4,75
PB
7
288
Magistra Pauline
USC
SUI
2006
4,73
677
7./I
4,69
4,66
4,73
8
287
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
4,55
639
8./I
4,52
4,55
4,40
9
281
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
4,53
634
9./I
4,53
4,34
4,49
10
285
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
4,48
624
10./I
4,38
4,48
4,27
11
283
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
4,45
617
11./I
3,98
4,33
4,45
12
286
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
4,32
590
12./I
4,32
4,22
4,14
13
294
Rusconi Kora
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
4,32
590
13./I
x
4,32
4,20
14
295
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
4,14
552
14./I
4,14
3,86
x
15
282
Caviglia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
4,07
537
15./I
4,07
3,95
3,95
16
284
Fabbri Yasmeen
Collegio Papio Ascona
SUI
2006
3,70
460
16./I
3,47
3,66
3,70
298
Zanetti Zaira
FG Malcantone
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x
299
Zürcher Nora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x
10.06.2021 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
295
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
37,64
567
1./I
37,64
2
290
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
36,18
544
2./I
36,18
3
288
Magistra Pauline
USC
SUI
2006
35,97
541
3./I
35,97
4
284
Fabbri Yasmeen
Collegio Papio Ascona
SUI
2006
35,94
540
4./I
35,94
5
291
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
35,55
534
5./I
35,55
6
292
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
35,22
529
6./I
35,22
7
281
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
30,78
458
7./I
30,78
8
293
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
30,28
450
8./I
30,28
9
297
Van Roomen Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
29,08
431
9./I
29,08
10
282
Caviglia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
28,75
426
10./I
28,75
11
287
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
27,06
398
11./I
27,06
12
285
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
26,61
391
12./I
26,61
13
286
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
24,32
354
13./I
24,32
14
283
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
23,55
341
14./I
23,55
15
373
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
23,16
334
15./I
23,16
16
294
Rusconi Kora
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
17,83
244
16./I
17,83
298
Zanetti Zaira
FG Malcantone
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x
299
Zürcher Nora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
292
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
2.194
7,92
 
(863)
35,22
 
(529)
5,31
 
(802)
2
293
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
2.080
8,08
 
(812)
30,28
 
(450)
5,38
 
(818)
3
290
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1.989
8,35
 
(731)
36,18
 
(544)
4,90
 
(714)
4
291
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
1.931
8,47
 
(696)
35,55
 
(534)
4,84
 
(701)
5
373
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1.850
8,01
 
(834)
23,16
 
(334)
4,75
 
(682)
6
288
Magistra Pauline
USC
SUI
2006
1.848
8,71
 
(630)
35,97
 
(541)
4,73
 
(677)
7
297
Van Roomen Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1.766
8,66
 
(643)
29,08
 
(431)
4,80
 
(692)
8
285
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1.760
8,30
 
(745)
26,61
 
(391)
4,48
 
(624)
9
281
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
1.693
8,82
 
(601)
30,78
 
(458)
4,53
 
(634)
10
295
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
1.598
9,32
 
(479)
37,64
 
(567)
4,14
 
(552)
11
283
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
1.593
8,69
 
(635)
23,55
 
(341)
4,45
 
(617)
12
287
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1.592
9,00
 
(555)
27,06
 
(398)
4,55
 
(639)
13
286
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1.550
8,80
 
(606)
24,32
 
(354)
4,32
 
(590)
14
282
Caviglia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1.475
9,18
 
(512)
28,75
 
(426)
4,07
 
(537)
15
294
Rusconi Kora
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
1.432
8,83
 
(598)
17,83
 
(244)
4,32
 
(590)
16
284
Fabbri Yasmeen
Collegio Papio Ascona
SUI
2006
1.416
9,61
 
(416)
35,94
 
(540)
3,70
 
(460)
 
298
Zanetti Zaira
FG Malcantone
SUI
2006
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
ogV
 
 
299
Zürcher Nora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
ogV
 

M 14

10.06.2021 14:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
81
Losa Giona
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
7,54
835
1./II
2
82
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
7,77
769
1./I
3
79
Cabra Marco
 
2007
8,10
679
2./II
4
80
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
8,25
641
2./I
5
85
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
8,31
626
3./II
6
84
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
8,36
613
4./II
7
86
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
8,55
567
3./I
8
372
Brunati Giacomo
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
8,74
524
5./II
9
78
Baush Nicolò
 
2007
9,04
459
4./I
10.06.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
81
Losa Giona
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
5,44
649
1./I
5,14
5,44
5,34
2
82
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
5,14
597
2./I
5,07
5,14
5,04
3
86
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
5,03
579
3./I
4,91
5,03
4,86
4
84
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
4,94
563
4./I
4,68
4,41
4,94
5
85
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
4,93
561
5./I
4,85
4,71
4,93
6
80
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
4,93
561
6./I
4,42
4,93
4,84
7
79
Cabra Marco
 
2007
4,64
512
7./I
4,64
4,63
4,37
8
78
Baush Nicolò
 
2007
4,22
442
8./I
4,18
2,97
4,22
9
372
Brunati Giacomo
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
3,65
348
9./I
3,50
3,65
x
10.06.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
80
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
53,29
617
1./I
53,29
2
78
Baush Nicolò
 
2007
52,83
611
2./I
52,83
3
85
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
50,49
584
3./I
50,49
4
84
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
50,06
579
4./I
50,06
5
81
Losa Giona
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
46,44
536
5./I
46,44
6
372
Brunati Giacomo
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
45,16
520
6./I
45,16
7
82
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
44,75
515
7./I
44,75
8
79
Cabra Marco
 
2007
38,66
442
8./I
38,66
9
86
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
36,77
419
9./I
36,77
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
81
Losa Giona
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
2.020
7,54
 
(835)
46,44
 
(536)
5,44
 
(649)
2
82
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1.881
7,77
 
(769)
44,75
 
(515)
5,14
 
(597)
3
80
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1.819
8,25
 
(641)
53,29
 
(617)
4,93
 
(561)
4
85
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1.771
8,31
 
(626)
50,49
 
(584)
4,93
 
(561)
5
84
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1.755
8,36
 
(613)
50,06
 
(579)
4,94
 
(563)
6
79
Cabra Marco
 
2007
1.633
8,10
 
(679)
38,66
 
(442)
4,64
 
(512)
7
86
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1.565
8,55
 
(567)
36,77
 
(419)
5,03
 
(579)
8
78
Baush Nicolò
 
2007
1.512
9,04
 
(459)
52,83
 
(611)
4,22
 
(442)
9
372
Brunati Giacomo
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
1.392
8,74
 
(524)
45,16
 
(520)
3,65
 
(348)

W 14

10.06.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
272
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
8,24
763
1./III
2
273
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
8,37
725
1./II
3
278
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
8,58
665
2./II
4
262
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
8,66
643
2./III
5
268
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2007
8,82
601
3./II
5
274
Simic Ella
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
8,82
601
3./III
7
266
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO
SUI
2007
8,84
596
4./III
8
279
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
8,86
590
5./III
9
276
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
8,91
578
4./II
10
265
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
8,99
558
1./I
11
271
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,04
545
2./I
12
269
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,05
543
5./II
13
270
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
9,08
535
3./I
14
263
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
9,15
519
4./I
15
261
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,24
497
5./I
16
260
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
9,25
495
6./I
17
277
Tavares Ava
 
2007
9,30
484
6./II
10.06.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
272
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
4,91
716
1./I
4,66
4,74
4,91
2
262
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
4,86
705
2./I
4,74
4,69
4,86
3
268
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2007
4,74
679
3./I
4,57
4,74
4,27
4
269
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,71
673
4./I
4,71
4,68
4,69
5
273
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,67
664
5./I
4,67
4,60
4,31
6
266
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO
SUI
2007
4,65
660
6./I
4,52
4,65
4,61
7
279
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
4,58
645
7./I
4,58
x
4,56
8
271
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,34
594
8./I
4,34
4,25
4,12
9
261
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,29
584
9./I
4,06
4,10
4,29
10
274
Simic Ella
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
4,27
579
10./I
4,14
4,27
4,12
11
265
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,26
577
11./I
4,26
4,21
4,24
12
276
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
4,15
554
12./I
4,15
4,02
3,98
13
260
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
4,12
548
13./I
4,12
3,93
4,01
14
277
Tavares Ava
 
2007
4,07
537
14./I
4,07
3,89
3,68
15
263
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
3,91
504
15./I
3,91
3,90
3,75
16
278
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
3,83
487
16./I
3,71
3,83
3,62
17
270
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
3,62
444
17./I
3,62
3,37
3,59
10.06.2021 14:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
273
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
47,15
714
1./I
47,15
2
265
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
45,82
694
2./I
45,82
3
276
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
43,11
652
3./I
43,11
4
271
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
40,70
615
4./I
40,70
5
262
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
38,28
577
5./I
38,28
6
269
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
36,81
554
6./I
36,81
7
266
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO
SUI
2007
35,92
540
7./I
35,92
8
274
Simic Ella
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
31,74
474
8./I
31,74
9
268
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2007
31,67
473
9./I
31,67
10
270
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
31,11
464
10./I
31,11
11
279
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
28,99
430
11./I
28,99
12
272
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
28,87
428
12./I
28,87
13
261
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
28,63
424
13./I
28,63
14
260
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
26,50
389
14./I
26,50
15
263
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
21,78
311
15./I
21,78
16
278
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
21,30
303
16./I
21,30
17
277
Tavares Ava
 
2007
20,16
284
17./I
20,16
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
273
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
2.103
8,37
 
(725)
47,15
 
(714)
4,67
 
(664)
2
262
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1.925
8,66
 
(643)
38,28
 
(577)
4,86
 
(705)
3
272
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
1.907
8,24
 
(763)
28,87
 
(428)
4,91
 
(716)
4
265
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1.829
8,99
 
(558)
45,82
 
(694)
4,26
 
(577)
5
266
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO
SUI
2007
1.796
8,84
 
(596)
35,92
 
(540)
4,65
 
(660)
6
276
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1.784
8,91
 
(578)
43,11
 
(652)
4,15
 
(554)
7
269
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1.770
9,05
 
(543)
36,81
 
(554)
4,71
 
(673)
8
271
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1.754
9,04
 
(545)
40,70
 
(615)
4,34
 
(594)
9
268
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2007
1.753
8,82
 
(601)
31,67
 
(473)
4,74
 
(679)
10
279
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
1.665
8,86
 
(590)
28,99
 
(430)
4,58
 
(645)
11
274
Simic Ella
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1.654
8,82
 
(601)
31,74
 
(474)
4,27
 
(579)
12
261
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1.505
9,24
 
(497)
28,63
 
(424)
4,29
 
(584)
13
278
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
1.455
8,58
 
(665)
21,30
 
(303)
3,83
 
(487)
14
270
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1.443
9,08
 
(535)
31,11
 
(464)
3,62
 
(444)
15
260
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1.432
9,25
 
(495)
26,50
 
(389)
4,12
 
(548)
16
263
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1.334
9,15
 
(519)
21,78
 
(311)
3,91
 
(504)
17
277
Tavares Ava
 
2007
1.305
9,30
 
(484)
20,16
 
(284)
4,07
 
(537)

M 13

10.06.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
75
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
7,96
716
1./II
2
60
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,14
669
1./III
3
72
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,19
656
1./I
4
68
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
8,22
648
2./I
5
66
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,29
631
2./III
6
65
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,52
575
2./II
7
69
Locatelli Emanuele
 
2008
8,62
551
3./I
8
59
Baumgartner Diego
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
8,67
540
3./II
9
61
Chinelli Martino
SAV
SUI
2008
8,71
531
4./II
10
70
Marenghi Ian
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2008
8,80
511
4./I
11
67
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,82
506
5./I
12
73
Prochowski Aaron
VIGOR
SUI
2008
8,88
493
5./II
13
74
Rizzi Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,91
487
6./I
14
71
Merlo Paride
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
9,05
457
3./III
15
62
Crivelli Damiano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,07
453
6./II
16
58
Bacilieri Lucas
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,28
411
4./III
17
64
Debernardis Michele
nessuna
SUI
2008
9,48
374
5./III
18
76
Zuro Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,49
372
6./III
10.06.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
75
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
5,42
645
1./I
5,16
5,38
5,42
2
60
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
5,21
609
2./I
5,21
5,01
5,06
3
72
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5,11
592
3./I
4,90
4,92
5,11
4
68
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
4,87
551
4./I
4,87
4,40
4,10
5
66
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,72
526
5./I
4,72
4,49
4,50
6
69
Locatelli Emanuele
 
2008
4,60
506
6./I
4,44
4,50
4,60
7
62
Crivelli Damiano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,57
500
7./I
4,48
4,57
4,55
8
70
Marenghi Ian
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2008
4,42
475
8./I
4,31
4,42
x
9
61
Chinelli Martino
SAV
SUI
2008
4,38
469
9./I
4,34
4,38
4,07
10
67
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,33
460
10./I
4,25
3,99
4,33
11
65
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
4,33
460
11./I
4,23
4,33
4,21
12
59
Baumgartner Diego
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
4,21
440
12./I
3,82
4,21
4,01
13
58
Bacilieri Lucas
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,16
432
13./I
4,04
4,16
4,14
14
71
Merlo Paride
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
4,15
430
14./I
x
x
4,15
15
74
Rizzi Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
4,07
417
15./I
3,86
4,07
3,94
16
76
Zuro Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
3,73
361
16./I
x
3,73
x
17
64
Debernardis Michele
nessuna
SUI
2008
3,49
322
17./I
3,49
3,39
3,43
73
Prochowski Aaron
VIGOR
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
10.06.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
60
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
51,34
594
1./I
51,34
2
75
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
50,32
582
2./I
50,32
3
72
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
46,58
537
3./I
46,58
4
65
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
44,72
515
4./I
44,72
5
61
Chinelli Martino
SAV
SUI
2008
42,84
492
5./I
42,84
6
69
Locatelli Emanuele
 
2008
42,39
487
6./I
42,39
7
70
Marenghi Ian
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2008
40,66
466
7./I
40,66
8
64
Debernardis Michele
nessuna
SUI
2008
40,32
462
8./I
40,32
9
74
Rizzi Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
39,76
455
9./I
39,76
10
66
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
37,68
430
10./I
37,68
11
68
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
36,53
416
11./I
36,53
12
58
Bacilieri Lucas
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
36,12
411
12./I
36,12
13
76
Zuro Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
35,80
407
13./I
35,80
14
59
Baumgartner Diego
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
35,69
405
14./I
35,69
15
67
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
33,47
378
15./I
33,47
16
71
Merlo Paride
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
31,84
358
16./I
31,84
17
62
Crivelli Damiano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
29,53
329
17./I
29,53
18
73
Prochowski Aaron
VIGOR
SUI
2008
28,37
314
18./I
28,37
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
75
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
1.943
7,96
 
(716)
50,32
 
(582)
5,42
 
(645)
2
60
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1.872
8,14
 
(669)
51,34
 
(594)
5,21
 
(609)
3
72
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1.785
8,19
 
(656)
46,58
 
(537)
5,11
 
(592)
4
68
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
1.615
8,22
 
(648)
36,53
 
(416)
4,87
 
(551)
5
66
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1.587
8,29
 
(631)
37,68
 
(430)
4,72
 
(526)
6
65
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1.550
8,52
 
(575)
44,72
 
(515)
4,33
 
(460)
7
69
Locatelli Emanuele
 
2008
1.544
8,62
 
(551)
42,39
 
(487)
4,60
 
(506)
8
61
Chinelli Martino
SAV
SUI
2008
1.492
8,71
 
(531)
42,84
 
(492)
4,38
 
(469)
9
70
Marenghi Ian
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2008
1.452
8,80
 
(511)
40,66
 
(466)
4,42
 
(475)
10
59
Baumgartner Diego
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
1.385
8,67
 
(540)
35,69
 
(405)
4,21
 
(440)
11
74
Rizzi Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1.359
8,91
 
(487)
39,76
 
(455)
4,07
 
(417)
12
67
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1.344
8,82
 
(506)
33,47
 
(378)
4,33
 
(460)
13
62
Crivelli Damiano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1.282
9,07
 
(453)
29,53
 
(329)
4,57
 
(500)
14
58
Bacilieri Lucas
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1.254
9,28
 
(411)
36,12
 
(411)
4,16
 
(432)
15
71
Merlo Paride
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
1.245
9,05
 
(457)
31,84
 
(358)
4,15
 
(430)
16
64
Debernardis Michele
nessuna
SUI
2008
1.158
9,48
 
(374)
40,32
 
(462)
3,49
 
(322)
17
76
Zuro Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1.140
9,49
 
(372)
35,80
 
(407)
3,73
 
(361)
18
73
Prochowski Aaron
VIGOR
SUI
2008
807
8,88
 
(493)
28,37
 
(314)
ogV
 

W 13

10.06.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
257
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,17
784
1./I
2
242
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
8,35
731
1./III
2
256
Pirotta Aïcha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,35
731
2./I
4
254
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB
SUI
2008
8,36
728
3./I
5
249
Margnetti Elena
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
8,43
707
1./IV
6
241
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
8,57
668
2./IV
7
243
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
8,62
654
1./II
8
239
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2008
8,70
633
2./III
9
251
Molgora Linda
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,75
619
2./II
10
259
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,76
617
3./II
11
238
Borruat Cloè
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
8,89
583
3./III
12
255
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
8,90
580
4./II
13
236
Berger Jennis
USC Atletica
SUI
2008
8,92
575
3./IV
13
247
Jorio Julia
 
2008
8,92
575
5./II
15
253
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
8,95
568
4./I
16
240
Bullo Agata
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2008
9,02
550
4./III
17
252
Orsi Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
9,15
519
5./I
18
237
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
9,17
514
4./IV
19
248
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
9,22
502
6./II
19
250
Mazzola Gloria
US Ascona
SUI
2008
9,22
502
5./III
21
258
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
9,34
475
6./III
22
245
Guarino Maria
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,45
450
6./I
23
246
Herrera Sofia
 
2008
9,46
448
5./IV
10.06.2021 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
256
Pirotta Aïcha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5,03
742
1./I
5,03
4,88
4,92
2
242
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
4,82
697
2./I
4,74
4,82
4,77
3
254
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB
SUI
2008
4,72
675
3./I
4,69
4,72
4,25
4
255
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
4,70
671
4./I
4,70
4,52
4,52
5
249
Margnetti Elena
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
4,69
669
5./I
4,55
4,49
4,69
6
243
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
4,54
637
6./I
4,52
4,45
4,54
7
251
Molgora Linda
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,53
634
7./I
4,49
4,40
4,53
8
257
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
4,45
617
8./I
4,38
4,45
4,44
9
259
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,45
617
9./I
4,23
4,30
4,45
10
240
Bullo Agata
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2008
4,31
588
10./I
4,30
4,31
4,31
11
236
Berger Jennis
USC Atletica
SUI
2008
4,24
573
11./I
4,18
4,24
4,21
12
252
Orsi Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
4,22
569
12./I
4,22
4,12
3,85
13
253
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4,21
567
13./I
4,21
4,04
x
14
239
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2008
4,19
562
14./I
4,06
4,19
4,19
15
241
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
4,16
556
15./I
4,06
4,06
4,16
16
258
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
4,13
550
16./I
3,95
4,11
4,13
17
247
Jorio Julia
 
2008
4,12
548
17./I
1,09
4,12
x
18
248
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,11
546
18./I
4,11
3,89
4,09
19
237
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
3,94
510
19./I
3,80
3,94
3,93
20
250
Mazzola Gloria
US Ascona
SUI
2008
3,84
489
20./I
x
3,84
3,84
21
246
Herrera Sofia
 
2008
3,68
456
21./I
x
3,50
3,68
22
238
Borruat Cloè
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
3,67
454
22./I
3,67
3,49
3,59
245
Guarino Maria
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
10.06.2021 14:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
259
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
43,52
658
1./I
43,52
2
242
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
38,26
577
2./I
38,26
3
255
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
36,91
556
3./I
36,91
4
254
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB
SUI
2008
36,39
547
4./I
36,39
5
241
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
36,29
546
5./I
36,29
6
249
Margnetti Elena
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
35,54
534
6./I
35,54
7
250
Mazzola Gloria
US Ascona
SUI
2008
35,31
530
7./I
35,31
8
237
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
34,05
511
8./I
34,05
9
243
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
33,03
494
9./I
33,03
10
258
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
33,00
494
10./I
33,00
11
238
Borruat Cloè
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
32,70
489
11./I
32,70
12
252
Orsi Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
31,89
476
12./I
31,89
13
246
Herrera Sofia
 
2008
31,17
465
13./I
31,17
14
240
Bullo Agata
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2008
30,45
453
14./I
30,45
15
256
Pirotta Aïcha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
30,42
453
15./I
30,42
16
257
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
28,78
426
16./I
28,78
17
248
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
27,47
405
17./I
27,47
18
247
Jorio Julia
 
2008
26,67
392
18./I
26,67
19
251
Molgora Linda
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
25,63
375
19./I
25,63
20
239
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2008
24,40
355
20./I
24,40
21
236
Berger Jennis
USC Atletica
SUI
2008
22,34
321
21./I
22,34
22
253
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
20,44
289
22./I
20,44
23
245
Guarino Maria
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
15,06
196
23./I
15,06
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
242
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
2.005
8,35
 
(731)
38,26
 
(577)
4,82
 
(697)
2
254
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB
SUI
2008
1.950
8,36
 
(728)
36,39
 
(547)
4,72
 
(675)
3
256
Pirotta Aïcha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1.926
8,35
 
(731)
30,42
 
(453)
5,03
 
(742)
4
249
Margnetti Elena
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
1.910
8,43
 
(707)
35,54
 
(534)
4,69
 
(669)
5
259
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1.892
8,76
 
(617)
43,52
 
(658)
4,45
 
(617)
6
257
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1.827
8,17
 
(784)
28,78
 
(426)
4,45
 
(617)
7
255
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
1.807
8,90
 
(580)
36,91
 
(556)
4,70
 
(671)
8
243
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
1.785
8,62
 
(654)
33,03
 
(494)
4,54
 
(637)
9
241
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
1.770
8,57
 
(668)
36,29
 
(546)
4,16
 
(556)
10
251
Molgora Linda
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1.628
8,75
 
(619)
25,63
 
(375)
4,53
 
(634)
11
240
Bullo Agata
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2008
1.591
9,02
 
(550)
30,45
 
(453)
4,31
 
(588)
12
252
Orsi Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1.564
9,15
 
(519)
31,89
 
(476)
4,22
 
(569)
13
239
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2008
1.550
8,70
 
(633)
24,40
 
(355)
4,19
 
(562)
14
237
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
1.535
9,17
 
(514)
34,05
 
(511)
3,94
 
(510)
15
238
Borruat Cloè
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
1.526
8,89
 
(583)
32,70
 
(489)
3,67
 
(454)
16
250
Mazzola Gloria
US Ascona
SUI
2008
1.521
9,22
 
(502)
35,31
 
(530)
3,84
 
(489)
17
258
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
1.519
9,34
 
(475)
33,00
 
(494)
4,13
 
(550)
18
247
Jorio Julia
 
2008
1.515
8,92
 
(575)
26,67
 
(392)
4,12
 
(548)
19
236
Berger Jennis
USC Atletica
SUI
2008
1.469
8,92
 
(575)
22,34
 
(321)
4,24
 
(573)
20
248
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1.453
9,22
 
(502)
27,47
 
(405)
4,11
 
(546)
21
253
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1.424
8,95
 
(568)
20,44
 
(289)
4,21
 
(567)
22
246
Herrera Sofia
 
2008
1.369
9,46
 
(448)
31,17
 
(465)
3,68
 
(456)
23
245
Guarino Maria
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
646
9,45
 
(450)
15,06
 
(196)
ogV
 

M 12

10.06.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
48
Genini Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
8,36
613
1./I
2
43
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
8,53
572
2./I
3
56
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
8,69
535
1./II
4
55
Tagliati Francesco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
8,79
513
1./III
5
42
Barbaresco Enea
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
8,83
504
2./II
6
46
Eglitis Gustavs
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
8,95
478
3./I
7
52
Pontarolo Geremia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
9,03
461
3./II
7
57
Volger Noé
USC Atletica
SUI
2009
9,03
461
2./III
9
45
Devincenti Davide
FG Malcantone
SUI
2009
9,06
455
4./II
9
49
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
9,06
455
4./I
11
54
Pulici Manuel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,16
435
3./III
12
51
Pervangher Gregorio
SFG Airolo
SUI
2009
9,18
431
4./III
13
53
Preiano' Jacopo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,27
413
5./II
14
377
Nembrini Alex
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
9,67
340
6./II
15
47
Fischer Sven
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2009
9,81
316
5./I