12. Jun 2021 Championnats valaisans - Martigny

Hommes

12.06.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
386
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
10,89
1./I
SB
2
299
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
11,40
2./I
3
368
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
11,43
3./I
PB
4
419
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,70
4./I
12.06.2021 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
386
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
22,55
1./I
419
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
n.a.
12.06.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
259
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
50,74
1./I
PB
417
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
n.a.
12.06.2021 17:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
355
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
2
418
Wyss Colin
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
3
297
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
298
Pralong Candide
CABV Martigny
SUI
1990
n.a.
416
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
n.a.
12.06.2021 15:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
368
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
15,24
1./I
12.06.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,91
Info
1
260
Gabioud Loann
CA Vétroz
SUI
1992
1,85
1./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
12.06.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
295
Bonvin Sam
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
4,10
1./I
XO
O
XXX
296
Cambone Alessandro
CABV Martigny
SUI
1979
ogV
./I
 
 
 
abandon
12.06.2021 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
419
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
5,86
(-0,8)
1./I
5,19
(-0,5)
5,62
(+1,0)
5,58
(-1,0)
5,69
(+2,6)
5,86
(-0,8)
x
260
Gabioud Loann
CA Vétroz
SUI
1992
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
12.06.2021 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
419
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,88
1./I
11,03
11,34
11,20
11,67
11,88
11,14
PB
12.06.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
258
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
44,78
1./I
44,78
2
368
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
39,93
2./I
39,93
PB
12.06.2021 14:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
368
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
53,92
1./I
53,92

Femmes

12.06.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
437
Dewitte Valerie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
BEL
1980
13,62
1./I
PB
2
427
Bilgischer Michelle
STV Gampel
SUI
1996
13,75
2./I
PB
3
257
Vlek Doriane
CA Sion
SUI
2001
16,68
3./I
PB
12.06.2021 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
427
Bilgischer Michelle
STV Gampel
SUI
1996
28,85
1./I
353
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
n.a.
354
Theurillat Marie
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
n.a.
12.06.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
437
Dewitte Valerie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
BEL
1980
63,81
2./I
2
438
Talevska Ivana
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
MKD
2005
74,53
3./I
384
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
n.a.
12.06.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
444
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
15,41
1./I
2
438
Talevska Ivana
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
MKD
2005
21,14
2./I
12.06.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
Info
1
353
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
1,50
1./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
=PB
2
354
Theurillat Marie
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
1,40
2./I
XO
XXX
 
 
12.06.2021 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
354
Theurillat Marie
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
5,28
(+0,5)
1./I
5,06
(-0,4)
5,28
(+0,5)
5,22
(-0,9)
5,07
(+2,2)
5,19
(+1,1)
5,18
(-1,0)
2
353
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
5,24
(+0,8)
2./I
4,81
(0,0)
4,91
(-0,1)
5,19
(-0,7)
4,99
(+0,3)
5,08
(-0,9)
5,24
(+0,8)
SB
3
427
Bilgischer Michelle
STV Gampel
SUI
1996
4,27
(+1,6)
3./I
-
4,21
(+0,4)
3,98
(-0,1)
4,19
(+0,4)
x
4,27
(+1,6)
4
438
Talevska Ivana
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
MKD
2005
3,67
(0,0)
4./I
3,67
(0,0)
3,41
(+1,2)
2,96
(-0,4)
3,66
(-0,1)
3,51
(-0,2)
2,91
(+0,5)
12.06.2021 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
354
Theurillat Marie
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
11,19
1./I
10,54
11,06
x
11,19
x
x
2
427
Bilgischer Michelle
STV Gampel
SUI
1996
7,50
2./I
6,60
6,71
7,50
6,63
6,52
5,59
12.06.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
363
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
42,38
1./I
42,38
2
364
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
33,65
2./I
33,65
PB
12.06.2021 14:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
356
Boillat Flora
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
39,50
1./I
39,50
PB
2
365
Bigler Noélie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
37,62
2./I
37,62
PB
3
354
Theurillat Marie
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
31,72
3./I
31,72
4
289
Fanelli Carole
CA Vétroz
SUI
2001
28,36
4./I
28,36
5
353
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
27,01
5./I
27,01
6
427
Bilgischer Michelle
STV Gampel
SUI
1996
14,44
6./I
14,44
PB

U14 Hommes

12.06.2021 10:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
2
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,41
q
1./IV
2
392
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
8,43
q
2./V
4
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,49
q
1./III
PB
5
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,64
q
1./I
SB
6
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
8,72
q
1./II
7
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,82
q
2./II
PB
8
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,83
q
2./III
PB
8
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,96
q
3./V
PB
10
204
Terrier Ryan (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,02
q
2./IV
10
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,04
q
4./V
12
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
9,10
q
3./II
PB
13
424
Bellwald Julian
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
9,13
2./I
PB
14
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,20
3./I
=SB
14
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
9,20
3./IV
16
200
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,22
3./III
PB
17
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
9,28
4./III
18
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
9,36
4./II
18
433
Felli Corentin
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
9,67
4./V
PB
20
330
Lecomte Teo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,91
6./V
20
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
9,78
4./IV
22
434
Lokaj Loris
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
10,16
4./I
23
332
Raboud Lionel
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,41
5./II
PB
24
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
10,50
5./III
25
331
Moulin Mathéo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,51
5./IV
26
203
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
11,28
6./II
27
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
11,29
5./I
PB
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
n.a.
12.06.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,18
q
1./I
PB
2
392
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
8,22
q
2./I
PB
3
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,29
q
1./II
PB
4
393
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
8,32
q
2./II
5
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,48
q
3./II
SB
6
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
8,65
q
3./I
PB
7
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,66
4./I
PB
8
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,69
4./II
PB
9
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,72
5./I
PB
10
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,84
5./II
PB
11
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
8,89
6./II
PB
12
204
Terrier Ryan (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,93
6./I
12.06.2021 13:55Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
393
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
8,34
1./I
2
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,34
2./I
3
392
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
8,46
3./I
4
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,52
4./I
5
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,59
5./I
6
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
8,82
6./I
12.06.2021 17:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:15,27
1./I
2
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
3:15,56
2./I
3
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
3:21,88
3./I
4
411
Reuse Jules
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
3:23,07
4./I
5
200
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3:23,71
5./I
6
424
Bellwald Julian
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
3:24,16
6./I
7
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:24,98
7./I
8
202
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3:25,25
8./I
PB
9
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
3:42,63
9./I
10
361
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
3:48,98
10./I
PB
11
434
Lokaj Loris
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
3:52,89
11./I
12
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
3:58,54
12./I
13
331
Moulin Mathéo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4:16,18
13./I
14
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4:57,23
14./I
205
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
n.a.
362
Terretaz Noé
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
n.a.
412
Veyrand Nael
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
n.a.
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
n.a.
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
n.a.
12.06.2021 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
14,04
1./II
PB
2
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
14,25
2./II
PB
3
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
14,26
3./II
PB
4
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
14,64
4./II
PB
5
361
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
16,00
5./II
PB
6
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
16,66
1./I
7
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
18,04
2./I
8
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
20,26
3./I
9
331
Moulin Mathéo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
20,49
4./I
392
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
n.a.
12.06.2021 16:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
Info
1
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,50
1./II
 
O
O
O
O
 
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
PB
2
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1,47
2./II
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
3
329
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,44
3./II
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
=PB
4
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,44
4./II
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
PB
5
204
Terrier Ryan (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1,41
5./II
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
1,41
5./II
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
1,35
1./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
1,30
2./I
O
O
O
O
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,30
7./II
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
10
202
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1,30
8./II
O
O
XO
XXO
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,30
9./II
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,25
3./I
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,25
10./II
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
361
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
1,25
4./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,20
5./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
15
393
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
1,20
11./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
205
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
1,20
6./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
18
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,20
7./I
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
19
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,20
8./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
283
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,15
9./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
362
Terretaz Noé
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.06.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,87
1./II
4,49
4,82
4,87
4,84
2
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,85
2./II
4,35
4,85
4,53
x
PB
3
393
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
4,70
3./II
4,69
4,48
4,61
4,70
PB
4
424
Bellwald Julian
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
4,68
4./II
x
4,68
4,37
4,62
PB
5
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,62
1./I
4,05
4,24
x
4,62
PB
6
329
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,47
2./I
4,47
4,35
4,46
4,38
PB
7
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,45
3./I
4,03
x
4,45
4,01
8
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,35
4./I
4,21
4,25
4,19
4,35
9
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4,31
5./I
4,31
4,25
4,15
4,21
PB
10
361
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
4,23
5./II
4,23
4,06
4,13
4,08
PB
11
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4,20
6./I
3,80
4,20
3,66
4,16
12
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,19
6./II
4,19
4,15
4,02
3,92
PB
13
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,12
7./II
4,07
x
4,03
4,12
14
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
4,12
7./I
3,80
4,12
3,93
4,07
PB
15
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
4,12
8./II
4,07
4,12
3,74
x
PB
16
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,11
9./II
3,92
4,07
3,96
4,11
17
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,10
10./II
3,85
3,84
3,87
4,10
18
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,08
11./II
3,90
3,63
4,08
3,78
19
433
Felli Corentin
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
4,03
12./II
3,73
4,00
3,94
4,03
PB
20
202
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,87
8./I
3,82
3,85
3,87
x
21
205
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
3,75
9./I
3,16
3,42
3,56
3,75
SB
22
362
Terretaz Noé
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
3,61
13./II
3,56
3,54
3,61
3,50
PB
23
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,41
14./II
3,41
3,00
3,34
3,07
PB
24
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
3,41
10./I
3,20
3,27
3,41
3,32
PB
25
331
Moulin Mathéo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,31
11./I
3,13
3,01
3,31
2,91
26
200
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,30
12./I
3,30
3,19
3,21
x
27
330
Lecomte Teo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,26
13./I
x
x
3,26
x
28
332
Raboud Lionel
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,15
14./I
3,15
x
3,12
3,09
29
203
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
2,80
15./I
2,59
2,80
x
x
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
392
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
ogV
./II
12.06.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
392
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
9,77
1./I
8,07
7,66
8,32
9,77
2
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,16
1./II
9,08
8,31
8,14
9,16
PB
3
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
9,08
2./II
9,02
9,08
8,69
7,48
PB
4
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,08
3./II
9,08
8,49
8,30
x
PB
5
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,79
4./II
8,44
8,62
8,31
8,79
PB
6
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,62
5./II
8,62
8,44
8,38
8,08
PB
7
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,40
6./II
7,82
8,12
8,33
8,40
PB
8
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
8,36
7./II
8,28
7,89
8,36
8,13
PB
9
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,23
8./II
7,94
8,23
8,15
8,11
10
204
Terrier Ryan (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,07
9./II
8,07
7,68
7,09
7,90
11
332
Raboud Lionel
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
7,39
2./I
7,39
7,15
6,44
6,31
12
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,36
10./II
6,85
7,36
7,05
6,97
PB
13
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
7,18
3./I
6,21
7,18
6,64
6,77
14
329
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,16
11./II
6,99
6,34
6,75
7,16
PB
15
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
7,05
4./I
7,05
6,50
6,64
6,40
16
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
6,82
5./I
6,02
6,27
6,21
6,82
17
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
6,80
6./I
5,97
6,80
6,65
6,78
18
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
6,41
7./I
5,30
6,28
6,41
-
19
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
6,22
8./I
-
6,22
6,05
5,94
20
433
Felli Corentin
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
5,32
9./I
5,09
5,03
5,32
5,10
21
203
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
4,50
10./I
4,20
4,31
4,50
4,36
22
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
4,50
11./I
-
4,50
4,29
3,90
23
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,30
12./I
4,30
4,14
3,61
3,87
12.06.2021 09:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
33,00
1./I
33,00
2
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
32,06
2./I
32,06
PB
3
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
26,27
3./I
26,27
4
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
24,80
4./I
24,80
PB
5
204
Terrier Ryan (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
24,41
5./I
24,41
PB
6
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
23,33
6./I
23,33
7
329
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
23,30
7./I
23,30
PB
8
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
21,09
8./I
21,09
PB
9
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
19,60
9./I
19,60
10
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
19,30
10./I
19,30
11
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
15,31
11./I
15,31
12
283
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
14,73
12./I
14,73
PB
13
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
13,53
13./I
13,53
14
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,34
14./I
10,34
15
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,83
15./I
9,83
12.06.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
V7
V8
Info
1
204
Terrier Ryan (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
33,82
1./I
33,82
PB
2
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
30,25
2./I
30,25
PB
3
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
28,72
3./I
28,72
4
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
28,37
4./I
28,37
5
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
28,30
5./I
28,30
PB
6
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
27,08
6./I
27,08
PB
7
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
26,22
7./I
26,22
PB
8
329
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
25,49
8./I
25,49
PB
9
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
24,57
9./I
24,57
PB
10
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
22,97
10./I
22,97
11
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
22,07
11./I
22,07
12
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
21,62
12./I
21,62
PB
13
283
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
21,09
13./I
21,09
14
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
19,78
14./I
19,78
15
332
Raboud Lionel
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
17,92
15./I
17,92
16
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
17,42
16./I
17,42
17
205
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
17,01
17./I
17,01
18
202
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
16,81
18./I
16,81
19
362
Terretaz Noé
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
15,08
19./I
15,08
20
393
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
14,60
20./I
14,60
21
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,64
21./I
10,64
22
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,19
22./I
9,19

U14 Femmes

12.06.2021 09:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,61
q
1./VII
PB
2
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,68
q
1./V
PB
3
442
Imwinkelried Ladina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
8,70
q
1./VI
PB
4
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,79
q
1./IV
PB
5
208
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,82
q
1./I
PB
6
383
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
8,83
q
2./I
PB
7
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,89
q
1./II
8
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
q
9
286
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
q
10
285
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,06
q
2./VII
PB
11
435
Palaz Mahéra
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
9,12
q
2./V
12
347
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,17
q
3./VII
PB
13
344
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,18
2./VI
PB
14
351
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,19
2./IV
15
254
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,32
3./V
16
343
Dini Ella-Lizie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,33
3./VI
17
349
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,49
4./V
18
352
Siby Mina
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,49
2./II
PB
19
287
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,49
3./II
20
293
Grimaldi Syrielle
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
9,49
3./I
PB
21
284
Duc Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,50
4./VI
PB
22
426
Vogel Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2008
9,50
3./IV
23
436
Zilinskaite Amélia
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
9,53
4./VII
PB
24
346
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,54
4./I
PB
25
288
Reynard Céline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,55
5./V
PB
26
340
Bourgeois Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
27
207
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
28
342
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,62
5./VII
PB
29
443
Salzmann Nina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
9,63
6./V
PB
30
339
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,63
4./IV
PB
31
415
Jordan Laura
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
9,66
5./I
32
341
Bourgeois Lola
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,95
5./IV
PB
33
337
Alves Sucena Melo Jolenne
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,98
4./II
PB
34
425
Keulers Kyra
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
9,99
5./VI
35
255
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
10,02
6./IV
PB
36
350
Ramuz Claire
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
37
345
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,14
5./II
38
348
Ouattara Nora
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,15
6./I
PB
39
294
Rebord Célia
CA Vouvry
SUI
2009
6./III
379
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
n.a.
12.06.2021 11:55Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
442
Imwinkelried Ladina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
8,60
q
1./I
PB
2
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,63
q
2./I
PB
3
380
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,63
q
1./II
4
208
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,82
q
2./II
PB
5
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,82
q
3./I
PB
6
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,84
q
3./II
7
383
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
8,86
4./I
8
286
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
8,98
4./II
PB
9
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,00
5./II
10
435
Palaz Mahéra
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
9,10
5./I
11
347
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,10
6./II
PB
12
285
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,11
6./I
12.06.2021 13:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
442
Imwinkelried Ladina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
8,46
1./I
PB
2
380
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,53
2./I
PB
3
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,70
3./I
PB
4
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,73
4./I
5
208
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,79
5./I
PB
6
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,79
6./I
PB
12.06.2021 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:16,37
1./I
2
351
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3:17,41
2./I
3
254
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:28,96
3./I
4
349
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3:33,48
4./I
5
346
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3:34,26
5./I
6
344
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3:35,64
6./I
7
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:44,77
7./I
8
340
Bourgeois Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3:45,59
8./I
9
208
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3:46,39
9./I
10
413
Badoux Keren
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
3:46,49
10./I
11
285
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
3:50,74
11./I
12
339
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3:52,50
12./I
13
442
Imwinkelried Ladina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
3:56,42
13./I
14
350
Ramuz Claire
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3:56,62
14./I
15
342
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4:02,08
15./I
16
443
Salzmann Nina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
4:10,72
16./I
17
287
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
4:12,80
17./I
18
337
Alves Sucena Melo Jolenne
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4:13,79
18./I
PB
19
255
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4:14,78
19./I
PB
20
345
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4:22,36
20./I
209
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
n.a.
12.06.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
11,12
1./IV
PB
2
383
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
11,47
2./IV
PB
3
351
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,57
1./III
PB
4
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,69
2./III
PB
5
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
11,74
1./V
PB
6
349
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,96
2./V
PB
7
343
Dini Ella-Lizie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,16
3./IV
PB
8
347
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
12,18
3./III
PB
9
352
Siby Mina
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,27
3./V
PB
10
413
Badoux Keren
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
12,50
4./V
PB
11
339
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,80
4./IV
12
340
Bourgeois Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,87
1./II
PB
13
209
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
13,37
5./IV
14
443
Salzmann Nina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
13,39
1./I
15
426
Vogel Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2008
13,44
2./II
PB
16
285
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
13,46
3./II
PB
17
436
Zilinskaite Amélia
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
13,66
4./II
PB
18
346
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
13,67
5./II
PB
19
341
Bourgeois Lola
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
13,97
2./I
PB
20
342
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
14,05
4./III
21
425
Keulers Kyra
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
14,36
3./I
22
255
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
14,90
5./III
23
345
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
15,10
4./I
394
Boulahssan Louise
SFG Collombey-Muraz
FRA
2008
n.a.
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
n.a.
12.06.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
Info
1
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,47
1./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
-
PB
2
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,47
2./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
PB
3
383
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,44
3./II
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
PB
4
380
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,44
4./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
5
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,38
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
347
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,35
6./II
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
6
352
Siby Mina
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
1,35
6./II
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
8
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,32
8./II
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
286
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
1,32
9./II
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
349
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,29
1./I
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
11
284
Duc Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
1,26
10./II
 
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
12
351
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,26
11./II
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
253
Martin Alyssia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,23
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
14
443
Salzmann Nina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
1,23
3./I
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
254
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,23
12./II
 
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
346
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,23
13./II
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
339
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
1,20
4./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
18
287
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
1,20
5./I
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
285
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,20
6./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
20
288
Reynard Céline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
1,15
7./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
21
209
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
1,15
8./I
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
342
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
1,15
9./I
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
23
293
Grimaldi Syrielle
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
1,10
10./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
23
341
Bourgeois Lola
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
1,10
10./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
25
255
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,10
12./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
25
340
Bourgeois Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
1,10
12./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
294
Rebord Célia
CA Vouvry
SUI
2009
1,10
14./I
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12.06.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,91
1./I
4,91
2
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,70
2./I
4,70
PB
2
383
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,70
1./III
4,70
PB
4
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,50
2./III
4,50
5
380
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,45
3./III
4,45
6
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,42
1./II
4,42
7
284
Duc Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
4,37
3./I
4,37
PB
8
351
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,32
4./III
4,32
PB
9
208
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,31
4./I
4,31
PB
10
286
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
4,26
5./I
4,26
4,22
PB
11
207
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,26
6./I
4,26
4,10
PB
12
209
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
4,23
7./I
4,23
PB
13
442
Imwinkelried Ladina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
4,22
5./III
4,22