04. Jun 2021 SM 10'000m und Steeple - Uster

Männer

04.06.2021 22:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
59
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SS
1998
28:32,72
1./I
MAN
2
206
Studer Max
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
28:51,79
2./I
MAN
3
1
Abraham Tadesse
LC Uster
SUI
1982
29:06,28
3./I
MAN
4
3
Rolli Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
29:17,57
4./I
MAN
PB
5
90
Uhlig Dustin
Deutschland
GER
1999
29:54,87
5./I
MAN
6
23
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
SOM
2002
30:18,62
6./I
MAN
PB
7
205
Solomon Kidane
Eritrea
ERI
1990
30:46,85
7./I
MAN
8
51
Keil-Forneck Andreas
Deutschland
GER
1987
30:48,70
8./I
MAN
9
41
Gächter Janis
LAV Glarus
SUI
1996
30:50,21
9./I
MAN
10
75
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
30:50,21
10./I
MAN
11
26
Blackney Kevin
Kanada
CAN
1991
30:51,54
11./I
MAN
12
24
Altmeyer Yoann
Frankreich
FRA
1988
30:55,26
12./I
MAN
13
36
Delorenzi Roberto
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1997
30:57,89
13./I
MAN
14
88
Suter Timo
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
31:25,66
14./I
MAN
56
Lehmann Adrian
LV Langenthal
SUI
1989
disq.
MAN
89
Teklebrhan Filmon
Deutschland
ERI
1996
aufg.
MAN
204
Tesfa Werkneh
Äthiopien
ETH
1994
aufg.
MAN
207
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
aufg.
MAN
93
Volery Yan
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
aufg.
MAN
54
Kölle Bjarne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
aufg.
MAN
04.06.2021 20:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Berthold Leon
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2000
8:59,01
1./I
MAN
914mm
PB
2
34
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
8:59,01
2./I
MAN
914mm
3
70
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
9:03,01
3./I
MAN
914mm
PB
4
53
Kern Marco
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1987
9:08,24
4./I
MAN
914mm
5
71
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
9:10,97
5./I
MAN
914mm
PB
6
73
Rauscher Silvan
Deutschland
GER
1998
9:17,67
6./I
MAN
914mm
7
42
Gerland Yannik
Deutschland
GER
1997
9:20,07
7./I
MAN
914mm
8
32
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
9:34,71
8./I
MAN
914mm
9
61
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
10:00,57
9./I
MAN
914mm
10
20
Aase Njaal
LC Rafzerfeld
SUI
2001
10:15,98
10./I
MAN
914mm
47
Herren Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
aufg.
MAN
914mm

Frauen

04.06.2021 21:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
Schlumpf Fabienne
TG Hütten
SUI
1990
33:13,63
1./I
WOM
2
12
Spirig Nicola
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1982
33:49,63
2./I
WOM
PB
3
86
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
SUI
2000
35:33,20
3./I
WOM
PB
4
45
Hanna Gröber
TG Hütten
GER
1996
35:33,22
4./I
WOM
5
74
Reix Charat Jeanne
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
36:16,39
5./I
WOM
PB
6
27
Blättler Rahel
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
36:53,33
6./I
WOM
7
35
de Bruyn Lisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
37:10,83
7./I
WOM
8
85
Schwarz Andreina
LC Uster
SUI
1982
37:26,43
8./I
WOM
9
21
Aeschbacher Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1978
37:38,20
9./I
WOM
10
77
Salord Aude
LC Uster
FRA
1988
38:03,00
10./I
WOM
11
52
Keiser Olivia
LK Zug
SUI
1999
38:07,77
11./I
WOM
12
44
Gubler Lisa
LC Uster
SUI
1987
39:11,64
12./I
WOM
84
Schnüriger Samira
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1995
aufg.
WOM
04.06.2021 21:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
81
Scherrer Chiara
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
9:54,18
1./I
WOM
762mm
2
46
Häring Sibylle
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2000
10:05,09
2./I
WOM
762mm
PB
3
78
Saurer Leonie
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
10:36,51
3./I
WOM
762mm
4
37
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
10:40,73
4./I
WOM
762mm
5
55
Kremsler Sophia
Deutschland
GER
2002
10:49,99
5./I
WOM
762mm
6
57
Leibundgut Amy
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2000
11:09,67
6./I
WOM
762mm
7
65
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
11:27,05
7./I
WOM
762mm
8
69
Ozola-Ozolina Solveiga
Lettland
LAT
1990
11:28,39
8./I
WOM
762mm
67
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
aufg.
WOM
762mm

U23 Männer

04.06.2021 20:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Berthold Leon
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2000
8:59,01
1./I
U23M
914mm
PB
2
70
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
9:03,01
2./I
U23M
914mm
PB
3
71
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
9:10,97
3./I
U23M
914mm
PB
4
61
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
10:00,57
4./I
U23M
914mm
5
20
Aase Njaal
LC Rafzerfeld
SUI
2001
10:15,98
5./I
U23M
914mm

U23 Frauen

04.06.2021 21:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
46
Häring Sibylle
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2000
10:05,09
1./I
U23W
762mm
PB
2
78
Saurer Leonie
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
10:36,51
2./I
U23W
762mm
3
37
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
10:40,73
3./I
U23W
762mm
4
55
Kremsler Sophia
Deutschland
GER
2002
10:49,99
4./I
U23W
762mm
5
57
Leibundgut Amy
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2000
11:09,67
5./I
U23W
762mm
6
65
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
11:27,05
6./I
U23W
762mm
67
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
aufg.
U23W
762mm

U20 Männer

04.06.2021 20:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
49
Irarragorri Camilo
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
6:02,17
1./I
U20M
914mm
PB
2
79
Schaub Jonas
TV Maur
SUI
2003
6:21,74
2./I
U20M
914mm
3
50
Jakober Eric
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
6:29,22
3./I
U20M
914mm
4
22
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
6:40,65
4./I
U20M
914mm
PB
5
83
Schneider Lou
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
6:59,81
5./I
U20M
914mm
6
82
Schneider Lionel
STV Sempach
SUI
2003
7:14,12
6./I
U20M
914mm

U20 Frauen

U18 Männer

04.06.2021 20:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
29
Brosset Romuald
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
6:03,53
1./I
U18M
838mm
2
58
Liebl Aarno
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
6:17,63
2./I
U18M
838mm
PB
3
62
Medero Mael
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
6:19,65
3./I
U18M
838mm
4
72
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
6:19,68
4./I
U18M
838mm
5
91
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
6:33,32
5./I
U18M
838mm
PB
6
95
Wüthrich Joah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
6:53,10
6./I
U18M
838mm
PB
7
68
Orth Carl Linus
TV Riehen
GER
2004
7:07,57
7./I
U18M
838mm
PB
8
38
Erxleben Janek
TV Herisau
SUI
2004
7:21,31
8./I
U18M
838mm
9
48
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
7:23,96
9./I
U18M
838mm
10
63
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
7:24,12
10./I
U18M
838mm
11
66
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
7:24,45
11./I
U18M
838mm

U18 Frauen

04.06.2021 20:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
92
Villiger Nina
STV Auw
SUI
2004
7:05,83
1./I
U18W
762mm
PB
2
31
Chételat Sofia
FSG Courroux
SUI
2004
7:30,33
2./I
U18W
762mm
3
28
Bossart Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2004
8:13,28
3./I
U18W
762mm
4
39
Feigenwinter Lena
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
8:42,32
4./I
U18W
762mm
5
60
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
9:15,64
5./I
U18W
762mm