16. Mai 2021 SVM Nachwuchs Meeting U14 bis U18 - Hochdorf

U18 Männer

16.05.2021 11:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
369
Sonnenschein Mats
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
11,59
874
1./I
PB
2
165
Küchler Danilo
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
11,74
847
2./I
SB
3
418
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
12,04
793
3./I
4
370
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
12,18
768
4./I
PB
5
368
Pfeuti Yanic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
12,37
736
5./I
6
11
Lehmann Maxime
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
12,51
712
1./II
7
406
Gugler Fabrice
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
12,54
707
2./II
8
170
Zurkirchen Tobias
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
12,76
671
6./I
PB
9
168
Näf Pascal
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
13,14
611
3./II
10
10
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
13,82
512
4./II
11
8
Becker Noé
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
14,95
366
5./II
16.05.2021 15:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
374
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
50,55
933
1./I
PB
2
165
Küchler Danilo
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
51,08
913
2./I
PB
3
167
Moser Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
51,34
903
3./I
PB
4
415
Kaeser Silvan
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
52,06
875
4./I
PB
5
13
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
56,38
720
1./II
6
8
Becker Noé
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
66,39
421
2./II
7
10
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
67,28
399
3./II
369
Sonnenschein Mats
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
n.a.
16.05.2021 17:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
374
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
4:09,52
875
1./I
PB
2
9
Brosset Romuald
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
4:20,27
794
2./I
3
167
Moser Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
4:32,48
707
3./I
415
Kaeser Silvan
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
n.a.
16.05.2021 14:35Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
166
Küchler Fabio
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
14,10
1.062
1./I
2
417
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
15,58
865
2./I
PB
3
366
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
16,06
806
3./I
4
418
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
16,64
737
4./I
5
170
Zurkirchen Tobias
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
17,90
599
5./I
368
Pfeuti Yanic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
n.a.
16.05.2021 10:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Zurkirchen, Tobias (2004); Küchler, Danilo (2004); Küchler, Fabio (2004); Fischer, Timon (2007);
SUI
45,73
835
1./I
2
TSV Düdingen 1
Helfer, Till (2005); Zumwald, Noé (2004); Gugler, Fabrice (2006); Raemy, Luca (2004);
SUI
46,09
819
2./I
3
CA Fontenais 1
Mackowiak, Maximilien (2007); Brosset, Romuald (2005); Vallat, Colin (2005); Lehmann, Maxime (2006);
SUI
49,36
685
3./I
STB Leichtathletik 1
Etter, Tim (2004); Sonnenschein, Mats (2005); Pfeuti, Yanic (2004); Städeli, Flavio (2004);
SUI
disq.
16.05.2021 13:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
Info
1
166
Küchler Fabio
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
1,77
746
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
2
417
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
1,71
702
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
3
13
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
1,50
549
3./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
414
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
1,45
512
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
12
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
1,35
439
5./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
169
Tan Luke
TV Inwil
SUI
2007
1,35
439
5./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
8
Becker Noé
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
1,25
366
7./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.05.2021 10:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
366
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
6,33
(-0,3)
804
1./I
5,93
(-0,1)
6,08
(0,0)
6,33
(-0,3)
5,99
(0,0)
PB
2
166
Küchler Fabio
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
6,21
(-0,4)
783
2./I
5,91
(0,0)
6,21
(-0,4)
x
(-0,5)
5,98
(-0,1)
3
417
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
6,03
(-0,3)
751
3./I
5,72
(-1,3)
6,00
(-1,0)
5,56
(-0,3)
6,03
(-0,3)
4
168
Näf Pascal
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
5,12
(-0,3)
594
4./I
5,00
(-0,5)
4,99
(-1,0)
4,88
(0,0)
5,12
(-0,3)
PB
5
10
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
5,04
(-0,8)
580
5./I
5,04
(-0,8)
x
4,89
(0,0)
x
PB
6
169
Tan Luke
TV Inwil
SUI
2007
4,63
(-0,5)
511
6./I
4,63
(-0,5)
4,25
(-0,9)
4,41
(-0,2)
4,32
(-0,6)
7
11
Lehmann Maxime
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
4,22
(-0,3)
442
7./I
4,22
(-0,3)
-
-
-
16.05.2021 12:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
165
Küchler Danilo
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
11,24
623
1./I
11,20
11,24
x
x
2
414
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
10,06
552
2./I
9,55
10,06
9,42
8,87
3
372
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
9,65
528
3./I
9,47
9,65
x
x
4
12
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
8,59
463
4./I
8,59
7,76
7,58
7,59
5
406
Gugler Fabrice
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
7,62
403
5./I
7,43
7,08
7,40
7,62
11
Lehmann Maxime
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
16.05.2021 11:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
170
Zurkirchen Tobias
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
40,03
555
1./I
40,03
2
372
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
33,92
464
2./I
33,92
3
418
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
32,97
450
3./I
32,97
PB
4
11
Lehmann Maxime
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
31,99
435
4./I
31,99
5
414
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
26,76
356
5./I
26,76
6
169
Tan Luke
TV Inwil
SUI
2007
20,21
253
6./I
20,21
7
406
Gugler Fabrice
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
19,24
237
7./I
19,24
12
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-

U18 Frauen

16.05.2021 11:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, II:-0,5, III:0,0, IV:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
387
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,83
790
1./I
PB
2
175
Muruguppillai Meera
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
12,83
790
2./I
PB
3
317
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
NGR
2004
13,00
759
3./I
4
419
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
13,16
731
1./II
PB
5
375
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
13,17
729
4./I
PB
6
236
Zumbühl Cindy
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2004
13,40
689
2./II
7
381
Felber Lina Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
13,43
683
3./II
8
320
Scherer Aylin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
13,47
677
5./I
9
135
Fassbind Céline
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
13,76
628
1./III
10
421
Schafer Olivia
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
14,00
589
2./III
11
139
Remorgida Laura
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
14,00
589
1./IV
12
345
Neyerlin Ramona
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
14,44
522
2./IV
13
321
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
14,56
504
3./IV
14
171
Birrer Sarah
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,60
498
4./II
15
14
Babey Léonore
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
14,62
495
3./III
16
133
Abegg Sybill
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
14,91
454
4./IV
17
16
Buchs Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
15,30
402
4./III
18
344
Mächler Solvej
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
15,72
349
5./IV
19
20
Pressacco Julie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
16,47
265
5./II
385
Roggo Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
n.a.
16.05.2021 14:55Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
233
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
57,30
857
1./I
2
377
Berchtold Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
60,26
748
2./I
3
376
Berchtold Eline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
62,91
657
1./II
4
134
Betschart Anna
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
65,47
575
3./I
PB
5
319
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
69,56
456
4./I
6
136
Grab Angela
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
69,93
445
2./II
7
19
Lièvre Cléa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
70,14
440
5./I
8
177
Waldispühl Victoria
TV Inwil
SUI
2005
70,72
424
6./I
9
137
Inderbitzin Anna
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
71,84
395
3./II
10
174
Müller Corina
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
73,80
347
4./II
11
342
Dreier Lara
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
75,57
306
5./II
12
347
Schumacher Salome
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2007
88,57
87
6./II
16.05.2021 16:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
232
Krummenacher Ariane
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2004
5:13,72
599
1./I
2
378
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
5:21,92
548
2./I
3
386
Schmidseder Alina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
5:40,72
442
3./I
4
322
Wiggli Lani Sofia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
5:50,51
392
4./I
5
138
Inderbitzin Lea
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
6:01,65
338
5./I
6
344
Mächler Solvej
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
6:02,27
336
6./I
7
22
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
6:05,20
322
7./I
8
137
Inderbitzin Anna
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
6:10,33
300
8./I
9
173
Klauser Rahel
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
6:19,46
262
9./I
10
346
Roten Clara
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2005
6:19,49
262
10./I
16.05.2021 14:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:0,0, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
140
Tonazzi Livia
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
14,27
898
1./I
2
175
Muruguppillai Meera
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
15,29
747
2./I
PB
3
384
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
15,53
714
1./II
4
388
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
15,86
670
3./I
PB
5
420
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
16,21
624
4./I
6
379
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
16,50
588
5./I
PB
7
419
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
16,84
547
2./II
8
317
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
NGR
2004
17,25
499
6./I
9
235
Odermatt Selina
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2005
17,41
481
3./II
10
346
Roten Clara
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2005
17,93
425
1./III
11
342
Dreier Lara
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
18,40
378
2./III
12
19
Lièvre Cléa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
18,70
349
4./II
13
136
Grab Angela
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
19,52
276
5./II
14
132
Abegg Sonja
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
19,57
272
3./III
15
318
Meyer Mayumi
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
21,46
139
6./II
139
Remorgida Laura
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
n.a.
176
Voegtli Giulia
TV Inwil
SUI
2005
n.a.
177
Waldispühl Victoria
TV Inwil
SUI
2005
n.a.
16.05.2021 10:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
STB Leichtathletik 1
Baur, Anja (2004); Senessie, Edwardstina (2005); Felber, Lina Sophie (2004); Berchtold, Jael (2004); Berchtold, Eline (2005);
SUI
49,80
814
1./I
2
STB Leichtathletik 2
Keusen, Rahel (2004); Tschannen, Meret (2004); Pitussi, Ambra Lorena (2005); Djurdjevic, Milica (2004); Glauser, Lara (2005); Springe, Lara (2010);
SUI
50,35
789
1./II
3
LG Innerschwyz 1
Grab, Angela (2004); Tonazzi, Livia (2004); Fassbind, Céline (2004); Betschart, Anna (2005);
SUI
51,66
732
2./I
4
LV Wettingen-Baden 2
Meyer, Mayumi (2005); Scherer, Aylin (2004); Edhere, Deborah (2004); Pose, Alva (2004);
SUI
51,99
717
2./II
5
LG Unterwalden 1
Zumbühl, Cindy (2004); Odermatt, Selina (2005); Barmettler, Laura (2004); Krummenacher, Ariane (2004);
SUI
53,46
656
3./I
6
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Müller, Corina (2005); Feer, Mia (2005); Klauser, Rahel (2005); Muruguppillai, Meera (2005);
SUI
53,62
649
4./I
7
LZ Thierstein 1
Roten, Clara (2005); Dreier, Lara (2004); Neyerlin, Ramona (2006); Ilic, Sofija (2004);
SUI
53,85
640
3./II
8
CA Fontenais 1
Babey, Léonore (2006); Lièvre, Cléa (2007); Vallat, Nora (2006); Buchs, Lisa (2009);
SUI
55,82
563
4./II
9
LG Innerschwyz 2
Abegg, Sonja (2005); Remorgida, Laura (2005); Abegg, Sybill (2005); Inderbitzin, Lea (2004);
SUI
56,97
521
5./II
TSV Düdingen 1
SUI
n.a.
16.05.2021 15:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
Info
1
384
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1,56
763
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
133
Abegg Sybill
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
1,40
612
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
2
235
Odermatt Selina
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2005
1,40
612
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
343
Ilic Sofija
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
1,40
612
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
317
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
NGR
2004
1,40
612
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
6
345
Neyerlin Ramona
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
1,35
565
6./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
382
Glauser Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1,35
565
7./I
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
132
Abegg Sonja
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
1,30
518
8./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
321
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
1,30
518
8./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
385
Roggo Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1,30
518
10./I
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
11
174
Müller Corina
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
1,25
471
11./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
17
Daucourt Eva
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
1,20
424
12./I
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
13
14
Babey Léonore
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
1,15
377
13./I
 
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
14
15
Babey Maude
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
1,10
329
14./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
140
Tonazzi Livia
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
172
Feer Mia
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
177
Waldispühl Victoria
TV Inwil
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.05.2021 10:35Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
140
Tonazzi Livia
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
5,73
(+0,7)
894
1./I
5,52
(+0,8)
x
5,73
(+0,7)
x
PB
2
320
Scherer Aylin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
5,11
(+0,7)
759
2./I
4,64
(+0,2)
5,11
(+0,7)
4,72
(+0,5)
4,95
(+0,3)
3
388
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
5,11
(+0,9)
759
3./I
4,93
(+0,9)
5,11
(+0,9)
4,74
(+0,4)
4,93
(0,0)
4
420
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
5,01
(+0,7)
737
4./I
4,89
(+0,1)
5,01
(+0,7)
4,57
(+0,8)
4,90
(0,0)
5
383
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
4,98
(+0,2)
731
5./I
4,63
(0,0)
4,92
(+0,7)
x
4,98
(+0,2)
6
235
Odermatt Selina
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2005
4,98
(0,0)
731
6./I
4,44
(+0,3)
4,49
(+0,7)
4,98
(0,0)
4,81
(0,0)
SB
7
343
Ilic Sofija
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
4,93
(+0,1)
720
7./I
4,41
(+0,5)
4,73
(+0,1)
4,73
(0,0)
4,93
(+0,1)
8
135
Fassbind Céline
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
4,75
(+1,3)
682
8./I
4,45
(+0,8)
4,75
(+1,3)
4,61
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
PB
9
175
Muruguppillai Meera
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
4,73
(+0,6)
677
9./I
4,44
(+0,1)
4,73
(+0,6)
x
-
SB
10
419
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
4,70
(0,0)
671
10./I
4,70
(0,0)
4,58
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
-
PB
11
342
Dreier Lara
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
4,47
(+0,6)
622
11./I
4,23
(+0,5)
4,31
(+0,2)
4,38
(+0,4)
4,47
(+0,6)
PB
12
379
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
4,42
(+0,7)
611
12./I
4,42
(+0,7)
4,17
(+0,5)
3,91
(+0,9)
3,94
(0,0)
13
22
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
4,36
(+1,2)
598
13./I
4,33
(+0,1)
4,25
(+1,2)
4,36
(+1,2)
4,17
(0,0)
PB
14
319
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
4,33
(0,0)
592
14./I
4,19
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
4,33
(0,0)
15
318
Meyer Mayumi
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
4,18
(+0,6)
560
15./I
3,76
(+0,3)
4,18
(+0,6)
3,95
(+0,5)
3,65
(+0,7)
SB
16
139
Remorgida Laura
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
4,16
(+0,1)
556
16./I
3,77
(+0,1)
3,72
(+1,2)
4,16
(+0,1)
4,15
(+0,3)
17
171
Birrer Sarah
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
4,09
(+0,1)
541
17./I
4,09
(+0,1)
x
-
-
SB
18
421
Schafer Olivia
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
4,05
(+0,5)
533
18./I
3,83
(+0,3)
x
4,05
(+0,5)
-
19
173
Klauser Rahel
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
3,84
(+0,8)
489
19./I
3,67
(+0,2)
3,84
(+0,8)
3,82
(+0,6)
3,67
(0,0)
20
16
Buchs Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
3,84
(0,0)
489
20./I
3,84
(0,0)
x
3,18
(+0,9)
-
21
344
Mächler Solvej
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
3,49
(+0,9)
417
21./I
3,44
(0,0)
3,49
(+0,9)
x
-
22
20
Pressacco Julie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
3,48
(0,0)
415
22./I
3,48
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,33
(+1,1)
-
384
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
385
Roggo Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.05.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
172
Feer Mia
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
14,11
828
1./I
14,11
13,91
14,01
13,80
PB
2
348
Weber Jana
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2005
11,06
648
2./I
10,97
10,66
10,42
11,06
3
382
Glauser Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
10,09
590
3./I
9,82
10,09
9,81
9,33
PB
4
379
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
10,06
588
4./I
9,00
9,61
10,06
10,02
5
420
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
9,93
580
5./I
9,38
9,17
9,93
9,56
6
136
Grab Angela
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
9,70
566
6./I
9,70
9,05
9,26
9,04
7
174
Müller Corina
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
9,66
564
7./I
9,55
9,66
8,87
9,18
PB
8
134
Betschart Anna
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
9,61
561
8./I
9,01
9,61
9,26
9,17
PB
9
380
Eberhard Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
9,00
523
9./I
-
9,00
8,32
8,73
10
421
Schafer Olivia
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
8,77
509
10./I
7,77
8,10
8,77
7,75
PB
11
341
Bettschen Jael
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2005
8,60
499
11./I
7,57
8,60
8,07
8,46
PB
12
173
Klauser Rahel
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
8,54
495
12./I
8,54
8,43
8,18
8,28
13
316
Brizzi Nora
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
8,39
486
13./I
-
8,26
7,79
8,39
14
229
Barmettler Laura
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2004
7,79
449
14./I
7,47
7,79
-
7,50
PB
15
347
Schumacher Salome
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2007
7,45
427
15./I
6,91
7,45
7,03
6,37
16
319
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
7,22
413
16./I
7,22
-
6,54
7,04
17
17
Daucourt Eva
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
6,77
385
17./I
5,80
5,94
-
6,77
18
15
Babey Maude
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
6,16
346
18./I
6,10
6,16
5,88
5,87
19
132
Abegg Sonja
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
5,85
326
19./I
5,48
5,02
5,85
4,91
PB
20
18
Hirschi Alexia
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
5,66
313
20./I
5,27
5,30
5,51
5,66
16.05.2021 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
172
Feer Mia
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
37,29
664
1./I
37,29
2
380
Eberhard Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
35,27
628
2./I
35,27
3
134
Betschart Anna
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
29,11
517
3./I
29,11
4
348
Weber Jana
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2005
28,62
508
4./I
28,62
5
343
Ilic Sofija
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
27,79
493
5./I
27,79
6
382
Glauser Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
27,75
492
6./I
27,75
7
320
Scherer Aylin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
24,86
439
7./I
24,86
8
171
Birrer Sarah
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
22,90
402
8./I
22,90
9
385
Roggo Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
22,74
399
9./I
22,74
10
229
Barmettler Laura
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2004
22,44
394
10./I
22,44
11
341
Bettschen Jael
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2005
21,37
373
11./I
21,37
12
135
Fassbind Céline
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2004
20,98
366
12./I
20,98
13
318
Meyer Mayumi
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
17,45
298
13./I
17,45
14
20
Pressacco Julie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
16,51
280
14./I
16,51
15
176
Voegtli Giulia
TV Inwil
SUI
2005
16,47
279
15./I
16,47
16
133
Abegg Sybill
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2005
14,62
243
16./I
14,62
17
14
Babey Léonore
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
12,29
196
17./I
12,29
18
18
Hirschi Alexia
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
9,11
130
18./I
9,11

U16 Männer

16.05.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,4, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
339
Roth Timon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
9,98
736
1./III
2
358
Borner Kilian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
10,06
719
1./I
3
213
Jakob Tim
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
10,23
682
2./I
PB
4
214
König Jonas
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
10,24
680
1./II
PB
5
362
Meier Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
10,40
646
2./II
6
407
Julmy Matteo
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
10,42
642
3./I
PB
7
405
Del Matto Evano
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
10,45
636
4./I
PB
8
338
Reimann Tim
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2007
10,63
599
2./III
9
217
Oberholzer Tim
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2007
10,79
568
3./II
PB
10
337
Jermann Fabio
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2007
10,98
532
3./III
11
361
Koncilja Mateus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
11,12
507
4./II
12
45
Enderli Tristan
Hochwacht Zug
NZL
2008
11,18
496
4./III
13
43
Ammann Rafael
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2006
11,28
479
5./II
14
46
Hegglin Jonas
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
11,51
440
5./III
404
Aeby Tim
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
aufg.
16.05.2021 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
47
Kuelps Jakob
Hochwacht Zug
GER
2006
3:02,54
621
1./I
PB
2
364
Moussaoui Omar
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
2006
3:16,52
490
2./I
3
215
Krummenacher Leon
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
3:19,27
466
3./I
4
44
Davidsen Michael
Hochwacht Zug
NOR
2007
3:19,37
466
4./I
5
334
Caillet Lucien
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
3:23,63
430
5./I
6
335
Gerster Gian
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
3:34,56
347
6./I
PB
7
337
Jermann Fabio
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2007
3:40,42
306
7./I
8
219
Scheuber Aaron
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
3:49,09
251
8./I
365
Remund Mattia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
n.a.
405
Del Matto Evano
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
n.a.
16.05.2021 10:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
STB Leichtathletik 1
Borner, Kilian (2006); Keusen, Jan (2006); Fischer, Fabien (2006); Meier, Joel (2007); Bachmann, Amon (2006);
SUI
48,11
735
1./I
2
LZ Thierstein 1
Jermann, Fabio (2007); Reimann, Tim (2007); Holliger, Tim (2007); Schneider, Yanic (2006); Roth, Timon (2006);
SUI
48,70
711
2./I
3
TSV Düdingen 1
Del Matto, Evano (2006); Aeby, Tim (2006); Julmy, Matteo (2006); Aebersold, Janis (2007); Pauchard, Eric (2006);
SUI
48,98
700
3./I
4
LG Unterwalden 2
König, Jonas (2006); Jakob, Tim (2006); Rymann, Sven (2007); Krummenacher, Leon (2006); Oberholzer, Tim (2007);
SUI
50,18
653
4./I
Hochwacht Zug 1
Davidsen, Michael (2007); Enderli, Tristan (2008); Wheeler, Luke (2007); Hegglin, Jonas (2007); Ammann, Rafael (2006);
SUI
disq.
16.05.2021 13:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
Info
1
218
Rymann Sven
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2007
1,60
622
1./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
PB
2
215
Krummenacher Leon
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
1,55
585
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
SB
3
334
Caillet Lucien
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
1,50
549
3./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
360
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,50
549
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
335
Gerster Gian
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
1,45
512
5./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
359
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,45
512
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
362
Meier Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1,45
512
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
8
43
Ammann Rafael
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2006
1,40
475
8./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
8
219
Scheuber Aaron
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
1,40
475
8./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
8
408
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1,40
475
8./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
11
336
Holliger Tim
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2007
1,40
475
11./I
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
12
407
Julmy Matteo
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1,35
439
12./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
16.05.2021 12:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
360
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
5,85
(+0,2)
720
1./I
5,85
(+0,2)
5,21
(+0,4)
5,57
(+0,2)
5,58
(+0,1)
PB
2
339
Roth Timon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
5,81
(+0,7)
713
2./I
5,81
(+0,7)
5,79
(+0,1)
5,65
(0,0)
5,46
(0,0)
3
358
Borner Kilian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
5,36
(0,0)
635
3./I
4,84
(+0,1)
5,36
(0,0)
x
x
PB
4
407
Julmy Matteo
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
5,29
(+0,4)
623
4./I
5,29
(+0,4)
5,17
(+0,4)
4,91
(+0,2)
4,79
(+0,2)
PB
5
338
Reimann Tim
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2007
4,90
(+0,4)
556
5./I
4,85
(+0,6)
4,90
(+0,4)
4,82
(0,0)
4,38
(+0,2)
6
359
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,82
(+0,2)
543
6./I
4,63
(+0,9)
4,60
(0,0)
4,82
(+0,2)
4,54
(0,0)
PB
7
334
Caillet Lucien
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
4,76
(+0,5)
533
7./I
3,68
(+0,3)
x
4,76
(+0,5)
4,72
(0,0)
8
218
Rymann Sven
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2007
4,74
(+0,6)
529
8./I
4,74
(+0,6)
4,62
(+0,3)
4,54
(+0,5)
4,33
(0,0)
PB
9
219
Scheuber Aaron
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
4,51
(+0,1)
490
9./I
4,46
(+0,9)
4,22
(+0,5)
4,33
(+0,1)
4,51
(+0,1)
SB
10
43
Ammann Rafael
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2006
4,38
(+0,3)
469
10./I
4,15
(0,0)
4,38
(+0,3)
4,32
(0,0)
4,33
(+0,5)
PB
11
46
Hegglin Jonas
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
4,33
(-0,1)
460
11./I
x
3,81
(+0,3)
3,88
(+0,4)
4,33
(-0,1)
12
403
Aebersold Janis
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2007
4,32
(+0,1)
458
12./I
4,13
(+0,8)
4,32
(+0,1)
4,12
(+0,2)
4,32
(-0,2)
13
217
Oberholzer Tim
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2007
4,16
(+0,4)
432
13./I
3,95
(0,0)
3,79
(+0,9)
4,16
(+0,4)
x
14
45
Enderli Tristan
Hochwacht Zug
NZL
2008
3,77
(+1,2)
367
14./I
x
3,77
(+1,2)
3,48
(+0,1)
3,46
(+0,7)
404
Aeby Tim
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.05.2021 11:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
357
Bachmann Amon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,03
610
1./I
10,86
10,92
10,62
11,03
PB
2
213
Jakob Tim
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
10,97
607
2./I
10,49
10,56
10,30
10,97
PB
3
340
Schneider Yanic
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
10,66
588
3./I
10,36
10,17
10,40
10,66
4
335
Gerster Gian
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
10,21
561
4./I
8,51
9,73
9,65
10,21
PB
5
363
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,95
485
5./I
8,95
8,62
8,55
8,68
6
403
Aebersold Janis
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2007
8,92
483
6./I
7,96
8,92
x
8,01
7
408
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
8,54
460
7./I
7,80
8,28
7,87
8,54
8
361
Koncilja Mateus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
8,34
448
8./I
x
8,34
8,23
x
9
46
Hegglin Jonas
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
8,32
447
9./I
7,75
7,96
8,12
8,32
10
48
Wheeler Luke
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
7,95
424
10./I
7,82
7,50
7,57
7,95
11
338
Reimann Tim
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2007
6,91
359
11./I
6,74
6,91
x
x
45
Enderli Tristan
Hochwacht Zug
NZL
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
16.05.2021 10:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
339
Roth Timon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
44,09
615
1./I
44,09
2
213
Jakob Tim
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
41,66
579
2./I
41,66
3
363
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
38,75
536
3./I
38,75
PB
4
215
Krummenacher Leon
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
33,57
459
4./I
33,57
5
340
Schneider Yanic
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
30,73
416
5./I
30,73
6
218
Rymann Sven
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2007
28,98
390
6./I
28,98
7
336
Holliger Tim
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2007
27,51
367
7./I
27,51
8
44
Davidsen Michael
Hochwacht Zug
NOR
2007
25,94
343
8./I
25,94
PB
9
48
Wheeler Luke
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
24,45
320
9./I
24,45
10
408
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
24,29
317
10./I
24,29
PB
11
403
Aebersold Janis
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2007
18,94
232
11./I
18,94
361
Koncilja Mateus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
357
Bachmann Amon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
-

U16 Frauen

16.05.2021 12:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:-0,6, III:-0,4, IV:-0,5, V:-0,7, VI:-0,6, VII:-0,2, VIII:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
116
Blumenthal Jana
LG Graubünden
SUI
2006
10,12
858
1./I
2
54
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,57
748
2./I
PB
3
226
Krienbühl Marilou
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2007
10,68
722
3./I
PB
4
25
Fivaz Allysson
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2007
10,83
688
4./I
PB
5
413
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
10,88
677
5./I
PB
6
289
Tonazzi Milla
LK Zug
SUI
2007
11,01
648
1./VI
7
159
Gyarmati Amira
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2007
11,03
644
1./VIII
8
223
Imfeld Lianne
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
11,04
642
1./III
PB
9
262
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
11,04
642
1./II
PB
10
113
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
11,16
616
2./III
SB
11
303
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
11,18
612
3./III
PB
12
409
Bischofberger Marie
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11,18
612
6./I
13
224
Kaeslin Livia (GK)
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2007
11,21
606
2./II
14
308
Ziegler Nina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
11,25
597
1./V
15
191
Cossar Giada
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2006
11,27
593
3./II
16
122
Zahn Livia Noelle
LG Graubünden
SUI
2006
11,27
593
4./II
17
296
Ingold Yena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2008
11,40
567
2./VI
18
75
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
11,44
559
4./III
PB
19
23
Castorina Tiziana
GA Neuchâtelois
 
2007
11,45
557
2./VIII
20
196
Ruckli Yamuna
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2007
11,47
553
3./VI
21
297
Käser Nora
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
11,48
551
5./II
22
126
Geisser Giulia
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2008
11,49
549
1./VII
23
106
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,53
541
1./IV
PB
24
163
Widmer Soraya
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2006
11,62
524
2./IV
25
157
Bachmann Lilly
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2007
11,65
518
2./VII
26
313
Laube Mirjam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
11,69
511
3./VIII
27
49
Amrein Ella
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2006
11,69
511
2./V
SB
28
102
Durrer Carla
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,73
503
3./V
29
104
Maas Mayra
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
11,82
487
4./V
30
50
Bal Tanisha
Hochwacht Zug
GBR
2007
11,82
487
3./VII
31
115
Staubli Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
11,83
485
5./V
PB
32
311
Fries Rahel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
11,83
485
5./III
33
127
Holdener Luisa
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2008
11,85
481
4./VIII
34
298
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
11,87
478
6./II
35
310
Frey Lea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
11,87
478
5./VIII
36
27
Othenin-Girard Zoé
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
11,88
476
3./IV
37
70
Dahhouki Nouzha
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
11,89
474
4./IV
38
195
Odoh Olivia
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2007
11,94
465
4./VI
39
284
Brand Lara
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,96
462
6./V
PB
40
111
Föhn Maya
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2008
11,96
462
4./VII
41
119
Di Stasio Elena
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
12,02
451
5./VI
42
68
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
12,10
437
5./IV
43
263
Jöhl Flurina
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
12,36
394
5./VII
131
Steiner Delia
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2007
disq.
305
Frei Anja
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
n.a.
16.05.2021 15:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
298
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
3:11,31
702
1./I
SB
2
310
Frey Lea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
3:24,06
572
2./I
PB
3
267
Spiess Alina
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
3:25,32
560
3./I
4
114
Poletti Loreena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
3:27,09
544
4./I
5
307
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
3:27,28
542
5./I
6
194
Müller Vivien
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2007
3:27,70
538
1./II
PB
7
23
Castorina Tiziana
GA Neuchâtelois
 
2007
3:29,20
524
2./II
PB
8
192
Gisler Nadja
STV Ballwil
SUI
2006
3:29,91
518
3./II
PB
9
128
Pfenniger Milena
LG Innerschwyz
SUI
2006
3:30,89
509
6./I
SB
10
411
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
3:31,10
507
4./II
PB
11
24
Chopard Lia
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
3:31,54
503
7./I
12
221
Bodenmüller Ranja
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
3:33,68
484
8./I
13
130
Schmidig Serayna
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
3:38,83
441
9./I
14
69
Braun Valentina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
3:39,59
434
5./II
PB
15
121
Philipp Anna
LG Graubünden
SUI
2007
3:39,74
433
1./III
16
288
Köppel Alina
LK Zug
SUI
2006
3:40,04
431
10./I
17
300
May Mara-Maria
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
3:41,10
422
6./II
PB
18
120
Paganini Selina
LG Graubünden
SUI
2007
3:41,59
418
7./II
PB
19
52
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
3:42,59
410
8./II
SB
20
125
Geisser Chiara
TSV Steinen
SUI
2008
3:43,46
403
9./II
SB
21
108
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
3:44,21
397
2./III
PB
22
266
Schmutz Alina
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
3:44,45
395
10./II
23
197
Rutishauser Anja
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2006
3:44,94
392
11./II
24
313
Laube Mirjam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
3:45,02
391
12./II
PB
25
53
Pivato Zara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
3:47,69
371
3./III
SB
26
157
Bachmann Lilly
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2007
3:50,31
351
4./III
PB
27
117
Blumenthal Laren
LG Graubünden
SUI
2006
3:57,84
299
5./III
28
73
Meienberg Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
4:01,43
276
6./III
29
111
Föhn Maya
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2008
4:03,23
264
7./III
30
101
Buchs Alicia
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
4:03,37
264
8./III
31
284
Brand Lara
LK Zug
SUI
2006
4:05,05
253
9./III
PB
32
315
Zielke Hanah-Shirel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
4:05,83
249
10./III
33
103
Frey Sarai
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
4:05,96
248
11./III
PB
34
159
Gyarmati Amira
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2007
4:15,41
195
12./III
297
Käser Nora
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
n.a.
109
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
n.a.
16.05.2021 10:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
LG Unterwalden 13
Krienbühl, Marilou (2007); Rohrer, Enya (2007); Coelho, Alessia (2006); Imfeld, Lianne (2006); Kaeslin, Livia (2007);
SUI
52,24
707
1./III
2
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
Frei, Anja (2006); Achermann, Sina (2006); Oldani, Loa (2006); Albert, Giulia (2006); Ziegler, Nina (2007);
SUI
52,75
685
1./I
3
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw 1
Poletti, Loreena (2006); Staubli, Fabienne (2006); Hess, Lena (2007); Aepli, Zoé (2007); Hönger, Sofie (2006);
SUI
52,79
684
1./II
4
LG Graubünden 1
Zahn, Livia Noelle (2006); Blumenthal, Jana (2006); Capaul, Selina (2006); Blumenthal, Laren (2006); Philipp, Anna (2007);
SUI
53,14
669
2./I
5
GA Neuchâtelois 1 (GK)
Fivaz, Allysson (2007); Gambs, Maëlle (2006); Chopard, Lia (2006); Castorina, Tiziana (2007); Othenin-Girard, Zoé (2006);
SUI
53,62
649
2./III
Fivaz Allysson
6
TSV Düdingen 1
Gavras, Konstantina (2006); Burri, Cecile (2006); Friedli, Lani (2006); Mauron, Chiara (2006); Bischofberger, Marie (2006);
SUI
53,85
640
3./I
7
LC Luzern 1
Schumacher, Noemi (2007); Bachmann, Sina (2007); Tenisch, Luana (2007); Durrer, Carla (2007); Minder, Ladina (2006);
SUI
54,07
631
4./I
8
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Widmer, Soraya (2006); Gyarmati, Liya (2007); Walthert, Leandra (2006); Bachmann, Lilly (2007); Gyarmati, Amira (2007);
SUI
54,11
630
2./II
9
LV Huttwil 1
Käser, Nora (2006); Loosli, Simona (2006); Schenk, Carol (2006); Ingold, Yena (2008); Leuenberger, Fiona (2006);
SUI
54,23
625
3./III
10
LG Nordstar Luzern 2
Rutishauser, Anja (2006); Müller, Vivien (2007); Ruckli, Yamuna (2007); Cossar, Giada (2006); Odoh, Olivia (2007);
SUI
54,57
611
4./III
11
Hochwacht Zug 1
Schaller, Loisa (2007); Amrein, Ella (2006); Fankhauser, Julia (2007); Benz, Zoe (2007); Bal, Tanisha (2007); Pivato, Zara (2007);
SUI
54,63
609
3./II
12
LK Zug 1
Knobel, Mia (2006); Foley, Ann Sophie (2006); Brand, Lara (2006); Köppel, Alina (2006); Tonazzi, Milla (2007);
SUI
54,89
599
5./I
13
LV Wettingen-Baden 2
Frey, Lea (2007); Laube, Mirjam (2007); Fries, Romina (2007); Fries, Rahel (2006); Bächli, Livia (2007);
SUI
54,99
595
5./III
14
LG Innerschwyz 1
Pfenniger, Milena (2006); Eichhorn, Lia (2006); Steiner, Delia (2007); Geisser, Giulia (2008); Holdener, Luisa (2008);
SUI
55,21
586
4./II
15
LAS Old Boys Basel 1
Borens, Sophie (2007); Dahhouki, Nouzha (2006); Smieskova, Alzbeta (2006); Meienberg, Sophie (2007); Braun, Valentina (2006);
SUI
55,70
568
6./I
16
LGB Benken 1
Schmutz, Alina (2007); Jöhl, Flurina (2007); Spiess, Alina (2007); Raiss, Georgia (2006); Fäh, Maria (2006);
SUI
56,92
522
5./II
16.05.2021 11:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
Info
1
23
Castorina Tiziana
GA Neuchâtelois
 
2007
1,56
763
1./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
PB
2
114
Poletti Loreena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
1,56
763
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
PB
3
413
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1,45
659
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O