06. Mai 2021 1000m Lauf innerhalb UBS Kidscup - Frauenfeld

Männer

Frauen

U16 Männer

U16 Frauen

U14 Männer

06.05.2021 20:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3:19,53
1./I
2
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3:36,46
2./I
3
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3:50,25
3./I
4
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3:57,43
4./I
5
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3:58,86
5./I
6
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:02,54
6./I
7
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:07,54
7./I
8
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:09,80
8./I
PB
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.

U14 Frauen

06.05.2021 20:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3:33,66
1./I
2
100
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3:37,20
2./I
PB
3
150
Schönenberger Moana
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
3:39,70
3./I
PB
4
123
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3:50,48
4./I
5
4
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3:51,31
5./I
6
126
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4:00,52
6./I
7
43
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4:03,33
7./I
8
138
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4:08,70
8./I
9
35
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:10,95
9./I
10
72
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4:14,43
10./I
11
70
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4:19,73
11./I
PB
12
32
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:20,74
12./I
13
51
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4:22,52
13./I

U12 Männer

06.05.2021 19:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3:42,58
1./I
2
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:03,26
2./I
3
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:09,25
3./I
4
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:12,85
4./I
5
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:14,42
5./I
6
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:15,51
6./I
7
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:15,71
7./I
PB
8
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:20,53
8./I
9
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:24,03
9./I
10
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:26,38
10./I
11
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:37,05
11./I
12
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:39,11
12./I
13
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:52,07
13./I
14
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:52,22
14./I

U12 Frauen

06.05.2021 19:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3:34,93
1./II
2
149
Rütti Natalie
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2011
3:57,40
2./II
3
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:11,87
3./II
4
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:12,98
4./II
5
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:22,28
5./II
6
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:30,81
6./II
7
104
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:31,96
1./I
8
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:33,06
7./II
9
53
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:35,38
8./II
10
122
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:37,29
2./I
11
82
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:38,93
3./I
12
8
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
4:41,40
9./II
13
106
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:42,14
4./I
14
124
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:47,63
5./I
15
76
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
5:01,48
6./I
16
99
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
5:04,22
7./I
17
131
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
5:04,31
8./I

U10 Männer

06.05.2021 19:25Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:14,82
1./I
2
133
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:33,11
2./I
3
18
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:38,92
3./I
4
19
Conte Mathias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
4:40,83
4./I
5
5
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:45,40
5./I
6
116
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:55,22
6./I
7
117
Sträuli Tim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
5:00,97
7./I
27
Fehr Enea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
n.a.
73
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
n.a.

U10 Frauen

06.05.2021 19:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
4:11,55
1./I
2
139
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
4:16,62
2./I
3
111
Stauffer Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:36,62
3./I
4
95
Rütti Coralie
Schweiz
SUI
2012
4:44,95
4./I
5
39
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
4:53,44
5./I
6
55
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:57,33
6./I
7
74
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
5:00,60
7./I
8
30
Furrer Melina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
5:05,05
8./I
9
36
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
5:07,57
9./I
10
118
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
5:13,73
10./I
11
52
Herforth Nathalie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
5:14,85
11./I
42
Günther Charlotte
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
n.a.