06. Mai 2021 UBS Kids Cup - Frauenfeld

M 15

06.05.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
97
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,10
679
2./I
2
109
Stäheli Josias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,37
611
3./I
PB
06.05.2021 20:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
97
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
5,12
594
1./I
5,12
M15
PB
2
109
Stäheli Josias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,55
497
3./I
4,55
M15
06.05.2021 19:30Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
97
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
53,04
614
1./I
53,04
M15
200g
2
109
Stäheli Josias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
34,37
389
3./I
34,37
M15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
97
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.887
8,10
 
(679)
53,04
 
(614)
5,12
 
(594)
2
109
Stäheli Josias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.497
8,37
 
(611)
34,37
 
(389)
4,55
 
(497)
PB

W 15

06.05.2021 18:45Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
88
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,41
713
1./III
2
114
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,51
685
1./II
3
132
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,74
622
2./II
4
94
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,87
588
2./III
5
120
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
9,32
479
3./III
PB
127
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
n.a.
63
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
n.a.
06.05.2021 19:45Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
88
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,88
709
1./I
4,88
W15
PB
2
114
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,70
671
2./I
4,70
W15
PB
2
132
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,70
671
2./I
4,70
W15
PB
4
120
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,65
660
4./I
4,65
W15
PB
5
94
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,55
639
6./I
4,55
W15
PB
63
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
127
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
06.05.2021 19:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
94
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
40,55
612
5./I
40,55
W15
200g
PB
2
114
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
40,40
610
6./I
40,40
W15
200g
PB
3
88
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
36,69
552
7./I
36,69
W15
200g
PB
4
132
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
32,98
494
8./I
32,98
W15
200g
5
120
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
32,23
482
9./I
32,23
W15
200g
PB
63
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
W15
200g
127
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
W15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
88
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.974
8,41
 
(713)
36,69
 
(552)
4,88
 
(709)
PB
2
114
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.966
8,51
 
(685)
40,40
 
(610)
4,70
 
(671)
PB
3
94
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.839
8,87
 
(588)
40,55
 
(612)
4,55
 
(639)
PB
4
132
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.787
8,74
 
(622)
32,98
 
(494)
4,70
 
(671)
PB
5
120
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.621
9,32
 
(479)
32,23
 
(482)
4,65
 
(660)
PB
 
63
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 
 
127
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 

M 14

06.05.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
79
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
7,96
716
1./I
2
67
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,59
558
4./I
3
105
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,76
519
5./I
4
29
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,03
461
6./I
PB
06.05.2021 20:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
67
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,63
511
2./I
4,63
M14
2
29
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,28
452
4./I
4,28
M14
PB
79
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
105
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
06.05.2021 19:30Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
67
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
40,84
468
2./I
40,84
M14
200g
PB
2
29
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
30,27
338
4./I
30,27
M14
200g
79
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
M14
200g
105
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
M14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
67
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.537
8,59
 
(558)
40,84
 
(468)
4,63
 
(511)
PB
2
29
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.251
9,03
 
(461)
30,27
 
(338)
4,28
 
(452)
PB
 
79
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
aufg.
7,96
 
(716)
ogV
 
n.a.
 
 
105
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
aufg.
8,76
 
(519)
ogV
 
n.a.
 

W 14

06.05.2021 18:45Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
22
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,92
575
3./II
PB
2
34
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,98
560
1./I
PB
3
101
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,02
550
2./I
PB
4
75
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,25
495
4./II
5
9
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,39
463
3./I
PB
6
54
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,41
459
4./III
PB
7
107
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,44
452
4./I
PB
8
65
Kuhn Patricia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,55
429
5./II
PB
58
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
n.a.
17
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
06.05.2021 19:45Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
22
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,60
649
5./I
4,60
W14
PB
2
34
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,51
630
7./I
4,51
W14
PB
3
101
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,32
590
8./I
4,32
W14
PB
4
54
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,31
588
9./I
4,31
W14
PB
5
75
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,09
541
10./I
4,09
W14
6
107
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
3,98
518
11./I
3,98
W14
PB
7
65
Kuhn Patricia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
3,89
500
12./I
3,89
W14
PB
8
9
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
3,80
481
13./I
3,80
W14
PB
17
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
58
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
06.05.2021 19:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
75
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
46,70
707
1./I
46,70
W14
200g
PB
2
54
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
43,55
659
2./I
43,55
W14
200g
PB
3
22
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
42,36
640
3./I
42,36
W14
200g
PB
4
107
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
41,66
630
4./I
41,66
W14
200g
PB
5
9
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
31,33
467
10./I
31,33
W14
200g
PB
6
65
Kuhn Patricia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
30,21
449
11./I
30,21
W14
200g
PB
7
101
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
27,85
411
12./I
27,85
W14
200g
PB
8
34
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
26,14
383
13./I
26,14
W14
200g
PB
17
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
W14
200g
58
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
W14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
22
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.864
8,92
 
(575)
42,36
 
(640)
4,60
 
(649)
PB
2
75
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.743
9,25
 
(495)
46,70
 
(707)
4,09
 
(541)
PB
3
54
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.706
9,41
 
(459)
43,55
 
(659)
4,31
 
(588)
PB
4
107
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.600
9,44
 
(452)
41,66
 
(630)
3,98
 
(518)
PB
5
34
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.573
8,98
 
(560)
26,14
 
(383)
4,51
 
(630)
PB
6
101
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.551
9,02
 
(550)
27,85
 
(411)
4,32
 
(590)
PB
7
9
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.411
9,39
 
(463)
31,33
 
(467)
3,80
 
(481)
PB
8
65
Kuhn Patricia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.378
9,55
 
(429)
30,21
 
(449)
3,89
 
(500)
PB
 
17
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 
 
58
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 

M 13

06.05.2021 18:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,76
519
1./II
PB
2
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,85
500
1./III
3
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
9,55
361
2./II
4
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
10,40
228
6./III
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.
06.05.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,97
400
3./I
3,97
M13
2
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3,87
384
6./I
3,87
M13
3
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
3,77
367
7./I
3,77
M13
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
06.05.2021 17:30Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
41,05
471
5./I
41,05
M13
200g
PB
2
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
38,14
435
7./I
38,14
M13
200g
3
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
35,21
400
8./I
35,21
M13
200g
4
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
32,62
367
11./I
32,62
M13
200g
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.390
8,76
 
(519)
41,05
 
(471)
3,97
 
(400)
PB
2
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
1.251
8,85
 
(500)
32,62
 
(367)
3,87
 
(384)
SB
3
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
1.163
9,55
 
(361)
38,14
 
(435)
3,77
 
(367)
 
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
aufg.
10,40
 
(228)
35,21
 
(400)
n.a.
 
 
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

W 13

06.05.2021 18:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
11
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,57
668
1./III
PB
2
70
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,69
635
1./I
PB
3
123
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,87
588
2./I
PB
4
43
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,15
519
3./II
5
100
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
9,19
509
4./I
PB
6
126
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,37
468
5./I
PB
7
113
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,66
406
4./III
8
72
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,82
373
6./II
PB
9
51
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,93
352
7./I
PB
10
138
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
10,38
273
6./III
06.05.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
11
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
4,50
628
2./I
4,50
W13
2
70
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,40
607
3./I
4,40
W13
3
123
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,28
581
6./I
4,28
W13
PB
4
43
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,14
552
7./I
4,14
W13
PB
5
126
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,94
510
11./I
3,94
W13
6
113
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,91
504
12./I
3,91
W13
7
72
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,66
452
15./I
3,66
W13
PB
8
138
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,55
429
16./I
3,55
W13
9
100
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3,54
427
18./I
3,54
W13
10
51
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,19
356
19./I
3,19
W13
06.05.2021 17:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
11
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
51,24
776
1./I
51,24
W13
200g
PB
2
70
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
37,21
560
5./I
37,21
W13
200g
PB
3
123
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
36,42
548
6./I
36,42
W13
200g
PB
4
43
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
33,40
500
8./I
33,40
W13
200g
PB
5
113
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
32,57
487
9./I
32,57
W13
200g
PB
6
126
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
32,52
486
10./I
32,52
W13
200g
PB
7
100
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
30,53
454
11./I
30,53
W13
200g
8
72
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
25,74
377
14./I
25,74
W13
200g
9
51
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
23,51
340
17./I
23,51
W13
200g
PB
10
138
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
17,99
247
19./I
17,99
W13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
11
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
2.072
8,57
 
(668)
51,24
 
(776)
4,50
 
(628)
PB
2
70
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.802
8,69
 
(635)
37,21
 
(560)
4,40
 
(607)
PB
3
123
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.717
8,87
 
(588)
36,42
 
(548)
4,28
 
(581)
PB
4
43
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.571
9,15
 
(519)
33,40
 
(500)
4,14
 
(552)
PB
5
126
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.464
9,37
 
(468)
32,52
 
(486)
3,94
 
(510)
PB
6
113
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.397
9,66
 
(406)
32,57
 
(487)
3,91
 
(504)
PB
7
100
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
1.390
9,19
 
(509)
30,53
 
(454)
3,54
 
(427)
8
72
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.202
9,82
 
(373)
25,74
 
(377)
3,66
 
(452)
PB
9
51
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1.048
9,93
 
(352)
23,51
 
(340)
3,19
 
(356)
PB
10
138
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
949
10,38
 
(273)
17,99
 
(247)
3,55
 
(429)

M 12

06.05.2021 18:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,69
535
1./I
PB
2
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
8,79
513
2./I
PB
3
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,29
409
2./III
PB
4
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
9,44
381
3./III
5
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
9,60
352
3./I
6
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,72
331
4./I
PB
7
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,82
315
5./I
8
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,01
284
4./III
PB
9
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,05
278
5./III
PB
10
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,14
265
3./II
11
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
10,53
210
6./I
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
n.a.
06.05.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
4,66
516
1./I
4,66
M12
2
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
4,25
447
2./I
4,25
M12
3
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,94
395
4./I
3,94
M12
4
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,88
385
5./I
3,88
M12
5
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,76
366
8./I
3,76
M12
6
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,66
349
9./I
3,66
M12
PB
7
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,53
328
10./I
3,53
M12
8
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
3,41
309
11./I
3,41
M12
8
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,41
309
11./I
3,41
M12
10
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
3,14
266
13./I
3,14
M12
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
06.05.2021 17:30Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
53,49
619
1./I
53,49
M12
200g
PB
2
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
49,66
574
2./I
49,66
M12
200g
3
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
44,46
512
3./I
44,46
M12
200g
4
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
42,40
487
4./I
42,40
M12
200g
5
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
39,21
449
6./I
39,21
M12
200g
PB
6
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
34,61
392
9./I
34,61
M12
200g
PB
7
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
33,85
383
10./I
33,85
M12
200g
PB
8
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
31,45
353
12./I
31,45
M12
200g
PB
8
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
31,45
353
12./I
31,45
M12
200g
10
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
29,76
332
14./I
29,76
M12
200g
11
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
28,98
322
15./I
28,98
M12
200g
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
1.648
8,79
 
(513)
53,49
 
(619)
4,66
 
(516)
PB
2
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
1.430
9,29
 
(409)
49,66
 
(574)
4,25
 
(447)
PB
3
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.322
8,69
 
(535)
34,61
 
(392)
3,94
 
(395)
PB
4
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.228
9,72
 
(331)
44,46
 
(512)
3,88
 
(385)
PB
5
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.034
9,82
 
(315)
31,45
 
(353)
3,76
 
(366)
6
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.023
10,14
 
(265)
39,21
 
(449)
3,41
 
(309)
PB
7
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.016
10,01
 
(284)
33,85
 
(383)
3,66
 
(349)
PB
8
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
983
9,60
 
(352)
28,98
 
(322)
3,41
 
(309)
9
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
959
10,05
 
(278)
31,45
 
(353)
3,53
 
(328)
PB
10
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
808
10,53
 
(210)
29,76
 
(332)
3,14
 
(266)
 
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
aufg.
9,44
 
(381)
42,40
 
(487)
n.a.
 
 
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

W 12

06.05.2021 18:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
85
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
8,60
660
1./II
2
57
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
8,69
635
2./II
SB
3
56
Hogg Maja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
8,97
563
3./I
4
35
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,19
509
2./III
5
4
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,30
484
3./III
6
14
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
9,46
448
4./II
SB
7
60
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
9,49
441
5./II
8
32
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,84
370
6./I
PB
9
45
Hammer Nele
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
9,85
368
5./III
SB
130
Wendel Liah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
n.a.
59
Kaiser Sophie
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.
06.05.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
57
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,54
637
1./I
4,54
W12
2
35
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,39
605
4./I
4,39
W12
PB
3
85
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
4,38
603
5./I
4,38
W12
4
4
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,08
539
8./I
4,08
W12
PB
5
56
Hogg Maja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
4,03
529
9./I
4,03
W12
6
14
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3,98
518
10./I
3,98
W12
7
32
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,91
504
12./I
3,91
W12
PB
8
60
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
3,86
493
14./I
3,86
W12
9
45
Hammer Nele
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3,55
429
16./I
3,55
W12
59
Kaiser Sophie
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
130
Wendel Liah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
06.05.2021 17:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
57
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
45,34
686
2./I
45,34
W12
200g
2
14
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
42,74
646
3./I
42,74
W12
200g
3
85
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
40,17
606
4./I
40,17
W12
200g
4
35
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
33,50
502
7./I
33,50
W12
200g
PB
5
32
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
30,26
450
12./I
30,26
W12
200g
PB
6
45
Hammer Nele
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
27,27
402
13./I
27,27
W12
200g
PB
7
4
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
25,43
372
15./I
25,43
W12
200g
8
56
Hogg Maja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
25,35
370
16./I
25,35
W12
200g
9
60
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
23,22
335
18./I
23,22
W12
200g
59
Kaiser Sophie
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
130
Wendel Liah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
57
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1.958
8,69
 
(635)
45,34
 
(686)
4,54
 
(637)
2
85
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
1.869
8,60
 
(660)
40,17
 
(606)
4,38
 
(603)
3
35
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.616
9,19
 
(509)
33,50
 
(502)
4,39
 
(605)
PB
4
14
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1.612
9,46
 
(448)
42,74
 
(646)
3,98
 
(518)
5
56
Hogg Maja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
1.462
8,97
 
(563)
25,35
 
(370)
4,03
 
(529)
6
4
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.395
9,30
 
(484)
25,43
 
(372)
4,08
 
(539)
PB
7
32
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.324
9,84
 
(370)
30,26
 
(450)
3,91
 
(504)
PB
8
60
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
1.269
9,49
 
(441)
23,22
 
(335)
3,86
 
(493)
9
45
Hammer Nele
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1.199
9,85
 
(368)
27,27
 
(402)
3,55
 
(429)
 
130
Wendel Liah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
59
Kaiser Sophie
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

M 11

06.05.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,35
398
1./III
2
41
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
9,45
379
1./II
3
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,56
359
2./II
PB
4
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,86
308
2./III
PB
5
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
10,05
278
3./III
PB
129
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
n.a.
31
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
20
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
n.a.
06.05.2021 18:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
41
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
4,20
438
1./I
4,20
M11
PB
2
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,01
407
2./I
4,01
M11
3
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,79
371
3./I
3,79
M11
PB
4
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,68
353
5./I
3,68
M11
PB
5
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,18
272
7./I
3,18
M11
PB
20
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
31
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
129
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
06.05.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
41
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
35,52
403
1./I
35,52
M11
200g
2
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
31,47
353
2./I
31,47
M11
200g
PB
3
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
29,27
326
3./I
29,27
M11
200g
PB
4
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
29,12
324
4./I
29,12
M11
200g
5
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
22,68
241
9./I
22,68
M11
200g
20
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
M11
200g
31
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
ogV
./I
M11
200g
129
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
M11
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
41
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
1.220
9,45
 
(379)
35,52
 
(403)
4,20
 
(438)
PB
2
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.158
9,35
 
(398)
31,47
 
(353)
4,01
 
(407)
PB
3
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.038
9,56
 
(359)
29,27
 
(326)
3,68
 
(353)
PB
4
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.003
9,86
 
(308)
29,12
 
(324)
3,79
 
(371)
PB
5
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
791
10,05
 
(278)
22,68
 
(241)
3,18
 
(272)
PB
 
20
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 
 
129
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 
 
31
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 

W 11

06.05.2021 17:45Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,39
463
1./III
2
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,55
429
1./II
PB
3
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,63
412
1./I
PB
4
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,95
349
2./I
5
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,96
347
2./III
PB
6
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
10,03
334
3./I
PB
7
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
10,10
321
3./II
=SB
8
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
10,19
305
5./I
9
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
10,31
285
4./II
10
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
10,43
265
3./III
11
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
10,83
206
8./I
06.05.2021 18:45Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,72
464
2./I
3,72
W11
2
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,59
437
3./I
3,59
W11
3
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,50
419
4./I
3,50
W11
4
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
3,49
417
5./I
3,49
W11
5
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,47
413
6./I
3,47
W11
6
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
3,45
409
7./I
3,45
W11
7
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,31
380
9./I
3,31
W11
7
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
3,31
380
9./I
3,31
W11
9
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,23
364
12./I
3,23
W11
10
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
3,03
324
14./I
3,03
W11
11
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
2,97
312
16./I
2,97
W11
06.05.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
25,08
366
2./I
25,08
W11
200g
2
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
24,31
353
5./I
24,31
W11
200g
PB
3
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
24,21
352
6./I
24,21
W11
200g
PB
4
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
22,97
331
7./I
22,97
W11
200g
PB
5
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
22,43
322
8./I
22,43
W11
200g
6
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
22,31
320
9./I
22,31
W11
200g
7
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
20,23
285
12./I
20,23
W11
200g
8
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
19,00
264
14./I
19,00
W11
200g
9
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
18,84
262
15./I
18,84
W11
200g
10
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
16,53
222
17./I
16,53
W11
200g
PB
11
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
12,59
152
20./I
12,59
W11
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.201
9,63
 
(412)
24,21
 
(352)
3,59
 
(437)
PB
2
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.149
9,39
 
(463)
16,53
 
(222)
3,72
 
(464)
PB
3
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.133
9,55
 
(429)
20,23
 
(285)
3,50
 
(419)
PB
4
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.113
9,96
 
(347)
24,31
 
(353)
3,47
 
(413)
PB
5
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
1.058
10,10
 
(321)
22,31
 
(320)
3,49
 
(417)
6
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.045
10,03
 
(334)
22,97
 
(331)
3,31
 
(380)
PB
7
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
1.036
10,19
 
(305)
22,43
 
(322)
3,45
 
(409)
8
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
1.011
10,43
 
(265)
25,08
 
(366)
3,31
 
(380)
9
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
977
9,95
 
(349)
19,00
 
(264)
3,23
 
(364)
PB
10
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
792
10,83
 
(206)
18,84
 
(262)
3,03
 
(324)
11
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
749
10,31
 
(285)
12,59
 
(152)
2,97
 
(312)

M 10

06.05.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,57
357
3./II
2
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,17
260
1./I
3
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,30
241
2./I
4
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,30
241
4./II
5
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,87
169
5./II
6
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,93
162
4./III
7
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,04
150
6./II
8
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,36
119
5./III
9
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,45
111
3./I
10
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,48
108
4./I
06.05.2021 18:15Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,79
371
3./I
3,79
M10
PB
2
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,24
282
6./I
3,24
M10
3
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,11
261
8./I
3,11
M10
4
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,09
258
9./I
3,09
M10
5
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,04
250
10./I
3,04
M10
6
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,88
225
11./I
2,88
M10
7
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,78
209
12./I
2,78
M10
8
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,72
200
13./I
2,72
M10
9
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,58
178
14./I
2,58
M10
10
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,51
167
15./I
2,51
M10
06.05.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
27,65
305
5./I
27,65
M10
200g
2
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
24,53
265
6./I
24,53
M10
200g
3
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
22,86
243
7./I
22,86
M10
200g
4
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
22,83
243
8./I
22,83
M10
200g
5
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
22,51
239
10./I
22,51
M10
200g
6
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
20,69
215
11./I
20,69
M10
200g
7
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
17,80
176
12./I
17,80
M10
200g
8
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
16,22
155
13./I
16,22
M10
200g
9
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
15,36
143
14./I
15,36
M10
200g
10
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
13,24
113
15./I
13,24
M10
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1.033
9,57
 
(357)
27,65
 
(305)
3,79
 
(371)
2
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
785
10,17
 
(260)
22,86
 
(243)
3,24
 
(282)
3
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
734
10,30
 
(241)
22,83
 
(243)
3,04
 
(250)
4
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
678
10,30
 
(241)
17,80
 
(176)
3,11
 
(261)
5
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
666
10,87
 
(169)
22,51
 
(239)
3,09
 
(258)
6
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
598
11,48
 
(108)
24,53
 
(265)
2,88
 
(225)
7
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
543
11,36
 
(119)
20,69
 
(215)
2,78
 
(209)
8
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
505
10,93
 
(162)
15,36
 
(143)
2,72
 
(200)
9
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
483
11,04
 
(150)
16,22
 
(155)
2,58
 
(178)
10
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
391
11,45
 
(111)
13,24
 
(113)
2,51
 
(167)

W 10

06.05.2021 17:45Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
53
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,03
334
2./II
PB
2
23
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
10,14
314
4./I
PB
3
61
Kälin Sanni
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
10,61
238
5./II
4
122
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,67
229
6./I
5
104
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI