09. Mai 2021 Meeting de Moutier - Moutier

Hommes

09.05.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
266
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
11,16
1./I
2
219
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
11,51
2./I
09.05.2021 17:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
92
Brosset Romuald
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
4:32,99
1./I
09.05.2021 14:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
Info
1
266
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
1,80
1./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
=PB
09.05.2021 13:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
219
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
6,69
(+1,0)
1./I
6,69
(+1,0)
6,14
(-0,8)
6,43
(-0,9)
6,25
(-1,4)
6,14
(-0,3)
6,16
(0,0)
SB
2
266
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
6,52
(-1,1)
2./I
6,41
(-0,3)
6,52
(-1,1)
09.05.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
266
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
12,18
1./I
11,60
11,26
11,81
11,95
12,18
-
PB

Femmes

09.05.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
265
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
13,66
1./I
09.05.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40 (J)
1,43 (J)
Info
1
59
Zandona Elsa
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
1,40
1./I
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
09.05.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
265
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
5,45
(-0,2)
1./I
-
5,25
(+0,9)
5,23
(-1,0)
5,39
(-0,4)
5,45
(-0,2)
5,40
(-0,5)

U20 Hommes

09.05.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
258
Schuppan Til
STV Willisau
SUI
2002
11,78
1./I
2
171
Bélet Maxime
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
12,95
2./I
09.05.2021 16:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Ristori Sébastien
CA Moutier
SUI
2002
1:33,46
1./I
PB
2
45
Chelali Saadi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
1:38,53
2./I
PB
09.05.2021 17:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Dupré Arnaud
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
5:02,28
1./I
2
151
Macquat Ivo
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2004
6:22,89
2./I
09.05.2021 13:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
171
Bélet Maxime
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
5,45
(0,0)
1./I
5,19
(+1,7)
5,19
(-0,9)
5,45
(0,0)
5,32
(-0,7)
5,39
(-0,2)
4,86
(-1,5)
09.05.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
168
Vogel Quentin
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2002
12,97
1./I
12,41
12,97
-
-
-
-
=PB

U20 Femmes

09.05.2021 15:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Chapuis Lucile
CA Belfaux
FRA
2002
1:55,16
1./I
2
56
Renevey Constance
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
2:08,96
2./I
251
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
09.05.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
210
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
10,93
1./I
10,30
10,82
10,93
10,56
10,86
10,60
PB
09.05.2021 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
210
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
34,44
1./I
34,44
PB

U18 Hommes

09.05.2021 13:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-3,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Konate Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
98
2005
11,33
1./I
PB
2
172
Bélet Morgan
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,44
2./I
09.05.2021 16:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
191
Monnerat Mattéo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
1:33,17
1./I
2
58
Vericel Romain
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
1:36,87
2./I
3
55
Nuoffer Florian
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
1:37,11
3./I
PB
09.05.2021 14:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
Info
1
292
Leveaux Tobias
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
1,50
1./I
XO
O
O
O
XXX
09.05.2021 13:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
104
Konate Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
98
2005
6,28
(-1,2)
1./I
5,86
(+1,9)
5,99
(+0,1)
6,18
(+0,3)
6,12
(-1,7)
6,28
(-1,2)
2
172
Bélet Morgan
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
4,98
(-1,0)
2./I
4,72
(-0,8)
4,98
(-1,0)
4,67
(-0,5)
4,79
(-0,1)
PB
09.05.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
104
Konate Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
98
2005
11,04
1./I
10,80
10,58
10,34
11,04
-
10,68
PB
09.05.2021 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
190
Fuchs-Frémont Dimitri
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
2005
34,24
1./I
34,24

U18 Femmes

09.05.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
83
Masini Alicia
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2005
12,70
1./II
SB
2
257
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
13,03
1./I
3
226
Däpp Ronja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2004
13,39
2./II
4
162
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
14,01
2./I
5
224
Blaser Anja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2005
14,27
3./II
PB
6
49
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
14,51
4./II
PB
7
88
Pressacco Julie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
16,32
3./I
09.05.2021 15:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Kottelat Romane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2005
1:50,33
1./I
2
236
Sturm Joëlle
SC Liestal
SUI
2005
1:56,01
2./I
103
Krone Maeva
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
62
Sturm Joëlle
CA Broyard
SUI
2005
257
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
09.05.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
Info
1
262
Schneider Isabelle
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2005
1,52
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
SB
2
264
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
1,49
2./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
PB
3
41
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
1,40
3./I
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
49
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
1,30
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
163
Bigler Noélie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
1,25
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09.05.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
264
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
5,43
(-0,4)
1./I
-
-
-
5,05
(-0,9)
5,39
(-0,8)
5,43
(-0,4)
SB
2
83
Masini Alicia
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2005
5,09
(-0,9)
2./I
-
-
-
4,94
(-1,0)
4,93
(-0,2)
5,09
(-0,9)
=PB
3
41
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
4,75
(+0,4)
3./I
4,67
(+1,0)
4,72
(-0,1)
4,59
(-0,9)
4,46
(-0,7)
4,75
(+0,4)
4,68
(-1,1)
4
162
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
4,68
(-0,3)
4./I
-
-
-
4,68
(-0,3)
4,57
(-0,5)
4,36
(-0,2)
5
226
Däpp Ronja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2004
4,64
(-1,2)
5./I
4,47
(+1,5)
4,45
(-0,2)
4,59
(+0,5)
4,54
(-0,2)
4,59
(+0,2)
4,64
(-1,2)
PB
6
224
Blaser Anja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2005
4,29
(-0,7)
6./I
3,91
(-0,9)
-
4,18
(-0,5)
4,16
(-0,4)
4,29
(-0,7)
4,18
(-0,5)
7
49
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
3,68
(-0,2)
7./I
3,45
(-1,1)
-
3,63
(+0,2)
3,68
(-0,2)
3,49
(+0,2)
3,11
(-1,3)
09.05.2021 15:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
264
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
11,62
1./I
10,28
11,36
10,36
11,62
11,56
10,89
PB
2
209
Pasquier Kassandra
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2005
10,55
2./I
10,17
9,99
10,55
10,22
10,51
10,19
PB
3
163
Bigler Noélie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
8,32
3./I
8,32
-
-
-
-
-
4
49
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
7,92
4./I
7,92
7,10
6,42
7,11
6,92
7,63
PB
5
88
Pressacco Julie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
6,34
5./I
5,71
6,08
5,64
6,34
6,00
5,73
PB
09.05.2021 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
162
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
31,89
1./I
31,89
2
264
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
28,06
2./I
28,06
3
161
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
27,06
3./I
27,06
4
209
Pasquier Kassandra
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2005
24,15
4./I
24,15
237
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
09.05.2021 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
264
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
42,23
1./I
42,23
2
163
Bigler Noélie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
39,36
2./I
39,36
3
82
Kottelat Romane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2005
29,62
3./I
29,62
4
41
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
27,30
4./I
27,30
5
49
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
26,80
5./I
26,80
6
224
Blaser Anja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2005
25,39
6./I
25,39
PB
7
88
Pressacco Julie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
17,38
7./I
17,38

U16 Hommes

09.05.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Lehmann Maxime
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
10,04
1./II
PB
2
53
Greco Leon Roméo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
10,09
2./II
PB
3
81
Froidevaux Simon
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
10,35
3./II
PB
4
97
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
10,36
4./II
PB
5
135
Mootoo Andrew
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
10,77
1./I
6
202
Lesne Arthur
FSG Morges
SUI
2006
10,92
2./I
PB
7
95
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
10,93
3./I
PB
8
173
Génesta Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
11,69
4./I
PB
09.05.2021 16:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
111
Morand Alexis
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
1:40,31
1./I
PB
2
278
Fuchs Linus
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
1:42,12
2./I
PB
3
46
Dietrich Ethan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1:46,93
3./I
4
95
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
1:50,99
4./I
PB
09.05.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
Info
1
202
Lesne Arthur
FSG Morges
SUI
2006
1,55
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
=PB
2
53
Greco Leon Roméo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1,55
2./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
3
97
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
1,45
3./I
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
4
46
Dietrich Ethan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1,40
4./I
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
5
114
Wiedmer Alan
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
1,40
5./I
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
09.05.2021 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
53
Greco Leon Roméo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
5,25
(-0,5)
1./I
-
(0,0)
5,25
(-0,5)
-
-
4,79
(-0,7)
-
PB
2
46
Dietrich Ethan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
4,89
(-1,1)
2./I
-
-
4,77
(-0,2)
4,53
(-0,5)
4,70
(-1,0)
4,89
(-1,1)
PB
3
135
Mootoo Andrew
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4,86
(+0,7)
3./I
3,98
(-1,0)
-
-
(-0,9)
4,00
(-0,9)
4,86
(+0,7)
2,84
(-0,9)
4
81
Froidevaux Simon
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
4,75
(+1,0)
4./I
4,55
(-1,4)
4,51
(-1,2)
4,75
(+1,0)
3,86
(+0,5)
-
-
5
95
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
4,58
(-0,8)
5./I
4,05
(-0,5)
-
-
4,42
(-1,3)
4,58
(-0,8)
4,49
(-0,7)
6
173
Génesta Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
4,55
(-0,5)
6./I
3,96
(-0,3)
4,33
(-1,0)
4,40
(-0,7)
4,26
(-0,8)
4,38
(-0,5)
4,55
(-0,5)
PB
7
202
Lesne Arthur
FSG Morges
SUI
2006
3,41
(-0,7)
7./I
-
3,41
(-0,7)
-
-
-
-
80
Froidevaux Ilyas
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
114
Wiedmer Alan
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
96
Lehmann Maxime
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
09.05.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
53
Greco Leon Roméo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
10,69
1./I
10,69
9,58
9,32
9,35
8,81
10,10
PB
2
239
Furrer Robin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
10,39
2./I
10,01
10,34
9,72
10,11
10,39
10,26
3
97
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
7,71
3./I
6,25
6,72
7,71
-
7,04
-
80
Froidevaux Ilyas
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
09.05.2021 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
239
Furrer Robin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
33,14
1./I
33,14
PB
2
97
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
25,96
2./I
25,96
PB
09.05.2021 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
53
Greco Leon Roméo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
39,74
1./I
39,74
1
239
Furrer Robin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
39,74
1./I
39,74
PB
3
96
Lehmann Maxime
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
35,43
3./I
35,43
4
202
Lesne Arthur
FSG Morges
SUI
2006
30,28
4./I
30,28
PB
5
97
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
18,75
5./I
18,75
PB
6
173
Génesta Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
15,87
6./I
15,87
95
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
ogV
./I

U16 Femmes

09.05.2021 13:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:-1,9, III:-1,8, IV:-0,2, V:+0,5, VI:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
Dyroff Aurelie
CA Courtelary
SUI
2006
10,55
1./VI
PB
2
170
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
10,79
2./VI
SB
3
84
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
10,84
3./VI
PB
4
167
Schaller Maëlle
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
10,99
4./VI
PB
5
174
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
11,10
5./VI
SB
6
155
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
11,14
1./V
PB
7
254
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
11,17
2./V
PB
8
176
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
11,23
3./V
PB
9
51
Giannotti Giulia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
11,24
4./V
SB
10
240
Altermatt Jana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
11,35
5./V
PB
11
100
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
11,43
1./IV
PB
12
87
Lièvre Cléa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
11,48
6./V
PB
13
281
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
11,51
2./IV
PB
14
52
Grandjean Eloïse
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
11,63
3./IV
PB
15
39
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
11,64
4./IV
PB
16
78
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
11,73
5./IV
PB
17
77
Bilat Lauriane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
11,79
1./III
PB
18
89
Babey Léonore
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
11,82
6./IV
PB
19
40
Berset Apolline
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
11,86
1./I
20
137
Grégoire-Racicot Alice
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
12,11
2./III
PB
21
181
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
12,21
3./III
PB
22
116
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
12,29
4./III
PB
23
201
Montavon Léane
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2007
12,43
2./I
24
57
Thierrin Julie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
12,45
1./II
25
179
Rivers-Kirby Kim
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
12,46
5./III
SB
26
108
Kouyoumdjian Amalia
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
12,50
2./II
PB
27
110
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
12,59
3./I
28
141
Ackermann Maëlle
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
12,76
4./I
29
180
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
12,79
6./III
PB
30
86
Theurillat Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
12,89
3./II
PB
31
43
Chelali Alissia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
13,14
5./I
32
149
Jobin Audrey
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
13,26
4./II
PB
33
44
Chelali Léa
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
13,75
5./II
54
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
09.05.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Lovis Célia
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:47,40
2./II
PB
1
193
Chapatte Méline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
1:47,40
1./II
PB
3
234
Antener Sereina
SC Liestal
SUI
2006
1:47,85
3./II
SB
4
38
Fankhauser Larissa
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1:52,05
4./II
PB
5
100
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
1:57,64
5./II
PB
6
170
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1:59,16
1./I
PB
7
194
Cremona Angie
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
2:01,40
2./I
SB
8
181
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
2:01,46
6./II
PB
9
54
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
2:02,10
7./II
10
116
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
2:02,55
3./I
PB
11
176
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
2:03,67
4./I
SB
12
201
Montavon Léane
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2007
2:08,67
5./I
13
149
Jobin Audrey
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
2:11,98
6./I
PB
14
141
Ackermann Maëlle
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
2:16,65
7./I
87
Lièvre Cléa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
09.05.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
54
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1,55
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
PB
2
261
Schneider Annika
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2007
1,43
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
3
235
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
1,43
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
4
155
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1,40
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
79
Froidevaux Ayan
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
1,40
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
6
51
Giannotti Giulia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1,30
6./I
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
40
Berset Apolline
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
1,30
7./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
44
Chelali Léa
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1,25
8./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
108
Kouyoumdjian Amalia
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
1,25
9./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
89
Babey Léonore
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
1,15
10./I
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
164
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
1,00
11./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
Chelali Alissia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
263
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09.05.2021 14:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
254
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
4,97
(-0,7)
1./I
4,82
(-0,8)
4,70
(-0,4)
4,91
(-0,4)
4,49
(-0,7)
4,79
(-0,8)
4,97
(-0,7)
PB
2
170
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
4,95
(-0,6)
2./I
-
4,95
(-0,6)
4,54
(+0,1)
4,78
(-0,5)
4,64
(+0,2)
4,63
(-1,5)
SB
3
155
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
4,67
(+0,1)
3./I
4,41
(-0,5)
4,57
(-0,8)
4,46
(+0,2)
4,67
(+0,1)
-
4,58
(+1,2)
PB
4
54
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
4,65
(+0,2)
4./I
-
4,17
(-0,4)
4,47
(-1,3)
4,65
(+0,2)
4,35
(-0,1)
4,22
(+1,3)
PB
5
281
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
4,62
(-0,1)
5./I
4,34
(-0,1)
4,47
(-0,6)
4,56
(-0,5)
-
4,40
(-0,3)
4,62
(-0,1)
6
176
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
4,58
(0,0)
6./I
4,58
(0,0)
-
4,32
(+0,1)
-
3,85
(-0,1)
4,40
(+0,8)
PB
7
84
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
4,52
(0,0)
7./I
-
4,26
(-0,5)
-
4,52
(0,0)
-
-
8
263
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
4,44
(-1,1)
8./I
-
4,25
(-0,8)
4,32
(-0,4)
4,44
(-1,1)
4,21
(-1,1)
4,22
(-0,5)
9
167
Schaller Maëlle
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
4,40
(+0,3)
9./I
4,33
(+0,1)
4,35
(-0,7)
4,19
(-0,8)
3,51
(-0,1)
4,40
(-0,7)
4,40
(+0,3)
PB
10
38
Fankhauser Larissa
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,36
(+0,3)
10./I
4,22
(+0,1)
4,12
(+0,2)
4,13
(-0,9)
4,21
(+0,4)
4,36
(+0,3)
-
=PB
11
51
Giannotti Giulia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
4,32
(-0,4)
11./I
3,98
(+0,2)
4,00
(+0,7)
4,32
(-0,4)
4,12
(-0,7)
4,13
(-0,7)
2,60
(0,0)
PB
12
174
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
4,31
(-0,2)
12./I
4,27
(-0,1)
4,31
(-0,2)
4,07
(-1,0)
-
-
-
13
100
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
4,26
(-0,3)
13./I
4,06
(0,0)
3,88
(-0,7)
3,91
(+0,9)
4,26
(-0,3)
-
-
PB
14
110
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
4,22
(+0,1)
14./I
4,22
(+0,1)
-
3,96
(-1,0)
-
3,86
(-0,2)
-
15
137
Grégoire-Racicot Alice
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
4,21
(+0,4)
15./I
-
-
4,09
(-0,6)
-
-
4,21
(+0,4)
PB
16
179
Rivers-Kirby Kim
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
4,17
(-0,3)
16./I
-
4,00
(+0,4)
3,85
(-0,9)
-
4,17
(-0,3)
4,14
(+0,2)
17
52
Grandjean Eloïse
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
4,15
(+0,3)
17./I
-
4,06
(-0,6)
4,15
(+0,3)
-
-
4,07
(+1,0)
18
164
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
4,12
(+0,4)
18./I
4,12
(+0,4)
3,88
(-0,3)
3,69
(-0,4)
3,77
(+1,6)
3,49
(+0,5)
3,90
(-0,1)
19
78
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
4,04
(-0,1)
19./I
3,71
(+0,1)
3,92
(-0,4)
3,85
(-0,9)
4,04
(-0,1)
3,62
(-1,1)
3,17
(+0,3)
=PB
20
40
Berset Apolline
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
4,04
(-1,4)
20./I
3,62
(-0,6)
3,65
(-0,3)
3,81
(-1,0)
3,43
(-0,7)
2,67
(+0,1)
4,04
(-1,4)
21
89
Babey Léonore
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
4,00
(-0,5)
21./I
3,69
(0,0)
3,67
(-0,7)
3,73
(-1,0)
3,87
(-1,3)
4,00
(-0,5)
-
PB
22
235
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
3,97
(-0,5)
22./I
3,83
(-0,2)
3,77
(-0,3)
3,74
(-0,1)
3,15
(-0,4)
3,97
(-0,5)
2,30
(+0,6)
23
79
Froidevaux Ayan
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
3,97
(-0,9)
23./I
3,72
(-0,1)
3,72
(+0,1)
3,97
(-0,9)
3,73
(-0,6)
3,58
(+0,7)
3,50
(-0,5)
24
77
Bilat Lauriane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
3,90
(0,0)
24./I
3,90
(0,0)
3,13
(-0,7)
3,49
(-1,1)
3,16
(-0,8)
3,21
(-0,8)
3,85
(0,0)
SB
25
116
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
3,88
(-1,0)
25./I
3,72
(+0,1)
3,88
(-1,0)
3,34
(-1,6)
3,79
(-0,5)
3,72
(0,0)
-
PB
26
201
Montavon Léane
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2007
3,82
(-1,0)
26./I
3,76
(+0,4)
3,55
(-0,9)
3,47
(-0,8)
-
3,82
(-1,0)
-
27
39
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
3,58
(-0,2)
27./I
3,58
(-0,2)
3,33
(-0,4)
2,61
(-0,8)
3,34
(+0,7)
3,37
(-0,4)
3,40
(-0,1)
28
57
Thierrin Julie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
3,45
(+0,5)
28./I
3,13
(+0,4)
3,45
(-0,8)
-
(-0,9)
3,45
(+0,5)
3,23
(-1,3)
3,31
(+0,3)
29
180
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
3,39
(-0,8)
29./I
2,95
(-0,4)
-
3,00
(0,0)
3,39
(-0,8)
3,31
(-0,4)
3,35
(-0,9)
30
86
Theurillat Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
3,18
(0,0)
30./I
2,59
(-0,8)
2,74
(-1,0)
3,18
(0,0)
2,64
(-1,1)
2,96
(-0,4)
3,16
(+0,4)
PB
09.05.2021 15:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
254
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
9,57
1./I
8,74
8,95
8,81
9,57
9,17
8,86
PB
2
281
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
9,34
2./I
7,23
7,29
9,34
-
8,50
8,00
PB
3
79
Froidevaux Ayan
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
8,10
3./I
8,10
6,99
7,97
7,76
7,86
7,95
PB
4
181
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
7,46
4./I
7,30
7,18
7,16
6,65
-
7,46
PB
5
176
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
7,43
5./I
6,35
3,52
7,43
7,39
6,51
7,23
6
110
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
7,18
6./I
6,93
7,16
7,18
7,12
6,36
5,86
PB
7
164
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
6,42
7./I
5,86
5,94
6,20
6,07
5,90
6,42
PB
8
108
Kouyoumdjian Amalia
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
6,33
8./I
5,14
5,93
6,33
5,98
6,21
6,28
PB
9
39
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
5,67
9./I
4,90
5,48
5,34
4,63
5,67
5,21
10
57
Thierrin Julie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
4,99
10./I
4,70
4,61
4,50
4,99
4,70
4,82
09.05.2021 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
263
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
28,85
1./I
28,85
PB
2
235
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
20,92
2./I
20,92
PB
3
181
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
20,38
3./I
20,38
4
108
Kouyoumdjian Amalia
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
15,28
4./I
15,28
SB
09.05.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
254
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
37,09
1./I
37,09
PB
2
263
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
34,90
2./I
34,90
PB
3
235
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
27,20
3./I
27,20
4
167
Schaller Maëlle
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
23,99
4./I
23,99
PB
5
44
Chelali Léa
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
21,39
5./I
21,39
PB
6
164
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
21,24
6./I
21,24
PB
7
179
Rivers-Kirby Kim
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
18,27
7./I
18,27
8
89
Babey Léonore
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
16,57
8./I
16,57
PB
9
116
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
16,25
9./I
16,25
PB
10
110
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
14,25
10./I
14,25

U14 Hommes

09.05.2021 14:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
253
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
8,70
1./II
PB
2
91
Becker Noé
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
8,77
2./II
PB
3
282
Altermatt Nevio
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
9,23
3./II
PB
4
113
Simmen Célian
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,26
4./II
=PB
5
117
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,41
1./I
PB
6
247
Fuchs Oliver
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
9,47
2./I
PB
7
198
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
9,67
3./I
PB
8
182
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,90
4./I
8
185
Rabeantoandro Livio
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,90
4./I
10
200
Montavon Damien
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2009
10,32
5./II
09.05.2021 16:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Gurnham Jolan
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
1:42,33
1./I
PB
2
91
Becker Noé
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
1:46,52
2./I
3
233
Carnot Jan
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
1:48,25
3./I
4
200
Montavon Damien
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2009
2:09,68
4./I
5
117
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
2:09,85
5./I
PB
6
204
Augsburger Aloïs
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2009
2:10,90
6./I
7
182
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
2:13,48
7./I
09.05.2021 15:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
Info
1
253
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
1,50
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
O
XO
XO
XX
=PB
2
91
Becker Noé
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
1,40
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
PB
3
165
Derivaz Benoît
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
1,15
3./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
182
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
1,10
4./I
O
O
O
XXO
XO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09.05.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
253
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
4,90
1./I
4,58
4,66
4,90
PB
2
247
Fuchs Oliver
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
4,57
2./I
4,57
3,65
4,16
PB
3
117
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
4,30
3./I
3,99
4,06
4,30
PB
4
282
Altermatt Nevio
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
4,05
4./I
3,90
3,96
4,05
5
113
Simmen Célian
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
4,00
5./I
3,92
-
4,00
6
198
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
3,88
6./I
3,88
-
-
PB
7
204
Augsburger Aloïs
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2009
3,76
7./I
3,58
3,76
-
8
182
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
3,69
8./I
3,61
3,69
3,63
PB
9
200
Montavon Damien
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2009
3,59
9./I
3,22
3,30
3,59
10
185
Rabeantoandro Livio
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
3,56
10./I
3,32
3,30
3,56
09.05.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
198
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
7,26
1./I
6,68
7,26
6,86
2
117
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
6,49
2./I
5,57
-
6,49
3
182
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,48
3./I
4,46
4,09
4,48
09.05.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
247
Fuchs Oliver
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
28,05
1./I
28,05
2
113
Simmen Célian
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
23,19
2./I
23,19
PB
3
218
Hug Sandro
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
20,69
3./I
20,69
PB
248
Lüthi Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
09.05.2021 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
253
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
49,83
1./I
49,83
2
91
Becker Noé
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
45,84
2./I
45,84
3
113
Simmen Célian
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
42,17
3./I
42,17
4
282
Altermatt Nevio
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
31,30
4./I
31,30
=PB
5
182
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
27,72
5./I
27,72
PB
6
185
Rabeantoandro Livio
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
23,65
6./I
23,65
7
204
Augsburger Aloïs
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2009
20,69
7./I
20,69

U14 Femmes

09.05.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
8,16
1./V
PB
2
147
Essola Eka Léonora
Delémont Athlétisme
CMR
2009
8,17
2./V
PB
3
153
Nafdaoui Sophia
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,81
1./III
PB
4
263
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
8,87
3./V
5
196
Fleury Ambre
FSG Courroux
SUI
2008
9,02
1./IV
PB
5
243
Fluri Riana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
9,02
1./IV
PB
7
93
Buchs Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,08
4./V
PB
8
231
Trachsel Lisa
LV Kandertal
SUI
2009
9,15
5./V
9
105
Aliouane Laïla
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
9,18
2./III
PB
10
109
Kouyoumdjian Timea
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,24
3./IV
SB
11
252
Dietrich Khanisha
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
9,25
4./IV
PB
12
238
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
9,26
3./III
PB
13
73
Schaer Kylia
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
9,31
4./III
PB
14
50
Gabaglio Luna
CA Belfaux
SUI
2009
9,33
5./III
PB
15
85
Parrat Lisa
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2009
9,36
6./III
PB
16
101
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,39
5./IV
SB
16
230
Trachsel Lara
LV Kandertal
SUI
2009
9,39
6./V
18
225
Däpp Meryl
LV Kandertal
SUI
2008
9,43
1./II
SB
19
259
Zeltner Emilia
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2008
9,54
1./I
20
183
Chapuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,63
2./II
PB
21
223
Allenbach Jael
LV Kandertal
 
2008
9,82
3./II
SB
22
106
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,86
4./II
PB
23
222
Lengweiler Emely
LV Kandertal
SUI
2009
9,96
2./I
24
67
Zbinden Elise
CA Courtelary
SUI
2009
10,12
3./I
25
102
Voisard Rose
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
10,30
4./I
26
189
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
10,41
5./I
27
187
Schärz Léa
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
10,45
5./II
203
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
09.05.2021 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
195
Roy Pauline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2009
1:51,29
1./I
PB
2
107
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
1:53,63
2./I
3
109
Kouyoumdjian Timea
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
1:58,41
3./I
4
223
Allenbach Jael
LV Kandertal
 
2008
2:04,17
4./I
PB
5
252
Dietrich Khanisha
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
2:06,45
5./I
6
106
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
2:07,25
6./I
PB
7
192
Christen Lily
FSG Courroux
SUI
2008
2:07,97
7./I
8
205
Dias Aline
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2009
2:19,12
8./I
PB
9
208
Pasquier Deborah
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2008
2:29,42
9./I
09.05.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
Info
1
107
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
1,40
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
 
O
O
XO
O
XX
PB
2
203
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
1,40
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
 
O
O
XO
XO
X
PB
3
175
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
1,31
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
 
XO
X
 
 
 
PB
4
208
Pasquier Deborah
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2008
1,31
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXO
X
 
 
 
5
225
Däpp Meryl
LV Kandertal
SUI
2008
1,20
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
101
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
1,20
6./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
94
Daucourt Eva
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
1,15
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
90
Babey Maude
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
1,15
8./I
 
 
O
XO
O
XXO
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
205
Dias Aline
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2009
1,05
9./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09.05.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
107
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
4,72
1./I
4,51
4,61
4,72
=PB
2
147
Essola Eka Léonora
Delémont Athlétisme
CMR
2009
4,49
2./I
4,42
4,49
4,32
3
203
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
4,48
3./I
4,48
4,38
4,45
PB
4
211
Terraz Amy-Lou
FSG St-Imier
SUI