28. Mrz 2021 37. Brühler Nachwuchs-Hallenmeeting - St. Gallen

U16 Männer

28.03.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
134
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
7,50
847
1./I
2
68
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,57
826
1./IV
3
11
Drabik Jan
KTV Altendorf
SVK
2006
7,63
809
2./I
4
57
Staubli Fynn (GK)
LK Zug
SUI
2006
7,67
797
1./III
4
76
Gantenbein Timo
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
7,67
797
1./II
4
97
Pfrunder Jannis
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
7,67
797
2./IV
7
108
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
7,70
789
3./I
8
48
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
7,78
766
2./II
8
56
Ledergerber Janis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
7,78
766
3./IV
10
123
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
7,82
755
4./I
11
110
Preisig Janis
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
7,83
752
5./I
11
129
Grob Nils
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
7,83
752
5./I
13
70
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
7,88
738
2./III
14
50
Monaco Claudio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
8,20
653
3./III
15
44
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
8,21
651
4./III
16
49
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
8,29
631
4./IV
17
71
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
8,30
628
3./II
18
107
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
8,34
618
4./II
19
109
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
8,39
606
7./I
20
47
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
8,49
582
5./II
21
63
Bützberger Luca
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
8,55
567
5./III
21
94
Steiger Livio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2006
8,55
567
6./II
23
45
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
8,71
531
5./IV
24
106
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
8,90
489
7./II
25
103
Dubbelman Anton
Turnverein Triesen
GER
2007
9,61
350
6./IV
26
46
Vontobel Gian Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
9,73
330
6./III
28.03.2021 15:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
134
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
6,15
772
1./I
6,15
2
11
Drabik Jan
KTV Altendorf
SVK
2006
6,04
753
2./I
6,04
3
48
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
5,78
708
3./I
5,78
4
68
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
5,66
687
4./I
5,66
5
97
Pfrunder Jannis
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
5,64
683
5./I
5,64
5
129
Grob Nils
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
5,64
683
5./I
5,64
7
49
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
5,40
642
7./I
5,40
8
108
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,25
616
8./I
5,25
9
56
Ledergerber Janis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
5,24
614
9./I
5,24
10
70
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
5,21
609
10./I
5,21
11
57
Staubli Fynn (GK)
LK Zug
SUI
2006
5,19
606
11./I
5,19
12
76
Gantenbein Timo
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
5,03
579
12./I
5,03
13
123
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
4,93
561
13./I
4,93
14
44
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
4,92
560
14./I
4,92
15
63
Bützberger Luca
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
4,78
536
15./I
4,78
16
110
Preisig Janis
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
4,72
526
16./I
4,72
17
71
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
4,71
524
17./I
4,71
18
50
Monaco Claudio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
4,60
506
18./I
4,60
19
107
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
4,55
497
19./I
4,55
20
47
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
4,54
495
20./I
4,54
21
109
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
4,53
494
21./I
4,53
22
45
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
4,47
484
22./I
4,47
23
94
Steiger Livio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2006
4,40
472
23./I
4,40
24
106
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
4,20
438
24./I
4,20
25
103
Dubbelman Anton
Turnverein Triesen
GER
2007
3,81
374
25./I
3,81
26
46
Vontobel Gian Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
3,64
346
26./I
3,64
28.03.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
48
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
13,67
765
1./I
13,67
2
123
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
12,71
709
2./I
12,71
3
134
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
12,43
693
3./I
12,43
4
11
Drabik Jan
KTV Altendorf
SVK
2006
12,33
687
4./I
12,33
5
56
Ledergerber Janis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
12,22
681
5./I
12,22
6
57
Staubli Fynn (GK)
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,67
648
6./I
11,67
7
108
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
11,54
641
7./I
11,54
8
49
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
11,14
617
8./I
11,14
9
97
Pfrunder Jannis
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
10,92
604
9./I
10,92
10
129
Grob Nils
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
10,81
597
10./I
10,81
11
44
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
10,68
590
11./I
10,68
12
68
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
9,80
537
12./I
9,80
13
109
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
9,49
518
13./I
9,49
13
110
Preisig Janis
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
9,49
518
13./I
9,49
15
47
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
8,94
485
15./I
8,94
16
70
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
8,47
456
16./I
8,47
17
50
Monaco Claudio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
8,45
455
17./I
8,45
18
76
Gantenbein Timo
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,29
445
18./I
8,29
19
45
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
7,87
419
19./I
7,87
20
107
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
7,77
413
20./I
7,77
21
71
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
7,76
412
21./I
7,76
22
94
Steiger Livio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2006
7,08
370
22./I
7,08
23
63
Bützberger Luca
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
6,95
361
23./I
6,95
24
103
Dubbelman Anton
Turnverein Triesen
GER
2007
6,56
337
24./I
6,56
25
106
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
5,81
289
25./I
5,81
26
46
Vontobel Gian Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,02
237
26./I
5,02
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
KUG
WEI
Info
1
134
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
2.312
7,50
 
(847)
12,43
 
(693)
6,15
 
(772)
2
11
Drabik Jan
KTV Altendorf
SVK
2006
2.249
7,63
 
(809)
12,33
 
(687)
6,04
 
(753)
3
48
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
2.239
7,78
 
(766)
13,67
 
(765)
5,78
 
(708)
4
97
Pfrunder Jannis
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
2.084
7,67
 
(797)
10,92
 
(604)
5,64
 
(683)
5
56
Ledergerber Janis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
2.061
7,78
 
(766)
12,22
 
(681)
5,24
 
(614)
6
57
Staubli Fynn
LK Zug
SUI
2006
2.051
7,67
 
(797)
11,67
 
(648)
5,19
 
(606)
7
68
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
2.050
7,57
 
(826)
9,80
 
(537)
5,66
 
(687)
8
108
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
2.046
7,70
 
(789)
11,54
 
(641)
5,25
 
(616)
9
129
Grob Nils
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
2.032
7,83
 
(752)
10,81
 
(597)
5,64
 
(683)
10
123
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
2.025
7,82
 
(755)
12,71
 
(709)
4,93
 
(561)
11
49
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
1.890
8,29
 
(631)
11,14
 
(617)
5,40
 
(642)
12
76
Gantenbein Timo
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
1.821
7,67
 
(797)
8,29
 
(445)
5,03
 
(579)
13
70
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
1.803
7,88
 
(738)
8,47
 
(456)
5,21
 
(609)
14
44
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
1.801
8,21
 
(651)
10,68
 
(590)
4,92
 
(560)
15
110
Preisig Janis
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
1.796
7,83
 
(752)
9,49
 
(518)
4,72
 
(526)
16
109
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
1.618
8,39
 
(606)
9,49
 
(518)
4,53
 
(494)
17
50
Monaco Claudio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
1.614
8,20
 
(653)
8,45
 
(455)
4,60
 
(506)
18
71
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
1.564
8,30
 
(628)
7,76
 
(412)
4,71
 
(524)
19
47
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
1.562
8,49
 
(582)
8,94
 
(485)
4,54
 
(495)
20
107
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
1.528
8,34
 
(618)
7,77
 
(413)
4,55
 
(497)
21
63
Bützberger Luca
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
1.464
8,55
 
(567)
6,95
 
(361)
4,78
 
(536)
22
45
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
1.434
8,71
 
(531)
7,87
 
(419)
4,47
 
(484)
23
94
Steiger Livio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2006
1.409
8,55
 
(567)
7,08
 
(370)
4,40
 
(472)
24
106
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
1.216
8,90
 
(489)
5,81
 
(289)
4,20
 
(438)
25
103
Dubbelman Anton
Turnverein Triesen
GER
2007
1.061
9,61
 
(350)
6,56
 
(337)
3,81
 
(374)
26
46
Vontobel Gian Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
913
9,73
 
(330)
5,02
 
(237)
3,64
 
(346)

U16 Frauen

28.03.2021 15:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
7,69
939
1./IV
2
77
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,22
769
1./II
3
55
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
8,30
745
1./III
3
95
Faggi Martina
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2006
8,30
745
1./I
5
75
Bertényi Luana
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,34
734
2./II
6
96
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
8,42
710
2./I
7
78
Scherrer Anja
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,45
702
2./III
8
112
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
8,46
699
3./II
9
130
Krellner Fenja
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
8,49
690
4./II
10
6
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,52
682
2./IV
11
5
Capaul Selina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,53
679
3./I
12
25
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
8,54
676
5./II
13
73
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
8,59
662
3./III
14
2
Paganini Selina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2007
8,66
643
3./IV
15
64
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
8,68
638
4./III
16
51
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
8,71
630
5./III
17
26
Seibold Caroline
LA Speicher
SUI
2006
8,81
603
6./III
18
122
Zimmermann Leni
TV Mels
SUI
2007
8,84
596
4./I
19
93
Fusinato Jael
STV Kriessern
SUI
2007
8,91
578
6./II
20
65
Loosli Simona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
8,94
570
7./II
21
131
Ziegler Daliah
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
9,03
548
5./I
22
66
Schenk Carol
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
9,13
523
7./III
23
19
Herrmann Milena
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
9,14
521
4./IV
24
135
May Mara-Maria
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
9,15
519
6./I
25
74
Sieber Loreen
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
9,16
516
5./IV
25
87
Ritz Lilian
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
9,16
516
7./I
27
119
Capol Tina
TV Mels
SUI
2007
9,21
504
8./I
28
121
Stauffacher Sara
TV Mels
SUI
2007
9,24
497
8./II
29
4
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,42
457
8./III
30
13
Preisig Nala
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2006
9,51
437
6./IV
31
120
Franzi Livia
TV Mels
SUI
2007
9,53
433
7./IV
28.03.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
55
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
5,14
766
1./I
5,14
2
73
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
5,07
750
2./I
5,07
3
3
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
5,03
742
3./I
5,03
4
77
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
4,94
722
4./I
4,94
5
25
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
4,91
716
5./I
4,91
6
78
Scherrer Anja
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
4,73
677
6./I
4,73
7
6
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,70
671
7./I
4,70
8
112
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
4,68
667
8./I
4,68
9
64
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
4,66
662
9./I
4,66
10
5
Capaul Selina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,64
658
10./I
4,64
11
75
Bertényi Luana
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
4,59
647
11./I
4,59
12
95
Faggi Martina
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2006
4,50
628
12./I
4,50
13
2
Paganini Selina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2007
4,45
617
13./I
4,45
14
96
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
4,42
611
14./I
4,42
15
131
Ziegler Daliah
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
4,40
607
15./I
4,40
16
87
Ritz Lilian
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
4,39
605
16./I
4,39
17
4
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,37
601
17./I
4,37
18
93
Fusinato Jael
STV Kriessern
SUI
2007
4,32
590
18./I
4,32
19
74
Sieber Loreen
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
4,29
584
19./I
4,29
20
51
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
4,28
581
20./I
4,28
21
65
Loosli Simona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
4,16
556
21./I
4,16
22
66
Schenk Carol
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
4,11
546
22./I
4,11
23
119
Capol Tina
TV Mels
SUI
2007
4,04
531
23./I
4,04
24
130
Krellner Fenja
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
4,02
527
24./I
4,02
25
19
Herrmann Milena
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
3,99
520
25./I
3,99
26
26
Seibold Caroline
LA Speicher
SUI
2006
3,96
514
26./I
3,96
27
121
Stauffacher Sara
TV Mels
SUI
2007
3,91
504
27./I
3,91
28
13
Preisig Nala
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2006
3,90
502
28./I
3,90
29
120
Franzi Livia
TV Mels
SUI
2007
3,83
487
29./I
3,83
122
Zimmermann Leni
TV Mels
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
x
x
x
135
May Mara-Maria
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
x
x
x
28.03.2021 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
77
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
11,80
692
1./I
11,80
2
5
Capaul Selina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,80
572
2./I
9,80
3
64
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
9,24
538
3./I
9,24
4
87
Ritz Lilian
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
9,14
532
4./I
9,14
5
121
Stauffacher Sara
TV Mels
SUI
2007
8,88
516
5./I
8,88
6
73
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
8,82
512
6./I
8,82
7
4
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,73
507
7./I
8,73
8
2
Paganini Selina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2007
8,59
498
8./I
8,59
9
3
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,56
496
9./I
8,56
10
78
Scherrer Anja
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,49
492
10./I
8,49
11
65
Loosli Simona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
8,48
491
11./I
8,48
12
112
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
8,29
480
12./I
8,29
13
6
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,22
475
13./I
8,22
14
55
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
8,20
474
14./I
8,20
15
75
Bertényi Luana
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,12
469
15./I
8,12
16
96
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
7,97
460
16./I
7,97
17
135
May Mara-Maria
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
7,73
445
17./I
7,73
18
66
Schenk Carol
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
7,62
438
18./I
7,62
19
119
Capol Tina
TV Mels
SUI
2007
7,18
410
19./I
7,18
20
131
Ziegler Daliah
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
7,04
402
20./I
7,04
21
13
Preisig Nala
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2006
7,00
399
21./I
7,00
22
26
Seibold Caroline
LA Speicher
SUI
2006
6,93
395
22./I
6,93
23
95
Faggi Martina
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2006
6,87
391
23./I
6,87
24
122
Zimmermann Leni
TV Mels
SUI
2007
6,86
390
24./I
6,86
25
74
Sieber Loreen
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
6,82
388
25./I
6,82
26
120
Franzi Livia
TV Mels
SUI
2007
6,65
377
26./I
6,65
27
130
Krellner Fenja
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
6,63
376
27./I
6,63
28
25
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
6,60
374
28./I
6,60
28
93
Fusinato Jael
STV Kriessern
SUI
2007
6,60
374
28./I
6,60
30
19
Herrmann Milena
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
6,38
360
30./I
6,38
31
51
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
6,05
339
31./I
6,05
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
60M
KUG
Info
1
77
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
2.183
4,94
 
(722)
8,22
 
(769)
11,80
 
(692)
2
3
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
2.177
5,03
 
(742)
7,69
 
(939)
8,56
 
(496)
3
55
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
1.985
5,14
 
(766)
8,30
 
(745)
8,20
 
(474)
4
73
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
1.924
5,07
 
(750)
8,59
 
(662)
8,82
 
(512)
5
5
Capaul Selina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1.909
4,64
 
(658)
8,53
 
(679)
9,80
 
(572)
6
78
Scherrer Anja
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
1.871
4,73
 
(677)
8,45
 
(702)
8,49
 
(492)
7
75
Bertényi Luana
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
1.850
4,59
 
(647)
8,34
 
(734)
8,12
 
(469)
8
112
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
1.846
4,68
 
(667)
8,46
 
(699)
8,29
 
(480)
9
64
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
1.838
4,66
 
(662)
8,68
 
(638)
9,24
 
(538)
10
6
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1.828
4,70
 
(671)
8,52
 
(682)
8,22
 
(475)
11
96
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
1.781
4,42
 
(611)
8,42
 
(710)
7,97
 
(460)
12
25
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
1.766
4,91
 
(716)
8,54
 
(676)
6,60
 
(374)
13
95
Faggi Martina
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2006
1.764
4,50
 
(628)
8,30
 
(745)
6,87
 
(391)
14
2
Paganini Selina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2007
1.758
4,45
 
(617)
8,66
 
(643)
8,59
 
(498)
15
87
Ritz Lilian
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
1.653
4,39
 
(605)
9,16
 
(516)
9,14
 
(532)
16
65
Loosli Simona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
1.617
4,16
 
(556)
8,94
 
(570)
8,48
 
(491)
17
130
Krellner Fenja
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
1.593
4,02
 
(527)
8,49
 
(690)
6,63
 
(376)
18
4
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1.565
4,37
 
(601)
9,42
 
(457)
8,73
 
(507)
19
131
Ziegler Daliah
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
1.557
4,40
 
(607)
9,03
 
(548)
7,04
 
(402)
20
51
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1.550
4,28
 
(581)
8,71
 
(630)
6,05
 
(339)
21
93
Fusinato Jael
STV Kriessern
SUI
2007
1.542
4,32
 
(590)
8,91
 
(578)
6,60
 
(374)
22
121
Stauffacher Sara
TV Mels
SUI
2007
1.517
3,91
 
(504)
9,24
 
(497)
8,88
 
(516)
23
26
Seibold Caroline
LA Speicher
SUI
2006
1.512
3,96
 
(514)
8,81
 
(603)
6,93
 
(395)
24
66
Schenk Carol
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
1.507
4,11
 
(546)
9,13
 
(523)
7,62
 
(438)
25
74
Sieber Loreen
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
1.488
4,29
 
(584)
9,16
 
(516)
6,82
 
(388)
26
119
Capol Tina
TV Mels
SUI
2007
1.445
4,04
 
(531)
9,21
 
(504)
7,18
 
(410)
27
19
Herrmann Milena
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
1.401
3,99
 
(520)
9,14
 
(521)
6,38
 
(360)
28
13
Preisig Nala
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2006
1.338
3,90
 
(502)
9,51
 
(437)
7,00
 
(399)
29
120
Franzi Livia
TV Mels
SUI
2007
1.297
3,83
 
(487)
9,53
 
(433)
6,65
 
(377)
30
122
Zimmermann Leni
TV Mels
SUI
2007
986
ogV
 
8,84
 
(596)
6,86
 
(390)
31
135
May Mara-Maria
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
964
ogV
 
9,15
 
(519)
7,73
 
(445)

U14 Männer

28.03.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
54
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
8,31
626
1./II
2
133
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,42
599
1./I
3
128
Preisig Chris
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
8,44
594
2./I
4
12
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
8,65
544
1./III
5
100
Schatz Julian
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
8,80
511
2./II
6
43
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,91
487
3./II
7
40
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,93
482
4./II
8
90
Kobelt Luca
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
8,96
476
5./II
9
127
Binder Nico
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
9,10
447
3./I
10
37
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,35
398
2./III
11
41
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,40
389
6./II
11
105
Schädler Santiago
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
9,40
389
4./I
13
33
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,57
357
3./III
14
32
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,60
352
4./III
15
118
Vogler Livio
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,64
345
5./I
16
36
Vontobel Rico Curdin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,68
338
6./I
17
89
Hilck Leander
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
9,75
326
7./II
18
10
Gut Lenny
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
9,78
321
5./III
19
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,80
318
6./III
20
126
Bleiker Levin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2009
10,07
275
7./III
28.03.2021 12:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
133
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
5,07
585
1./I
5,07
2
54
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
4,76
533
2./I
4,76
3
100
Schatz Julian
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
4,69
521
3./I
4,69
4
127
Binder Nico
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
4,61
507
4./I
4,61
5
12
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
4,59
504
5./I
4,59
6
128
Preisig Chris
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
4,36
465
6./I
4,36
7
40
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,33
460
7./I
4,33
8
37
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,21
440
8./I
4,21
9
90
Kobelt Luca
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
4,11
424
9./I
4,11
10
41
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,02
409
10./I
4,02
11
105
Schädler Santiago
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
4,01
407
11./I
4,01
12
10
Gut Lenny
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
3,95
397
12./I
3,95
13
43
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
3,93
394
13./I
3,93
14
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,83
377
14./I
3,83
15
32
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,68
353
15./I
3,68
15
118
Vogler Livio
TV Mels
SUI
2009
3,68
353
15./I
3,68
17
33
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,60
340
17./I
3,60
18
89
Hilck Leander
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
3,55
332
18./I
3,55
19
36
Vontobel Rico Curdin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,52
327
19./I
3,52
20
126
Bleiker Levin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2009
3,38
304
20./I
3,38
28.03.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
133
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
11,27
625
1./I
11,27
2
128
Preisig Chris
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
10,47
577
2./I
10,47
3
12
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
9,09
494
3./I
9,09
4
43
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,76
474
4./I
8,76
5
90
Kobelt Luca
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
8,19
439
5./I
8,19
6
40
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,85
418
6./I
7,85
7
127
Binder Nico
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
7,78
413
7./I
7,78
8
118
Vogler Livio
TV Mels
SUI
2009
7,58
401
8./I
7,58
9
37
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,40
390
9./I
7,40
10
100
Schatz Julian
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
7,34
386
10./I
7,34
11
89
Hilck Leander
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
6,89
358
11./I
6,89
12
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,42
328
12./I
6,42
13
105
Schädler Santiago
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
6,06
305
13./I
6,06
14
54
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
6,01
302
14./I
6,01
15
10
Gut Lenny
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
5,95
298
15./I
5,95
16
33
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,82
289
16./I
5,82
17
126
Bleiker Levin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2009
5,80
288
17./I
5,80
18
32
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,79
287
18./I
5,79
19
41
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
5,59
274
19./I
5,59
20
36
Vontobel Rico Curdin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,31
256
20./I
5,31
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
KUG
WEI
Info
1
133
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
1.809
8,42
 
(599)
11,27
 
(625)
5,07
 
(585)
2
128
Preisig Chris
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
1.636
8,44
 
(594)
10,47
 
(577)
4,36
 
(465)
3
12
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
1.542
8,65
 
(544)
9,09
 
(494)
4,59
 
(504)
4
54
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
1.461
8,31
 
(626)
6,01
 
(302)
4,76
 
(533)
5
100
Schatz Julian
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
1.418
8,80
 
(511)
7,34
 
(386)
4,69
 
(521)
6
127
Binder Nico
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
1.367
9,10
 
(447)
7,78
 
(413)
4,61
 
(507)
7
40
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1.360
8,93
 
(482)
7,85
 
(418)
4,33
 
(460)
8
43
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1.355
8,91
 
(487)
8,76
 
(474)
3,93
 
(394)
9
90
Kobelt Luca
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
1.339
8,96
 
(476)
8,19
 
(439)
4,11
 
(424)
10
37
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1.228
9,35
 
(398)
7,40
 
(390)
4,21
 
(440)
11
105
Schädler Santiago
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
1.101
9,40
 
(389)
6,06
 
(305)
4,01
 
(407)
12
118
Vogler Livio
TV Mels
SUI
2009
1.099
9,64
 
(345)
7,58
 
(401)
3,68
 
(353)
13
41
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1.072
9,40
 
(389)
5,59
 
(274)
4,02
 
(409)
14
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1.023
9,80
 
(318)
6,42
 
(328)
3,83
 
(377)
15
10
Gut Lenny
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
1.016
9,78
 
(321)
5,95
 
(298)
3,95
 
(397)
15
89
Hilck Leander
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
1.016
9,75
 
(326)
6,89
 
(358)
3,55
 
(332)
17
32
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
992
9,60
 
(352)
5,79
 
(287)
3,68
 
(353)
18
33
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
986
9,57
 
(357)
5,82
 
(289)
3,60
 
(340)
19
36
Vontobel Rico Curdin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
921
9,68
 
(338)
5,31
 
(256)
3,52
 
(327)
20
126
Bleiker Levin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2009
867
10,07
 
(275)
5,80
 
(288)
3,38
 
(304)

U14 Frauen

28.03.2021 12:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
24
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
8,35
731
1./V
2
18
Umegbolu Joy
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2008
8,38
722
2./V
3
69
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
8,83
598
1./III
4
35
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,91
578
2./III
5
132
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
8,96
565
1./I
6
84
Cuevas Johanna
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
8,97
563
1./IV
7
38
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,04
545
3./V
8
92
Raunjak Lorena
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
9,08
535
1./II
9
17
Niedermann Leana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
9,12
526
2./IV
10
104
Matt Fiona
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
9,19
509
2./I
11
62
Bützberger Dana
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
9,24
497
3./III
12
60
Grond Yasmin
LV Albis
SUI
2009
9,37
468
3./IV
13
114
Gubser Helena
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,38
466
2./II
14
102
Roth Athina
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
9,39
463
3./II
15
15
Bigger Joana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
9,47
446
4./IV
16
116
Kühne Sarina
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,53
433
4./II
17
101
Betchem Gwenda
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
9,57
424
5./II
18
16
Fritsche Pascale
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
9,60
418
4./V
19
82
Metzler Aline
STV Balgach
SUI
2009
9,61
416
4./III
20
117
Nadig Mia
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,67
404
3./I
21
113
Ackermann Lucie
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,75
387
4./I
22
115
Kobler Marion
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,76
385
5./I
23
86
Häusler Leandra
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
9,78
381
6./I
24
85
Eichmann Yara
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
9,79
379
6./II
25
91
Lecaj Elvira
STV Kriessern
KOS
2008
9,81
375
7./I
26
88
Bischof Jana
STV Kriessern
SUI
2009
9,82
373
7./II
27
83
Rieser Ennia
STV Balgach
SUI
2009
9,86
366
5./III
28
67
Schelling Jael
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
9,87
364
6./III
29
34
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,92
354
5./IV
30
39
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,96
347
5./V
31
30
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
10,24
297
6./V
32
23
Walser Anina
LA Speicher
SUI
2009
10,28
290
7./V
33
61
Wicki Serena
LV Albis
SUI
2009
10,41
269
6./IV
72
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
n.a.
42
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
28.03.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
24
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
4,69
669
1./I
4,69
2
18
Umegbolu Joy
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2008
4,61
652
2./I
4,61
3
132
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
4,52
632
3./I
4,52
4
69
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
4,32
590
4./I
4,32
5
38
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,27
579
5./I
4,27
6
92
Raunjak Lorena
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
4,26
577
6./I
4,26
7
35
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,25
575
7./I
4,25
8
17
Niedermann Leana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
4,20
565
8./I
4,20
9
104
Matt Fiona
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
4,19
562
9./I
4,19
10
60
Grond Yasmin
LV Albis
SUI
2009
4,16
556
10./I
4,16
10
102
Roth Athina
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
4,16
556
10./I
4,16
12
82
Metzler Aline
STV Balgach
SUI
2009
4,10
544
12./I
4,10
13
62
Bützberger Dana
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
4,08
539
13./I
4,08
13
72
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,08
539
13./I
4,08
15
15
Bigger Joana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
4,04
531
15./I
4,04
16
117
Nadig Mia
TV Mels
SUI
2009
4,01
525
16./I
4,01
17
85
Eichmann Yara
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
3,94
510
17./I
3,94
18
83
Rieser Ennia
STV Balgach
SUI
2009
3,92
506
18./I
3,92
18
88
Bischof Jana
STV Kriessern
SUI
2009
3,92
506
18./I
3,92
20
84
Cuevas Johanna
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
3,91
504
20./I
3,91
21
86
Häusler Leandra
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
3,87
495
21./I
3,87
22
101
Betchem Gwenda
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
3,78
477
22./I
3,78
23
116
Kühne Sarina
TV Mels
SUI
2009
3,77
475
23./I
3,77
24
91
Lecaj Elvira
STV Kriessern
KOS
2008
3,75
471
24./I
3,75
25
39
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
3,72
464
25./I
3,72
26
34
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,70
460
26./I
3,70
27
113
Ackermann Lucie
TV Mels
SUI
2009
3,66
452
27./I
3,66
28
67
Schelling Jael
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
3,62
444
28./I
3,62
29
114
Gubser Helena
TV Mels
SUI
2009
3,53
425
29./I
3,53
30
30
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,51
421
30./I
3,51
31
61
Wicki Serena
LV Albis
SUI
2009
3,44
407
31./I
3,44
32
115
Kobler Marion
TV Mels
SUI
2009
3,30
378
32./I
3,30
33
23
Walser Anina
LA Speicher
SUI
2009
2,99
316
33./I
2,99
34
16
Fritsche Pascale
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
2,73
264
34./I
2,73
42
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.03.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
72
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
9,26
539
1./I
9,26
2
18
Umegbolu Joy
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2008
8,20
474
2./I
8,20
3
132
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
8,19
473
3./I
8,19
4
92
Raunjak Lorena
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
7,98
460
4./I
7,98
5
24
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
7,73
445
5./I
7,73
6
60
Grond Yasmin
LV Albis
SUI
2009
7,20
412
6./I
7,20
7
91
Lecaj Elvira
STV Kriessern
KOS
2008
6,95
396
7./I
6,95
8
38
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
6,74
383
8./I
6,74
9
17
Niedermann Leana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
6,71
381
9./I
6,71
10
86
Häusler Leandra
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
6,58
373
10./I
6,58
11
61
Wicki Serena
LV Albis
SUI
2009
6,47
366
11./I
6,47
12
35
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,46
365
12./I
6,46
13
39
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
6,43
363
13./I
6,43
14
88
Bischof Jana
STV Kriessern
SUI
2009
6,24
351
14./I
6,24
15
62
Bützberger Dana
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
6,21
349
15./I
6,21
16
84
Cuevas Johanna
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
6,10
342
16./I
6,10
17
117
Nadig Mia
TV Mels
SUI
2009
6,01
336
17./I
6,01
18
102
Roth Athina
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
5,97
333
18./I
5,97
19
69
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
5,92
330
19./I
5,92
20
67
Schelling Jael
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
5,72
317
20./I
5,72
21
83
Rieser Ennia
STV Balgach
SUI
2009
5,58
308
21./I
5,58
22
114
Gubser Helena
TV Mels
SUI
2009
5,48
302
22./I
5,48
23
85
Eichmann Yara
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
5,46
300
23./I
5,46
24
82
Metzler Aline
STV Balgach
SUI
2009
5,43
299
24./I
5,43
25
116
Kühne Sarina
TV Mels
SUI
2009
5,40
297
25./I
5,40
26
15
Bigger Joana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
5,37
295
26./I
5,37
27
113
Ackermann Lucie
TV Mels
SUI
2009
5,31
291
27./I
5,31
28
115
Kobler Marion
TV Mels
SUI
2009
5,30
290
28./I
5,30
29
34
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,26
287
29./I
5,26
29
101
Betchem Gwenda
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
5,26
287
29./I
5,26
31
16
Fritsche Pascale
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
5,03
272
31./I
5,03
32
30
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,69
250
32./I
4,69