27. Mrz 2021 36. Brühler Nachwuchs-Hallenmeeting - 9000

U16 Männer

27.03.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
153
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,55
832
1./I
2
25
Graf Nevio
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
7,78
766
1./III
3
160
Rüegg Tim
STV Tuggen
SUI
2006
7,91
730
2./I
4
113
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
7,92
727
1./II
5
104
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
7,95
719
2./II
6
145
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
7,99
708
3./I
7
175
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
8,10
679
4./I
8
12
Hautle Janic
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
8,18
658
2./III
8
99
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,18
658
3./II
10
91
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,28
633
4./II
11
90
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,31
626
5./II
12
26
Sager Raphael
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
8,33
621
3./III
13
114
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
8,39
606
5./I
13
174
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
8,39
606
5./I
15
96
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,42
599
6./II
16
146
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
8,46
589
7./I
17
24
Gehrig Neal
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
8,51
577
4./III
18
89
Thoma Elias
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
8,52
575
7./II
19
123
Landolt Justin
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
8,66
542
8./I
20
55
Stambach Lukas
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
8,96
476
5./III
21
88
Dörk Yannick
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2007
9,10
447
6./III
22
60
Widmer Jan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
9,20
427
7./III
23
57
Alder Etienne
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
9,42
385
8./III
94
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
27.03.2021 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
25
Graf Nevio
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
5,23
613
1./I
5,23
2
91
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
5,17
602
2./I
5,17
3
113
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
5,02
577
3./I
5,02
4
175
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
4,94
563
4./I
4,94
5
104
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,79
538
5./I
4,79
6
24
Gehrig Neal
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
4,76
533
6./I
4,76
6
160
Rüegg Tim
STV Tuggen
SUI
2006
4,76
533
6./I
4,76
8
145
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
4,74
529
8./I
4,74
9
90
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,66
516
9./I
4,66
10
146
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
4,62
509
10./I
4,62
11
174
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
4,60
506
11./I
4,60
12
114
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
4,59
504
12./I
4,59
13
12
Hautle Janic
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
4,49
487
13./I
4,49
13
153
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
4,49
487
13./I
4,49
15
99
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,44
479
15./I
4,44
16
96
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,43
477
16./I
4,43
17
55
Stambach Lukas
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
4,40
472
17./I
4,40
18
123
Landolt Justin
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
4,31
457
18./I
4,31
19
88
Dörk Yannick
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2007
3,97
400
19./I
3,97
20
57
Alder Etienne
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
3,76
366
20./I
3,76
21
60
Widmer Jan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
3,73
361
21./I
3,73
22
89
Thoma Elias
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
3,61
341
22./I
3,61
26
Sager Raphael
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.03.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
160
Rüegg Tim
STV Tuggen
SUI
2006
11,34
629
1./I
11,34
2
175
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
11,09
614
2./I
11,09
3
113
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,63
587
3./I
10,63
4
26
Sager Raphael
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
10,15
558
4./I
10,15
5
104
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
10,13
557
5./I
10,13
6
153
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
10,07
553
6./I
10,07
7
174
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
9,74
533
7./I
9,74
8
25
Graf Nevio
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
9,58
523
8./I
9,58
9
114
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
9,52
520
9./I
9,52
10
145
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
9,37
511
10./I
9,37
11
91
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,13
496
11./I
9,13
12
12
Hautle Janic
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
9,06
492
12./I
9,06
13
96
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,80
476
13./I
8,80
14
90
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,31
446
14./I
8,31
15
99
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,28
444
15./I
8,28
16
146
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
7,68
407
16./I
7,68
17
24
Gehrig Neal
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
7,42
391
17./I
7,42
18
57
Alder Etienne
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
6,95
361
18./I
6,95
19
123
Landolt Justin
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
6,94
361
19./I
6,94
20
88
Dörk Yannick
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2007
6,34
323
20./I
6,34
21
55
Stambach Lukas
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
6,23
316
21./I
6,23
22
89
Thoma Elias
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
6,06
305
22./I
6,06
23
60
Widmer Jan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
5,85
291
23./I
5,85
94
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
KUG
WEI
Info
1
25
Graf Nevio
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
1.902
7,78
 
(766)
9,58
 
(523)
5,23
 
(613)
2
160
Rüegg Tim
STV Tuggen
SUI
2006
1.892
7,91
 
(730)
11,34
 
(629)
4,76
 
(533)
3
113
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1.891
7,92
 
(727)
10,63
 
(587)
5,02
 
(577)
4
153
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
1.872
7,55
 
(832)
10,07
 
(553)
4,49
 
(487)
5
175
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
1.856
8,10
 
(679)
11,09
 
(614)
4,94
 
(563)
6
104
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.814
7,95
 
(719)
10,13
 
(557)
4,79
 
(538)
7
145
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
1.748
7,99
 
(708)
9,37
 
(511)
4,74
 
(529)
8
91
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1.731
8,28
 
(633)
9,13
 
(496)
5,17
 
(602)
9
174
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
1.645
8,39
 
(606)
9,74
 
(533)
4,60
 
(506)
10
12
Hautle Janic
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
1.637
8,18
 
(658)
9,06
 
(492)
4,49
 
(487)
11
114
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1.630
8,39
 
(606)
9,52
 
(520)
4,59
 
(504)
12
90
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1.588
8,31
 
(626)
8,31
 
(446)
4,66
 
(516)
13
99
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.581
8,18
 
(658)
8,28
 
(444)
4,44
 
(479)
14
96
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.552
8,42
 
(599)
8,80
 
(476)
4,43
 
(477)
15
146
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
1.505
8,46
 
(589)
7,68
 
(407)
4,62
 
(509)
16
24
Gehrig Neal
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
1.501
8,51
 
(577)
7,42
 
(391)
4,76
 
(533)
17
123
Landolt Justin
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
1.360
8,66
 
(542)
6,94
 
(361)
4,31
 
(457)
18
55
Stambach Lukas
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
1.264
8,96
 
(476)
6,23
 
(316)
4,40
 
(472)
19
89
Thoma Elias
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1.221
8,52
 
(575)
6,06
 
(305)
3,61
 
(341)
20
88
Dörk Yannick
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2007
1.170
9,10
 
(447)
6,34
 
(323)
3,97
 
(400)
21
57
Alder Etienne
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
1.112
9,42
 
(385)
6,95
 
(361)
3,76
 
(366)
22
60
Widmer Jan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
1.079
9,20
 
(427)
5,85
 
(291)
3,73
 
(361)
 
26
Sager Raphael
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
aufg.
8,33
 
(621)
10,15
 
(558)
n.a.
 
 
94
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

U16 Frauen

27.03.2021 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
205
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
7,95
853
1./IV
2
102
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,09
809
1./II
3
17
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
8,25
760
1./V
4
144
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
8,27
754
1./III
5
59
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
8,28
751
2./V
6
34
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
8,29
748
2./II
6
105
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,29
748
2./III
8
125
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
8,36
728
3./III
9
152
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
8,37
725
1./I
10
109
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
8,38
722
2./IV
11
208
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
8,48
693
3./V
12
101
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,53
679
3./IV
13
107
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,62
654
2./I
14
108
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
8,64
649
3./II
14
111
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
8,64
649
4./IV
16
33
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
8,70
633
3./I
17
14
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
8,71
630
4./I
18
23
Niedermann Jasmin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
8,73
625
4./II
19
112
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
8,75
619
4./III
20
56
Wüst Nina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
8,78
611
5./III
20
103
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,78
611
4./V
22
136
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
8,85
593
5./IV
23
31
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
8,87
588
6./IV
23
93
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,87
588
5./II
25
206
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,89
583
5./I
26
106
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,90
580
6./III
26
148
Von Eicke Delia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
8,90
580
5./V
28
147
Von Eicke Alina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
8,91
578
7./IV
29
95
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,93
573
8./IV
30
32
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
8,96
565
6./II
31
167
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
8,97
563
6./V
32
98
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,01
553
6./I
33
97
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,15
519
7./V
34
22
Möller Annika
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
9,17
514
7./I
35
209
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
9,19
509
7./II
36
30
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
9,22
502
7./III
37
92
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,23
500
8./V
38
58
Geser Nadia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
9,29
486
8./III
39
100
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,33
477
8./II
40
13
Ramcilovic Sena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
9,40
461
8./I
27.03.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
205
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
5,27
794
1./I
5,27
2
144
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
5,13
763
2./I
5,13
3
59
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
5,05
746
3./I
5,05
4
108
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
4,99
733
4./I
4,99
5
102
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,94
722
5./I
4,94
6
112
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
4,77
686
6./I
4,77
7
125
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
4,72
675
7./I
4,72
8
34
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
4,64
658
8./I
4,64
9
106
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,63
656
9./I
4,63
9
208
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
4,63
656
9./I
4,63
11
17
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
4,59
647
11./I
4,59
12
107
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,56
641
12./I
4,56
13
101
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,52
632
13./I
4,52
14
31
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
4,51
630
14./I
4,51
14
111
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
4,51
630
14./I
4,51
16
136
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
4,47
622
16./I
4,47
17
23
Niedermann Jasmin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
4,42
611
17./I
4,42
18
33
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
4,40
607
18./I
4,40
18
98
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,40
607
18./I
4,40
20
206
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
4,38
603
20./I
4,38
21
109
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
4,37
601
21./I
4,37
22
148
Von Eicke Delia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
4,34
594
22./I
4,34
23
56
Wüst Nina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
4,32
590
23./I
4,32
24
95
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,31
588
24./I
4,31
25
152
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
4,29
584
25./I
4,29
26
14
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
4,28
581
26./I
4,28
27
105
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,24
573
27./I
4,24
28
32
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
4,22
569
28./I
4,22
29
167
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
4,11
546
29./I
4,11
30
93
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,10
544
30./I
4,10
30
209
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,10
544
30./I
4,10
32
58
Geser Nadia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
4,02
527
32./I
4,02
33
103
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
3,99
520
33./I
3,99
34
30
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
3,94
510
34./I
3,94
35
100
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
3,93
508
35./I
3,93
36
22
Möller Annika
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
3,82
485
36./I
3,82
37
147
Von Eicke Alina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
3,79
479
37./I
3,79
38
92
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
3,62
444
38./I
3,62
13
Ramcilovic Sena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
x
x
x
97
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
x
x
x
27.03.2021 16:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
147
Von Eicke Alina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
10,60
620
1./I
10,60
2
205
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
10,14
593
2./I
10,14
3
112
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
9,78
571
3./I
9,78
4
31
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
9,50
554
4./I
9,50
5
206
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
9,43
550
5./I
9,43
6
144
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
9,32
543
6./I
9,32
7
109
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
9,29
541
7./I
9,29
8
111
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
9,04
526
8./I
9,04
9
23
Niedermann Jasmin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
9,02
525
9./I
9,02
10
34
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
9,00
523
10./I
9,00
11
108
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
8,99
523
11./I
8,99
12
59
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
8,93
519
12./I
8,93
13
102
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,85
514
13./I
8,85
14
101
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,81
512
14./I
8,81
15
125
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
8,69
504
15./I
8,69
16
58
Geser Nadia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
8,45
490
16./I
8,45
17
106
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,28
479
17./I
8,28
18
17
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
8,25
477
18./I
8,25
19
33
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
8,09
467
19./I
8,09
20
103
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,08
467
20./I
8,08
21
208
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
7,96
459
21./I
7,96
22
32
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
7,93
457
22./I
7,93
23
97
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,72
444
23./I
7,72
24
95
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,66
441
24./I
7,66
25
136
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
7,59
436
25./I
7,59
26
14
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
7,55
434
26./I
7,55
27
93
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,43
426
27./I
7,43
28
148
Von Eicke Delia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
7,42
426
28./I
7,42
29
105
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
7,37
422
29./I
7,37
30
107
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
7,35
421
30./I
7,35
31
98
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,22
413
31./I
7,22
32
167
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
7,03
401
32./I
7,03
33
22
Möller Annika
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
6,97
397
33./I
6,97
34
30
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
6,85
390
34./I
6,85
35
100
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
6,38
360
35./I
6,38
36
152
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
6,25
351
36./I
6,25
37
56
Wüst Nina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
6,19
348
37./I
6,19
38
13
Ramcilovic Sena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
5,82
324
38./I
5,82
39
209
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
5,79
322
39./I
5,79
40
92
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
5,57
308
40./I
5,57
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
60M
KUG
Info
1
205
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
2.240
5,27
 
(794)
7,95
 
(853)
10,14
 
(593)
2
144
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
2.060
5,13
 
(763)
8,27
 
(754)
9,32
 
(543)
3
102
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
2.045
4,94
 
(722)
8,09
 
(809)
8,85
 
(514)
4
59
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
2.016
5,05
 
(746)
8,28
 
(751)
8,93
 
(519)
5
34
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
1.929
4,64
 
(658)
8,29
 
(748)
9,00
 
(523)
6
125
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
1.907
4,72
 
(675)
8,36
 
(728)
8,69
 
(504)
7
108
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
1.905
4,99
 
(733)
8,64
 
(649)
8,99
 
(523)
8
17
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
1.884
4,59
 
(647)
8,25
 
(760)
8,25
 
(477)
9
112
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
1.876
4,77
 
(686)
8,75
 
(619)
9,78
 
(571)
10
109
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
1.864
4,37
 
(601)
8,38
 
(722)
9,29
 
(541)
11
101
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.823
4,52
 
(632)
8,53
 
(679)
8,81
 
(512)
12
208
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
1.808
4,63
 
(656)
8,48
 
(693)
7,96
 
(459)
13
111
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
1.805
4,51
 
(630)
8,64
 
(649)
9,04
 
(526)
14
31
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
1.772
4,51
 
(630)
8,87
 
(588)
9,50
 
(554)
15
23
Niedermann Jasmin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
1.761
4,42
 
(611)
8,73
 
(625)
9,02
 
(525)
16
105
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.743
4,24
 
(573)
8,29
 
(748)
7,37
 
(422)
17
206
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
1.736
4,38
 
(603)
8,89
 
(583)
9,43
 
(550)
18
107
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.716
4,56
 
(641)
8,62
 
(654)
7,35
 
(421)
19
106
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.715
4,63
 
(656)
8,90
 
(580)
8,28
 
(479)
20
33
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
1.707
4,40
 
(607)
8,70
 
(633)
8,09
 
(467)
21
147
Von Eicke Alina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
1.677
3,79
 
(479)
8,91
 
(578)
10,60
 
(620)
22
152
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
1.660
4,29
 
(584)
8,37
 
(725)
6,25
 
(351)
23
136
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
1.651
4,47
 
(622)
8,85
 
(593)
7,59
 
(436)
24
14
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
1.645
4,28
 
(581)
8,71
 
(630)
7,55
 
(434)
25
95
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.602
4,31
 
(588)
8,93
 
(573)
7,66
 
(441)
26
148
Von Eicke Delia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
1.600
4,34
 
(594)
8,90
 
(580)
7,42
 
(426)
27
103
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.598
3,99
 
(520)
8,78
 
(611)
8,08
 
(467)
28
32
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
1.591
4,22
 
(569)
8,96
 
(565)
7,93
 
(457)
29
98
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.573
4,40
 
(607)
9,01
 
(553)
7,22
 
(413)
30
93
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.558
4,10
 
(544)
8,87
 
(588)
7,43
 
(426)
31
56
Wüst Nina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
1.549
4,32
 
(590)
8,78
 
(611)
6,19
 
(348)
32
167
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
1.510
4,11
 
(546)
8,97
 
(563)
7,03
 
(401)
33
58
Geser Nadia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
1.503
4,02
 
(527)
9,29
 
(486)
8,45
 
(490)
34
30
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
1.402
3,94
 
(510)
9,22
 
(502)
6,85
 
(390)
35
22
Möller Annika
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
1.396
3,82
 
(485)
9,17
 
(514)
6,97
 
(397)
36
209
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.375
4,10
 
(544)
9,19
 
(509)
5,79
 
(322)
37
100
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.345
3,93
 
(508)
9,33
 
(477)
6,38
 
(360)
38
92
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1.252
3,62
 
(444)
9,23
 
(500)
5,57
 
(308)
39
97
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
963
ogV
 
9,15
 
(519)
7,72
 
(444)
40
13
Ramcilovic Sena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
785
ogV
 
9,40
 
(461)
5,82
 
(324)

U14 Männer

27.03.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
8
Hofstetter Luca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
8,28
633
1./IV
2
149
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,41
601
1./II
3
82
Bruderer Silvan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,44
594
2./IV
4
139
Bengo-Oliveri Henry
LV Albis
UGA
2009
8,52
575
1./III
5
87
Schneider Tim
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,67
540
2./III
6
52
Geser Silvan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,70
533
3./IV
7
80
Bischof Cyril
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,73
526
4./IV
8
159
Rüegg Marc
STV Tuggen
SUI
2008
8,75
522
1./I
9
10
Steiger Damian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
8,78
515
5./IV
10
207
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
8,79
513
2./I
11
142
Züst Levin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
8,80
511
2./II
12
150
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,89
491
3./II
13
203
Camiu Nino
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
9,00
468
4./II
14
79
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,11
445
6./IV
15
183
Harsch Jean-Maurice
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2008
9,22
423
3./I
16
169
Lehmann Chris
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2009
9,27
413
5./II
17
9
Loher Lenny
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
9,31
406
3./III
18
202
Marmilich Mauro
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
9,47
376
4./I
19
182
Wirz Navin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
9,54
363
5./I
20
134
Moreno Ljam
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
9,55
361
4./III
21
171
Ruesch Nicolas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
9,56
359
6./I
22
49
Gähwiler Simon
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
9,66
342
7./IV
23
83
Büchler Nils
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
9,68
338
6./II
24
135
Noack Noé
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
9,72
331
5./III
25
170
Bieri Marco
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
10,04
280
6./III
26
86
Rusch Matteo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
10,34
236
7./III
27.03.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
149
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
5,03
579
1./I
5,03
2
8
Hofstetter Luca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,85
548
2./I
4,85
3
82
Bruderer Silvan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,77
534
3./I
4,77
4
10
Steiger Damian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,73
527
4./I
4,73
5
139
Bengo-Oliveri Henry
LV Albis
UGA
2009
4,70
522
5./I
4,70
6
52
Geser Silvan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,64
512
6./I
4,64
7
203
Camiu Nino
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
4,51
490
7./I
4,51
8
80
Bischof Cyril
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,30
455
8./I
4,30
9
87
Schneider Tim
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,28
452
9./I
4,28
10
79
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
4,27
450
10./I
4,27
11
142
Züst Levin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
4,23
443
11./I
4,23
12
169
Lehmann Chris
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2009
4,21
440
12./I
4,21
13
207
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
4,15
430
13./I
4,15
14
9
Loher Lenny
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,14
428
14./I
4,14
15
171
Ruesch Nicolas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
4,10
422
15./I
4,10
16
183
Harsch Jean-Maurice
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2008
3,97
400
16./I
3,97
17
182
Wirz Navin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
3,91
390
17./I
3,91
18
170
Bieri Marco
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
3,86
382
18./I
3,86
19
202
Marmilich Mauro
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
3,82
376
19./I
3,82
20
83
Büchler Nils
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
3,81
374
20./I
3,81
21
134
Moreno Ljam
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
3,74
363
21./I
3,74
21
150
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
3,74
363
21./I
3,74
23
49
Gähwiler Simon
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
3,65
348
23./I
3,65
24
86
Rusch Matteo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
3,54
330
24./I
3,54
24
159
Rüegg Marc
STV Tuggen
SUI
2008
3,54
330
24./I
3,54
26
135
Noack Noé
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
3,42
311
26./I
3,42
27.03.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
8
Hofstetter Luca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
11,07
613
1./I
11,07
2
52
Geser Silvan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
9,46
516
2./I
9,46
3
149
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,44
515
3./I
9,44
4
159
Rüegg Marc
STV Tuggen
SUI
2008
9,02
489
4./I
9,02
5
87
Schneider Tim
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,96
486
5./I
8,96
6
10
Steiger Damian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
8,95
485
6./I
8,95
7
139
Bengo-Oliveri Henry
LV Albis
UGA
2009
8,76
474
7./I
8,76
8
79
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
8,19
439
8./I
8,19
9
82
Bruderer Silvan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
7,93
423
9./I
7,93
10
142
Züst Levin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
7,70
408
10./I
7,70
11
80
Bischof Cyril
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
7,56
400
11./I
7,56
12
203
Camiu Nino
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
7,08
370
12./I
7,08
13
202
Marmilich Mauro
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
6,49
332
13./I
6,49
14
83
Büchler Nils
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
6,44
329
14./I
6,44
15
182
Wirz Navin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
6,40
327
15./I
6,40
16
49
Gähwiler Simon
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
6,22
315
16./I
6,22
17
183
Harsch Jean-Maurice
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2008
6,20
314
17./I
6,20
18
86
Rusch Matteo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
6,09
307
18./I
6,09
19
207
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
5,97
299
19./I
5,97
20
169
Lehmann Chris
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2009
5,76
285
20./I
5,76
21
171
Ruesch Nicolas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
5,72
283
21./I
5,72
22
170
Bieri Marco
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
5,69
281
22./I
5,69
23
150
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
5,43
264
23./I
5,43
24
134
Moreno Ljam
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
5,41
263
24./I
5,41
25
9
Loher Lenny
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,97
234
25./I
4,97
26
135
Noack Noé
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
4,51
203
26./I
4,51
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
KUG
WEI
Info
1
8
Hofstetter Luca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
1.794
8,28
 
(633)
11,07
 
(613)
4,85
 
(548)
2
149
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1.695
8,41
 
(601)
9,44
 
(515)
5,03
 
(579)
3
139
Bengo-Oliveri Henry
LV Albis
UGA
2009
1.571
8,52
 
(575)
8,76
 
(474)
4,70
 
(522)
4
52
Geser Silvan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
1.561
8,70
 
(533)
9,46
 
(516)
4,64
 
(512)
5
82
Bruderer Silvan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1.551
8,44
 
(594)
7,93
 
(423)
4,77
 
(534)
6
10
Steiger Damian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
1.527
8,78
 
(515)
8,95
 
(485)
4,73
 
(527)
7
87
Schneider Tim
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1.478
8,67
 
(540)
8,96
 
(486)
4,28
 
(452)
8
80
Bischof Cyril
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1.381
8,73
 
(526)
7,56
 
(400)
4,30
 
(455)
9
142
Züst Levin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
1.362
8,80
 
(511)
7,70
 
(408)
4,23
 
(443)
10
159
Rüegg Marc
STV Tuggen
SUI
2008
1.341
8,75
 
(522)
9,02
 
(489)
3,54
 
(330)
11
79
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
1.334
9,11
 
(445)
8,19
 
(439)
4,27
 
(450)
12
203
Camiu Nino
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
1.328
9,00
 
(468)
7,08
 
(370)
4,51
 
(490)
13
207
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
1.242
8,79
 
(513)
5,97
 
(299)
4,15
 
(430)
14
169
Lehmann Chris
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2009
1.138
9,27
 
(413)
5,76
 
(285)
4,21
 
(440)
15
183
Harsch Jean-Maurice
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2008
1.137
9,22
 
(423)
6,20
 
(314)
3,97
 
(400)
16
150
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1.118
8,89
 
(491)
5,43
 
(264)
3,74
 
(363)
17
202
Marmilich Mauro
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
1.084
9,47
 
(376)
6,49
 
(332)
3,82
 
(376)
18
182
Wirz Navin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
1.080
9,54
 
(363)
6,40
 
(327)
3,91
 
(390)
19
9
Loher Lenny
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
1.068
9,31
 
(406)
4,97
 
(234)
4,14
 
(428)
20
171
Ruesch Nicolas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
1.064
9,56
 
(359)
5,72
 
(283)
4,10
 
(422)
21
83
Büchler Nils
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1.041
9,68
 
(338)
6,44
 
(329)
3,81
 
(374)
22
49
Gähwiler Simon
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
1.005
9,66
 
(342)
6,22
 
(315)
3,65
 
(348)
23
134
Moreno Ljam
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
987
9,55
 
(361)
5,41
 
(263)
3,74
 
(363)
24
170
Bieri Marco
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
943
10,04
 
(280)
5,69
 
(281)
3,86
 
(382)
25
86
Rusch Matteo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
873
10,34
 
(236)
6,09
 
(307)
3,54
 
(330)
26
135
Noack Noé
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
845
9,72
 
(331)
4,51
 
(203)
3,42
 
(311)

U14 Frauen

27.03.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
54
Schwitter Mara
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,23
766
1./V
2
53
Imper Monia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,50
688
1./IV
3
84
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,52
682
2./IV
4
119
Krienbühl Charleen
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
8,65
646
1./I
5
110
Niederberger Selina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
8,69
635
1./III
6
151
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,70
633
1./II
6
204
Zuberbühler Rina
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
8,70
633
2./III
8
81
Brehm Erin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,76
617
2./V
8
199
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
8,76
617
2./I
10
140
Mangili Elena
LV Albis
SUI
2008
8,83
598
2./II
11
166
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
8,89
583
3./II
12
143
Ramsauer Mia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2008
9,04
545
4./II
12
157
Kluser Jana
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
9,04
545
3./IV
14
29
Schulthess Sanna
LA Wyland
SUI
2008
9,14
521
3./V
15
48
Frick Riana
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
9,22
502
4./V
16
141
Auer Laura
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
9,29
486
3./I
17
75
Bosshard Sophie
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,36
470
4./IV
17
117
Aschwanden Livia
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
9,36
470
3./III
19
11
Vinca Diona
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
99
2008
9,37
468
5./V
20
28
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
9,38
466
5./IV
21
51
Contini Alessia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
9,44
452
6./V
22
118
Gubser Malin
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
9,49
441
6./IV
23
7
Bützer Julia
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
9,58
422
7./V
24
201
Lindenmann Elisa
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
9,62
414
4./I
25
163
Hasler Linda
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2009
9,67
404
5./I
26
85
Eugster Elena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
9,70
397
4./III
27
133
Gschwend Luana
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
9,73
391
6./I
28
121
Seliner Ladina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
9,82
373
7./I
29
78
Ketterer Franziska
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2009
9,83
372
5./II
30
158
Zäch Melissa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2009
9,89
360
6./II
30
164
Heeb Livia
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2009
9,89
360
6./II
32
50
Nussmüller Selina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
9,91
356
7./IV
33
47
Bertschinger Delia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
9,97
345
8./IV
34
122
Zahner Angelina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
10,05
330
5./III
35
165
Heeb Selina
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2009
10,26
293
8./I
36
132
Granwehr Debora
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
10,27
292
8./II
37
77
Hirsbrunner Clara
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
10,41
269
6./III
38
200
Eugster Livia
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
10,64
233
7./III
39
120
Nebel Emilia
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
10,70
224
8./III
40
76
Gröble Enia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
10,95
190
8./V
27.03.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
54
Schwitter Mara
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,96
727
1./I
4,96
2
204
Zuberbühler Rina
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
4,78
688
2./I
4,78
3
53
Imper Monia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,73
677
3./I
4,73
3
140
Mangili Elena
LV Albis
SUI
2008
4,73
677
3./I
4,73
5
199
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
4,68
667
5./I
4,68
6
81
Brehm Erin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,63
656
6./I
4,63
7
151
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,60
649
7./I
4,60
8
110
Niederberger Selina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
4,45
617
8./I
4,45
9
119
Krienbühl Charleen
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
4,38
603
9./I
4,38
10
84
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,26
577
10./I
4,26
11
121
Seliner Ladina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
4,22
569
11./I
4,22
12
157
Kluser Jana
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
4,21
567
12./I
4,21
13
51
Contini Alessia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,19
562
13./I
4,19
14
141
Auer Laura
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
4,16
556
14./I
4,16
14
143
Ramsauer Mia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2008
4,16
556
14./I
4,16
16
28
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
4,14
552
16./I
4,14
17
118
Gubser Malin
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
4,12
548
17./I
4,12
18
166
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
4,05
533
18./I
4,05
19
11
Vinca Diona
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
99
2008
4,02
527
19./I
4,02
20
117
Aschwanden Livia
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
3,95
512