05. Aug 2020 Internationales Sommermeeting - Langenthal

Männer

05.08.2020 18:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,7, III:+1,2, IV:+0,8, V:+0,2, VI:+0,9, VII:+0,5, VIII:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
219
Tortu Filippo
Fiamme Gialle Milano
ITA
1998
10,18
1./I
2
12
Baudraz Maxime
GG Bern
SUI
2000
10,61
2./I
3
213
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
10,67
3./I
4
132
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
10,69
1./II
5
39
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
10,90
2./II
6
51
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
10,93
4./I
7
159
O'Sullivan Tomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
AUS
2002
11,08
5./I
7
169
Quiblier Louis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,08
3./II
9
87
Haas Andreas
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
11,11
6./I
10
153
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
11,17
1./III
11
193
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
11,19
2./III
12
242
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
11,24
1./IV
13
54
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
11,27
2./IV
13
188
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
11,27
3./III
15
155
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
11,29
4./II
16
78
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2002
11,31
3./IV
17
8
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
11,32
1./V
17
170
Rasiah Hariharan Roy (RK)
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
11,32
1./VI
17
187
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
11,32
4./III
20
168
Pritchett Noam
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,36
5./II
21
237
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,40
4./IV
22
89
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
11,42
5./III
23
161
Pacitto Andrea
Atletica Virtus Lucca
ITA
1996
11,43
1./VIII
23
223
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
11,43
6./III
25
98
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
11,45
2./V
25
126
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,45
2./V
27
234
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,56
4./V
28
207
Soto Jaramillo Josue
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
11,64
5./IV
28
227
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
11,64
5./IV
30
137
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
11,67
2./VI
31
179
Rohn Kilian
TV Attiswil
SUI
2002
11,78
5./V
32
97
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
11,83
3./VI
33
13
Baudraz Xavier
GG Bern
SUI
1997
11,87
2./VIII
34
50
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
11,90
4./VI
34
216
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
11,90
4./VI
36
44
Duc Sacha
CA Broyard
SUI
2004
11,94
1./VII
37
133
Liu Yi
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2002
11,95
6./VI
38
91
Heckers Sebastian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,01
2./VII
39
131
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
12,03
3./VII
40
204
Schuppan Til
STV Willisau
SUI
2002
12,09
6./V
41
33
Cordonier Robin
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
12,15
4./VII
42
28
Buschor Maurin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,34
3./VIII
43
37
Daasch Florian
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
12,39
5./VII
44
5
Auer Elia
STV Marbach SG
SUI
2003
12,52
4./VIII
45
245
Zinniker Claude
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
12,63
5./VIII
45
249
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,63
6./VII
47
21
Bolliger Lukas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
12,74
6./VIII
203
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
disq.
05.08.2020 21:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,2, III:+0,4, IV:+0,4, V:0,0, VI:-0,3, VII:+0,2, VIII:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
172
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
20,75
1./I
2
40
Desalu Eseosa
Fiamme Gialle
ITA
1994
21,03
2./I
2
165
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
21,03
2./I
4
213
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
21,33
4./I
5
23
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
21,61
5./I
6
103
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
21,62
6./I
7
132
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
21,69
1./II
8
81
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
21,89
2./II
9
185
Rüegg Nick
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
22,02
3./II
10
39
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
22,15
1./III
11
86
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
22,20
4./II
11
150
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
22,20
2./III
13
51
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
22,56
3./III
14
193
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
22,64
4./III
15
159
O'Sullivan Tomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
AUS
2002
22,65
5./II
16
169
Quiblier Louis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
22,70
1./VI
17
139
Lutz Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
22,74
6./II
18
242
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
22,81
5./III
19
126
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,84
1./IV
20
78
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2002
22,85
2./IV
21
8
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
22,90
1./V
22
73
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
23,00
3./IV
23
237
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
23,07
2./V
24
54
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
23,13
4./IV
25
187
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
23,16
3./V
26
113
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
23,19
5./IV
27
188
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
23,37
6./IV
28
46
Dulina Samuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SVK
2001
23,48
4./V
29
50
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
23,93
2./VI
30
231
Weber Janic
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
23,94
1./VII
31
105
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
24,12
3./VI
32
97
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
24,13
4./VI
33
91
Heckers Sebastian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
24,19
5./VI
34
123
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
24,25
2./VII
35
247
Züger Thomas
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
24,35
6./VI
36
9
Bader Philippe
LC Basel
SUI
1991
24,43
3./VII
37
33
Cordonier Robin
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
24,67
1./VIII
38
131
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
24,96
4./VII
39
63
Franz Severin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
25,05
5./VII
40
199
Schneider Gaël (GK)
CA Broyard
SUI
1988
25,24
5./V
41
5
Auer Elia
STV Marbach SG
SUI
2003
25,37
2./VIII
42
245
Zinniker Claude
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
25,46
3./VIII
43
21
Bolliger Lukas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
25,86
4./VIII
44
249
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
26,03
5./VIII
45
37
Daasch Florian
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
26,05
6./VII
170
Rasiah Hariharan Roy (RK)
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
disq.
186
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
n.a.
05.08.2020 19:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
47,75
1./I
2
22
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
48,30
2./I
3
57
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
48,40
3./I
4
212
Sutter Robin
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2002
48,68
4./I
5
56
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
48,84
5./I
6
148
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
50,64
1./II
7
194
Scheuch Matthias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
51,28
2./II
8
32
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
51,56
3./II
9
113
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
52,16
4./II
10
134
Lo Russo Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
53,56
5./II
11
171
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
53,90
1./III
12
96
Hinden Nils
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
54,81
2./III
13
63
Franz Severin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
56,18
3./III
14
137
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
56,46
4./III
15
227
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
58,47
5./III
16
127
Künzli Nathanael
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
60,22
6./III
05.08.2020 20:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Oester Robin
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1999
1:51,12
1./I
2
129
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1:51,51
2./I
3
66
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
1:51,77
3./I
4
58
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
1:51,97
4./I
5
154
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
1:52,02
5./I
6
11
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:52,16
6./I
7
47
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
1:52,66
7./I
8
144
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
1:52,78
8./I
9
29
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1:53,85
9./I
10
211
Sutter Dennis
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2002
1:53,98
1./II
11
60
Fouquet Meddy
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1991
1:54,36
2./II
12
164
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
1:54,43
3./II
13
238
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:55,35
4./II
14
189
Santos Guilherme
All Blacks Thun
POR
1996
1:55,60
1./III
15
230
Wäspi Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
1:55,75
2./III
16
35
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
1:56,02
5./II
17
239
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:56,32
3./III
18
215
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
1:56,38
4./III
19
182
Rossier Rémy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
1:56,50
5./III
20
115
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1:56,99
6./III
21
18
Bizzozero Elia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
1:57,08
6./II
22
244
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
1:57,63
7./II
23
118
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1:57,74
7./III
24
34
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1:57,81
8./II
25
101
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
1:57,86
9./II
26
77
Göldi Silvan
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1997
1:58,46
1./IV
27
162
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:58,65
8./III
28
192
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
1:59,09
9./III
29
111
Jost Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1998
1:59,42
2./IV
30
10
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1:59,50
3./IV
31
84
Günter Cyril
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
1:59,90
4./IV
32
214
Tâche Antoine
SA Bulle
SUI
2002
2:00,44
5./IV
33
229
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:00,91
6./IV
34
93
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
2:00,93
7./IV
35
19
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
2:01,27
10./III
36
41
Deschamps Paul
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1995
2:01,35
1./V
37
125
Kuhn Calvin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
2:01,40
1./VI
38
72
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:01,72
2./V
39
31
Chiriwacho Colin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
2:01,80
3./V
40
241
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:01,82
4./V
41
59
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
2:02,45
5./V
42
85
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
2:02,90
6./V
43
104
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:03,60
7./V
44
83
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:03,98
8./V
45
178
Ries Romain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1995
2:04,40
9./V
46
65
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
2:04,57
10./V
47
206
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
2:04,61
8./IV
48
53
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
2:07,81
9./IV
49
2
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
2:07,92
2./VI
50
99
Hügli Lukas
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
2:09,50
3./VI
51
1
Aeby Elia
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2001
2:09,90
4./VI
52
17
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1987
2:10,23
5./VI
53
149
Muff Andreas
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2003
2:11,82
6./VI
54
109
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:13,87
7./VI
55
243
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
2:18,31
8./VI
56
191
Schärer Yadin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
2:19,75
9./VI
57
226
Vuistiner Arnaud
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
2:20,83
10./VI
222
Ulrich Baptiste
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
aufg.
122
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
aufg.
121
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
aufg.
05.08.2020 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
176
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
3:59,05
1./I
2
208
Sprauel Valentin
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1989
4:00,81
2./I
3
62
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
4:01,35
3./I
4
36
Curiger Thomas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
4:05,50
4./I
5
52
Engeler Marco
SAL Lugano
SUI
1993
4:08,62
5./I
6
196
Schmidtke Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
ITA
1993
4:11,60
6./I
7
76
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1996
4:11,71
7./I
8
233
Wenger Benoit
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2002
4:11,87
8./I
9
48
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
4:15,33
9./I
10
45
Dugré Thomas
LC Therwil
FRA
2003
4:17,34
10./I
11
42
Dölger Dominik
LC Rapperswil-Jona
GER
1988
4:19,58
11./I
12
175
Renner Philipp
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
4:20,44
12./I
13
49
Egger Valentin
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
4:25,29
13./I
14
184
Roubaty Quentin
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
4:25,36
14./I
15
67
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
4:28,24
15./I
16
74
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
4:47,57
16./I
17
120
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
5:01,76
17./I
18
128
Kurt Matthyas
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
5:39,58
18./I
05.08.2020 21:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Hadorn Joey
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1997
8:21,97
1./I
2
26
Burton Neil
LC Basel
GBR
1982
8:36,96
2./I
3
112
Kaiser Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
8:46,94
3./I
4
202
Schouwey Jérémy
FSG Gym Hommes Broc
SUI
1991
8:48,59
4./I
5
167
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
8:49,79
5./I
6
55
Fischer David
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
8:50,89
6./I
7
248
Zürcher Cyrill
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
8:51,68
7./I
8
163
Perdomini Loïc
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1995
8:56,41
8./I
9
232
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
8:56,91
9./I
10
246
Zogg Loris
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
8:57,10
10./I
11
145
Meyer Cedric
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1998
9:01,38
11./I
12
218
Torche Julien
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1999
9:08,09
12./I
13
16
Birchmeier Damien
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1996
9:18,54
13./I
14
181
Rohrbach David
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1994
9:19,60
14./I
15
200
Schneider Lionel
STV Sempach
SUI
2003
9:20,29
15./I
16
228
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
9:24,72
16./I
17
409
McTighe Agnès
CHP Genève
GBR
2001
9:29,54
17./I
18
75
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
9:37,60
18./I
19
201
Schneider Lou
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
9:42,27
19./I
20
224
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
9:48,60
20./I
21
183
Rossier Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
1992
10:03,84
21./I
108
Jodidio Alexandre
CABV Martigny
SUI
1990
n.a.
05.08.2020 18:26 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
110
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
13,50
1./I
2
106
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
14,53
2./I
3
161
Pacitto Andrea
Atletica Virtus Lucca
ITA
1996
15,12
3./I
4
7
Bachmann Dario
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1994
16,17
4./I
187
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
disq.
05.08.2020 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,95
2,00
2,04
2,08
Info
1
30
Carlone Lorenzo
Atletica Virtus Lucca
ITA
1996
2,04
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
168
Pritchett Noam
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1,85
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
124
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
1,80
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
152
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
1,70
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
102
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
1,70
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
61
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
1,60
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
107
Jenni Lucien
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
1,60
6./I
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
177
Rey Kevin
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
1,55
8./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
235
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
1,55
9./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
151
Neeser Jonas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
1,50
10./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05.08.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
220
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
7,24
(+1,3)
1./I
6,83
(-0,8)
x
(+0,9)
x
(-1,1)
x
(+0,9)
x
(+0,7)
7,24
(+1,3)
2
135
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,22
(+0,5)
2./I
6,81
(-1,5)
7,22
(+0,5)
7,04
(-0,4)
6,91
(-1,0)
7,01
(-0,8)
7,06
(-0,6)
3
38
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
6,61
(+1,1)
3./I
6,52
(-0,5)
6,61
(+1,1)
6,29
(-1,4)
x
(-0,8)
6,51
(-1,3)
5,79
(-1,1)
4
61
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
6,13
(+0,6)
4./I
6,13
(+0,6)
5,92
(+0,3)
6,02
(-1,0)
6,07
(-0,6)
6,12
(-0,3)
x
(-1,2)
5
82
Gross Noah
LV Thun
SUI
2003
5,96
(-0,9)
5./I
5,96
(-0,9)
x
(-0,3)
x
(+0,6)
5,66
(+0,1)
5,63
(-0,1)
5,66
(-0,2)
6
177
Rey Kevin
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
5,93
(-0,4)
6./I
5,56
(-1,1)
5,62
(-0,6)
5,76
(-0,7)
5,93
(-0,4)
5,65
(-2,1)
5,38
(-2,6)
7
102
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
5,93
(+0,9)
7./I
5,62
(-2,3)
x
(-0,4)
5,93
(+0,9)
x
(-0,6)
x
(-1,9)
5,71
(-0,4)
8
28
Buschor Maurin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
5,70
(-0,4)
8./I
4,80
(+1,3)
5,42
(-1,1)
5,70
(-0,4)
5,58
(-1,0)
x
x
9
143
Meier Sven
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
5,39
(-0,5)
9./I
5,35
(-0,6)
5,21
(+0,4)
5,37
(+0,5)
5,39
(-0,5)
5,26
(-0,3)
5,33
(-0,5)
10
107
Jenni Lucien
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
5,23
(-0,4)
10./I
5,23
(-0,4)
4,58
(-2,4)
5,22
(+1,3)
x
(+0,4)
5,11
(-0,9)
x
(-0,3)
11
240
Wulf Jakob
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2006
5,04
(-2,1)
11./I
5,04
(-2,1)
x
(+0,7)
x
(-0,3)
4,97
(-0,2)
x
(-0,7)
x
05.08.2020 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
95
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
13,79
(-0,9)
1./I
13,22
(-1,5)
-
12,77
(-0,7)
12,76
(-0,4)
13,79
(-0,9)
13,32
(-1,2)
2
117
Koch Joel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
13,05
(-0,6)
2./I
12,58
(-0,1)
12,70
(-1,0)
12,75
(-0,2)
13,05
(-0,6)
12,78
(-0,2)
12,95
(-0,3)
3
94
Herrmann Florian
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2003
12,09
(-0,4)
3./I
12,09
(-0,4)
11,67
(-0,6)
11,75
(-0,1)
11,61
(-1,0)
11,73
(-0,3)
11,80
(+1,3)
05.08.2020 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
160
Ott Gregori
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
17,15
1./I
17,15
17,03
x
x
x
x
2
166
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
7,49
2./I
7,31
x
7,26
7,16
7,45
7,49
157
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
ogV
./I
-
x
x
x
x
x
05.08.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
69
Gadient Gianrico
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
36,46
1./I
35,97
36,41
x
35,56
34,73
36,46
2
157
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
27,87
2./I
x
x
27,87
27,24
x
26,99
3
174
Reichenbach Matthias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1970
25,14
3./I
19,99
21,01
21,51
23,49
23,58
25,14
4
166
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
23,31
4./I
22,14
22,49
22,12
23,31
22,63
x

Frauen

05.08.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+0,4, III:-0,9, IV:-0,3, V:+1,1, VI:+0,2, VII:+2,1, VIII:+1,8, IX:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
368
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
11,21
1./I
2
449
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,60
2./I
3
367
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,83
3./I
4
257
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,86
4./I
4
293
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,86
1./II
6
522
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,89
5./I
7
386
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,91
6./I
8
495
Veyssière Marjorie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1996
11,99
2./II
9
303
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
12,02
3./II
10
325
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
12,05
1./III
11
440
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,14
4./II
12
454
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,25
5./II
13
490
Van Camp Emma
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2004
12,35
2./III
14
305
Den Exter Elaine
LC Luzern
NED
1997
12,37
3./III
15
391
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
12,44
4./III
16
463
Schär Leonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
12,45
1./IV
17
328
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
12,51
5./III
18
297
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
12,59
2./IV
19
446
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,70
3./IV
19
469
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
12,70
3./IV
21
428
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
12,74
5./IV
22
351
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
12,75
1./V
22
401
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
12,75
6./IV
24
331
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
12,80
2./V
25
358
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Meyrin
RSA
2004
12,85
3./V
26
491
van den Berg Daphne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
12,94
1./VI
27
418
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
12,96
2./VI
28
327
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
13,01
4./V
29
520
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
13,02
6./III
30
314
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
13,07
5./V
31
378
Kok Zoe
LGB Benken
SUI
2001
13,09
1./VII
32
336
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
13,10
6./V
33
426
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
13,11
3./VI
34
415
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
13,21
2./VII
35
385
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
13,25
3./VII
36
375
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
13,28
1./VIII
37
277
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,35
4./VII
38
379
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
13,44
5./VII
39
335
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
13,49
6./VII
40
477
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
13,52
2./VIII
41
271
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
13,54
3./VIII
42
346
Gut Svenja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
13,55
4./VI
43
387
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
13,57
4./VIII
44
452
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
13,58
1./IX
45
425
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
13,67
5./VIII
46
433
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,72
6./VIII
47
400
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,82
2./IX
48
273
Bayerl Sara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
13,85
3./IX
49
337
Gilomen Céline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
14,05
5./VI
50
413
Meyer Naima
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
14,18
4./IX
51
438
Pichler Alina
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2004
14,81
5./IX
52
298
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
15,51
6./IX
281
Blatty Inola
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
1998
n.a.
435
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
n.a.
05.08.2020 20:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,4, III:+0,4, IV:+0,3, V:+0,4, VI:+0,4, VII:+0,3, VIII:+0,2, IX:0,0, X:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
368
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
23,33
1./I
2
522
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
24,13
2./I
3
449
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
24,23
3./I
4
293
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
24,42
1./II
5
386
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
24,47
4./I
6
303
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
24,54
5./I
7
283
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
24,58
2./II
8
495
Veyssière Marjorie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1996
24,69
3./II
9
395
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
24,76
4./II
10
325
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
24,94
5./II
11
367
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
25,02
1./III
11
454
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
25,02
1./III
13
440
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
25,11
6./II
14
490
Van Camp Emma
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2004
25,62
3./III
15
274
Bernhard Milene
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
25,66
4./III
16
333
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
25,70
1./V
17
305
Den Exter Elaine
LC Luzern
NED
1997
25,78
1./IV
18
396
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,79
2./IV
19
446
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
25,80
3./IV
20
362
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
25,96
2./V
20
479
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
25,96
1./X
22
290
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
26,05
3./V
23
351
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
26,11
4./IV
24
491
van den Berg Daphne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
26,24
4./V
25
426
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
26,25
5./V
26
460
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
26,30
5./IV
27
401
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
26,61
1./VI
28
311
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
26,63
6./V
29
327
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
26,65
1./VII
30
391
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
26,68
5./III
31
497
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
26,69
2./VI
32
358
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Meyrin
RSA
2004
26,81
2./VII
33
397
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
26,85
6./III
34
336
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
27,15
3./VI
34
505
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
27,15
3./VI
36
267
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
27,38
5./VI
37
375
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
27,42
3./VII
38
385
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
27,49
4./VII
39
271
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
27,54
2./X
39
415
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
27,54
5./VII
41
378
Kok Zoe
LGB Benken
SUI
2001
27,65
6./VI
42
277
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
27,71
1./VIII
43
301
Coric Carolina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
28,08
2./VIII
44
452
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
28,21
1./IX
45
288
Bringold Malena
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
28,34
3./VIII
46
400
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
28,52
4./VIII
47
477
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
28,60
5./VIII
48
433
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
28,80
2./IX
49
273
Bayerl Sara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
29,02
3./X
50
487
Sutter Lynn
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
29,34
4./X
51
470
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
30,01
3./IX
52
499
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
30,30
4./IX
53
298
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
32,28
5./IX
494
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
n.a.
337
Gilomen Céline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
n.a.
314
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
n.a.
05.08.2020 19:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
479
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
55,93
1./I
2
480
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
56,23
2./I
3
458
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
57,45
3./I
4
261
Andenmatten Sonja
LV Visp
SUI
1999
57,69
4./I
5
396
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
57,75
1./II
6
505
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
58,28
5./I
7
338
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
58,41
1./III
8
465
Schenk Debby
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
58,76
2./II
9
290
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
59,31
3./II
10
311
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
59,39
4./II
11
363
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
59,52
5./II
12
260
Amsler Selina
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
60,95
2./III
13
346
Gut Svenja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
61,90
3./III
14
275
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
62,33
1./V
15
507
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
62,80
2./V
16
355
Hirt Katharina
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2003
63,08
4./III
17
447
Reichelt Christina
LC Basel
SUI
1992
63,42
1./IV
18
308
D'Ottavio Rachele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
64,59
6./II
19
402
Malzacher Aude
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
64,74
3./V
20
356
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden
GER
2001
64,97
2./IV
21
302
Costa Chiara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
65,43
4./V
22
309
Durgauhee Suhely
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
65,93
3./IV
23
326
Fritschi Riccarda
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
66,70
4./IV
24
388
Lächele Elina
LC Therwil
SUI
1999
67,61
5./IV
25
476
Schreck Gesine
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
69,08
5./V
373
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
n.a.
494
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
n.a.
05.08.2020 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
506
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:10,04
1./I
2
258
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
2:10,96
2./I
3
417
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:11,81
3./I
4
285
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:11,84
4./I
5
434
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:15,01
5./I
6
272
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
2:16,20
6./I
7
310
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
2:16,79
7./I
8
462
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:19,15
1./II
9
295
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:19,36
2./II
10
339
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
2:19,55
3./II
11
291
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
2:19,72
4./II
12
294
Camenzind Daniela
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
2:20,03
5./II
13
496
Villiger Nina
STV Auw
SUI
2004
2:20,15
8./I
14
300
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
2:20,53
6./II
15
312
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:20,92
9./I
16
252
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
2:21,15
7./II
17
498
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:22,23
10./I
18
282
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:22,80
8./II
19
512
Wüthrich Ruth
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
2:23,38
1./III
20
445
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:23,85
9./II
21
340
Goujon Marie
Unitas Brumath
FRA
2000
2:24,41
10./II
22
344
Gremaud Jeanne
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1998
2:25,27
2./III
23
287
Bossart Michelle
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
2:26,67
3./III
24
408
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
2:28,18
4./III
25
365
Jacot Emma
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
2:28,75
5./III
26
394
Leimgruber Nadine
LA Villmergen
SUI
2005
2:31,97
6./III
27
489
Tischhauser Nalani
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
2:32,56
7./III
28
250
Abt Leana
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
2:33,72
8./III
29
393
Leimgruber Laura
LA Villmergen
SUI
2003
2:36,80
9./III
30
381
Krähenbühl Sabine
LV Langenthal
SUI
1989
2:37,40
10./III
31
371
Kienle Lisa
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
2:37,80
11./III
32
432
Oser Lisa Maria
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
2:40,85
12./III
320
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
n.a.
05.08.2020 19:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
422
Müller Sandra
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2000
4:46,78
1./I
2
353
Herr Alina
TV Neustadt
GER
2004
4:49,32
2./I
3
509
Wipf Simei
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2004
4:49,90
3./I
4
444
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
4:54,14
4./I
5
437
Pfeiffer Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
4:56,80
5./I
6
334
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
4:58,19
6./I
7
450
Rémy Manon
Unitas Brumath
FRA
2000
4:59,62
7./I
8
485
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
5:03,34
8./I
9
504
Wegmüller Muriel
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
5:08,86
9./I
10
321
Forthomme Marjorie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
1994
5:11,52
10./I
11
390
Lang Shawney
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
5:14,43
11./I
12
412
Meyer Leanne-Joy
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
5:16,03
12./I
13
307
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
5:24,27
13./I
14
359
Hügli Anna
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
5:41,37
14./I
05.08.2020 21:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
524
Krumins Susan
AV Cifla
NED
1986
9:42,54
1./I
2
265
Auf der Maur Priska
LC Basel
SUI
1992
9:57,30
2./I
3
421
Müller Christine
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1993
10:22,45
3./I
4
467
Scherling Sina
TV Meiringen
SUI
2003
10:25,09
4./I
5
370
Keiser Myriam
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1992
10:30,72
5./I
6
384
Krummenacher Ariane
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2004
10:34,92
6./I
7
389
Landtwing Vera Josephine
LC Therwil
SUI
1983
10:38,93
7./I
8
424
Näfen Zelia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
1997
10:44,03
8./I
9
364
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
10:46,09
9./I
10
518
Ziegler Kathrin
LC Basel
SUI
1989
10:50,90
10./I
11
466
Scherling Aina
TV Meiringen
SUI
2005
11:03,97
11./I
12
441
Poletti Loreena
LV Horw
SUI
2006
12:18,28
12./I
13
377
Kok Nina
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
12:29,26
13./I
05.08.2020 21:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
524
Krumins Susan
AV Cifla
NED
1986
n.a.
05.08.2020 18:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+0,3, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
367
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,65
1./I
2
386
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
13,73
2./I
3
254
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
13,97
3./I
4
263
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
14,00
4./I
5
472
Schneider Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1992
14,03
5./I
6
453
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
14,51
6./I
7
362
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
14,65
1./II
8
451
Richard Melanie
LV Langenthal
SUI
1997
15,05
2./II
9
331
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
15,09
3./II
10
270
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
15,11
4./II
11
316
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
15,21
5./II
12
361
Hunziker Nadine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
15,82
1./III
13
342
Gredig Nina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
15,84
2./III
14
348
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
16,00
3./III
15
350
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
16,20
4./III
16
488
Tajana Selene
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
17,00
5./III
05.08.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
342
Gredig Nina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
1,61
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
517
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
1,61
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
3
369
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
1,50
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
441
Poletti Loreena
LV Horw
SUI
2006
1,50
3./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
324
Freedman Sasha
LC Therwil
GBR
2004
1,45
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
347
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
1,45
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
470
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
1,45
7./I
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
266
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
1,45
8./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
259
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
1,40
9./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
292
Bumann Jael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
1,40
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
407
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1,40
9./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
399
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
1,40
12./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
516
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
1,35
13./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
343
Gremaud Elsa
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2005
1,35
14./I
 
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
499
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
1,35
15./I
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
313
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
1,30
16./I
 
XO
O
O
XXX
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
513
Wüthrich Vanessa
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
1,20
17./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
478
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05.08.2020 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
469
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
5,69
(-0,3)
1./I
4,43
(-0,9)
x
5,69
(-0,3)
4,21
(-0,4)
3,11
(0,0)
-
2
256
Amacher Chiara
LV Thun
SUI
2001
5,44
(0,0)
2./I
5,16
(0,0)
5,44
(0,0)
5,35
(-0,3)
x
x
4,66
(0,0)
3
435
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
5,25
(0,0)
3./I
5,23
(0,0)
5,22
(-1,1)
5,23
(-0,5)
5,14
(-0,4)
5,24
(-0,2)
5,25
(0,0)
4
361
Hunziker Nadine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
5,22
(0,0)
4./I
5,22
(0,0)
5,22
(-0,1)
x
5,01
(-0,2)
5,18
(0,0)
4,98
(0,0)
5
520
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
5,21
(-0,2)
5./I
5,00
(+0,7)
x
5,15
(0,0)
5,21
(-0,5)
5,21
(-0,2)
4,88
(-0,1)
6
350
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
5,04
(-0,4)
6./I
x
(0,0)
4,80
(-0,4)
5,04
(-0,4)
-
-
-
7
429
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
4,94
(0,0)
7./I
4,43
(-0,5)
4,40
(-0,6)
4,89
(-0,3)
4,80
(-0,3)
4,69
(0,0)
4,94
(0,0)
8
397
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
4,94
(-0,9)
8./I
4,68
(-0,7)
4,75
(-0,5)
4,84
(-1,2)
4,60
(-0,8)
4,94
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
9
478
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
4,94
(-0,3)
9./I
x
x
3,68
(-0,3)
4,94
(-0,3)
x
x
10
279
Birrer Janine
STV Willisau
SUI
1998
4,82
(0,0)
10./I
4,13
(-0,1)
4,75
(-0,1)
4,82
(0,0)
4,65
(-0,4)
4,52
(0,0)
4,67
(0,0)
11
392
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
4,70
(-0,2)
11./I
4,20
(-0,4)
x
4,70
(-0,2)
x
x
x
12
318
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
4,47
(-0,9)
12./I
4,47
(-0,9)
4,20
(-0,7)
4,45
(-1,1)
4,42
(-0,2)
4,26
(-1,2)
x
(-0,8)
13
292
Bumann Jael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
4,45
(-0,5)
13./I
4,36
(-0,9)
4,06
(-0,5)
4,41
(-0,9)
4,42
(-0,6)
4,02
(-1,1)
4,45
(-0,5)
14
332
Gäumann Lara
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2005
4,35
(+0,3)
14./I
4,17
(-0,3)
4,35
(+0,3)
x
(-0,9)
4,31
(-1,2)
4,25
(-1,1)
4,13
(-0,7)
15
514
Wyss Lea
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
4,22
(-0,8)
15./I
4,19
(-0,7)
x
(-0,7)
4,00
(-1,1)
4,04
(-0,6)
4,22
(-0,8)
4,20
(-1,0)
16
420
Motta Sophie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
4,18
(-1,0)
16./I
4,18
(-1,0)
x
(-0,9)
x
(-0,6)
x
(-0,5)
3,99
(-0,7)
3,99
(-0,9)
17
403
Mangold Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
4,10
(-1,1)
17./I
x
(-0,8)
x
(-0,3)
3,28
(-0,9)
x
(-0,6)
3,82
(-0,7)
4,10
(-1,1)
18
322
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
4,06
(-0,6)
18./I
3,69
(-0,5)
3,85
(-0,7)
x
(-0,3)
4,06
(-0,6)
x
(-0,6)
3,90
(-1,0)
19
513
Wüthrich Vanessa
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
3,82
(-1,2)
19./I
x
(-1,0)
x
(-1,1)
3,57
(-1,2)
3,79
(-1,2)
3,80
(-0,8)
3,82
(-1,2)
501
Vouillamoz Marion
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
ogV
(-0,2)
./I
x
(-1,3)
x
(-0,2)
x
(-0,5)
x
(-0,9)
x
(-1,3)
x
(-0,6)
508
Widmer Lorena
LA Villmergen
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
443
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
280
Bischofberger Lena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
453
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05.08.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
443
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
11,86
(-0,1)
1./I
x
(+0,1)
11,83
(0,0)
11,80
(-0,6)
x
(+0,8)
11,86
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
2
280
Bischofberger Lena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2002
11,25
(+0,1)
2./I
11,02
(-0,1)
11,25
(+0,1)
10,94
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
10,88
(-0,6)
10,69
(-1,9)
3
459
Sankieme Norina
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
11,12
(0,0)
3./I
10,62
(-1,1)
11,12
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
10,93
(-2,7)
10,89
(0,0)
10,94
(-0,4)
4
423
Muralt Tanja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
10,76
(0,0)
4./I
x
(-0,5)
10,62
(+0,1)
10,26
(-0,1)
10,40
(-0,6)
10,76
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5
503
Wälti Sabrina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1999
10,45
(-0,1)
5./I
9,60
(-0,5)
10,20
(0,0)
10,29
(0,0)
10,20
(0,0)
x
(-0,5)
10,45
(-0,1)
6
519
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
9,81
(+1,1)
6./I
9,81
(+1,1)
9,77
(-0,1)
x
(+0,6)
9,67
(-0,5)
9,77
(-1,4)
x
(0,0)
7
380
Kolly Rea
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
9,79
(-0,2)
7./I
x
(0,0)
9,29
(+0,2)
9,59
(0,0)
9,27
(-0,2)
9,27
(0,0)
9,79
(-0,2)
8
471
Schmutz Alina
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
8,12
(-1,8)
8./I
8,12
(-1,8)
7,37
(-0,7)
7,64
(0,0)
7,35
(0,0)
x
(-0,9)
7,72
(-2,4)
9
515
Zahner Angelina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
7,86
(+0,7)
9./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7,69
(+0,8)
7,30
(0,0)
7,79
(0,0)
7,86
(+0,7)
05.08.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
330
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
14,97
1./I
x
14,79
14,97
14,68
14,52
14,70
2
348
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
11,61
2./I
11,61
11,39
11,43
11,47
11,39
x
3
317
Fahrni Chantal
STV Bettlach
SUI
2000
11,60
3./I
10,90
x
x
11,20
11,60
10,98
4
453
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
11,42
4./I
11,37
10,43
11,42
-
-
-
5
276
Beutler Noemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
10,75
5./I
9,78
10,11
9,91
9,92
10,31
10,75
6
316
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
10,40
6./I
9,89
9,55
9,86
10,40
x
10,33
7
319
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
10,28
7./I
9,67
10,00
9,60
10,14
10,28
9,53
8
272
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
10,14
8./I
9,06
10,14
x
8,30
9,06
8,87
9
350
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
10,11
9./I
x
8,54
9,30
9,01
10,11
9,68
10
436
Peter Jill
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2000
8,00
10./I
6,92
7,78
8,00
x
8,00
7,55
05.08.2020 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
278
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
43,24