08. Aug 2020 Abendmeeting / vorzeitiger Anmeldestopp 03.08.2020 - Regensdorf

Männer

08.08.2020 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,8, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:+2,1, VI:+1,0, VII:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
396
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
10,37
1./I
MAN
PB
2
412
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
10,42
2./I
MAN
PB
3
518
Trösch Daniel
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
1986
10,90
1./II
MAN
SB
4
192
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
10,91
3./I
MAN
5
329
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
10,98
2./II
MAN
PB
6
124
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
11,03
4./I
MAN
7
402
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,09
5./I
MAN
8
118
Dieterle Cyrill
TV Riehen
SUI
1994
11,11
6./I
MAN
9
356
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
11,19
1./III
MAN
PB
10
321
Lutz Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
11,20
3./II
MAN
11
252
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
11,21
2./III
MAN
SB
12
41
Baumann Andreas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1979
11,28
1./IV
MAN
SB
13
107
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
11,35
4./II
MAN
14
342
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
11,39
5./II
MAN
15
434
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
11,41
6./II
MAN
16
7
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
11,47
2./IV
MAN
PB
17
73
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,53
3./III
MAN
SB
18
370
Mwachiru Daniel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
11,55
4./III
MAN
19
34
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
11,69
3./IV
MAN
PB
20
44
Baumann Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
11,70
1./V
MAN
SB
21
436
Ruef Adrian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2001
11,72
5./III
MAN
22
499
Studiger Matthias
TV Kloten LA
SUI
1997
11,73
2./V
MAN
SB
23
194
Gräzer Nico
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,80
4./IV
MAN
24
233
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
11,81
5./IV
MAN
25
546
Ward Justin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
11,84
6./IV
MAN
SB
26
218
Heckers Sebastian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11,87
3./V
MAN
SB
27
528
Vasic Stefan
FC MULHOUSE 1893
SRB
1993
11,89
4./V
MAN
28
397
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
11,90
6./III
MAN
29
136
Eshlesh Adam
FC MULHOUSE 1893
FRA
2004
11,99
1./VI
MAN
30
308
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
12,00
5./V
MAN
SB
31
282
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
12,02
2./VI
MAN
PB
32
542
Walidi Alaoui Ali
FC MULHOUSE 1893
FRA
2003
12,15
1./VII
MAN
33
519
Trümpi Joa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
12,31
2./VII
MAN
34
364
Moshfegh Benjamin
LC Basel
SUI
1988
12,32
6./V
MAN
35
256
Jovanovic Dalibor
LC Basel
SUI
2003
12,38
3./VI
MAN
PB
36
174
Gates Jordan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
12,40
3./VII
MAN
PB
37
322
Magona Erwan
FC MULHOUSE 1893
FRA
2003
12,48
4./VII
MAN
38
65
Bodelier Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
12,53
4./VI
MAN
39
30
Auer Elia
STV Marbach SG
SUI
2003
12,53
5./VI
MAN
40
63
Blum Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
12,58
5./VII
MAN
PB
08.08.2020 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,2, III:-1,1, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:-2,6, VII:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
396
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
10,42
1./I
MAN
PB
2
412
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
10,46
2./I
MAN
PB
3
192
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
10,92
3./I
MAN
4
124
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
10,99
4./I
MAN
5
118
Dieterle Cyrill
TV Riehen
SUI
1994
11,05
1./II
MAN
6
484
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,09
2./II
MAN
7
356
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
11,12
3./II
MAN
PB
8
329
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
11,18
5./I
MAN
9
321
Lutz Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
11,21
1./III
MAN
10
41
Baumann Andreas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1979
11,25
4./II
MAN
SB
11
107
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
11,37
5./II
MAN
12
570
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,47
1./VII
MAN
13
434
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
11,52
2./III
MAN
14
370
Mwachiru Daniel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
11,54
3./III
MAN
15
342
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
11,54
4./III
MAN
16
73
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,70
5./III
MAN
17
399
Pieper Léon
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
11,73
1./IV
MAN
18
436
Ruef Adrian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2001
11,74
2./IV
MAN
19
44
Baumann Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
11,79
1./V
MAN
SB
20
233
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
11,80
3./IV
MAN
21
34
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
11,83
4./IV
MAN
22
194
Gräzer Nico
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,84
5./IV
MAN
23
225
Herold Casimir
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
12,02
2./V
MAN
SB
24
528
Vasic Stefan
FC MULHOUSE 1893
SRB
1993
12,07
3./V
MAN
25
119
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
12,09
6./IV
MAN
26
499
Studiger Matthias
TV Kloten LA
SUI
1997
12,14
1./VI
MAN
SB
27
282
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
12,17
4./V
MAN
PB
28
218
Heckers Sebastian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,20
5./V
MAN
29
178
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
12,32
6./V
MAN
30
542
Walidi Alaoui Ali
FC MULHOUSE 1893
FRA
2003
12,34
2./VII
MAN
31
308
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
12,35
2./VI
MAN
32
136
Eshlesh Adam
FC MULHOUSE 1893
FRA
2004
12,41
3./VI
MAN
33
322
Magona Erwan
FC MULHOUSE 1893
FRA
2003
12,55
3./VII
MAN
34
174
Gates Jordan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
12,61
4./VII
MAN
PB
35
63
Blum Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
12,71
5./VII
MAN
36
364
Moshfegh Benjamin
LC Basel
SUI
1988
12,77
4./VI
MAN
37
30
Auer Elia
STV Marbach SG
SUI
2003
12,82
6./VII
MAN
38
256
Jovanovic Dalibor
LC Basel
SUI
2003
12,99
5./VI
MAN
39
65
Bodelier Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
13,05
6./VI
MAN
252
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
disq.
MAN
89
Calderari Simon
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
7
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
n.a.
MAN
08.08.2020 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
484
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
47,34
1./I
MAN
2
207
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
48,32
2./I
MAN
PB
3
518
Trösch Daniel
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
1986
48,63
3./I
MAN
SB
4
153
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
48,90
4./I
MAN
5
570
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
49,18
5./I
MAN
PB
6
37
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
49,48
1./III
MAN
SB
7
383
Oester Robin
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1999
49,54
6./I
MAN
8
59
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
49,86
1./II
MAN
PB
9
291
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
50,46
2./II
MAN
10
391
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
51,20
3./II
MAN
11
577
Zurfluh Silas
TSV Steinen
SUI
2001
51,59
4./II
MAN
12
255
Jost Samuel
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1990
51,69
5./II
MAN
13
128
Duss Jonas
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
52,10
1./IV
MAN
PB
14
368
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
52,12
2./III
MAN
15
81
Büchi Alessio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
52,45
3./III
MAN
16
522
Ummel Dominik
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
52,79
6./II
MAN
17
218
Heckers Sebastian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
52,92
4./III
MAN
18
225
Herold Casimir
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
53,15
2./IV
MAN
SB
19
110
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
53,18
5./III
MAN
20
223
Heller Jan
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1997
53,35
3./IV
MAN
21
125
Dulina Samuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SVK
2001
53,74
6./III
MAN
22
205
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
53,85
1./V
MAN
PB
23
74
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
54,15
2./V
MAN
24
259
Kalt Florian
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
54,55
3./V
MAN
25
52
Bernhard Linus
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
54,65
4./IV
MAN
PB
26
30
Auer Elia
STV Marbach SG
SUI
2003
54,73
4./V
MAN
PB
27
244
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
55,25
5./V
MAN
PB
28
119
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
55,57
5./IV
MAN
29
535
Vögele Aris
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
57,26
1./VI
MAN
PB
30
411
Raykowski Moritz
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
57,31
2./VI
MAN
31
492
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
57,75
3./VI
MAN
32
115
Deiss Yanik
LC Meilen
SUI
2001
58,52
6./V
MAN
33
161
Fritschi Lars
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2002
61,00
4./VI
MAN
34
234
Hoffmann Moritz
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
61,42
5./VI
MAN
546
Ward Justin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
abg.
MAN
08.08.2020 18:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
352
Mischler Baptiste
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1997
3:41,18
1./VIII
MAN
2
135
Elmer Tom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
3:41,82
2./VIII
MAN
3
351
Mills George
Phoe
GBR
1999
3:41,93
3./VIII
MAN
4
432
Rubio Benjamin
Strasbourg Agglomération
FRA
1991
3:42,56
4./VIII
MAN
5
312
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SS
1998
3:42,84
5./VIII
MAN
PB
6
543
Wanders Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
3:43,39
6./VIII
MAN
7
85
Bussotti Joao
Esercito
ITA
1993
3:43,62
7./VIII
MAN
8
421
Riahi Abdellah
Athlétisme Chamalières
FRA
1994
3:45,13
1./VII
MAN
9
26
Arese Pietro
Atletica Piemonte
ITA
1999
3:46,10
8./VIII
MAN
10
348
Migliorati Stafano
C.S.S. Rocchino
ITA
1994
3:46,58
2./VII
MAN
11
164
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:46,68
9./VIII
MAN
SB
12
187
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:46,85
10./VIII
MAN
SB
13
77
Bresc Valentin
Décines Meyzieu Athlétisme
FRA
2001
3:47,28
3./VII
MAN
14
57
Bill Marc
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
3:47,65
11./VIII
MAN
15
95
Chenais Joan
Franconville
FRA
1997
3:49,46
4./VII
MAN
16
487
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
3:51,94
5./VII
MAN
SB
17
155
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
3:52,82
6./VII
MAN
18
394
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
3:55,58
7./VII
MAN
PB
19
340
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:55,62
1./VI
MAN
PB
20
156
Fouquet Meddy
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1991
3:55,63
8./VII
MAN
21
393
Pellaz Loris
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
3:56,44
9./VII
MAN
21
537
Volery Yan
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
3:56,44
9./VII
MAN
23
545
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
3:56,46
2./VI
MAN
PB
24
569
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
3:56,58
3./VI
MAN
25
151
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
3:56,84
4./VI
MAN
SB
26
345
Meyer Robert
VFL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
3:56,85
5./VI
MAN
27
320
Lussy Florian
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1994
3:57,01
11./VII
MAN
28
369
Mutter Jonas
LAC Freiburg
GER
1997
3:57,08
6./VI
MAN
29
277
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
3:57,36
1./V
MAN
PB
30
86
Cachelin Guillaume
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
3:57,67
7./VI
MAN
31
520
Uhlig Dustin
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1999
3:58,26
12./VII
MAN
32
414
Reich Dominik
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
3:58,35
8./VI
MAN
PB
33
215
Hansert Henri
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1994
3:59,02
9./VI
MAN
34
129
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
3:59,05
10./VI
MAN
35
257
Juschka Björn
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
3:59,60
13./VII
MAN
36
112
De Freitas Jeffrey
Décines Meyzieu Athlétisme
FRA
1991
3:59,74
14./VII
MAN
37
126
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
3:59,95
2./V
MAN
PB
38
20
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
3:59,97
11./VI
MAN
39
318
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
4:00,43
1./IV
MAN
PB
40
332
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
4:00,44
3./V
MAN
PB
41
105
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
4:02,14
4./V
MAN
PB
42
366
Müller Fabian
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1995
4:02,73
12./VI
MAN
43
231
Hofer Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4:02,73
15./VII
MAN
44
269
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
4:02,75
2./IV
MAN
PB
45
287
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
4:02,78
5./V
MAN
46
470
Schöpfer Matthias
STV Sempach
SUI
1992
4:03,48
6./V
MAN
47
108
Dal Ben Manuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
4:03,85
3./IV
MAN
PB
48
181
Gilg Nicola
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
4:03,99
4./IV
MAN
PB
49
301
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
4:04,13
5./IV
MAN
PB
50
381
Nussbaumer Fabian
KTV Wil LA
SUI
1998
4:05,13
6./IV
MAN
PB
51
310
Liebl Aarno
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
4:05,94
7./IV
MAN
PB
52
99
Christen Julien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
4:06,31
13./VI
MAN
PB
53
188
Godden Marley
Großbritannien
GBR
1999
4:06,59
7./V
MAN
54
283
Kölle Bjarne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
4:06,92
8./V
MAN
SB
55
241
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
4:07,09
9./V
MAN
SB
56
109
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
4:07,88
8./IV
MAN
57
24
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
4:07,92
1./III
MAN
PB
58
219
Hegmann Nico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
4:08,02
9./IV
MAN
PB
59
455
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
4:08,29
10./IV
MAN
60
127
Durussel Emile
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
4:08,77
2./III
MAN
PB
61
33
Bado Riccardo
Varese Atletica
ITA
1999
4:09,00
16./VII
MAN
62
548
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1976
4:09,04
3./III
MAN
PB
63
246
Irarragorri Camilo
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
4:09,68
4./III
MAN
PB
64
566
Windelband Jannik
LG Filstal
GER
2003
4:10,44
5./III
MAN
65
447
Sambruna Andrea
Cento Torri Pavia
ITA
2001
4:10,50
14./VI
MAN
66
355
Molnar Lukas
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2001
4:10,79
6./III
MAN
67
191
Graber Joel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
4:11,22
11./IV
MAN
68
294
Kuhn Calvin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
4:12,05
1./II
MAN
69
90
Caloz Joël
CA Sion
SUI
1999
4:12,23
10./V
MAN
70
433
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
4:12,72
7./III
MAN
PB
71
235
Hofmann Tim
VFL Sindelfingen
GER
2003
4:12,93
11./V
MAN
72
11
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
ERI
2001
4:13,10
2./II
MAN
PB
73
337
Meggle Emil
LAC Freiburg
GER
2001
4:13,19
12./IV
MAN
74
64
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
4:13,28
12./V
MAN
75
278
Klumpp Axel
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1995
4:14,51
13./IV
MAN
76
326
Marcolli Simone
Varese Atletica
ITA
2000
4:14,59
8./III
MAN
77
465
Schmidtke Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
ITA
1993
4:15,05
9./III
MAN
78
51
Berner Max
LG Filstal
GER
2001
4:15,26
13./V
MAN
79
516
Totzauer Florian
LV Pliezhausen 2012 e. V.
GER
1986
4:15,34
10./III
MAN
80
40
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:15,84
14./IV
MAN
81
302
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
4:16,72
3./II
MAN
82
536
Vögeli Roman
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1995
4:17,22
11./III
MAN
83
213
Haller Laurent
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2001
4:18,02
4./II
MAN
PB
84
575
Zogg Loris
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
4:19,43
12./III
MAN
85
245
Inauen Dylan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
4:21,19
1./I
MAN
PB
86
474
Sigg Manuel
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
4:21,97
2./I
MAN
PB
87
357
Monney Arnaud
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
4:22,21
3./I
MAN
88
14
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
4:22,73
4./I
MAN
PB
89
71
Börsken Nicolas
LG Filstal
GER
2004
4:23,32
13./III
MAN
90
43
Baumann Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
4:23,47
15./IV
MAN
91
253
Jordi Jannik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
4:24,04
14./III
MAN
92
418
Renner Philipp
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
4:24,10
5./II
MAN
93
232
Hofer Maxence
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
4:25,73
5./I
MAN
94
27
Arici Christian
Pro Sesto Atletica
ITA
1995
4:26,03
6./II
MAN
95
176
Genovese Jacopo
Varese Atletica
ITA
2001
4:26,27
7./II
MAN
96
180
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
4:26,98
8./II
MAN
PB
97
583
Santuz Allesandro
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1983
4:27,57
9./II
MAN
98
206
Guyan Curdin
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2004
4:28,71
6./I
MAN
PB
99
582
Deiss Morris
LC Meilen
SUI
2003
4:30,15
7./I
MAN
100
230
Höbel Fabian
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
4:30,21
10./II
MAN
101
365
Muff Andreas
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2003
4:30,92
8./I
MAN
102
147
Fiedler Lou
LV Pliezhausen 2012 e. V.
GER
2001
4:31,89
11./II
MAN
103
242
Hurschler Noah
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
4:32,87
12./II
MAN
104
198
Grünenfelder Anton
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
4:33,32
13./II
MAN
105
298
Kupferschmid Johannes
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2002
4:33,83
14./II
MAN
106
163
Fürst Jan
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1998
4:48,14
9./I
MAN
107
491
Steffen Nino
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2003
4:49,10
10./I
MAN
108
179
Giblin Thomas
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GBR
2003
4:49,39
11./I
MAN
109
254
Jörns Jonas
STB Leichtathletik
GER
2002
4:53,04
12./I
MAN
110
249
Jäger Sydney
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
4:54,72
15./II
MAN
111
83
Burger Christoph
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2004
5:04,91
13./I
MAN
517
Trompetter Marius
LAC Freiburg
GER
1991
aufg.
MAN
514
Tison Quentin
AC CAMBRAI
FRA
1996
aufg.
MAN
88
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
aufg.
MAN
203
Guglielmetti Isaia
GS Fulgor Prato Seseia
ITA
1998
aufg.
MAN
53
Berti Massimiliano
S.A. Valchiese
ITA
2002
aufg.
MAN
214
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
abg.
MAN
448
Santos Guilherme
All Blacks Thun
POR
1996
n.a.
MAN
476
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
n.a.
MAN
157
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
n.a.
MAN
08.08.2020 20:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
553
Weldaj Haftom
TSV Pattensen
GER
1990
14:00,80
1./I
MAN
2
446
Salvisberg Florin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1990
14:15,93
2./I
MAN
3
454
Schaufler Jannik
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
14:22,83
3./I
MAN
4
508
Teklebrhan Filmon
LAC Freiburg
ERI
1996
14:25,98
4./I
MAN
5
445
Salvisberg Andrea
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1989
14:26,14
5./I
MAN
6
541
Wägeli Patrik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1991
14:31,85
6./I
MAN
PB
7
268
Kempf Andreas
TSV Düdingen
SUI
1988
14:32,28
7./I
MAN
8
101
Christen Maurice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
14:32,44
8./I
MAN
PB
9
16
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
SOM
2002
14:36,17
9./I
MAN
PB
10
18
Altmeyer Yoann
MBA
FRA
1988
14:37,58
10./I
MAN
11
330
Martin Niklas
LAC Freiburg
GER
1997
14:39,06
11./I
MAN
12
29
Atse herrera Jonathan
Stade Genève
ESP
1987
14:39,15
12./I
MAN
PB
13
419
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
14:42,75
13./I
MAN
14
84
Burton Neil
LC Basel
GBR
1982
14:44,68
14./I
MAN
15
80
Buccassi Derek
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
14:54,96
15./I
MAN
16
78
Briffod Adrien
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1994
14:55,31
16./I
MAN
17
336
Meeusen Fabian
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
14:59,32
1./II
MAN
18
144
Fernandes Marc
Frankreich
FRA
1995
15:04,63
17./I
MAN
19
360
Moraz Pierre
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1999
15:05,27
2./II
MAN
PB
20
113
Decurnex Thibaud
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
15:06,65
3./II
MAN
21
154
Flückiger Armin
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1990
15:13,05
18./I
MAN
22
265
Keller David
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1992
15:14,08
4./II
MAN
PB
23
557
Westermann Simon
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
15:14,29
5./II
MAN
24
567
Winock Hugo
Frankreich
FRA
2000
15:17,04
6./II
MAN
25
305
Lehnen Linus
VFB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
2000
15:21,95
8./II
MAN
26
309
Lhérieau Alexis
Swiss Team Athlet
SUI
2000
15:30,93
1./III
MAN
PB
27
171
Garcia Jorge
TV Oerlikon
ESP
1982
15:31,10
9./II
MAN
PB
28
398
Picard Alexandre
TG Hütten
SUI
1997
15:39,33
10./II
MAN
29
313
Löffler Fabian
TSG Ehingen
GER
1987
15:41,79
2./III
MAN
30
138
Fäh Ben
3star cats Wallisellen
SUI
2002
15:42,05
11./II
MAN
31
237
Holenweger Lars
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
15:42,93
12./II
MAN
32
479
Snehotta Paul
TV Konstanz
GER
1990
15:43,35
13./II
MAN
33
158
Fowler Kyle
TV Oerlikon
GBR
1992
15:44,29
3./III
MAN
34
568
Wyss Colin
Tribuperformance
SUI
1995
15:46,03
14./II
MAN
35
275
Klante Lucas
3star cats Wallisellen
SUI
2001
15:46,08
15./II
MAN
36
210
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
15:46,97
16./II
MAN
37
554
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
15:47,04
1./IV
MAN
PB
38
323
Mahamad Omar Husein
TSV Galgenen
ETH
1996
15:47,50
4./III
MAN
PB
39
1
Aase Njaal
LC Rafzerfeld
SUI
2001
15:52,22
6./III
MAN
PB
40
22
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
15:54,07
17./II
MAN
41
93
Castiglioni Luca
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1997
15:54,61
18./II
MAN
42
201
Gübeli Jonas
LC Uster
SUI
2001
15:57,19
7./III
MAN
43
315
Lometti Matteo
Asd Brancaleone Asti
ITA
1989
15:57,88
8./III
MAN
44
444
Sackmann Julian
TG Hütten
SUI
2000
15:59,04
9./III
MAN
45
372
Näf Nico
LK Zug
SUI
1997
15:59,54
10./III
MAN
PB
46
202
Güdel Micha
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
16:00,81
11./III
MAN
47
469
Schönleber Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
16:02,44
19./II
MAN
48
382
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
16:03,89
12./III
MAN
49
361
Morgenthaler Joël
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1994
16:04,06
20./II
MAN
50
526
van der Sterren Rik
LG Eintracht
GER
1996
16:15,54
21./II
MAN
51
467
Schnitzer Hannes
LAC Freiburg
GER
2000
16:29,71
14./III
MAN
52
267
Keller Marius
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
16:36,76
2./IV
MAN
53
388
Ott Marcel
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1995
16:45,52
4./IV
MAN
54
555
Werder Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1995
16:49,24
17./III
MAN
55
334
Maurer Paul
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2004
16:50,16
5./IV
MAN
56
403
Pinto Carlos
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
1968
16:54,88
6./IV
MAN
57
362
Mortier Stefan
LK Zug
SUI
1983
16:59,91
18./III
MAN
PB
58
106
Cooper Zachary
Großbritannien
GBR
1999
17:16,46
9./IV
MAN
59
70
Boos Noel
LK Zug
SUI
1997
17:41,24
12./IV
MAN
60
69
Boos Corsin
LK Zug
SUI
2000
18:24,22
20./IV
MAN
227
Herren Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
aufg.
MAN
212
Hailu Abiel
SG akquinet Lemwerder
ERI
1995
aufg.
MAN
319
Luciani Daniele
GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD
ITA
1985
aufg.
MAN
13
Agostini Francesco
Atletica Casone Nocento
ITA
1997
aufg.
MAN
486
Staal Frederik
TG Hütten
SUI
2000
aufg.
MAN
2
Abraham Tadesse
LC Uster
SUI
1982
aufg.
MAN
408
Pruvost Lucas
Frankreich
FRA
1996
aufg.
MAN
08.08.2020 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
561
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
53,92
1./I
MAN
914mm
2
328
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
54,41
2./I
MAN
914mm
3
243
Huwiler Tim
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
57,90
3./I
MAN
914mm
4
316
Looze Ralf
Phanos Amsterdam
NED
1994
61,48
4./I
MAN
914mm
5
397
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
63,48
5./I
MAN
914mm
311
Liniger Elio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2001
aufg.
MAN
914mm
08.08.2020 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
140
Fasser Tim
STV Lachen
SUI
1997
14,13
3./I
x
13,75
13,69
14,13
13,85
13,78
MAN
7260g
2
279
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
13,09
5./I
x
12,51
12,95
13,09
13,05
12,93
MAN
7260g
3
271
Kessler Ryan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,43
8./I
10,48
11,11
11,43
11,25
x
10,98
MAN
7260g
SB
379
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
MAN
7260g
08.08.2020 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
222
Heid Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
48,73
1./I
48,73
MAN
2000g
2
140
Fasser Tim
STV Lachen
SUI
1997
46,96
2./I
46,96
MAN
2000g
PB
3
279
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
43,06
4./I
43,06
MAN
2000g
PB
4
379
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
41,92
5./I
41,92
MAN
2000g
5
150
Fitze Stefan
TV Teufen
SUI
1987
38,11
10./I
38,11
MAN
2000g
PB
6
286
Koller Thomas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
37,76
11./I
37,76
MAN
2000g
7
285
Koller Hans
TV Teufen
SUI
1959
35,33
12./I
35,33
MAN
2000g
PB
8
535
Vögele Aris
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
31,89
13./I
31,89
MAN
2000g
PB
9
416
Reist Levin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
30,09
14./I
30,09
MAN
2000g

Frauen

08.08.2020 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-1,4, III:-1,2, IV:-0,7, V:0,0, VI:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
260
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
11,53
1./I
WOM
2
120
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,83
2./I
WOM
3
186
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,86
3./I
WOM
4
288
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
12,04
4./I
WOM
5
531
Veyssière Marjorie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1996
12,11
5./I
WOM
6
578
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
12,17
6./I
WOM
7
189
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
12,19
1./II
WOM
8
552
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
12,27
2./II
WOM
9
435
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,43
3./II
WOM
10
12
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
12,49
1./III
WOM
11
116
Den Exter Elaine
LC Luzern
NED
1997
12,60
2./III
WOM
12
199
Grünenfelder Corina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
12,62
4./II
WOM
13
166
Fuzelier Elodie
ES Thaon
FRA
1994
12,68
5./II
WOM
14
300
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
12,69
3./III
WOM
15
149
Fischer Lorena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
12,81
1./IV
WOM
SB
16
55
Beugger Julia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1993
12,87
2./IV
WOM
SB
17
224
van den Berg Daphne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
12,94
1./V
WOM
SB
18
529
Venzin Andrea
LC Turicum
SUI
1985
12,98
3./IV
WOM
19
123
Donkor Rachel
FC MULHOUSE 1893
FRA
2003
13,03
4./IV
WOM
20
92
Capo Chichi Justine
ASSR Vittel
FRA
1993
13,04
2./V
WOM
21
263
Keel Chantal
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
13,14
5./IV
WOM
22
170
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
13,19
4./III
WOM
23
160
Frey Seraina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2002
13,19
3./V
WOM
24
472
Schwitalla Stefanie
SV Waldkirch
GER
1997
13,34
4./V
WOM
25
111
De Carli Alessandra
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1992
13,63
1./VI
WOM
26
56
Bickel Sarah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
13,72
5./V
WOM
27
565
Willig Carina
LAC Freiburg
GER
1999
13,78
2./VI
WOM
28
48
Bensusan Irmgard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
13,81
5./III
WOM
29
137
Faber Lara
LAC Freiburg
GER
2000
14,13
3./VI
WOM
30
512
Tietze Maria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1989
14,18
4./VI
WOM
31
574
Zinggeler Martina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
14,46
5./VI
WOM
PB
08.08.2020 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,1, III:0,0, IV:+0,2, V:0,0, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
260
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
11,39
1./I
WOM
2
120
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,64
2./I
WOM
3
186
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,86
3./I
WOM
4
552
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
11,90
1./II
WOM
SB
5
189
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,95
2./II
WOM
SB
6
578
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
12,05
4./I
WOM
7
288
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
12,05
5./I
WOM
8
531
Veyssière Marjorie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1996
12,09
6./I
WOM
9
435
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,21
3./II
WOM
10
12
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
12,30
1./III
WOM
11
300
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
12,45
4./II
WOM
12
199
Grünenfelder Corina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
12,47
5./II
WOM
13
166
Fuzelier Elodie
ES Thaon
FRA
1994
12,49
6./II
WOM
14
149
Fischer Lorena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
12,50
2./III
WOM
SB
15
116
Den Exter Elaine
LC Luzern
NED
1997
12,53
3./III
WOM
16
224
van den Berg Daphne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
12,86
1./IV
WOM
SB
17
529
Venzin Andrea
LC Turicum
SUI
1985
12,89
4./III
WOM
18
123
Donkor Rachel
FC MULHOUSE 1893
FRA
2003
12,99
2./IV
WOM
19
170
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
12,99
5./III
WOM
20
472
Schwitalla Stefanie
SV Waldkirch
GER
1997
13,00
1./V
WOM
21
462
Schirrmeister Meret
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
13,06
2./V
WOM
PB
22
92
Capo Chichi Justine
ASSR Vittel
FRA
1993
13,08
3./V
WOM
23
160
Frey Seraina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2002
13,08
3./IV
WOM
24
263
Keel Chantal
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
13,10
4./IV
WOM
25
284
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
13,36
4./V
WOM
26
247
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
13,58
5./V
WOM
27
111
De Carli Alessandra
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1992
13,70
1./VI
WOM
28
565
Willig Carina
LAC Freiburg
GER
1999
14,02
2./VI
WOM
29
512
Tietze Maria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1989
14,47
3./VI
WOM
30
574
Zinggeler Martina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
14,66
4./VI
WOM
56
Bickel Sarah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
abg.
WOM
55
Beugger Julia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1993
abg.
WOM
137
Faber Lara
LAC Freiburg
GER
2000
abg.
WOM
48
Bensusan Irmgard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
abg.
WOM
08.08.2020 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
392
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
54,11
1./I
WOM
2
507
Tedeschi Tessa
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
56,32
2./I
WOM
PB
3
266
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
56,52
3./I
WOM
4
293
Krone Anika
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
56,68
1./III
WOM
5
197
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
56,94
1./II
WOM
PB
6
363
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
57,11
4./I
WOM
7
395
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
57,83
2./II
WOM
SB
8
94
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
58,27
3./II
WOM
9
296
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
58,54
4./II
WOM
10
524
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
58,57
5./I
WOM
11
281
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
58,90
5./II
WOM
12
353
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
59,03
6./II
WOM
13
79
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
59,48
2./III
WOM
14
91
Camenzind Daniela
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
59,92
3./III
WOM
15
247
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
60,09
1./IV
WOM
16
564
Willart Emma
Frankreich
FRA
1998
60,30
6./I
WOM
17
498
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
60,32
2./IV
WOM
PB
18
350
Miletic Tina
LG Filstal
GER
2001
60,45
4./III
WOM
19
475
Simmes Amélie
LAC Freiburg
GER
2002
60,58
5./III
WOM
20
346
Miani Loretta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
60,76
3./IV
WOM
21
276
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
62,39
1./VI
WOM
PB
22
534
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
62,48
6./III
WOM
23
429
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
62,78
1./VII
WOM
PB
24
304
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
62,92
1./V
WOM
SB
25
173
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2000
62,93
2./V
WOM
26
427
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
63,00
3./V
WOM
27
236
Hohler Natascha
TV Reinfelden
GER
2001
63,01
2./VI
WOM
28
544
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
63,09
4./IV
WOM
29
46
Bayer Sara
LC Turicum
SUI
1994
63,16
5./IV
WOM
30
513
Tischhauser Nalani
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
63,80
3./VI
WOM
SB
31
273
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
64,05
4./V
WOM
32
184
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
64,70
5./V
WOM
33
580
Durgauhee Suhely
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
65,06
2./VII
WOM
PB
34
200
Grüter Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
65,17
4./VI
WOM
35
358
Moos Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
65,88
3./VII
WOM
36
297
Kupferschmid Jael
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
66,87
4./VII
WOM
37
3
Abt Leana
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
66,92
5./VII
WOM
38
374
Neff Tamara
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
2003
68,22
6./VII
WOM
39
36
Bandoni Emilie
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1995
71,44
5./VI
WOM
08.08.2020 19:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
588
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
4:21,57
1./V
WOM
PB
2
477
Six Alice
Frankreich
FRA
1990
4:23,45
2./V
WOM
3
142
Fehler Selina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:23,75
3./V
WOM
PB
4
131
Egger Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
1985
4:23,86
4./V
WOM
5
25
Aprile Giulia
C.S. Esercito
ITA
1995
4:24,79
5./V
WOM
6
204
Guillermin Manon
Décines Meyzieu Athlétisme
FRA
1998
4:25,42
6./V
WOM
7
458
Scherrer Delia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1994
4:26,89
7./V
WOM
PB
8
185
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
4:27,61
8./V
WOM
SB
9
431
Rubin Kerstin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
4:27,73
9./V
WOM
10
523
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
4:27,92
10./V
WOM
SB
11
307
Lejarraga Julie
Franconville
FRA
1998
4:30,01
11./V
WOM
12
68
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
4:30,31
12./V
WOM
13
442
Sabbatini Ilaria
Athletica Avis Macerata
ITA
1994
4:30,85
13./V
WOM
14
550
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
4:32,30
1./IV
WOM
15
527
van Randtwijk Tess
AV`34 Apeldoom
NED
2004
4:33,21
14./V
WOM
16
450
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
4:33,92
2./IV
WOM
PB
17
122
Dolce Kirlène
FSG Courroux
SUI
1995
4:35,11
3./IV
WOM
PB
18
373
Narciso Alice
Pro Sesto Atletica
ITA
2001
4:35,39
4./IV
WOM
19
359
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
4:36,05
15./V
WOM
20
134
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
4:36,38
5./IV
WOM
21
390
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
4:36,64
6./IV
WOM
PB
22
482
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
SUI
2000
4:36,88
7./IV
WOM
23
45
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
4:38,42
16./V
WOM
24
551
Weiland Lena
LV Winterthur
GER
1991
4:40,14
8./IV
WOM
PB
25
6
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
4:40,23
9./IV
WOM
26
385
Ortenreiter Theresa
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1994
4:40,25
10./IV
WOM
27
146
Ferval Camille
Clermont Athlétisme Auvergne
FRA
1995
4:40,62
11./IV
WOM
28
437
Rüegger Alisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
4:40,98
12./IV
WOM
PB
29
270
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
4:42,21
1./III
WOM
PB
30
325
Manser Tamara
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
4:42,88
2./III
WOM
PB
31
317
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
4:44,21
3./III
WOM
PB
32
532
Villiger Nina
STV Auw
SUI
2004
4:44,33
4./III
WOM
33
117
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
4:44,80
5./III
WOM
PB
34
17
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:46,29
6./III
WOM
PB
35
501
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
4:46,77
1./II
WOM
PB
36
306
Leibundgut Amy
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2000
4:46,79
7./III
WOM
PB
37
409
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
4:49,63
8./III
WOM
PB
38
61
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
4:50,24
2./II
WOM
SB
39
341
Mentasti Francesca
athletica Gavirate
ITA
2004
4:52,33
9./III
WOM
40
183
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4:52,44
13./IV
WOM
PB
41
195
Griesinger Lisa
LV Pliezhausen 2012 e. V.
GER
2001
4:52,80
10./III
WOM
42
98
Chrétien Lucienne
GWP Track Team
SUI
2000
4:54,11
11./III
WOM
PB
43
251
Jakober Noëmi
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2000
4:54,48
12./III
WOM
44
530
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
4:54,66
13./III
WOM
PB
45
349
Miletic Nina
LG Filstal
GER
2001
4:54,97
14./III
WOM
46
504
Swedan Jasmin
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1994
4:55,06
14./IV
WOM
47
510
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
4:55,19
3./II
WOM
PB
48
10
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
4:55,22
4./II
WOM
PB
49
500
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
4:56,64
5./II
WOM
PB
50
168
Gähwiler Nina
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2000
4:56,80
6./II
WOM
PB
51
5
Aebersold Kerstin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
4:56,91
7./II
WOM
PB
52
468
Schön Katharina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
4:57,07
8./II
WOM
53
459
Scherrer Michelle
STV Willisau
SUI
2000
4:59,88
15./III
WOM
PB
54
451
Schaertlin Coffey Emma
LC Basel
SUI
1998
5:03,29
1./I
WOM
PB
55
303
Laube Aline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
5:05,26
9./II
WOM
56
208
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1993
5:07,53
10./II
WOM
SB
57
410
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:11,20
2./I
WOM
PB
58
371
Nachtegaal Nienke
LAR TV Windisch
NED
2004
5:11,46
3./I
WOM
PB
59
49
Bentley Zoe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
GBR
2007
5:12,35
4./I
WOM
60
343
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
5:12,92
5./I
WOM
SB
61
97
Chételat Sofia
FSG Courroux
SUI
2004
5:14,64
11./II
WOM
62
31
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
5:15,30
6./I
WOM
PB
63
114
Degen Daria
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2000
5:15,69
12./II
WOM
64
549
Wegmüller Muriel
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
5:16,11
7./I
WOM
65
196
Grob Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
5:16,77
8./I
WOM
66
440
Rutz Vivianne
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
5:19,94
9./I
WOM
67
102
Christen Noemi
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
5:20,45
13./II
WOM
68
344
Meyer Leanne-Joy
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
5:21,11
10./I
WOM
69
489
Staubli Melanie
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
5:23,52
11./I
WOM
SB
70
289
Krähenbühl Sabine
LV Langenthal
SUI
1989
5:27,76
12./I
WOM
71
378
Niederberger Nicole
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
5:29,81
14./II
WOM
72
39
Bass Anaïs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
5:40,66
13./I
WOM
PB
73
159
Franzi Nela Togzhan
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
5:56,23
14./I
WOM
389
Palermo Elisa
C.S. Esercito
ITA
1999
aufg.
WOM
08.08.2020 20:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
463
Schlumpf Fabienne
TG Hütten
SUI
1990
15:17,27
7./II
WOM
PB
2
333
Mattuzzi Isabel
U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
ITA
1995
15:47,80
5./III
WOM
3
23
Annen Jolanda
Tri Team Schattdorf
SUI
1992
16:23,61
13./III
WOM
4
96
Cheneaux Camille
Italien
ITA
1991
16:35,44
15./III
WOM
5
169
Gantner Michèle
LC Vaduz
SUI
1989
16:38,93
3./IV
WOM
PB
6
407
Pruvost Fanny
Frankreich
FRA
1979
16:40,79
16./III
WOM
7
152
Flück Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1986
17:09,25
7./IV
WOM
8
32
Bado Aurora
Free Zone
ITA
2002
17:15,34
8./IV
WOM
9
556
Wespe Livia
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2002
17:18,61
10./IV
WOM
10
331
Martine Mellina
Celtic Diekirch
FRA
1990
17:35,33
19./III
WOM
11
50
Berger Lisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
17:36,51
11./IV
WOM
12
264
Keiser Olivia
LK Zug
SUI
1999
17:42,10
13./IV
WOM
13
60
Bissig Leana
TG Hütten
SUI
1999
17:44,49
14./IV
WOM
14
339
Meili Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
17:53,17
15./IV
WOM
PB
15
193
Grandgirard Emma
SA Toulouse Uc
FRA
1995
18:06,29
16./IV
WOM
16
563
Wildisen Jeanne
LC Luzern
SUI
1998
18:09,15
17./IV
WOM
17
587
Brechbühl Alisha
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
18:11,22
18./IV
WOM
PB
18
261
Kamm Tamara
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1994
18:11,27
19./IV
WOM
PB
19
28
Arndt Hannah
LV Pliezhausen 2012 e. V.
GER
1983
18:30,85
21./IV
WOM
20
547
Weber Jasmin
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
18:40,02
22./IV
WOM
21
258
Kallenberg Frederike
LV Pliezhausen 2012 e. V.
GER
1983
18:48,84
23./IV
WOM
22
417
Renaud Magali
Entente de Haute Alsace
FRA
1990
19:21,71
24./IV
WOM
466
Schneider Melanie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
disq.
WOM
47
Bekele Helen
Stade Genève
ETH
1994
aufg.
WOM
08.08.2020 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
139
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
57,56
1./I
WOM
762mm
PB
2
8
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
57,93
2./I
WOM
762mm
PB
3
121
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
60,46
3./I
WOM
762mm
4
456
Schenk Debby
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
61,31
4./I
WOM
762mm
PB
5
21
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
62,41
1./II
WOM
762mm
6
462
Schirrmeister Meret
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
63,21
2./II
WOM
762mm
PB
7
76
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
65,45
3./II
WOM
762mm
SB
8
376
Niederberger Céline
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
66,22
4./II
WOM
762mm
9
471
Schott Maren
swiss masters athletics
GER
1976
66,39
5./I
WOM
762mm
10
560
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
66,75
1./III
WOM
762mm
PB
11
19
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
66,97
2./III
WOM
762mm
12
428
Roth Célia
US Yverdon
SUI
1996
67,95
5./II
WOM
762mm
13
380
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
69,56
3./III
WOM
762mm
14
494
Stierli Aline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
69,58
4./III
WOM
762mm
SB
15
559
Widmer Katja
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
1999
70,63