24. Jul 2020 CITIUS CHAMPS - Bern

Männer

24.07.2020 17:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,33
1./I
2
82
Lemaitre Christoph
Frankreich
FRA
1990
10,42
2./I
3
98
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
10,58
3./I
4
50
Golitin Amaury
Frankreich
FRA
1997
10,61
4./I
5
103
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
10,66
5./I
6
9
Baudraz Maxime
GG Bern
SUI
2000
10,71
6./I
7
41
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,80
7./I
8
28
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
11,07
8./I
24.07.2020 18:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Dobber Jochem
Niederlande
NED
1997
45,94
1./I
2
98
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
46,37
2./I
3
103
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
46,45
3./I
4
69
Isayah Boers
Niederlande
NED
1999
46,91
4./I
5
63
Hussein Kariem
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1989
47,27
5./I
6
116
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
47,42
6./I
7
26
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
47,65
7./I
8
96
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
48,43
8./I
24.07.2020 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
56
Hay Hugo
Frankreich
FRA
1997
3:47,18
1./I
2
23
Debognies Simon
Belgien
BEL
1996
3:47,48
2./I
3
49
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:47,70
3./I
4
8
Baeten Stijn
Belgien
BEL
1994
3:47,76
4./I
5
42
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:48,02
5./I
6
58
Hendrix Robin
Belgien
BEL
1995
3:48,21
6./I
7
112
Schutte Noah
Niederlande
NED
1995
3:49,15
7./I
8
83
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SS
1998
3:50,76
8./I
9
33
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
3:56,55
9./I
10
110
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
3:58,17
10./I
24.07.2020 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Foppen Mike
Niederlande
NED
1996
4:58,92
1./I
2
102
Raess Jonas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1994
5:00,47
2./I
3
58
Hendrix Robin
Belgien
BEL
1995
5:00,53
3./I
4
32
Elmer Tom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
5:01,32
4./I
5
56
Hay Hugo
Frankreich
FRA
1997
5:01,75
5./I
6
8
Baeten Stijn
Belgien
BEL
1994
5:05,53
6./I
7
23
Debognies Simon
Belgien
BEL
1996
5:07,76
7./I
8
112
Schutte Noah
Niederlande
NED
1995
5:09,60
8./I
9
83
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SS
1998
5:12,20
9./I
3
Akbache Mounir
Frankreich
FRA
1986
aufg.
49
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
aufg.
33
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
aufg.
42
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
aufg.
110
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
aufg.
24.07.2020 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
13,34
1./I
2
97
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
14,22
2./I
3
107
Rüegg Nick
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
14,34
3./I
4
38
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
14,95
4./I
5
108
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
15,11
5./I
6
100
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
15,66
6./I
24.07.2020 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Angela Ramsey
Niederlande
NED
1999
49,60
1./I
2
18
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
50,46
2./I
3
90
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
50,64
3./I
4
68
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
50,96
4./I
5
120
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
51,41
5./I
6
16
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
52,68
6./I
7
124
Wardenburg Nout
Niederlande
NED
1997
53,14
7./I
8
131
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
53,84
8./I
24.07.2020 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,90
1,95
2,00
2,05
2,10
2,13
2,16
2,19
2,22
2,25
2,30 (J)
Info
1
43
Gasch Loïc
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
2,25
1./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
101
Potye Tobias
Deutschland
GER
1995
2,19
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
XXO
X
XX
 
3
114
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
2,13
3./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
119
Streit Vivien
US Yverdon
SUI
1992
2,10
4./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
115
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
1,95
5./I
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.07.2020 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,50
4,70
4,85
5,00
5,10
5,20
5,30
5,40
Info
1
4
Alberto Dominik
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
5,20
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
2
31
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
4,85
2./I
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
25
Deuber Jan
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1995
4,70
3./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
72
Jost Marco
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1994
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
Matthys Frédéric
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.07.2020 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
30
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
7,74
(-0,2)
1./I
7,45
(-0,3)
7,67
(-0,1)
7,74
(-0,2)
7,59
(-0,7)
2
44
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
7,47
(-0,1)
2./I
7,17
(-0,7)
7,47
(-0,1)
7,36
(-0,8)
7,31
(-1,1)
3
121
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
7,26
(+0,1)
3./I
x
(-1,1)
x
(-0,3)
7,26
(+0,1)
x
(-0,6)
4
21
Campagne Tom
Frankreich
FRA
2000
7,19
(-0,4)
4./I
x
(-1,6)
7,19
(-0,4)
6,78
(-0,3)
x
(+0,1)
5
100
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
6,88
(-1,3)
5./I
6,76
(-0,7)
6,85
(-2,3)
6,76
(+0,7)
6,88
(-1,3)
12
Biya Jarod
CA Genève
SUI
2000
ogV
(-0,1)
./I
x
(-0,9)
x
(-0,9)
x
(-1,6)
x
(-0,1)
24.07.2020 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
132
Wieland Simon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
75,13
1./I
75,13
x
x
x
2
111
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
72,55
2./I
72,30
72,55
x
x
3
134
Wüthrich Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
53,52
3./I
53,10
53,52
50,49
47,82
4
57
Hebeisen Joel
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
52,38
4./I
52,38
x
49,35
51,31

Frauen

24.07.2020 19:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
24
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,15
1./I
2
104
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,61
2./I
3
95
Neola Orphée
Frankreich
FRA
1991
11,63
3./I
4
54
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,64
4./I
5
47
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
12,02
5./I
5
77
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
12,02
5./I
7
137
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
12,06
7./I
24.07.2020 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Bol Femke
Niederlande
NED
2000
51,13
1./I
2
76
Klaver Lieke
Niederlande
NED
1998
51,39
2./I
3
14
Bokesa Aauri
Spanien
ESP
1988
52,36
3./I
4
122
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
54,06
4./I
5
79
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
55,69
5./I
6
1
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
56,05
6./I
62
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
abg.
24.07.2020 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Mageean Ciara
Irland
IRL
1992
1:59,69
1./I
2
64
Hynne Hedda
Norwegen
NOR
1990
2:00,72
2./I
3
80
Lamote Renelle
Frankreich
FRA
1993
2:01,50
3./I
4
19
Büchel Selina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1991
2:01,79
4./I
5
61
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
2:02,26
5./I
6
60
Hering Christina
Deutschland
GER
1994
2:02,41
6./I
7
117
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:08,81
7./I
8
126
Wehrung Lieke Maria
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
2:09,05
8./I
9
36
Evangelidou Natalia
Zypern
CYP
1991
2:09,61
9./I
10
17
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:09,78
10./I
11
129
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:16,85
11./I
135
Yarigo Noélie
Benin
BEN
1985
aufg.
24.07.2020 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,55
1./I
2
73
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
13,81
2./I
3
133
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,26
3./I
4
7
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
14,41
4./I
5
93
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
14,44
5./I
6
104
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
14,51
6./I
7
48
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
14,53
7./I
24.07.2020 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,83
Info
1
34
Engondo Marithé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
1,80
1./I
-
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
2
81
Lang Salome
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
1,75
2./I
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
3
51
Gredig Nina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
1,75
3./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
4
52
Gröll Laura
Deutschland
GER
1998
1,75
4./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
4
123
Vomsattel Deborah
GG Bern
SUI
1996
1,75
4./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
24.07.2020 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,50
3,70
3,85
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
Info
1
105
Retzius Lene
Norwegen
NOR
1996
4,20
1./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
2
37
Fischer Olivia
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1992
3,85
2./I
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
128
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
3,70
3./I
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
20
Burkhard Romy
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
3,70
4./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
35
Ettlin Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2003
3,70
4./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
24.07.2020 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
73
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
6,33
(-2,3)
1./I
6,26
(-0,3)
6,33
(-2,3)
6,30
(-0,2)
x
(-1,1)
2
86
Maonzambi Gaëlle
GG Bern
SUI
2001
6,14
(0,0)
2./I
5,67
(-0,2)
6,14
(0,0)
6,05
(-2,3)
x
(-0,6)
3
99
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
6,08
(-1,7)
3./I
5,95
(0,0)
6,08
(-1,7)
5,89
(-1,4)
6,01
(-1,7)
4
2
Affessi Fatim
CA Genève
SUI
1993
6,04
(-0,2)
4./I
6,04
(-0,2)
5,86
(-0,8)
5,91
(-0,8)
5,90
(-0,4)
5
109
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
5,79
(-1,1)
5./I
5,72
(-0,4)
5,79
(-1,1)
5,77
(-0,9)
5,67
(-1,7)
6
59
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
5,54
(-1,2)
6./I
5,32
(-0,9)
5,48
(-1,2)
5,34
(-0,9)
5,54
(-1,2)
24.07.2020 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
106
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
51,81
1./I
51,81
x
48,97
x
2
88
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
48,02
2./I
42,33
48,02
46,24
47,53
3
13
Bochsler Gianna
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2001
42,65
3./I
40,88
42,65
39,32
40,93
4
70
Jakob Elodie
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
42,26
4./I
42,26
x
39,99
x
5
78
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
41,12
5./I
x
41,12
x
x