04. Jul 2020 Internes LC Luzern Meeting mit ILV Gästen - Luzern

Männer

04.07.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
11,07
1./I
2
3
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
11,10
2./I
3
18
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
11,30
3./I
4
11
Schuppan Til
STV Willisau
SUI
2002
11,69
4./I
5
4
Weber Nicola
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
11,74
5./I
6
30
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
13,58
6./I
04.07.2020 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Pedrazzi Fabio
TV Inwil
SUI
2000
34,66
1./I
2
18
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
35,63
2./I
3
17
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
35,63
3./I
4
4
Weber Nicola
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
36,20
4./I
5
28
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
37,08
5./I
6
2
Baumgartner Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
39,43
6./I
7
20
Rodriguez David
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
1964
43,46
7./I
04.07.2020 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
2:29,47
1./I
2
1
Ummel Dominik
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
2:29,71
2./I
3
19
Tekley Merhawi
LC Luzern
ERI
2000
2:49,86
3./I
4
30
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
3:05,02
4./I
04.07.2020 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
10
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
6,61
(0,0)
1./I
6,61
(0,0)
6,45
(+1,4)
x
(-0,7)
-
-
-
2
15
Petrillo Gian-Luca
LC Luzern
SUI
1996
6,33
(0,0)
2./I
6,27
(+0,6)
x
(+0,4)
x
(+1,5)
6,33
(0,0)
6,08
(-3,1)
4,78
(-1,7)

Frauen

04.07.2020 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
12,18
1./II
2
6
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
12,59
2./II
3
8
Maestri Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
12,66
3./II
4
7
Höhn Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2002
12,97
4./II
5
16
Odermatt Livia
LC Luzern
SUI
1995
13,16
5./II
6
23
Isaak Nadja
LC Luzern
SUI
2003
13,63
1./I
7
22
Roos Amelie
LC Luzern
SUI
2003
13,92
2./I
8
31
Bonvin Nadine
SAL Lugano
SUI
1998
13,94
3./I
9
21
Wanner Vera
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
14,20
4./I
04.07.2020 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
43,40
1./I
2
25
Abel Jana
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
43,97
2./I
3
31
Bonvin Nadine
SAL Lugano
SUI
1998
45,62
3./I
04.07.2020 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
12
Niederberger Nicole
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
3:15,91
1./I
2
13
Bodenmüller Ranja
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
3:35,57
2./I
04.07.2020 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
22
Roos Amelie
LC Luzern
SUI
2003
4,73
(+0,3)
1./I
4,33
(+0,6)
4,65
(+1,9)
4,73
(+0,3)
4,37
(-0,4)
4,25
(-2,7)
3,01
(-2,0)
2
23
Isaak Nadja
LC Luzern
SUI
2003
4,67
(+0,3)
2./I
x
4,57
(+1,3)
4,67
(+0,3)
4,26
(+0,3)
x
(-2,3)
4,40
(-1,5)

U20 Männer

U20 Frauen

U18 Männer

04.07.2020 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
28
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
12,68
1./I
12,25
11,51
11,78
11,91
12,68
12,21
2
2
Baumgartner Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
11,22
2./I
11,22
10,78
-
11,18
-
11,17

U18 Frauen

U16 Männer

04.07.2020 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
32
Amhof Cyrill
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,60
1./I
10,01
10,13
10,44
9,96
10,60
-

U16 Frauen