27. Jun 2020 LC Brühl Sommermeeting - St. Gallen

Männer

27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, II:-0,3, III:-0,7, IV:+2,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
69
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
10,80
1./I
2
61
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,09
2./I
3
70
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
Technoplast TS Höchst
AUT
2003
11,28
1./II
4
48
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
11,29
2./II
5
51
Fähndrich Dominik
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1989
11,34
3./I
6
15
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2002
11,39
4./I
7
10
Sutter Robin
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2002
11,40
3./II
7
88
Alvez William Silvestre
USC Freiburg
GER
1990
11,40
5./I
9
4
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,47
4./II
10
22
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,57
5./II
11
52
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
11,64
6./II
12
54
Özkul Onur
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
11,68
1./III
13
29
Gräzer Nico
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,76
2./III
14
87
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
11,81
1./IV
15
47
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
11,82
6./I
16
45
Mark Tobias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
11,84
2./IV
17
65
Passamonti Jamiro
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
11,87
3./III
18
21
Baumann Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
11,93
7./II
19
40
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
12,11
3./IV
20
2
Heckers Sebastian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,22
4./III
20
28
Gmünder Jerome
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
12,22
4./III
22
63
Hoost Niclas
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
GER
2004
12,23
4./IV
23
37
Odermatt Scott
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
12,28
5./IV
24
57
Whitehouse Nestor
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
12,34
6./III
25
26
Gates Jordan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
12,45
6./IV
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-1,2, III:-1,7, IV:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
69
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
21,71
1./I
2
10
Sutter Robin
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2002
22,31
2./I
3
61
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
22,62
3./I
4
15
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2002
22,84
4./I
5
4
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
23,09
1./II
6
51
Fähndrich Dominik
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1989
23,23
5./I
7
22
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
23,37
2./II
7
48
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
23,37
1./III
9
88
Alvez William Silvestre
USC Freiburg
GER
1990
23,42
6./I
10
54
Özkul Onur
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
23,54
3./II
11
29
Gräzer Nico
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
23,72
2./III
12
50
Dupinet Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
23,75
4./II
13
65
Passamonti Jamiro
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
23,84
3./III
14
83
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
23,91
1./IV
15
36
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
24,17
2./IV
16
45
Mark Tobias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
24,51
4./III
17
56
Ward Justin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
24,54
5./III
18
57
Whitehouse Nestor
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
24,85
6./III
19
40
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
24,87
3./IV
20
63
Hoost Niclas
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
GER
2004
25,22
4./IV
21
26
Gates Jordan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
25,79
5./IV
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Becker Marc
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
52,25
1./I
2
2
Heckers Sebastian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
53,37
2./I
3
56
Ward Justin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
54,41
3./I
4
49
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
54,90
4./I
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9
Sutter Dennis
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2002
1:55,55
1./I
2
34
Kolb Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
1:57,86
2./I
3
77
Mettler Fabrice
TV Herisau
SUI
2001
1:58,62
3./I
4
8
Göldi Silvan
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1997
1:59,20
4./I
5
76
Rüdisser Marcel
TS-Hohenems
AUT
1995
1:59,57
5./I
6
18
Kowaleff Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1999
2:06,21
6./I
7
32
Inauen Dylan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:06,85
7./I
8
59
Bodenmüller Klaus
LG Östlicher Bodensee
GER
1969
2:11,76
8./I
9
68
Jörns Jonas
STB Leichtathletik
GER
2002
2:18,48
9./I
10
46
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
2:20,54
10./I
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
62
Schaufler Jannik
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
14:52,84
1./I
2
19
Großkopf Julian
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2000
15:40,79
2./I
3
91
Blum Tobias
LC Rehlingen
GER
1995
15:50,92
3./I
4
81
Keller David
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1992
16:05,42
4./I
5
60
Kolb Samuel
LV Winterthur
SUI
1996
16:22,69
5./I
6
30
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
17:19,39
6./I
7
27
Gerber Tobias
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
18:50,75
7./I
20
Baumann Nando
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
aufg.
41
Schönenberger Simon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
aufg.
66
Engstler Richard
SG-Götzis
AUT
1971
n.a.
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
14,64
1./I
2
79
Staub Samuel
TV Herisau
SUI
2000
15,86
2./I
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
55,33
1./I

Frauen

27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+0,5, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,77
1./I
2
14
Thalmann Lia
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2005
12,10
2./I
3
3
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,24
3./I
4
16
Kleger Talissa
LAG Gossau
SUI
2004
12,73
1./III
5
44
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
12,75
4./I
6
17
Schwitter Fabienne
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
12,86
2./III
7
35
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
13,15
1./II
8
11
Omlin Alessia
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
13,18
5./I
9
23
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
13,29
6./I
9
38
Pereira Dembo Raquel
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2004
13,29
2./II
11
53
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
13,32
3./II
12
13
Sager Maria
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2004
13,37
3./III
13
24
Falivena Noelle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
13,45
4./II
13
39
Rickli Alisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
13,45
5./II
15
64
Kihm Sophie
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
13,65
4./III
16
58
Wicki Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
13,67
6./II
17
55
Sutter Vanessa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
13,88
5./III
18
7
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
16,70
6./III
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,7, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
25,15
1./I
2
6
Zulauf Chiara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
25,33
2./I
3
85
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
25,52
3./I
4
44
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
25,83
1./III
5
86
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
26,09
4./I
6
84
Ehammer Lea
TV Teufen
SUI
2003
26,61
1./II
7
53
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
27,19
2./II
8
38
Pereira Dembo Raquel
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2004
27,42
3./II
9
35
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
27,51
4./II
10
58
Wicki Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
27,83
2./III
11
39
Rickli Alisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
27,91
3./III
12
24
Falivena Noelle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
28,05
4./III
13
55
Sutter Vanessa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
28,49
5./III
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Mager Anna
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2002
57,09
1./I
2
89
Füllgraf Natalie
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
57,53
2./I
3
80
Suhner Sarina
TV Herisau
SUI
2005
64,44
3./I
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Koppler Nathalie
USC Freiburg
GER
2003
2:14,76
1./I
2
78
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
2:23,90
2./I
3
12
Hutter Luciana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
2:24,81
3./I
4
72
Posch Lisa
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2002
2:26,44
4./I
5
31
Hasler Sarina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
2:55,48
5./I
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Hayenga Lydia
TV Schaan / Leichtathletik
GER
2001
20:28,26
1./I
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Schuler Chiara
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
14,16
1./I
2
85
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
14,50
2./I
3
86
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
16,05
3./I
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Knüsel Julisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
72,68
1./I
2
43
Germann Shanee
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2001
78,96
2./I

U20 Männer

27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
15,47
1./I

U18 Männer

27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Ezeh Nesta
TS Gisingen
AUT
2003
14,64
1./I
2
40
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
15,23
2./I
3
63
Hoost Niclas
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
GER
2004
15,32
3./I
4
87
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
15,72
1./II
5
28
Gmünder Jerome
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
15,78
2./II
6
50
Dupinet Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
16,03
4./I
7
83
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
17,09
3./II
8
37
Odermatt Scott
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
18,14
4./II

U18 Frauen

27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Rhomberg Annika
TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
14,66
1./I
2
84
Ehammer Lea
TV Teufen
SUI
2003
15,29
2./I
3
23
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
15,76
3./I
4
33
Knüsel Julisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
16,37
4./I