11. Jul 2020 Meeting de la Gruyère - Bulle

Hommes

11.07.2020 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,8, III:+1,7, IV:+2,0, V:+1,9, VI:+1,9, VII:+1,4, VIII:+2,0, IX:+1,6, X:+1,3, XI:+1,9, XII:+1,2, XIII:+1,6, XIV:+1,3, XV:+1,4, XVI:+1,0, XVII:+0,9, XVIII:+1,2, XIX:+1,8, XX:+1,2, XXI:+2,3, XXII:+1,9, XXIII:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2246
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,23
q
1./XXII
2
977
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
10,32
q
2./XXII
3
2198
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
10,55
q
3./XXII
4
965
KUBA DI VITA Gaylord
CABW
BEL
1995
10,58
q
4./XXII
5
425
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,65
q
1./XXI
6
342
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
10,73
q
5./XXII
7
466
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,75
q
2./XXI
8
468
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
10,90
q
1./XVIII
9
374
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
10,91
q
6./XXII
10
1073
Ngimbi Joel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
10,93
q
3./XXI
11
398
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
11,00
q
4./XXI
11
1070
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
11,00
q
1./XIX
13
1100
Perrin Marc
LV Fricktal
FRA
1995
11,01
q
2./XIX
14
281
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
11,15
q
2./XX
15
1128
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,20
q
3./XIX
16
2195
Steinmann Matthias
LV Frenke
SUI
1992
11,22
2./XVIII
17
1170
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
11,24
4./XIX
18
1032
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
11,25
5./XIX
18
1165
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
11,25
1./XIV
20
472
Handler Philipp **
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
11,29
1./XXIII
20
1053
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
11,29
1./XI
22
948
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
11,30
3./XIV
23
2240
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
11,32
1./XIII
24
407
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
11,35
1./XV
25
2214
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
11,37
3./XVIII
26
1074
Ngo Liboum Stephane
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
1998
11,39
4./XX
27
1057
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
11,41
2./XV
28
943
Kaczmarek Christophe
CABV Martigny
POL
2000
11,48
1./XII
29
967
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
11,49
3./XIII
29
991
Lenoir Kim
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
11,49
5./XIV
29
1028
Mallet Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
11,49
1./VIII
32
1140
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
11,50
1./IX
32
2209
Thiébaud Jérémie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1989
11,50
1./II
34
409
Favre David
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1993
11,56
5./XV
35
311
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,58
1./X
36
1162
Ruef Adrian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2001
11,60
2./VIII
37
944
Kaeser Silvan
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2004
11,68
4./XII
38
966
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
11,70
3./VIII
39
271
Baeriswyl Nicolas
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2000
11,75
5./XII
39
497
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
11,75
2./IX
41
455
Graf Dominic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
11,79
5./XVI
42
990
Lenhard Kevin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1986
11,82
2./X
43
449
Giumma Maruan
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1993
11,87
5./XVII
44
2207
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
11,91
3./IX
45
388
Duc Valentin
SFG Conthey
SUI
1997
12,04
4./IX
46
947
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
12,09
1./VI
47
387
Duc Sacha
CA Broyard
SUI
2004
12,11
2./VI
47
992
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
12,11
3./V
49
357
Daasch Florian
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
12,16
1./III
50
2260
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,39
4./IV
51
1038
Maurer Félix
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
FRA
1987
12,49
4./VI
52
1027
Mahon Kaushal
FSG Alle
SUI
1986
12,57
5./VI
53
2194
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
12,65
5./IV
54
335
Chassot Rémy
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
13,07
3./II
55
371
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
13,30
3./XXIII
959
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
disq.
474
Hautecoeur David
US Yverdon
FRA
1990
disq.
266
Angelella Daniele
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1991
n.a.
275
Baumann Andreas **
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1979
n.a.
1047
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
n.a.
383
Dobmann Nevin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2000
n.a.
2227
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
n.a.
949
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
n.a.
1136
Potherat Matteo
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2000
n.a.
414
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
n.a.
11.07.2020 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+1,9, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2246
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,11
1./I
2
977
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
10,22
2./I
3
965
KUBA DI VITA Gaylord
CABW
BEL
1995
10,44
3./I
4
2198
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
10,56
4./I
5
425
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,62
5./I
6
342
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
10,72
6./I
7
466
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,58
1./II
8
468
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
10,69
2./II
9
374
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
10,82
3./II
10
398
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
10,86
4./II
11
1073
Ngimbi Joel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
10,94
5./II
12
1070
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
10,98
6./II
13
1100
Perrin Marc
LV Fricktal
FRA
1995
10,88
1./III
14
281
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
10,90
2./III
15
1128
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,00
4./III
11.07.2020 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+2,3, III:+2,2, IV:+1,8, V:+2,3, VI:+2,8, VII:+2,5, VIII:+2,3, IX:+2,1, X:+2,8, XI:+2,1, XII:+2,9, XIII:+2,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
21,77
1./IX
2
1051
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
21,93
4./XIII
3
985
Leech Eddy
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2000
22,07
3./XII
4
2248
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
22,66
1./X
5
459
Grek Marius
CA Brabant Wallon
BEL
1997
22,86
4./XI
6
1074
Ngo Liboum Stephane
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
1998
22,95
5./XI
7
407
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
23,06
2./VIII
8
943
Kaczmarek Christophe
CABV Martigny
POL
2000
23,14
1./VII
9
2205
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
23,32
1./I
10
454
Goursaud Etienne
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
1993
23,43
4./IX
11
2190
Sprauel Valentin
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
1989
24,74
1./IV
12
947
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
24,99
4./IV
13
1038
Maurer Félix
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
FRA
1987
25,74
5./V
1128
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
disq.
2214
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
n.a.
1170
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
n.a.
11.07.2020 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
985
Leech Eddy
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2000
48,69
1./VI
2
414
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
48,91
1./III
3
2205
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
50,17
3./VI
4
265
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
51,93
5./V
5
375
Diale Norberto
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1996
52,47
2./IV
6
2240
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
53,36
1./I
7
2190
Sprauel Valentin
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
1989
53,63
4./IV
8
411
Ferrari Simon
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
56,98
5./IV
9
1038
Maurer Félix
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
FRA
1987
58,96
4./II
10
469
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
59,97
5./II
2255
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
n.a.
11.07.2020 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
498
Jaeger Joaquim
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
1:51,86
1./IV
2
983
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1:52,59
2./IV
3
390
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
1:52,89
3./IV
4
2191
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
1:54,32
4./IV
5
953
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
1:54,47
5./IV
6
1188
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
1:54,50
6./IV
7
289
Berthold Leon
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2000
1:55,25
8./IV
8
1155
Roth Timo
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
1:56,56
9./IV
9
2236
Volery Yan
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
1:58,05
10./IV
10
1097
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:58,09
1./III
11
2251
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:58,99
11./IV
12
484
Hmouche Imad
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1997
2:01,17
6./III
13
954
Koch Timon
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
2:01,67
7./III
14
443
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
2:04,92
4./II
15
306
Bontorno Ruben
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2000
2:09,00
7./II
16
2241
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
2:10,43
8./II
17
323
Candia José
Kehler FV
GER
1992
2:16,29
10./II
2243
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1976
n.a.
11.07.2020 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2248
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
54,25
2./III
2
1171
Sarnette Guillaume
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1993
55,56
3./III
3
349
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
55,63
1./II
4
1071
Ndiaye Daouda
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
1989
58,87
3./II
5
1149
Reynaud Ludovic
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1992
59,04
4./II
11.07.2020 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
Info
1
457
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
1,75
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
11.07.2020 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,01
4,21
4,41
4,61
4,81
Info
1
446
Gillioz Loïs
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
4,61
1./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
11.07.2020 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,40
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,20
Info
1
2255
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
3,00
1./I
 
 
 
O
 
O
XXX
11.07.2020 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2220
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
7,84
(+3,4)
1./I
x
x
x
7,65
(+3,7)
x
7,84
(+3,4)
MAN
2
1050
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
7,10
(+4,0)
4./I
6,71
(+2,4)
7,10
(+4,0)
6,96
(+2,6)
7,09
(+2,7)
6,97
(+2,8)
6,93
(+4,2)
MAN
3
291
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
7,02
(+3,5)
5./I
7,02
(+3,5)
6,67
(+3,0)
6,62
(+2,2)
6,43
(+3,5)
6,54
(+3,2)
6,81
(+2,0)
MAN
11.07.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
457
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
6,59
(+3,5)
2./I
5,94
(+1,2)
6,18
(+1,1)
6,26
(+2,4)
5,65
(+0,9)
6,59
(+3,5)
6,16
(+1,5)
MAN
2
455
Graf Dominic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
6,49
(+3,8)
4./I
5,95
(+2,5)
6,29
(+2,3)
x
x
6,49
(+3,8)
x
MAN
3
1146
Rey Kevin
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
6,23
(+1,8)
7./I
6,06
(+2,5)
6,01
(+1,6)
6,23
(+1,8)
6,21
(+1,5)
5,81
(+0,6)
6,05
(+1,6)
MAN
4
979
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
5,93
(+3,2)
11./I
5,34
(+3,1)
5,93
(+3,2)
5,80
(+1,3)
-
-
-
MAN
5
1043
Meier Sven
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
5,75
(+2,5)
13./I
5,73
(+1,0)
5,75
(+2,5)
5,61
(+2,5)
-
-
-
MAN
6
388
Duc Valentin
SFG Conthey
SUI
1997
5,61
(+1,8)
16./I
5,55
(+2,0)
5,61
(+1,8)
5,56
(+1,3)
-
-
-
MAN
11.07.2020 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
334
Chapuis Yvan
CA Riviera
SUI
1971
13,45
1./I
12,92
13,45
12,90
x
2
1179
Scherrer Jan
STV Auw
SUI
2000
13,29
2./I
12,95
13,29
12,83
13,26
3
1142
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
12,74
3./I
12,61
12,74
12,40
x
11.07.2020 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
348
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
42,62
1./I
42,62
2
1179
Scherrer Jan
STV Auw
SUI
2000
40,84
2./I
40,84
3
489
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
40,42
3./I
40,42
4
2195
Steinmann Matthias
LV Frenke
SUI
1992
37,23
4./I
37,23
5
1177
Schenker Laurent
CA Marly
SUI
1996
32,60
5./I
32,60
6
1090
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
31,79
6./I
31,79

Femmes

11.07.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+1,6, III:+2,4, IV:+1,8, V:+0,8, VI:+0,9, VII:+1,3, VIII:+1,1, IX:+1,8, X:+1,5, XI:+0,8, XII:+1,7, XIII:+1,0, XIV:+1,8, XV:+1,5, XVI:+1,9, XVII:+1,4, XVIII:+0,3, XIX:+0,4, XX:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,10
q
1./XX
2
2226
Van Der Weken Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
11,59
q
2./XX
3
378
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,63
q
3./XX
4
264
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,70
q
4./XX
5
471
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
11,75
v
1./XIX
6
2258
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,87
q
2./XIX
7
960
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,89
q
3./XIX
8
317
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,90
q
2./XVIII
9
358
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
11,95
q
5./XX
9
2245
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
11,95
q
3./XVIII
11
452
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,96
q
4./XVIII
12
945
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
12,04
q
1./XVII
12
2212
Thomsen Laura
SC Berlin
GER
1994
12,04
q
4./XIX
14
451
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
12,07
q
5./XVIII
15
491
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
12,09
v
5./XIX
16
1052
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
12,13
q+
2./XVII
16
2256
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,13
q+
2./XVI
18
961
Krakré Flore Julie
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1998
12,17
q+
6./XX
19
286
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
12,18
1./XV
19
973
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
12,18
1./XV
21
322
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
12,26
4./XVI
22
1133
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,29
6./XIX
22
1156
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
12,29
1./XII
24
1160
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
12,31
4./XVII
25
1181
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
12,42
2./XII
26
1076
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
12,49
6./XVII
27
1176
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,56
1./XIII
28
433
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
12,57
4./XV
29
353
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
12,58
2./XIII
30
314
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
12,63
3./XIII
31
485
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
12,67
2./X
32
397
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
12,73
5./XIV
32
1148
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
12,73
6./XIII
34
475
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
12,83
2./XI
35
1178
Scherer Aylin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
12,85
3./X
36
441
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
12,89
4./XII
37
1099
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
12,96
6./XV
38
2197
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
13,12
1./VIII
39
391
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
NGR
2004
13,14
3./IX
39
1059
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
13,14
2./VIII
41
2231
Vetterli Joy
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,15
4./IX
42
344
Colliard Sandrine
CA Riviera
SUI
1991
13,16
5./XII
42
968
Küffer Shawna (GK)
LV Thun
SUI
1999
13,16
3./VIII
44
1095
Payer Mathilde
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2004
13,18
1./VI
45
299
Bigler Noélie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
13,19
2./VII
46
1141
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
13,27
5./IX
47
296
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,34
5./VIII
47
1159
Rückmar Andrea
GG Bern
SUI
1996
13,34
1./V
47
2229
Vancardo Vanessa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
13,34
1./II
50
392
Eggertswyler Alessia
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2004
13,43
3./VI
51
1192
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
13,49
2./V
52
1072
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
13,60
3./VII
53
319
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
13,62
1./IV
54
278
Beale Victoria
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
13,64
5./VII
55
1135
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
13,76
4./V
56
2193
Steiger Anna
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
13,92
5./IV
57
956
Kolly Rea
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
13,95
2./III
58
332
Chappuis Marine
FSG Chexbres
SUI
1999
14,87
4./III
59
2228
van Till Celine
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
15,24
5./III
60
962
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
16,17
3./II
11.07.2020 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+2,2, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,08
1./I
2
2226
Van Der Weken Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
11,58
2./I
3
378
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,61
3./I
4
2258
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,79
5./I
5
264
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,99
6./I
6
960
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,72
1./II
7
358
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
11,75
2./II
8
2245
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
11,78
3./II
9
452
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,79
4./II
10
317
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,84
5./II
11
2212
Thomsen Laura
SC Berlin
GER
1994
11,85
6./II
12
451
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,84
1./III
13
945
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
11,91
3./III
14
1052
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
12,01
4./III
15
961
Krakré Flore Julie
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1998
12,09
5./III
16
2256
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,12
6./III
11.07.2020 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+1,7, III:+2,3, IV:+2,3, V:+1,6, VI:+1,5, VII:+2,5, VIII:+2,5, IX:+2,3, X:+2,0, XI:+2,8, XII:+2,6, XIII:+2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
22,83
1./XIII
2
471
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
23,88
3./XIII
3
972
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
24,25
1./XI
4
358
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
24,42
4./XIII
5
403
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
24,48
2./XI
6
2226
Van Der Weken Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
24,53
5./XIII
7
945
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
24,55
1./XII
8
1156
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
25,32
6./XI
9
434
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
25,47
1./IX
10
1150
Riva Alena (GK)
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
26,12
1./VII
11
433
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
26,37
3./VII
12
1192
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
28,70
5./IV
13
453
Goujon Marie
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
2000
28,76
2./III
14
2228
van Till Celine
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
33,90
6./I
11.07.2020 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
975
Lacoste Sokhna
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2000
53,27
1./VI
2
485
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
54,38
2./VI
3
478
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
56,88
4./VI
4
434
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
57,14
6./VI
5
1172
Sarrant Elisa
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
1998
57,16
1./V
6
1150
Riva Alena (GK)
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,40
2./V
7
1174
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
57,86
4./V
8
450
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
58,16
5./V
9
1033
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
58,44
1./IV
10
1098
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
59,78
3./III
11
1055
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
61,43
1./II
12
442
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
63,03
3./II
13
453
Goujon Marie
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
2000
63,84
4./II
14
500
Jeannerat Louise
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1999
65,06
4./I
15
2244
Wegerak Megan
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
1999
65,21
5./II
11.07.2020 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1193
Seel Stéphanie
Alsace Nord Athlé
FRA
1992
2:16,00
2./III
2
304
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:24,89
6./III
3
462
Grobet Léila
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
1997
2:25,78
7./III
4
435
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
2:27,50
4./II
5
460
Gremaud Jeanne
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1998
2:31,11
9./III
6
1158
Rouge Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
2:40,13
7./I
1174
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
n.a.
11.07.2020 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
59,39
1./IV
2
379
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
59,61
2./IV
3
1067
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
61,02
4./IV
4
305
Bohly Claire
Alsace Nord Athlé
FRA
2000
65,15
5./IV
5
1153
Roth Célia
US Yverdon
SUI
1996
65,79
1./III
6
1062
Morier Iriane
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
67,31
2./III
7
444
Gillard Jennifer
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1996
68,21
4./III
8
290
Bertoldi Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
1999
69,46
1./I
11.07.2020 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
Info
1
2237
Vomsattel Deborah
GG Bern
SUI
1996
1,75
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
2
1186
Schueler Lisa
CA Marly
SUI
1996
1,75
3./I
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
3
2238
von Arx Janine
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
1,65
4./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
389
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
1,65
5./I
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
11.07.2020 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
Info
1
444
Gillard Jennifer
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1996
1,55
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
11.07.2020 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
2230
Vaucher Marie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1988
3,40
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
O
XXX
2
324
Canomeras Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
3,40
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
XXO
 
XO
XXX
1189
Schürch Iris
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
1175
Scheder Noémie
CA Fribourg
SUI
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.07.2020 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
259
Affessi Fatim
CA Genève
SUI
1993
6,35
(+5,6)
1./I
x
6,30
(+2,0)
6,35
(+5,6)
6,15
(+1,9)
x
6,21
(+1,8)
WOM
2
1029
Maonzambi Gaëlle
GG Bern
SUI
2001
6,32
(+2,0)
2./I
x
6,07
(+3,1)
6,11
(+3,1)
5,77
(+2,2)
x
6,32
(+2,0)
WOM
3
1148
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
5,47
(+1,9)
13./I
x
5,47
(+1,9)
x
-
-
-
WOM
11.07.2020 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
406
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
5,40
(+1,8)
1./I
4,86
(+1,5)
4,97
(+3,7)
4,80
(+1,5)
5,00
(+3,4)
5,15
(+1,8)
5,40
(+1,8)
WOM
2
1159
Rückmar Andrea
GG Bern
SUI
1996
4,97
(+2,4)
3./I
4,97
(+2,4)
4,93
(+1,8)
x
x
x
4,93
(+1,8)
WOM
3
319
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
4,73
(+1,3)
7./I
4,71
(+1,1)
4,73
(+1,3)
x
4,58
(+1,7)
x
x
WOM
4
1087
Oshodin Cynthia
Stade Genève
SUI
1992
4,49
(+2,0)
17./I
4,41
(+1,2)
4,49
(+2,0)
4,45
(+1,1)
-
-
-
WOM
5
1158
Rouge Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
4,36
(+1,0)
20./I
4,31
(+4,0)
4,18
(+1,7)
4,36
(+1,0)
-
-
-
WOM
6
962
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
3,89
(+3,3)
25./I
3,89
(+3,3)
3,68
(+2,2)
3,45
(+1,7)
-
-
-
WOM
11.07.2020 15:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
429
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
14,71
1./I
12,83
12,78
14,53
14,71
WOM
4000g
2
1160
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
14,37
2./I
13,00
14,37
14,10
13,67
WOM
4000g
3
2250
Winz Chantal
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
12,48
3./I
12,48
12,48
12,31
11,88
WOM
4000g
4
1148
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
11,76
4./I
11,76
11,22
11,48
11,49
WOM
4000g
5
297
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
10,24
6./I
10,19
9,49
9,61
10,24
WOM
4000g
6
319
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
10,18
7./I
9,39
10,18
9,86
x
 
 
 
 
WOM
4000g
7
421
Frémont Aurore
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
1986
8,68
8./I
8,39
8,49
8,68
x
WOM
4000g
8
481
Hess Camille
AC Murten
SUI
2000
8,35
9./I
7,94
8,35
7,83
7,86
WOM
4000g
9
339
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
4,48
10./I
x
4,48
4,20
4,27
WOM
4000g
11.07.2020 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
2250
Winz Chantal
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
35,92
4./I
35,92
WOM
1000g

U20 Hommes

11.07.2020 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,8, III:+1,7, IV:+2,0, V:+1,9, VI:+1,9, VII:+1,4, VIII:+2,0, IX:+1,6, X:+1,3, XI:+1,9, XII:+1,2, XIII:+1,6, XIV:+1,3, XV:+1,4, XVI:+1,0, XVII:+0,9, XVIII:+1,2, XIX:+1,8, XX:+1,2, XXI:+2,3, XXII:+1,9, XXIII:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
11,10
q
1./XX
2
1123
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,15
q
2./XX
3
1200
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,18
q
1./XVII
4
456
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2002
11,30
2./XVI
5
486
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
11,36
4./XIV
6
2249
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,37
2./XVII
7
1161
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
11,39
3./XVII
8
970
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,40
3./XVI
9
2232
Vincent Antoine
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
11,48
1./XII
10
361
Dangelo Lucas
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
11,50
4./XVII
11
1088
Ouakel Erwan
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,53
4./XV
12
490
Hudry Jeremy
AC Thonon
FRA
2002
11,65
4./XVI
13
987
Lehmann Anthony (GK)
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
11,71
4./XIII
14
1125
Pieper Léon
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
11,75
4./XVIII
15
393
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
11,76
2./XI
16
2206
Tellenbach Noé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2002
11,81
4./XI
17
382
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
12,14
4./V
18
1081
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
12,46
3./III
19
404
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
12,65
2./XXIII
986
Leger Sidney
AC Thonon
FRA
2002
n.a.
952
Kissling Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
n.a.
2218
Tricarico Arno
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
n.a.
1040
M'Bala Hervé
AC Thonon
FRA
2001
n.a.
11.07.2020 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+1,9, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
10,90
2./III
2
1200
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,01
5./III
3
1123
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,02
6./III
11.07.2020 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+2,3, III:+2,2, IV:+1,8, V:+2,3, VI:+2,8, VII:+2,5, VIII:+2,3, IX:+2,1, X:+2,8, XI:+2,1, XII:+2,9, XIII:+2,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
373
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
21,38
1./XIII
2
425
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
21,51
1./XII
3
342
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
21,59
2./XIII
4
468
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
21,67
3./XIII
5
1200
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
21,81
2./XII
6
281
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
22,02
5./XIII
7
328
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
22,07
3./XII
8
971
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
22,21
1./XI
9
1070
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
22,22
5./XII
10
338
Cherroud Isahq
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
22,41
2./XI
11
1046
Metayer Paul
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2002
22,50
3./XI
12
374
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
22,52
6./XII
13
948
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
22,67
2./X
14
1073
Ngimbi Joel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
22,76
6./XIII
15
970
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,80
2./IX
16
959
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
22,81
3./IX
17
1032
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
22,96
3./X
18
456
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2002
22,99
4./X
19
361
Dangelo Lucas
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
23,07
5./X
20
2232
Vincent Antoine
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
23,13
3./VIII
21
1161
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
23,30
2./VII
21
2209
Thiébaud Jérémie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1989
23,30
1./II
23
987
Lehmann Anthony (GK)
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
23,31
1./VI
24
437
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
23,35
2./II
25
1162
Ruef Adrian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2001
23,50
2./I
26
1140
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
23,58
3./VII
27
393
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
23,68
4./VII
28
311
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
23,84
4./VI
29
313
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
23,93
5./VI
30
497
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
23,99
5./VII
31
474
Hautecoeur David
US Yverdon
FRA
1990
24,37
4./V
32
992
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
24,80
1./III
33
382
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
24,85
2./IV
34
1081
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
24,89
3./IV
35
357
Daasch Florian
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
25,26
2./III
36
371
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
27,38
3./III
979
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
n.a.
976
Lagard Mermet Siméon
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
n.a.
11.07.2020 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Cherroud Isahq
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
49,30
2./VI
2
1053
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
50,50
4./VI
3
981
Lau Williams Kai Win Lok
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
50,81
1./V
4
351
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
50,92
5./VI
5
2242
Weber Nicola
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
51,07
3./V
6
424
Frossard Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2001
51,89
4./V
7
2217
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
52,21
1./IV
8
1168
Sägesser Yannick
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
52,67
3./IV
9
1191
Schwab Alexander
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
53,51
3./III
10
313
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
54,36
5./III
11
2194
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
57,81
3./II
12
262
Altagracia Cordero Hannibal Nazir
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
58,34
3./I
11.07.2020 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
445
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
1:58,39
2./III
2
362
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1:59,53
3./III
3
343
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1:59,90
1./I
4
300
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
2:00,56
5./III
5
477
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
2:01,71
8./III
6
258
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
ERI
2001
2:01,90
9./III
7
355
Cullen James
LAS Old Boys Basel
USA
2002
2:03,15
11./III
8
482
Hinden Nils
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
2:03,90
3./II
9
2216
Torrent Noah
CA Sion
SUI
2001
2:06,00
5./II
10
2200
Tâche Antoine
SA Bulle
SUI
2002
2:07,35
6./II
11
982
Launay Max
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
2002
2:07,37
3./I
12
1058
Monney Arnaud
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
2:10,59
4./I
13
1079
Nuoffer Loïc
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
2:17,06
11./II
11.07.2020 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1065
Mourguy Yanis
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
54,14
1./III
2
939
Joseph Simon
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
57,65
2./II
3
999
Lockwood Pyers
Lewes AC
GBR
2002
59,04
4./III
4
476
Heller Jan
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1997
60,24
1./I
5
310
Bossi Yanik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1999
60,94
2./I
6
1184
Schneider Gaël
CA Broyard
SUI
1988
62,85
3./I
11.07.2020 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
2,00
2,11
Info
1
1046
Metayer Paul
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2002
2,00
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXO
XXX
2
490
Hudry Jeremy
AC Thonon
FRA
2002
1,85
2./I
 
O
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
274
Bart Rémi
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
1,85
3./I
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
990
Lenhard Kevin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1986
1,80
4./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
979
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
1,80
7./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
404
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
1,75
9./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11.07.2020 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
Info
1
2206
Tellenbach Noé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2002
1,75
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
11.07.2020 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,40
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,20
Info
1
437
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
2,80
2./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
11.07.2020 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
440
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
7,73
(+2,9)
2./I
7,50
(+3,1)
7,09
(+2,9)
7,36
(+3,0)
7,67
(+3,0)
7,70
(+3,1)
7,73
(+2,9)
U20M
2
1021
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,48
(+2,3)
3./I
7,36
(+4,0)
7,27
(+2,7)
7,12
(+3,2)
7,48
(+2,3)
7,31
(+3,3)
7,38
(+3,3)
U20M
3
1028
Mallet Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
6,87
(+2,4)
6./I
6,72
(+3,3)
6,64
(+2,7)
6,67
(+3,8)
6,87
(+2,4)
6,52
(+2,5)
6,82
(+3,3)
U20M
4
363
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
6,74
(+1,8)
7./I
5,65
(+4,4)
6,53
(+1,9)
6,60
(+3,3)
6,43
(+2,5)
6,69
(+4,2)
6,74
(+1,8)
U20M
11.07.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
996
Leutwyler Marc
LA Villmergen
SUI
2001
6,65
(+0,6)
1./I
6,18
(+1,0)
6,44
(+1,8)
5,59
(+2,0)
6,65
(+0,6)
x
6,43
(+2,1)
U20M
2
939
Joseph Simon
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
6,51
(+2,2)
3./I
6,20
(+0,4)
6,21
(+2,0)
x
6,51
(+2,2)
x
x
U20M
3
437
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
6,24
(+3,2)
6./I
5,66
(+2,1)
5,65
(+1,3)
6,24
(+3,2)
5,79
(+1,4)
6,23
(+2,6)
5,97
(+2,4)
U20M
4
1125
Pieper Léon
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
6,16
(+1,1)
8./I
6,09
(+1,8)
6,16
(+1,1)
6,00
(+2,6)
6,04
(+1,8)
x
6,04
(+1,8)
U20M
5
1040
M'Bala Hervé
AC Thonon
FRA
2001
6,15
(+2,1)
9./I
5,51
(+1,4)
6,06
(+2,4)
6,15
(+2,1)
-
-
-
U20M
11.07.2020 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
2234
Vogel Quentin
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,66
1./I
12,23
12,43
12,18
12,66
U20M
6000g
11.07.2020 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
404
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
30,87
1./I
30,87

U20 Femmes

11.07.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Femmes
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+1,6, III:+2,4, IV:+1,8, V:+0,8, VI:+0,9, VII:+1,3, VIII:+1,1, IX:+1,8, X:+1,5, XI:+0,8, XII:+1,7, XIII:+1,0, XIV:+1,8, XV:+1,5, XVI:+1,9, XVII:+1,4, XVIII:+0,3, XIX:+0,4, XX:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
467
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,72
q
1./XVIII
2
1029
Maonzambi Gaëlle
GG Bern
SUI
2001
11,99
v
1./XVI
3
260
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
12,27
3./XVII
4
492
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
12,45
3./XV
5
1048
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
12,52
2./XIV
6
1022
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
12,59
6./XVI
7
487
Höhn Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2002
12,65
1./X
7
1026
Maestri Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
12,65
4./XIV
9
413
Fiore Joana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
12,69
1./IX
10
402
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
12,72
5./XIII
11
273
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
12,78
1./XI
12
1094
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
12,79
6./XIV
13
372
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
12,90
4./X
14
326
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,31
4./VIII
15
974
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
13,34
2./VI
16
1144
Rayroud Christèle
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2002
13,40
5./XI
17
1066
Muanda Jemima
CA Genève
SUI
2001
13,62
4./VII
18
1068
Müller Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
13,64
4./I
19
4
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
13,95
5./V
20
2233
Vlek Doriane (GK)
CA Sion
SUI
2001
16,83
4./II
11.07.2020 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Femmes
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+2,2, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
467
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,75
4./I
11.07.2020 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Femmes
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+1,7, III:+2,3, IV:+2,3, V:+1,6, VI:+1,5, VII:+2,5, VIII:+2,5, IX:+2,3, X:+2,0, XI:+2,8, XII:+2,6, XIII:+2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2258
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
23,59
2./XIII
2
1133
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
24,65
2./XII
3
1076
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
24,74
3./XII
4
1163
Rusca Alizée
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
25,18
4./XI
5
492
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
25,24
1./VIII
6
370
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
25,29
5./XI
7
260
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,45
1./X
8
322
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
25,46
2./X
9
2210
Thomas Elisa
S/L Molsheim AC
FRA
2002
25,52
5./XII
10
973
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
25,78
2./IX
11
1176
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
25,97
2./VIII
12
397
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
25,99
4./X
13
487
Höhn Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2002
26,21
2./VII
14
273
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
26,52
3./VIII
15
1022
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
26,75
4./IX
16
402
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
26,76
2./VI
17
1094
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
26,85
4./VIII
18
1178
Scherer Aylin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
26,94
1./IV
19
968
Küffer Shawna (GK)
LV Thun
SUI
1999
27,00
3./V
20
464
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
27,13
5./VIII
21
1095
Payer Mathilde
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2004
27,20
3./VI
22
372
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
27,31
4./I
23
326
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
27,35
4./V
24
391
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
NGR
2004
27,41
4./VI
25
1059
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
27,43
5./VI
26
303
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
27,64
3./IV
27
296
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
27,77
4./IV
28
410
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
28,42
2./II
29
1135
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
28,53
3./II
30
4
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
29,07
4./II
31
332
Chappuis Marine
FSG Chexbres
SUI
1999
31,70
6./II
1072
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
n.a.
344
Colliard Sandrine
CA Riviera
SUI
1991
n.a.
1143
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
n.a.
11.07.2020 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,06
3./VI
2
1169
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
56,96
5./VI
3
370
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
57,55
3./V
4
1183
Schmidt Chloé
CAPA
LUX
2001
58,68
3./IV
5
314
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
58,70
4./IV
6
969
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
58,71
5./IV
7
427
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
59,58
2./III
7
2210
Thomas Elisa
S/L Molsheim AC
FRA
2002
59,58
1./I
9
488
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
60,40
4./III
10
293
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
62,19
2./II
11
997
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
63,87
3./I
12
331
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
66,22
5./I
11.07.2020 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
463
Gueprate Margot
Evian Off Course
FRA
2002
2:17,64
4./III
2
2252
Wolhauser Romane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
2:20,73
1./I
3
366
de Bruyn Lisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
2:22,50
2./I
4
1121
Pfeiffer Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
2:25,52
1./II
5
2253
Wüthrich Ruth
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
2:26,40
3./I
6
367
Debelic Anna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
2:27,32
3./II
7
384
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
2:32,73
6./II
8
432
Ganz Saskia
LV Albis
SUI
2000
2:33,24
10./III
11.07.2020 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
972
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
60,26
3./IV
2
995
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
67,75
3./III
3
2247
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
68,22
1./II
4
2197
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
68,41
2./II
5
389
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
68,64
5./III
6
2196
Stettler Melina
AC Murten
SUI
2001
70,33
2./I
7
1064
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
70,86
3./I
8
1024
Machinal Claire
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
2002
70,99
6./III
9
2259
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
73,16
5./I
11.07.2020 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
Info
1
33
Engondo Marithé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
1,75
1./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
11.07.2020 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
Info
1
2196
Stettler Melina
AC Murten
SUI
2001
1,55
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
11.07.2020 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
272
Baltiswiler Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2001
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
11.07.2020 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1181
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
6,06
(+2,3)
3./I
x
x
5,66
(+2,1)
6,06
(+2,3)
6,04
(+2,8)
5,93
(+3,2)
U20W
2
1160
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
5,99
(+2,6)
4./I
5,67
(+0,9)
5,87
(+1,5)
5,76
(+2,7)
5,77
(+1,4)
5,67
(+3,4)
5,99
(+2,6)
U20W
3
433
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
5,95
(+4,5)
5./I
x
5,52
(+2,3)
5,61
(+0,4)
x
x
5,95
(+4,5)
U20W
4
475
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
5,83
(+2,3)
7./I
5,65
(+2,0)
5,59
(+3,2)
x
5,63
(+1,5)
5,83
(+2,3)
5,66
(+3,0)
U20W
5
2256
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
5,78
(+3,7)
8./I
5,57
(+1,9)
5,74
(+2,4)
5,58
(+2,4)
5,54
(+1,3)
5,29
(+4,6)
5,78
(+3,7)
U20W
6
1048
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
5,57
(+1,6)
9./I
5,57
(+1,6)
5,44
(+2,2)
5,37
(+1,5)
5,48
(+2,5)
-
-
U20W
7
1099
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
5,50
(+2,1)
11./I
5,43
(+2,2)
5,43
(+3,0)
5,50
(+2,1)
x
-
-
U20W
8
402
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
5,47
(+3,0)
12./I
5,47
(+3,0)
5,15
(+1,7)
5,29
(+3,0)
x
-
-
U20W
9
1156
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
5,46
(+3,1)
14./I
5,22
(+2,8)
5,27
(+2,1)
5,46
(+3,1)
5,41
(+1,5)
-
-
U20W
10
1141
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
5,43
(+3,3)
16./I
5,33
(+3,4)
5,42
(+3,0)
5,40
(+2,4)
5,43
(+3,3)
-
-
U20W
11
372
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
5,32
(+1,8)
18./I
5,25
(+2,5)
5,32
(+1,8)