Hammerwurf MAN, WOM, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
64,74
Zihlmann Nicole
SUI
Aarau (Schweiz)
07.08.2021
Meetingrekord
61,58
Baroke Lukas
SUI
Aarau (SUI)
05.08.2022
Nationalrekord
80,51
Patric Suter
SUI
Löffingen (GER)
17.09.2003
CH Bestleistung
68,33
Wolfisberg Lars
SUI
Mannheim (GER)
04.07.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
38
Baroke Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
61,58
1./I
61,38
61,58
61,36
-
-
-
MAN
7260g
MR
2
36
Balsa Sanna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
58,04
2./I
58,04
57,27
57,84
-
-
-
MAN
7260g
3
116
Fleischmann Noah
STV Lachen
SUI
1999
55,27
3./I
55,27
-
-
-
-
-
MAN
7260g
4
380
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
53,29
4./I
52,83
52,69
53,29
-
-
-
U18M
5000g
5
305
Rusch Salome
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
44,07
5./I
42,44
44,07
-
-
-
-
U18W
3000g
6
65
Budmiger Kathrin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
42,80
6./I
42,80
-
-
-
-
-
WOM
4000g
7
386
Wollschlegel Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1988
42,78
7./I
42,03
42,04
42,78
42,02
-
-
WOM
4000g
8
59
Breschke Dustin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2004
35,80
8./I
35,80
35,20
-
-
-
-
U20M
6000g
9
379
Wieland Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
32,36
9./I
32,36
-
-
-
-
-
MAN
7260g
10
371
Wall Abbey
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
27,30
10./I
26,22
27,30
-
-
-
-
U18W
3000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
38
Baroke Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
61,58
1./I
61,38
61,58
61,36
-
-
-
MAN
7260g
MR
2
36
Balsa Sanna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
58,04
2./I
58,04
57,27
57,84
-
-
-
MAN
7260g
3
116
Fleischmann Noah
STV Lachen
SUI
1999
55,27
3./I
55,27
-
-
-
-
-
MAN
7260g
4
379
Wieland Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
32,36
9./I
32,36
-
-
-
-
-
MAN
7260g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
65
Budmiger Kathrin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
42,80
6./I
42,80
-
-
-
-
-
WOM
4000g
2
386
Wollschlegel Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1988
42,78
7./I
42,03
42,04
42,78
42,02
-
-
WOM
4000g
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Breschke Dustin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2004
35,80
8./I
35,80
35,20
-
-
-
-
U20M
6000g
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
380
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
53,29
4./I
52,83
52,69
53,29
-
-
-
U18M
5000g
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
305
Rusch Salome
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
44,07
5./I
42,44
44,07
-
-
-
-
U18W
3000g
2
371
Wall Abbey
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
27,30
10./I
26,22
27,30
-
-
-
-
U18W
3000g