60m M 12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
85
Schmid Niclas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
8,54
570
1./III
M12
2
128
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,71
531
1./I
M12
3
88
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
8,80
511
1./II
M12
4
79
Bühler Robin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,00
468
2./I
M12
5
64
Matter Miro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
9,19
429
2./III
M12
6
124
Hug Sandro
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
9,30
407
2./II
M12
7
80
De Paris Dominik
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,33
402
3./III
M12
8
127
Wyss Juri
TV Zofingen Handball
SUI
2010
9,36
396
3./I
M12
9
103
Dagli Aslan
Strengelbach
SUI
2010
9,48
374
3./II
M12
10
161
Nadler Till
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,57
357
4./III
M12
11
163
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,59
354
5./III
M12
12
139
Hunziker Jamiro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,64
345
4./II
M12
13
13
Leuenberger Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,68
338
5./II
M12
14
220
Kulli Marvin
Wolhusen
SUI
2010
9,96
292
6./II
M12
15
180
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,22
253
4./I
M12
16
174
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
11,20
134
5./I
M12
13:35 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
128
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,71
531
M12
2
79
Bühler Robin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,00
468
M12
3
127
Wyss Juri
TV Zofingen Handball
SUI
2010
9,36
396
M12
4
180
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,22
253
M12
5
174
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
11,20
134
M12
13:37 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
88
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
8,80
511
M12
2
124
Hug Sandro
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
9,30
407
M12
3
103
Dagli Aslan
Strengelbach
SUI
2010
9,48
374
M12
4
139
Hunziker Jamiro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,64
345
M12
5
13
Leuenberger Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,68
338
M12
6
220
Kulli Marvin
Wolhusen
SUI
2010
9,96
292
M12
13:39 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
85
Schmid Niclas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
8,54
570
M12
2
64
Matter Miro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
9,19
429
M12
3
80
De Paris Dominik
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,33
402
M12
4
161
Nadler Till
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,57
357
M12
5
163
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,59
354
M12