Weitsprung Zone W 11 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
185
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
4,24
573
1./II
4,24
4,12
4,19
W11
2
168
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
4,13
550
2./II
3,98
4,13
4,04
W11
3
245
Lemann Lyana
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
4,09
541
3./II
3,78
4,09
3,96
W11
4
266
Okonkwo Amara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
3,94
510
1./I
3,94
3,88
3,83
W11
5
229
Kaufmann Tabea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
3,89
500
2./I
3,89
3,82
x
W11
6
231
Kilchenmann Valerie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
3,87
495
4./II
3,64
3,82
3,87
W11
7
174
Dammann Mia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
3,85
491
5./II
3,85
3,70
3,57
W11
8
156
Brandenberger Sophie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
3,80
481
6./II
3,79
3,69
3,80
W11
9
233
Kohler Jana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
3,79
479
3./I
3,69
3,72
3,79
W11
10
147
Berger Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
3,74
468
7./II
3,74
3,37
3,67
W11
11
287
Schenk Lea
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,69
458
4./I
3,55
3,62
3,69
W11
12
278
Ritz Emma
SK Langnau
SUI
2011
3,64
448
1./III
3,55
3,63
3,64
W11
13
208
Hählen Alessia
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
3,60
440
2./III
3,60
3,48
3,36
W11
14
215
Hofstetter Uma
LVThun
SUI
2011
3,53
425
8./II
3,38
3,43
3,53
W11
15
199
Graf Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
3,51
421
9./II
3,50
3,51
x
W11
16
193
Gerber Méline
Thierachern
SUI
2011
3,50
419
5./I
3,50
3,44
3,05
W11
17
236
Künzler Luana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,47
413
6./I
3,47
x
3,43
W11
18
255
Marti Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
3,38
394
7./I
3,38
3,26
3,32
W11
19
179
El-Idrissi Lia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,31
380
8./I
3,29
3,31
x
W11
20
210
Hauswirth Viviane
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2011
3,31
380
3./III
3,22
2,57
3,31
W11
21
144
Baumgartner Mira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,31
380
9./I
x
x
3,31
W11
22
192
Gerber Leana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
3,30
378
10./I
3,27
3,30
3,17
W11
23
163
Bühler Mia
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2011
3,15
348
11./I
3,15
x
3,08
W11
24
187
Flückiger Lou
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
3,05
328
4./III
1,96
3,05
x
W11
25
247
Luginbühl Lily
LVThun
SUI
2011
2,98
314
10./II
2,88
x
2,98
W11
26
354
Eden Fre
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
2,81
280
11./II
2,81
2,79
2,68
W11
232
Kilchör Mya
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
263
Navagan Najani
Thun
SUI
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
14:00 Weit 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
266
Okonkwo Amara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
3,94
510
3,94
3,88
3,83
W11
2
229
Kaufmann Tabea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
3,89
500
3,89
3,82
x
W11
3
233
Kohler Jana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
3,79
479
3,69
3,72
3,79
W11
4
287
Schenk Lea
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,69
458
3,55
3,62
3,69
W11
5
193
Gerber Méline
Thierachern
SUI
2011
3,50
419
3,50
3,44
3,05
W11
6
236
Künzler Luana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,47
413
3,47
x
3,43
W11
7
255
Marti Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
3,38
394
3,38
3,26
3,32
W11
8
179
El-Idrissi Lia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,31
380
3,29
3,31
x
W11
9
144
Baumgartner Mira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,31
380
x
x
3,31
W11
10
192
Gerber Leana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
3,30
378
3,27
3,30
3,17
W11
11
163
Bühler Mia
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2011
3,15
348
3,15
x
3,08
W11
14:02 Weit 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
185
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
4,24
573
4,24
4,12
4,19
W11
2
168
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
4,13
550
3,98
4,13
4,04
W11
3
245
Lemann Lyana
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
4,09
541
3,78
4,09
3,96
W11
4
231
Kilchenmann Valerie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
3,87
495
3,64
3,82
3,87
W11
5
174
Dammann Mia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
3,85
491
3,85
3,70
3,57
W11
6
156
Brandenberger Sophie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
3,80
481
3,79
3,69
3,80
W11
7
147
Berger Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
3,74
468
3,74
3,37
3,67
W11
8
215
Hofstetter Uma
LVThun
SUI
2011
3,53
425
3,38
3,43
3,53
W11
9
199
Graf Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
3,51
421
3,50
3,51
x
W11
10
247
Luginbühl Lily
LVThun
SUI
2011
2,98
314
2,88
x
2,98
W11
11
354
Eden Fre
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
2,81
280
2,81
2,79
2,68
W11
232
Kilchör Mya
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
263
Navagan Najani
Thun
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
14:04 Weit 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
278
Ritz Emma
SK Langnau
SUI
2011
3,64
448
3,55
3,63
3,64
W11
2
208
Hählen Alessia
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
3,60
440
3,60
3,48
3,36
W11
3
210
Hauswirth Viviane
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2011
3,31
380
3,22
2,57
3,31
W11
4
187
Flückiger Lou
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
3,05
328
1,96
3,05
x
W11