Ballwurf M 11 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
126
Weibel Xeno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
44,85
517
1./I
44,85
M11
200g
2
21
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
43,97
506
2./I
43,97
M11
200g
3
117
Treier Quirin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
42,63
490
1./III
42,63
M11
200g
4
12
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
42,47
488
1./II
42,47
M11
200g
5
76
Meyer Andrik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
40,75
467
3./I
40,75
M11
200g
6
23
Eggimann Colin
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
37,38
426
2./III
37,38
M11
200g
7
27
Fankhauser Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
35,76
406
4./I
35,76
M11
200g
8
96
Schraner Fabio
Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick
SUI
2011
35,55
404
3./III
35,55
M11
200g
9
103
Steiner Noël
LV Langenthal
SUI
2011
35,50
403
4./III
35,50
M11
200g
10
17
Bühler Ron
LVL
SUI
2011
30,52
341
5./III
30,52
M11
200g
11
63
Latscha Tobias
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
29,41
327
5./I
29,41
M11
200g
12
75
Mellenberger Levin
Jugi Koppigen
SUI
2011
29,02
322
6./III
29,02
M11
200g
13
79
Morgenthaler Jann-Erik
LVL
SUI
2011
24,13
260
7./III
24,13
M11
200g
14
52
Hug Lenny
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
23,36
250
8./III
23,36
M11
200g
15
118
Trümpler Lino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
23,06
246
2./II
23,06
M11
200g
16
43
Heiniger Kilian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
22,78
242
3./II
22,78
M11
200g
17
339
Baumer Jarno
FC Weissenstein
SUI
2011
22,72
242
6./I
22,72
M11
200g
18
72
Mamié Raik Sariel
 
2011
22,71
241
9./III
22,71
M11
200g
19
92
Röthlisberger Jan Ayden
LV Thun
SUI
2011
22,00
232
4./II
22,00
M11
200g
20
85
Osswald Eliah
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
20,89
218
5./II
20,89
M11
200g
21
100
Stadelmann Cédric
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
15,71
148
6./II
15,71
M11
200g
13
Brichet Gaston
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2011
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
200g
127
Widmer Colin
TV Koppigen
SUI
2011
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
200g
14:45 Ball 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
126
Weibel Xeno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
44,85
517
44,85
M11
200g
2
21
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
43,97
506
43,97
M11
200g
3
76
Meyer Andrik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
40,75
467
40,75
M11
200g
4
27
Fankhauser Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
35,76
406
35,76
M11
200g
5
63
Latscha Tobias
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
29,41
327
29,41
M11
200g
6
339
Baumer Jarno
FC Weissenstein
SUI
2011
22,72
242
22,72
M11
200g
14:47 Ball 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
42,47
488
42,47
M11
200g
2
118
Trümpler Lino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
23,06
246
23,06
M11
200g
3
43
Heiniger Kilian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
22,78
242
22,78
M11
200g
4
92
Röthlisberger Jan Ayden
LV Thun
SUI
2011
22,00
232
22,00
M11
200g
5
85
Osswald Eliah
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
20,89
218
20,89
M11
200g
6
100
Stadelmann Cédric
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
15,71
148
15,71
M11
200g
14:49 Ball 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
117
Treier Quirin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
42,63
490
42,63
M11
200g
2
23
Eggimann Colin
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
37,38
426
37,38
M11
200g
3
96
Schraner Fabio
Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick
SUI
2011
35,55
404
35,55
M11
200g
4
103
Steiner Noël
LV Langenthal
SUI
2011
35,50
403
35,50
M11
200g
5
17
Bühler Ron
LVL
SUI
2011
30,52
341
30,52
M11
200g
6
75
Mellenberger Levin
Jugi Koppigen
SUI
2011
29,02
322
29,02
M11
200g
7
79
Morgenthaler Jann-Erik
LVL
SUI
2011
24,13
260
24,13
M11
200g
8
52
Hug Lenny
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
23,36
250
23,36
M11
200g
9
72
Mamié Raik Sariel
 
2011
22,71
241
22,71
M11
200g
13
Brichet Gaston
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
200g
127
Widmer Colin
TV Koppigen
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
200g