Ballwurf W 14 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
290
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
46,41
703
1./I
46,41
W14
200g
2
165
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
44,65
676
2./I
44,65
W14
200g
3
222
Ingold Yena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2008
44,22
669
3./I
44,22
W14
200g
4
186
Flück Simea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
43,53
658
1./III
43,53
W14
200g
5
308
Tüscher Mira
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2008
43,49
658
1./II
43,49
W14
200g
6
214
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
42,98
650
2./II
42,98
W14
200g
7
142
Baumberger Fabienne
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
41,55
628
4./I
41,55
W14
200g
8
306
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
40,97
619
2./III
40,97
W14
200g
9
221
Hugi Eliane
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
40,35
609
5./I
40,35
W14
200g
10
226
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
39,52
596
3./II
39,52
W14
200g
11
217
Hubacher Caitlin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2008
35,92
540
6./I
35,92
W14
200g
12
189
Geiser Jessica
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2008
34,90
524
7./I
34,90
W14
200g
13
154
Brand Emelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
33,84
507
3./III
33,84
W14
200g
14
267
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
28,94
429
8./I
28,94
W14
200g
15
153
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
28,91
428
4./III
28,91
W14
200g
16
224
Jäggi Laura
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
28,36
420
4./II
28,36
W14
200g
17
321
Wettstein Hannah
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
26,12
383
9./I
26,12
W14
200g
18
300
Stanojlovic Teodora
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
25,30
370
5./III
25,30
W14
200g
19
301
Steffen Nerina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
25,03
365
6./III
25,03
W14
200g
20
178
Egger Selina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
25,00
365
7./III
25,00
W14
200g
21
161
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
24,15
351
8./III
24,15
W14
200g
22
140
Barrer Muriel
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
23,79
345
5./II
23,79
W14
200g
134
Aebi Kiara
Jugi Messen
SUI
2008
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
200g
348
Mengisteab Whazit
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
200g
16:45 Ball 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
290
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
46,41
703
46,41
W14
200g
2
165
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
44,65
676
44,65
W14
200g
3
222
Ingold Yena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2008
44,22
669
44,22
W14
200g
4
142
Baumberger Fabienne
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
41,55
628
41,55
W14
200g
5
221
Hugi Eliane
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
40,35
609
40,35
W14
200g
6
217
Hubacher Caitlin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2008
35,92
540
35,92
W14
200g
7
189
Geiser Jessica
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2008
34,90
524
34,90
W14
200g
8
267
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
28,94
429
28,94
W14
200g
9
321
Wettstein Hannah
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
26,12
383
26,12
W14
200g
16:47 Ball 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
308
Tüscher Mira
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2008
43,49
658
43,49
W14
200g
2
214
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
42,98
650
42,98
W14
200g
3
226
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
39,52
596
39,52
W14
200g
4
224
Jäggi Laura
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
28,36
420
28,36
W14
200g
5
140
Barrer Muriel
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
23,79
345
23,79
W14
200g
134
Aebi Kiara
Jugi Messen
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
200g
16:49 Ball 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
186
Flück Simea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
43,53
658
43,53
W14
200g
2
306
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
40,97
619
40,97
W14
200g
3
154
Brand Emelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
33,84
507
33,84
W14
200g
4
153
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
28,91
428
28,91
W14
200g
5
300
Stanojlovic Teodora
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
25,30
370
25,30
W14
200g
6
301
Steffen Nerina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
25,03
365
25,03
W14
200g
7
178
Egger Selina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
25,00
365
25,00
W14
200g
8
161
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
24,15
351
24,15
W14
200g
348
Mengisteab Whazit
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
200g