Weitsprung 1 & 2 U18 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
164
Gerber Manuel
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
6,53
(-0,9)
1./II
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,37
(0,0)
6,40
(-0,2)
6,15
(-0,7)
6,53
(-0,9)
U18M
2
86
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
6,45
(0,0)
2./II
6,35
(-1,0)
4,82
(-0,8)
6,45
(0,0)
6,21
(-0,8)
6,42
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18M
3
537
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
6,18
(-1,3)
3./II
6,18
(-1,3)
6,00
(0,0)
6,03
(0,0)
5,83
(0,0)
5,59
(-1,4)
x
(0,0)
U18M
4
105
Deschmann Janic
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2005
6,15
(0,0)
4./II
6,05
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
6,03
(-1,0)
6,15
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18M
5
305
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
6,06
(-0,4)
5./II
5,99
(-0,6)
5,90
(-0,8)
6,06
(-0,4)
5,95
(0,0)
5,75
(-0,1)
5,87
(-1,0)
U18M
6
250
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
6,06
(0,0)
6./II
x
(0,0)
5,93
(-0,7)
6,06
(0,0)
5,91
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18M
7
143
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
6,04
(-0,1)
7./II
5,77
(-1,0)
6,04
(-0,1)
5,96
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,94
(0,0)
5,73
(-0,5)
U18M
8
194
Heiniger Cascos Eduardo
AJ TV Landquart
 
2006
5,89
(+0,6)
1./I
5,69
(-0,6)
5,39
(+0,1)
5,89
(+0,6)
5,31
(0,0)
5,77
(0,0)
5,65
(-0,1)
U18M
9
70
Brunner Julian
LC Uster
SUI
2006
5,77
(-0,2)
8./II
5,33
(-1,2)
5,77
(-0,2)
5,46
(0,0)
U18M
10
395
Raschle Samuel
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
5,51
(-1,3)
2./I
5,51
(-1,3)
5,27
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
U18M
11
352
Obradovic Ivan
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
CRO
2005
5,45
(-0,3)
3./I
5,44
(-1,5)
5,45
(-0,3)
-
U18M
12
312
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,35
(-1,1)
3./I
5,35
(-1,2)
5,35
(-1,1)
5,32
(+0,2)
U18M
13
371
Pinnock Elijah
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
5,27
(-0,8)
5./I
5,27
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
4,98
(-1,5)
U18M
14
112
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
5,24
(0,0)
6./I
5,24
(0,0)
5,07
(-1,2)
5,04
(0,0)
U18M
15
154
Gartmann Enea Jan
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
5,11
(-1,0)
9./II
x
(-0,7)
5,11
(-1,0)
5,07
(-0,4)
U18M
16
205
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
4,99
(-1,1)
7./I
4,99
(-1,1)
4,73
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
U18M
17
138
Forrer Nicolas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
4,97
(-0,7)
8./I
4,97
(-0,7)
4,72
(-1,5)
3,55
(-0,5)
U18M
18
266
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
4,90
(-0,1)
9./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,90
(-0,1)
U18M
294
Mannerkorpi Alexander
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
ogV
./II
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18M
313
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
U18M
11:15 Weit 1 Gruppe B
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
194
Heiniger Cascos Eduardo
AJ TV Landquart
 
2006
5,89
(+0,6)
5,69
(-0,6)
5,39
(+0,1)
5,89
(+0,6)
5,31
(0,0)
5,77
(0,0)
5,65
(-0,1)
U18M
2
395
Raschle Samuel
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
5,51
(-1,3)
5,51
(-1,3)
5,27
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
U18M
3
312
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,35
(-1,1)
5,35
(-1,2)
5,35
(-1,1)
5,32
(+0,2)
U18M
3
352
Obradovic Ivan
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
CRO
2005
5,45
(-0,3)
5,44
(-1,5)
5,45
(-0,3)
-
U18M
5
371
Pinnock Elijah
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
5,27
(-0,8)
5,27
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
4,98
(-1,5)
U18M
6
112
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
5,24
(0,0)
5,24
(0,0)
5,07
(-1,2)
5,04
(0,0)
U18M
7
205
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
4,99
(-1,1)
4,99
(-1,1)
4,73
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
U18M
8
138
Forrer Nicolas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
4,97
(-0,7)
4,97
(-0,7)
4,72
(-1,5)
3,55
(-0,5)
U18M
9
266
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
4,90
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,90
(-0,1)
U18M
313
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
ogV
-
-
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
U18M
11:17 Weit 2 Gruppe A
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
164
Gerber Manuel
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
6,53
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,37
(0,0)
6,40
(-0,2)
6,15
(-0,7)
6,53
(-0,9)
U18M
2
86
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
6,45
(0,0)
6,35
(-1,0)
4,82
(-0,8)
6,45
(0,0)
6,21
(-0,8)
6,42
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18M
3
537
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
6,18
(-1,3)
6,18
(-1,3)
6,00
(0,0)
6,03
(0,0)
5,83
(0,0)
5,59
(-1,4)
x
(0,0)
U18M
4
105
Deschmann Janic
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2005
6,15
(0,0)
6,05
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
6,03
(-1,0)
6,15
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18M
5
305
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
6,06
(-0,4)
5,99
(-0,6)
5,90
(-0,8)
6,06
(-0,4)
5,95
(0,0)
5,75
(-0,1)
5,87
(-1,0)
U18M
6
250
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
6,06
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,93
(-0,7)
6,06
(0,0)
5,91
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18M
7
143
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
6,04
(-0,1)
5,77
(-1,0)
6,04
(-0,1)
5,96
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,94
(0,0)
5,73
(-0,5)
U18M
8
70
Brunner Julian
LC Uster
SUI
2006
5,77
(-0,2)
5,33
(-1,2)
5,77
(-0,2)
5,46
(0,0)
U18M
9
154
Gartmann Enea Jan
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
5,11
(-1,0)
x
(-0,7)
5,11
(-1,0)
5,07
(-0,4)
U18M
294
Mannerkorpi Alexander
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
ogV
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18M