Javelot U16 Femmes Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
43,97
Staub Larissa
SUI
Lausanne (SUI)
18.06.2022
NR
52,73
Nathalie Meier
SUI
Düdingen (SUI)
07.09.2008
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
652
Staub Larissa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
43,97
1./I
38,51
43,97
43,68
38,10
40,74
36,43
U16W
400g
2
725
Hauser Cammie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
35,00
2./I
25,87
29,19
28,94
33,60
35,00
33,52
U16W
400g
3
443
May Mara-Maria
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
34,30
3./I
34,16
27,79
29,42
32,08
32,09
34,30
U16W
400g
4
337
Wälti Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
34,04
4./I
34,04
33,18
27,13
29,13
32,34
28,06
U16W
400g
5
672
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
33,15
5./I
31,91
32,48
32,61
29,56
33,15
32,89
U16W
400g
6
664
Leuenberger Lia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
31,37
6./I
30,25
30,59
26,84
28,72
28,53
31,37
U16W
400g
7
615
Brechbühl Laura
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
30,04
7./I
28,15
26,64
29,73
28,39
24,52
30,04
U16W
400g
8
649
Mauron Aliya
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
28,53
8./I
26,86
28,53
21,49
23,79
x
26,66
U16W
400g
9
554
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
27,93
9./I
27,93
25,44
26,93
U16W
400g
10
492
Stoll Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2007
27,22
10./I
23,89
27,22
24,68
U16W
400g
11
432
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
26,40
11./I
22,78
26,40
21,12
U16W
400g
12
654
Geiser Selina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
26,08
12./I
26,08
22,40
x
U16W
400g
13
579
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
25,90
13./I
22,47
25,90
x
U16W
400g
14
288
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
25,84
14./I
25,84
25,22
24,92
U16W
400g
15
31
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
24,22
15./I
24,22
23,32
20,99
U16W
400g
16
724
Lüthi Mercedes
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
24,09
16./I
24,09
20,89
20,94
U16W
400g
17
653
Steffen Tamara
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
22,76
17./I
22,62
20,93
22,76
U16W
400g
18
90
Daucourt Eva
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
22,43
18./I
20,30
21,84
22,43
U16W
400g
19
214
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
22,36
19./I
21,57
22,36
20,95
U16W
400g
20
359
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
22,33
20./I
22,33
16,15
17,16
U16W
400g
21
441
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
22,32
21./I
19,79
17,85
22,32
U16W
400g
22
542
Haenni Margaux
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
22,23
22./I
16,41
21,80
22,23
U16W
400g
23
254
Marro Céleste
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
20,82
23./I
x
18,38
20,82
U16W
400g
24
212
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
20,34
24./I
20,34
19,90
15,75
U16W
400g
25
252
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
18,83
25./I
17,59
18,83
x
U16W
400g
26
464
Minder Jara [GK]
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
18,45
26./I
x
18,45
17,02
U16W
400g
27
437
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
18,01
27./I
18,01
17,39
-
U16W
400g
28
121
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
17,97
28./I
17,97
17,53
17,01
U16W
400g
29
411
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
17,65
29./I
17,65
17,25
15,38
U16W
400g
30
394
Pauchon Lucile
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
15,50
30./I
11,67
13,11
15,50
U16W
400g
31
581
Tadic Natalia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
13,27
31./I
13,27
11,74
x
U16W
400g
218
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
400g
277
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
400g