200m Männer SVM Nationalliga A
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:-0,2, III:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
250
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
20,30
16
1./I
MAN
2
249
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
21,07
15
2./I
MAN
3
307
Fuchs Martin
LG Züri+
SUI
1999
21,48
14
3./I
MAN
4
322
Spitz Lionel
LG Züri+
SUI
2001
21,71
13
4./I
MAN
PB
5
213
Normand Matthieu
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
22,02
12
5./I
MAN
PB
6
412
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
22,09
11
6./I
MAN
7
262
Csontos Joël
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
22,43
10
1./II
MAN
PB
8
407
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
22,57
9
2./II
MAN
PB
9
220
Torrent Rémy
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
22,57
8
3./II
MAN
PB
10
340
Ifeanyi Christian
LV Winterthur
NGR
1996
22,60
7
1./III
MAN
11
225
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
22,73
7./I
MAN
PB
12
278
Schumacher Reven
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2000
22,90
6
4./II
MAN
PB
13
380
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
22,98
5
8./I
MAN
14
400
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
23,12
2./III
MAN
PB
15
389
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,14
4
5./II
MAN
PB
16
276
Mwachiru Daniel
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
23,33
6./II
MAN
17
354
Schneider Cédric
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
23,50
3
3./III
MAN
PB
18
316
Özkul Onur
LG Züri+
SUI
1996
23,73
4./III
MAN
SB
19
388
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,79
7./II
MAN
20
341
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
24,50
5./III
MAN
21
291
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
27,11
2
6./III
MAN
16:35 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
250
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
20,30
16
MAN
2
249
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
21,07
15
MAN
3
307
Fuchs Martin
LG Züri+
SUI
1999
21,48
14
MAN
4
322
Spitz Lionel
LG Züri+
SUI
2001
21,71
13
MAN
PB
5
213
Normand Matthieu
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
22,02
12
MAN
PB
6
412
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
22,09
11
MAN
7
225
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
22,73
MAN
PB
8
380
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
22,98
5
MAN
16:37 Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
262
Csontos Joël
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
22,43
10
MAN
PB
2
407
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
22,57
9
MAN
PB
3
220
Torrent Rémy
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
22,57
8
MAN
PB
4
278
Schumacher Reven
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2000
22,90
6
MAN
PB
5
389
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,14
4
MAN
PB
6
276
Mwachiru Daniel
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
23,33
MAN
7
388
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,79
MAN
16:39 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
340
Ifeanyi Christian
LV Winterthur
NGR
1996
22,60
7
MAN
2
400
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
23,12
MAN
PB
3
354
Schneider Cédric
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
23,50
3
MAN
PB
4
316
Özkul Onur
LG Züri+
SUI
1996
23,73
MAN
SB
5
341
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
24,50
MAN
6
291
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
27,11
2
MAN