Weitsprung Zone U12 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.09.2021 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
273
Fischer Immanuel
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
4,80
1./I
4,42
4,48
4,63
-
4,80
4,46
U12M
PB
2
40
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
4,69
2./I
3,95
4,39
4,42
4,69
4,49
4,21
U12M
PB
3
333
Zeltner Ramon
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
4,55
3./I
4,27
4,31
4,38
4,43
4,46
4,55
U12M
4
217
Bernacchia Alessandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
4,44
4./I
4,24
4,40
4,35
4,26
4,29
4,44
U12M
PB
5
158
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
4,40
5./I
4,11
3,87
x
3,97
x
4,40
U12M
PB
6
224
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
4,11
6./I
3,79
4,11
4,05
3,90
3,79
4,09
U12M
7
247
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
4,10
7./I
3,86
4,05
4,06
3,93
4,10
3,99
U12M
8
75
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
3,91
8./I
x
3,79
3,91
-
-
-
U12M
9
407
Thern Jakob
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,84
9./I
3,84
x
3,80
U12M
10
90
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,77
10./I
3,52
3,48
3,77
U12M
11
145
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,75
11./I
3,65
3,69
3,75
U12M
12
210
Elmiger Levi
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,72
1./II
3,54
3,49
3,72
U12M
13
5
Bourdilloud Loïc
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,72
12./I
x
3,72
3,53
U12M
14
299
Waldmeier Flavio
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
3,66
13./I
3,58
x
3,66
U12M
15
89
Arrad Yanis
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,64
14./I
3,43
3,60
3,64
U12M
16
230
Haag Jeremy
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
3,63
15./I
3,48
3,55
3,63
U12M
17
364
Perkuhn Janne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,60
2./II
3,53
x
3,60
U12M
18
406
Tange Gustav
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,58
16./I
x
3,58
-
U12M
19
381
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,55
17./I
2,96
3,33
3,55
U12M
PB
20
280
Pelham Sam
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
3,55
3./II
2,87
3,55
2,13
U12M
21
112
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,54
18./I
x
3,54
x
U12M
22
172
Löcker Joseph
LC Therwil
GER
2010
3,53
19./I
3,53
3,26
3,01
U12M
23
384
Darms Juli
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,52
4./II
3,42
3,45
3,52
U12M
24
353
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,51
20./I
3,51
3,48
3,48
U12M
25
271
Bajrami Luan
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,51
21./I
3,33
3,35
3,51
U12M
26
399
Kartscher Kirill
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,50
5./II
3,05
3,27
3,50
U12M
27
357
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
3,50
22./I
3,50
3,10
x
U12M
28
282
Saner Ramon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,50
23./I
3,07
2,69
3,50
U12M
PB
29
412
Chevaliev Boris
TV Stein (AG)
BUL
2010
3,49
6./II
3,24
3,35
3,49
U12M
30
380
Bratke Joshua
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,49
24./I
3,30
3,20
3,49
U12M
31
18
Murisier Elias
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,46
7./II
3,39
3,36
3,46
U12M
SB
32
184
Soughley Laurens
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
3,46
25./I
3,46
3,29
3,23
U12M
33
45
Giudici Tommaso
LAR Binningen
ITA
2011
3,43
8./II
3,20
3,43
3,10
U12M
PB
34
204
Bachmann Jonas
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,41
26./I
3,41
3,15
3,13
U12M
35
421
Uhlmann Kilian
LC Basel
SUI
2012
3,40
27./I
3,22
3,18
3,40
U12M
36
10
Crausaz Maxime
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,34
9./II
x
3,34
3,34
U12M
37
178
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
3,31
10./II
3,15
3,31
x
U12M
PB
38
418
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
3,28
11./II
3,24
3,28
3,19
U12M
39
36
Frick Philipp
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2011
3,28
12./II
3,23
3,28
x
U12M
40
288
van Eeckhout Marlon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,26
28./I
3,04
3,10
3,26
U12M
41
219
Bucherer Sebastian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,26
13./II
2,95
3,26
2,96
U12M
PB
42
356
Marbacher Elia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
3,25
14./II
3,06
3,25
3,18
U12M
43
125
Pelosi Matteo
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,24
15./II
3,14
3,24
x
U12M
44
355
Löw Joël
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,22
29./I
3,22
2,85
2,96
U12M
45
27
Ho Leon
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,20
16./II
3,04
3,08
3,20
U12M
46
413
Epp Jonny
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
3,20
17./II
2,78
2,98
3,20
U12M
47
15
Guex Jérémie
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,19
18./II
3,19
3,13
x
U12M
48
401
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,16
30./I
3,09
3,06
3,16
U12M
49
46
Igl Elia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
3,16
31./I
3,01
3,16
3,09
U12M
50
30
Ramseyer Lenny
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,14
19./II
2,10
3,14
3,04
U12M
51
97
Lüdin Finn
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,12
20./II
x
2,70
3,12
U12M
52
21
Roth Nolan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,11
21./II
2,91
3,08
3,11
U12M
53
116
Wörne Diaz Diogo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,10
22./II
3,10
2,86
3,01
U12M
=SB
54
188
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
3,09
23./II
3,02
3,09
x
U12M
SB
55
212
Kenel Fabio
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2012
3,08
24./II
2,92
3,08
3,06
U12M
56
229
Gass Aaron
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
3,06
25./II
2,83
2,94
3,06
U12M
PB
57
383
Cazenave Martin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,04
26./II
2,98
3,04
2,63
U12M
PB
58
368
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
3,02
27./II
3,02
x
2,85
U12M
59
277
Laube Jonas
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,01
28./II
2,81
2,95
3,01
U12M
60
155
Fröse Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
2,95
29./II
2,95
2,78
2,76
U12M
PB
61
235
Kupferschmid Janis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
2,94
30./II
2,85
2,94
x
U12M
62
417
Meier Kyran
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,94
31./II
x
x
2,94
U12M
63
201
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
2,92
32./I
2,68
2,72
2,92
U12M
64
214
Linggi Mathias
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
2,74
32./II
2,57
2,40
2,74
U12M
65
190
Stebler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
2,65
33./II
2,41
x
2,65
U12M
66
96
Keles Jan Arel
LC Basel
TUR
2012
2,60
34./II
2,60
2,55
2,60
U12M
PB
67
420
Rodriguez Pau
LC Basel
SUI
2013
2,45
35./II
2,39
2,25
2,45
U12M
91
Burkhardt Erik
LC Basel
SUI
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12M
11:50 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
273
Fischer Immanuel
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
4,80
4,42
4,48
4,63
-
4,80
4,46
U12M
PB
2
40
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
4,69
3,95
4,39
4,42
4,69
4,49
4,21
U12M
PB
3
333
Zeltner Ramon
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
4,55
4,27
4,31
4,38
4,43
4,46
4,55
U12M
4
217
Bernacchia Alessandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
4,44
4,24
4,40
4,35
4,26
4,29
4,44
U12M
PB
5
158
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
4,40
4,11
3,87
x
3,97
x
4,40
U12M
PB
6
224
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
4,11
3,79
4,11
4,05
3,90
3,79
4,09
U12M
7
247
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
4,10
3,86
4,05
4,06
3,93
4,10
3,99
U12M
8
75
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
3,91
x
3,79
3,91
-
-
-
U12M
9
407
Thern Jakob
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,84
3,84
x
3,80
U12M
10
90
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,77
3,52
3,48
3,77
U12M
11
145
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,75
3,65
3,69
3,75
U12M
12
5
Bourdilloud Loïc
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,72
x
3,72
3,53
U12M
13
299
Waldmeier Flavio
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
3,66
3,58
x
3,66
U12M
14
89
Arrad Yanis
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,64
3,43
3,60
3,64
U12M
15
230
Haag Jeremy
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
3,63
3,48
3,55
3,63
U12M
16
406
Tange Gustav
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,58
x
3,58
-
U12M
17
381
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,55
2,96
3,33
3,55
U12M
PB
18
112
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,54
x
3,54
x
U12M
19
172
Löcker Joseph
LC Therwil
GER
2010
3,53
3,53
3,26
3,01
U12M
20
353
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,51
3,51
3,48
3,48
U12M
21
271
Bajrami Luan
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,51
3,33
3,35
3,51
U12M
22
357
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
3,50
3,50
3,10
x
U12M
23
282
Saner Ramon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,50
3,07
2,69
3,50
U12M
PB
24
380
Bratke Joshua
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,49
3,30
3,20
3,49
U12M
25
184
Soughley Laurens
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
3,46
3,46
3,29
3,23
U12M
26
204
Bachmann Jonas
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,41
3,41
3,15
3,13
U12M
27
421
Uhlmann Kilian
LC Basel
SUI
2012
3,40
3,22
3,18
3,40
U12M
28
288
van Eeckhout Marlon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,26
3,04
3,10
3,26
U12M
29
355
Löw Joël
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,22
3,22
2,85
2,96
U12M
30
401
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,16
3,09
3,06
3,16
U12M
31
46
Igl Elia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
3,16
3,01
3,16
3,09
U12M
32
201
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
2,92
2,68
2,72
2,92
U12M
11:52 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
210
Elmiger Levi
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,72
3,54
3,49
3,72
U12M
2
364
Perkuhn Janne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,60
3,53
x
3,60
U12M
3
280
Pelham Sam
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
3,55
2,87
3,55
2,13
U12M
4
384
Darms Juli
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,52
3,42
3,45
3,52
U12M
5
399
Kartscher Kirill
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,50
3,05
3,27
3,50
U12M
6
412
Chevaliev Boris
TV Stein (AG)
BUL
2010
3,49
3,24
3,35
3,49
U12M
7
18
Murisier Elias
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,46
3,39
3,36
3,46
U12M
SB
8
45
Giudici Tommaso
LAR Binningen
ITA
2011
3,43
3,20
3,43
3,10
U12M
PB
9
10
Crausaz Maxime
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,34
x
3,34
3,34
U12M
10
178
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
3,31
3,15
3,31
x
U12M
PB
11
418
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
3,28
3,24
3,28
3,19
U12M
12
36
Frick Philipp
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2011
3,28
3,23
3,28
x
U12M
13
219
Bucherer Sebastian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,26
2,95
3,26
2,96
U12M
PB
14
356
Marbacher Elia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
3,25
3,06
3,25
3,18
U12M
15
125
Pelosi Matteo
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,24
3,14
3,24
x
U12M
16
27
Ho Leon
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,20
3,04
3,08
3,20
U12M
17
413
Epp Jonny
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
3,20
2,78
2,98
3,20
U12M
18
15
Guex Jérémie
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,19
3,19
3,13
x
U12M
19
30
Ramseyer Lenny
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,14
2,10
3,14
3,04
U12M
20
97
Lüdin Finn
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,12
x
2,70
3,12
U12M
21
21
Roth Nolan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,11
2,91
3,08
3,11
U12M
22
116
Wörne Diaz Diogo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,10
3,10
2,86
3,01
U12M
=SB
23
188
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
3,09
3,02
3,09
x
U12M
SB
24
212
Kenel Fabio
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2012
3,08
2,92
3,08
3,06
U12M
25
229
Gass Aaron
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
3,06
2,83
2,94
3,06
U12M
PB
26
383
Cazenave Martin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,04
2,98
3,04
2,63
U12M
PB
27
368
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
3,02
3,02
x
2,85
U12M
28
277
Laube Jonas
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,01
2,81
2,95
3,01
U12M
29
155
Fröse Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
2,95
2,95
2,78
2,76
U12M
PB
30
235
Kupferschmid Janis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
2,94
2,85
2,94
x
U12M
31
417
Meier Kyran
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,94
x
x
2,94
U12M
32
214
Linggi Mathias
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
2,74
2,57
2,40
2,74
U12M
33
190
Stebler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
2,65
2,41
x
2,65
U12M
34
96
Keles Jan Arel
LC Basel
TUR
2012
2,60
2,60
2,55
2,60
U12M
PB
35
420
Rodriguez Pau
LC Basel
SUI
2013
2,45
2,39
2,25
2,45
U12M
91
Burkhardt Erik
LC Basel
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12M