200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.08.2021 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:+0,8, III:-0,3, IV:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
223
Burnet Taymir
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
20,07
1./I
MAN
2
36
Fall Mouhamadou
France
FRA
1992
20,10
2./I
MAN
3
182
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
20,12
3./I
MAN
4
221
Ansah Owen
Allemagne
GER
2000
20,35
1./II
MAN
5
15
Bonevacia Liemarvin
Pays-Bas
NED
1989
20,45
2./II
MAN
6
232
Jakpa Jeremiah
Nigeria
NIG
1998
20,49
4./I
MAN
7
61
Lemaitre Christophe
France
FRA
1990
20,73
3./II
MAN
8
224
Adebola James
Allemagne
GER
2002
20,84
1./III
MAN
9
13
Boers Isayah
Pays-Bas
NED
1999
20,85
2./III
MAN
10
110
Wardenburg Nout
Pays-Bas
NED
1997
20,90
3./III
MAN
11
222
Lai Luca
Italie
ITA
1992
20,98
4./III
MAN
12
160
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
21,10
1./IV
MAN
13
30
Dobber Jochem
Pays-Bas
NED
1997
21,13
5./III
MAN
14
142
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
21,37
2./IV
MAN
15
239
Spillmann Yann
France
FRA
2002
21,57
3./IV
MAN
16
166
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
21,60
4./IV
MAN
17
259
Pregnolato Alessandro
Italie
ITA
1995
21,71
5./IV
MAN
18
262
Ifeanyi Christian
Nigeria
NGR
1996
22,80
6./IV
MAN
4
Adigida Onyema
Pays-Bas
NED
2000
aufg.
MAN
34
Efoloko Jona
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1999
n.a.
MAN
235
Zeze Ryan
France
FRA
1994
n.a.
MAN
16:20 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
223
Burnet Taymir
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
20,07
MAN
2
36
Fall Mouhamadou
France
FRA
1992
20,10
MAN
3
182
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
20,12
MAN
4
232
Jakpa Jeremiah
Nigeria
NIG
1998
20,49
MAN
4
Adigida Onyema
Pays-Bas
NED
2000
aufg.
MAN
16:25 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
221
Ansah Owen
Allemagne
GER
2000
20,35
MAN
2
15
Bonevacia Liemarvin
Pays-Bas
NED
1989
20,45
MAN
3
61
Lemaitre Christophe
France
FRA
1990
20,73
MAN
34
Efoloko Jona
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1999
n.a.
MAN
235
Zeze Ryan
France
FRA
1994
n.a.
MAN
16:30 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
224
Adebola James
Allemagne
GER
2002
20,84
MAN
2
13
Boers Isayah
Pays-Bas
NED
1999
20,85
MAN
3
110
Wardenburg Nout
Pays-Bas
NED
1997
20,90
MAN
4
222
Lai Luca
Italie
ITA
1992
20,98
MAN
5
30
Dobber Jochem
Pays-Bas
NED
1997
21,13
MAN
16:35 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
160
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
21,10
MAN
2
142
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
21,37
MAN
3
239
Spillmann Yann
France
FRA
2002
21,57
MAN
4
166
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
21,60
MAN
5
259
Pregnolato Alessandro
Italie
ITA
1995
21,71
MAN
6
262
Ifeanyi Christian
Nigeria
NGR
1996
22,80
MAN