Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m M 11 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 18:55Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
233
Simon Roy
International School Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,11
q
1./II
M11
2
223
Langua Silas
Breite
SUI
2010
9,13
q
1./V
M11
PB
3
215
Gloor Marlon
Jugi Merishausen
SUI
2010
9,21
q
1./VI
M11
PB
4
225
Marino Corrado
Rosenberg
SUI
2010
9,29
q
1./III
M11
5
207
Blättler Nando
Löhningen
SUI
2010
9,32
q
2./III
M11
6
208
Borner Jonas
Emmersberg
SUI
2010
9,33
q
1./I
M11
7
237
Weiss Matej
Primarschule Hohberg
SUI
2010
9,47
3./III
M11
8
211
De Pizzol Flurin
Steig
SUI
2010
9,51
4./III
M11
9
232
Schüle Nick
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
9,55
2./V
M11
10
212
Dommen Jari
Schule Lohn
SUI
2010
9,59
1./IV
M11
11
235
Vollenweider Silvan
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
9,64
2./I
M11
12
218
Hebden Christopher
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,67
2./IV
M11
13
224
Loner Nils
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
9,85
2./II
M11
14
205
Alig Andrin
Schule Breite
SUI
2010
9,87
3./IV
M11
15
220
Kaufmann Benjamin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,90
3./II
M11
16
230
Schilling Joel
Rosenberg
SUI
2010
9,93
4./IV
M11
17
213
Früh Pascal
Beringen
SUI
2010
9,96
3./V
M11
18
226
Messmer Levin
Diessenhofen
SUI
2010
10,01
5./IV
M11
19
234
Streit Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
10,15
3./I
M11
20
206
Blaser Niklas
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
10,19
4./II
M11
21
222
Kroner Ben
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
10,24
4./I
M11
22
236
Wäckerlin Loris
Neunkirch
SUI
2010
10,25
5./II
M11
23
209
Bozadzhiev Simeon
Gemeindewiesen 1
SUI
2010
10,29
5./I
M11
24
210
Convertini Federico
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
10,50
6./II
M11
25
217
Hauser Béla Vincent
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
10,52
4./V
M11
26
214
Giacchetta Joel
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
10,76
2./VI
M11
27
216
Hanhart Danny
Diessenhofen
SUI
2010
11,03
3./VI
M11
28
229
Ruppli Robin
Hohberg
SUI
2010
11,07
4./VI
M11
29
221
Koblet Lorenz
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
11,11
6./I
M11
30
231
Schnetzler Robin
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
11,17
5./III
M11
31
219
Igor Djukic
Breite
SUI
2010
11,64
6./III
M11
227
Ochsner Pius
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
n.a.
M11
228
Pirker Pascal
Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
n.a.
M11
18:55 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
208
Borner Jonas
Emmersberg
SUI
2010
9,33
q
M11
2
235
Vollenweider Silvan
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
9,64
M11
3
234
Streit Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
10,15
M11
4
222
Kroner Ben
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
10,24
M11
5
209
Bozadzhiev Simeon
Gemeindewiesen 1
SUI
2010
10,29
M11
6
221
Koblet Lorenz
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
11,11
M11
18:57 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
233
Simon Roy
International School Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,11
q
M11
2
224
Loner Nils
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
9,85
M11
3
220
Kaufmann Benjamin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,90
M11
4
206
Blaser Niklas
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
10,19
M11
5
236
Wäckerlin Loris
Neunkirch
SUI
2010
10,25
M11
6
210
Convertini Federico
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
10,50
M11
18:59 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
225
Marino Corrado
Rosenberg
SUI
2010
9,29
q
M11
2
207
Blättler Nando
Löhningen
SUI
2010
9,32
q
M11
3
237
Weiss Matej
Primarschule Hohberg
SUI
2010
9,47
M11
4
211
De Pizzol Flurin
Steig
SUI
2010
9,51
M11
5
231
Schnetzler Robin
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
11,17
M11
6
219
Igor Djukic
Breite
SUI
2010
11,64
M11
19:01 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
212
Dommen Jari
Schule Lohn
SUI
2010
9,59
M11
2
218
Hebden Christopher
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,67
M11
3
205
Alig Andrin
Schule Breite
SUI
2010
9,87
M11
4
230
Schilling Joel
Rosenberg
SUI
2010
9,93
M11
5
226
Messmer Levin
Diessenhofen
SUI
2010
10,01
M11
19:03 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
223
Langua Silas
Breite
SUI
2010
9,13
q
M11
PB
2
232
Schüle Nick
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
9,55
M11
3
213
Früh Pascal
Beringen
SUI
2010
9,96
M11
4
217
Hauser Béla Vincent
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
10,52
M11
227
Ochsner Pius
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
n.a.
M11
19:05 Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
215
Gloor Marlon
Jugi Merishausen
SUI
2010
9,21
q
M11
PB
2
214
Giacchetta Joel
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
10,76
M11
3
216
Hanhart Danny
Diessenhofen
SUI
2010
11,03
M11
4
229
Ruppli Robin
Hohberg
SUI
2010
11,07
M11
228
Pirker Pascal
Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
n.a.
M11