Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U14 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2021 17:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
281
Parcina Noémie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
8,93
q
1./III
U14W
PB
2
285
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
8,98
q
1./II
U14W
PB
3
188
Grossmann Yael
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
8,99
q
1./I
U14W
4
86
Enderlin Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,07
q
2./II
U14W
5
111
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,07
q
2./I
U14W
PB
6
299
Corpataux Alicia
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
9,21
q
2./III
U14W
7
92
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,21
3./III
U14W
8
99
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,22
3./I
U14W
PB
9
193
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
9,26
4./I
U14W
10
255
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
9,29
4./III
U14W
PB
11
284
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
9,34
3./II
U14W
12
102
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,57
5./III
U14W
13
85
Emer Leal
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,64
4./II
U14W
14
136
Schmassmann Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,66
5./I
U14W
PB
15
148
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,86
6./I
U14W
163
WIlson Glori-Ann
LC Therwil
JAM
2009
n.a.
U14W
17:20 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
188
Grossmann Yael
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
8,99
q
U14W
2
111
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,07
q
U14W
PB
3
99
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,22
U14W
PB
4
193
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
9,26
U14W
5
136
Schmassmann Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,66
U14W
PB
6
148
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,86
U14W
17:22 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
285
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
8,98
q
U14W
PB
2
86
Enderlin Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,07
q
U14W
3
284
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
9,34
U14W
4
85
Emer Leal
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,64
U14W
163
WIlson Glori-Ann
LC Therwil
JAM
2009
n.a.
U14W
17:24 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
281
Parcina Noémie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
8,93
q
U14W
PB
2
299
Corpataux Alicia
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
9,21
q
U14W
3
92
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,21
U14W
4
255
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
9,29
U14W
PB
5
102
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,57
U14W