Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2021 16:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
178
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
8,92
q
1./IV
U12W
PB
2
127
Müller Jorina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,32
q
1./III
U12W
PB
3
260
Edwards Hanna
TV Muttenz athletics
GBR
2011
9,36
q
1./II
U12W
PB
4
182
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
9,39
q
1./I
U12W
PB
5
104
Hügli Leonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,71
q
2./II
U12W
PB
6
278
Meyer Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,78
q
2./I
U12W
7
144
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,97
2./III
U12W
8
52
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
10,12
2./IV
U12W
PB
9
256
Brunner Dana
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,14
3./IV
U12W
PB
10
48
Osthoff Eliana
LAR Binningen
GER
2011
10,32
3./I
U12W
PB
11
14
Blatter Phoebe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
10,33
3./II
U12W
PB
12
296
Ulbricht Luna
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,40
4./I
U12W
PB
13
175
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
10,50
4./II
U12W
PB
14
120
Martin Sienna
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,58
3./III
U12W
15
286
Saladin Giulia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,61
4./IV
U12W
PB
16
267
Khair Sophie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,94
5./IV
U12W
PB
17
265
Gerber Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
11,15
4./III
U12W
18
60
Siyoum Nardos
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
11,34
5./II
U12W
19
19
Chawla Noémie
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
11,84
5./III
U12W
PB
16:40 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
182
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
9,39
q
U12W
PB
2
278
Meyer Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,78
q
U12W
3
48
Osthoff Eliana
LAR Binningen
GER
2011
10,32
U12W
PB
4
296
Ulbricht Luna
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,40
U12W
PB
16:42 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
260
Edwards Hanna
TV Muttenz athletics
GBR
2011
9,36
q
U12W
PB
2
104
Hügli Leonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,71
q
U12W
PB
3
14
Blatter Phoebe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
10,33
U12W
PB
4
175
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
10,50
U12W
PB
5
60
Siyoum Nardos
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
11,34
U12W
16:44 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
127
Müller Jorina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,32
q
U12W
PB
2
144
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,97
U12W
3
120
Martin Sienna
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,58
U12W
4
265
Gerber Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
11,15
U12W
5
19
Chawla Noémie
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
11,84
U12W
PB
16:46 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
178
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
8,92
q
U12W
PB
2
52
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
10,12
U12W
PB
3
256
Brunner Dana
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,14
U12W
PB
4
286
Saladin Giulia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,61
U12W
PB
5
267
Khair Sophie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,94
U12W
PB