Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
50m U10 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
68
Antwi Louisa
LC Therwil
GER
2012
8,36
q
1./IV
U10W
PB
2
288
Schumann Layla
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2012
8,44
q
1./III
U10W
PB
3
170
Beugger Mina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
8,67
q
2./IV
U10W
4
273
Mannai Naila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
8,72
q
1./I
U10W
PB
5
18
Bucher Helena
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
8,73
q
1./II
U10W
PB
6
298
Vitez Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
8,79
q
2./I
U10W
7
81
Collins Ivy
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
8,87
3./I
U10W
PB
8
297
Vitez Lena
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
8,88
2./II
U10W
9
156
Vock Ladina
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
8,94
3./IV
U10W
10
76
Baur Stella
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
8,95
2./III
U10W
11
29
Gutekunst Maila
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
9,04
4./IV
U10W
12
253
Bader Shila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
9,08
3./III
U10W
13
112
Landuydt Johanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
9,13
3./II
U10W
PB
14
272
Lawrence Zoe
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
9,28
4./II
U10W
15
28
Goverde Leonie
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
9,75
5./IV
U10W
264
Furrer Zelia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
n.a.
U10W
101
Herzog Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
n.a.
U10W
15:30 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
273
Mannai Naila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
8,72
q
U10W
PB
2
298
Vitez Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
8,79
q
U10W
3
81
Collins Ivy
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
8,87
U10W
PB
264
Furrer Zelia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
n.a.
U10W
15:32 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
18
Bucher Helena
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
8,73
q
U10W
PB
2
297
Vitez Lena
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
8,88
U10W
3
112
Landuydt Johanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
9,13
U10W
PB
4
272
Lawrence Zoe
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
9,28
U10W
15:34 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
288
Schumann Layla
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2012
8,44
q
U10W
PB
2
76
Baur Stella
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
8,95
U10W
3
253
Bader Shila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
9,08
U10W
101
Herzog Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
n.a.
U10W
15:36 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
68
Antwi Louisa
LC Therwil
GER
2012
8,36
q
U10W
PB
2
170
Beugger Mina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
8,67
q
U10W
3
156
Vock Ladina
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
8,94
U10W
4
29
Gutekunst Maila
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
9,04
U10W
5
28
Goverde Leonie
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
9,75
U10W