Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2021 17:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
73
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
8,98
q
1./IV
U12W
=PB
2
241
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
9,13
q
1./III
U12W
3
176
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
9,20
q
2./IV
U12W
PB
4
24
Frey Olivia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,22
q
2./III
U12W
PB
5
17
Blindenbacher Zoe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,27
q
1./I
U12W
PB
6
276
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
9,30
q
3./IV
U12W
PB
7
33
Hutmacher Laira
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,41
2./I
U12W
8
70
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,71
1./II
U12W
9
138
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,73
3./III
U12W
10
164
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,75
2./II
U12W
11
62
Tschannen Victoria
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,87
3./II
U12W
PB
12
63
Walliser Lisa Lou
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
10,04
4./III
U12W
13
172
Buess Lisa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
10,31
3./I
U12W
PB
14
35
Janthur Zoe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
11,03
4./IV
U12W
15
44
Morgenthaler Lia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
11,56
4./II
U12W
123
Meissner Daliah
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
n.a.
U12W
17:05 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
Blindenbacher Zoe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,27
q
U12W
PB
2
33
Hutmacher Laira
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,41
U12W
3
172
Buess Lisa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
10,31
U12W
PB
123
Meissner Daliah
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
n.a.
U12W
17:07 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
70
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,71
U12W
2
164
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,75
U12W
3
62
Tschannen Victoria
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,87
U12W
PB
4
44
Morgenthaler Lia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
11,56
U12W
17:09 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
241
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
9,13
q
U12W
2
24
Frey Olivia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,22
q
U12W
PB
3
138
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,73
U12W
4
63
Walliser Lisa Lou
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
10,04
U12W
17:11 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
73
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
8,98
q
U12W
=PB
2
176
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
9,20
q
U12W
PB
3
276
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
9,30
q
U12W
PB
4
35
Janthur Zoe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
11,03
U12W