1000m M 9 Batterie
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 18:25Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Conceprio Valentino
GAD Dongio
SUI
2013
3:54,08
1./I
2
68
Moretti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:01,56
1./II
3
163
Balmelli Damiano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
4:02,35
2./II
4
169
Binetti Vasco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
4:02,63
3./II
5
84
Turrini Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:04,67
4./II
6
75
Rezzonico Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:05,61
5./II
7
79
Stroppini Tommaso
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:06,79
2./I
8
292
Villalabos Giosuè
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2013
4:08,03
3./I
9
242
Sordi Gregorio
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
4:11,45
6./II
10
240
Codiroli Filippo
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
4:12,45
7./II
11
184
Manzoni Pietro
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
4:14,15
8./II
12
103
Beltraminelli Alan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:14,68
9./II
13
182
Hofmann Nicola
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
4:15,36
10./II
14
188
Pescia Davide
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
4:18,87
11./II
15
69
Morisoli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:28,78
4./I
16
60
Malacrida Giulio
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:28,92
5./I
17
237
Airaghi Enea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
4:29,43
12./II
18
86
Conceprio Sebastiano
GAD Dongio
SUI
2015
4:34,49
6./I
19
142
Rei Raffaele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:35,38
7./I
20
270
Caissutti Josué
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2012
4:36,41
13./II
21
173
Colmegna Gilberto
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
4:40,08
8./I
22
102
Beltraminelli Adam
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
4:42,86
9./I
23
121
Forni Jonas
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:44,57
14./II
24
54
Gioia Leonardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
4:44,68
10./I
25
277
Turienzo-Gasser Ilan
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2013
4:48,61
11./I
26
124
Franchi Gioele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
4:49,82
12./I
27
42
Bechis Patrick
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:50,61
13./I
28
76
Ruinelli Leonardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
4:52,03
14./I
29
134
Ostinelli Eric
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
4:56,52
15./I
30
59
Macchi Dastan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
5:16,14
15./II
31
147
Röthlisberger Oliver
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
5:18,27
16./I
66
Meroni Giovanni
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
aufg.
18:25 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Conceprio Valentino
GAD Dongio
SUI
2013
3:54,08
2
79
Stroppini Tommaso
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:06,79
3
292
Villalabos Giosuè
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2013
4:08,03
4
69
Morisoli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:28,78
5
60
Malacrida Giulio
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:28,92
6
86
Conceprio Sebastiano
GAD Dongio
SUI
2015
4:34,49
7
142
Rei Raffaele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:35,38
8
173
Colmegna Gilberto
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
4:40,08
9
102
Beltraminelli Adam
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
4:42,86
10
54
Gioia Leonardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
4:44,68
11
277
Turienzo-Gasser Ilan
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2013
4:48,61
12
124
Franchi Gioele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
4:49,82
13
42
Bechis Patrick
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:50,61
14
76
Ruinelli Leonardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
4:52,03
15
134
Ostinelli Eric
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
4:56,52
16
147
Röthlisberger Oliver
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
5:18,27
18:27 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
Moretti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:01,56
2
163
Balmelli Damiano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
4:02,35
3
169
Binetti Vasco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
4:02,63
4
84
Turrini Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:04,67
5
75
Rezzonico Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:05,61
6
242
Sordi Gregorio
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
4:11,45
7
240
Codiroli Filippo
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
4:12,45
8
184
Manzoni Pietro
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
4:14,15
9
103
Beltraminelli Alan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:14,68
10
182
Hofmann Nicola
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
4:15,36
11
188
Pescia Davide
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
4:18,87
12
237
Airaghi Enea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
4:29,43
13
270
Caissutti Josué
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2012
4:36,41
14
121
Forni Jonas
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:44,57
15
59
Macchi Dastan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
5:16,14
66
Meroni Giovanni
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
aufg.