1000m U14 Femmes CSI Individuel
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 17:25Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
52
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:18,36
628
1./I
U14W
PB
2
21
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:19,64
615
2./I
U14W
PB
3
23
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:26,05
553
3./I
U14W
4
32
Lipawsky Cloé
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:28,93
527
4./I
U14W
PB
5
51
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:33,77
483
5./I
U14W
6
25
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:35,07
472
6./I
U14W
SB
7
49
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:37,85
449
7./I
U14W
PB
8
42
Nanchen Anaïs
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:39,36
436
8./I
U14W
PB
9
38
Dischl Margaux
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:42,01
415
9./I
U14W
PB
10
57
Ramuz Claire
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:43,08
406
10./I
U14W
PB
11
58
TRISCONI MICHAELA
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:49,78
355
11./I
U14W
PB
12
40
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:52,36
337
12./I
U14W
PB
13
27
Bonvin Charline
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:52,83
333
13./I
U14W
14
37
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:53,47
329
14./I
U14W
15
28
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
4:10,25
223
15./I
U14W
PB
16
43
Yerly Emma
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4:12,00
213
16./I
U14W
PB
17
55
Grimaldi Syrielle
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
4:18,44
180
17./I
U14W
17:25 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
52
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:18,36
628
U14W
PB
2
21
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:19,64
615
U14W
PB
3
23
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:26,05
553
U14W
4
32
Lipawsky Cloé
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:28,93
527
U14W
PB
5
51
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:33,77
483
U14W
6
25
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:35,07
472
U14W
SB
7
49
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:37,85
449
U14W
PB
8
42
Nanchen Anaïs
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:39,36
436
U14W
PB
9
38
Dischl Margaux
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:42,01
415
U14W
PB
10
57
Ramuz Claire
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:43,08
406
U14W
PB
11
58
TRISCONI MICHAELA
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:49,78
355
U14W
PB
12
40
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:52,36
337
U14W
PB
13
27
Bonvin Charline
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
3:52,83
333
U14W
14
37
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
3:53,47
329
U14W
15
28
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
4:10,25
223
U14W
PB
16
43
Yerly Emma
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4:12,00
213
U14W
PB
17
55
Grimaldi Syrielle
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
4:18,44
180
U14W
17:27 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info